Registered Voters

  1. Office of the City Manager
  2. Elections

City Hall

144 Tichenor Ave, Suite 1

  1. Email: webocm@auburnalabama.org
  2. Phone: (334) 501-7260
  3. Hours:  M-F: 8AM-5PM

David D. Dorton

Director of Public Affairs

  1. Phone: (334) 501-7266
  2. Email: ddorton@auburnalabama.org

The following individuals are registered to vote in the 2018 General Municipal Election on Aug. 28, 2018:

NORAH MIRIAM AAMOUM — Ward 6

ALEXIS ARIEL SHAW AARON — Ward 8

KIRSTEN MARY AARON — Ward 8

NORMA JEAN AARON — Ward 8

PHILLIP DENSON AARON — Ward 8

REGINALD DESHAWN AARON — Ward 3

SHERRY MULDER AARON — Ward 2

STEPHANIE RENEE AARON — Ward 7

WILLIAM WARREN AARON II — Ward 2

AMERICO ABADIA — Ward 8

LISA NICOLE ABAID — Ward 6

ANNAROSE ABANGAN — Ward 1

DUSTIN RODRIAO ABARCA — Ward 8

HASSON H ABBAS — Ward 3

JIHAD A ABBASI — Ward 3

CASEY LYNN ABBEY — Ward 4

ALLISON ELAINE ABBOTT — Ward 2

JENNA ANN ABBOTT — Ward 3

KODYE LEE ABBOTT — Ward 1

MELANIE CATHERINE ABBOTT — Ward 6

UMEKO ALEXIS ABBOTT — Ward 6

EHSAN M ABDALLA — Ward 8

ABDELAZIZ HAMID ABDELGADIR — Ward 5

ASMA M. M. AHMED ABDELGADIR — Ward 2

SHRUK WAGEH ABDELHALEM — Ward 4

SHAHIN AHMED ABDEL-NABY — Ward 7

MOHAMED M ABDELRAHMAN — Ward 2

AMR HISHAM ABDUL-GAFFARR — Ward 8

FARRIS ISAM ABDULLA — Ward 4

RAYSHAWN LAMAR ABDULLAH — Ward 3

TILAHUN AGUNIE ABEBE — Ward 4

ELLEN ELIZABETH ABELL — Ward 3

HEIDI ELIZABETH ABELL — Ward 8

SHELLY LEE ABER — Ward 4

ASHLEY BREANNE ABERCOMBIE — Ward 3

APOLLOS RAY ABERCROMBIE — Ward 6

CHARLES ABERCROMBIE — Ward 8

CHARLIE T ABERCROMBIE — Ward 5

GLENDA JUNE ABERCROMBIE — Ward 8

LAKISHA J ABERCROMBIE — Ward 6

LISA HICKS ABERCROMBIE — Ward 5

ABIGAIL M ABERNATHY — Ward 1

ADRIENNE JACQUES ABERNATHY — Ward 8

AMY LITTLE ABERNATHY — Ward 3

ANTHONY DEAN ABERNATHY — Ward 4

DEREK MICHAEL ABERNATHY — Ward 2

HOLLY SHANNON ABERNATHY — Ward 5

JASON WAYNE ABERNATHY — Ward 4

JOHN DANIEL ABERNATHY — Ward 3

KELLI SIERRA ABERNATHY — Ward 8

KELSEY FAYE ABERNATHY — Ward 2

NICHOLAS LEE ABERNATHY — Ward 8

TRACY LYNN ABERNATHY — Ward 4

WILLIAM CHARLES ABERNATHY — Ward 3

WILLIAM MARCUS ABERNATHY — Ward 2

AVERY MARK ABERNETHY — Ward 7

LYNN KEATING ABERNETHY — Ward 7

THUSHARI OILINI ABESINGHA — Ward 6

SONYA SCRUSHY ABNER — Ward 8

WILLIAM RAY ABNER II — Ward 8

JEFFERY ABNEY — Ward 8

LOUIS O ABNEY — Ward 5

RONITA ABNEY — Ward 8

JUDITH N ABOAGYE — Ward 1

KRISTINA GOOSIE ABOUSH — Ward 8

ALIAH ESSAM ABOU-ZEIDA — Ward 7

FARIDA ESSAM ABOU-ZEIDA — Ward 7

GEORGE ABRAHAM — Ward 4

JACOB NATHANIEL ABRAHAM — Ward 3

MARY ABRAHAM — Ward 4

SARAH THELLIRATHE ABRAHAM — Ward 4

NOAH HOWARD ABRAHAMS — Ward 5

PATRICIA PALMER ABRAHAMS — Ward 5

SEAN ETHAN ABRAHAMS — Ward 5

JOANNA A ABRAM — Ward 2

JOY S ABRAM — Ward 2

AMANDA MARIE ABRAMS — Ward 7

ASHLEY O'NEAL ABRAMS — Ward 4

BILLY ABRAMS — Ward 2

BRITTANY CHARRON ABRAMS — Ward 8

CAITLIN BRIANA ABRAMS — Ward 1

CAROLYN M ABRAMS — Ward 2

JOHN ARTHUR ABRAMS II — Ward 7

NOELLE CALISTA ABRAMS — Ward 7

RACHAEL LYNN ABRAMS — Ward 3

TROY JOSEPH ABRAMS — Ward 8

WILLIAM S ABRAMS — Ward 7

ALICE YAA ABROKWA — Ward 7

APRIL ARIELLE ABRON — Ward 4

AMANDA LYNN ABY — Ward 2

CARROLL DARDEN ABY IV — Ward 2

CHANTEL MARIAM ACEVEDO — Ward 6

FRANK PABLO ACEVEDO — Ward 8

RICARDO ACEVEDO — Ward 5

FRANK JUNIOR ACEY — Ward 5

THOMAS SULLIVAN ACHEY — Ward 8

BARBARA ELIZABETH ACKER — Ward 1

CHRIS ANDREW ACKER — Ward 6

JAMES LEON ACKER — Ward 4

JOLIE KATHRYN WALLER ACKER — Ward 6

KAREN SUE ACKER — Ward 4

MATT ACKER — Ward 6

KATHRYN MACAULAY ACKERMAN — Ward 3

RICHARD MARK ACKERMAN JR — Ward 8

JOSHUA WADE ACKLIN — Ward 3

KAYLA G ACKLIN — Ward 7

JERRY LAMAR ACOFF — Ward 2

MONICA ACOFF — Ward 2

GIFTY EWURAMA ACQUAH — Ward 4

ALEXANDER THOMAS ACUFF — Ward 2

ANNA LEA ACUFF — Ward 8

LAUREN ACUFF — Ward 5

ANGELA CHANNELL ADAIR — Ward 4

BAILEY KATHERINE ADAIR — Ward 6

KODY HEATH ADAIR — Ward 3

LATOYA CHRISTINE ADAIR — Ward 8

LYNDA PELL ADAIR — Ward 7

RAYMOND GHOLSTON ADAIR — Ward 7

SIDNIE CORINNE ADAIR — Ward 5

STEPHANIE LYNNE ADAIR — Ward 1

ASHLYN SKYE ADAIRE — Ward 5

BARNESE ADAIR-WALLACE — Ward 7

SUNDAY EMMANUEL ADALUMO — Ward 7

DANIELLE NICOLE ADAMEK — Ward 3

AARON BENTLEY ADAMS — Ward 4

ABIGAIL NORTHCUTT ADAMS — Ward 4

ADDIE FULLER ADAMS — Ward 7

ALEXIS LASA ADAMS — Ward 4

ALEXIS RENEE ADAMS — Ward 1

ALIXIA MAE ADAMS — Ward 7

ALLEN WILLIS ADAMS III — Ward 4

AMBER D ADAMS — Ward 6

AMY SUZANNE ADAMS — Ward 7

ANDREW PATRICK ADAMS — Ward 4

ANNA CAITLIN ADAMS — Ward 1

ANNEKA KAILE ADAMS — Ward 8

AUSTIN BRADFORD ADAMS — Ward 1

BARBARA JEAN ADAMS — Ward 7

BARBARA LOIS ADAMS — Ward 1

BEVERLY GINN ADAMS — Ward 2

BONNIE RAE ADAMS — Ward 7

BRADLEY C ADAMS — Ward 6

BROOKE CONVERSE ADAMS — Ward 3

CAMERON HEATH ADAMS — Ward 1

CAMI ADAMS — Ward 6

CAROLYNE GRACE ADAMS — Ward 2

CHADWICK MURPHY ADAMS — Ward 1

CHRISTINA LEIGH ADAMS — Ward 6

CHRISTOPHER CAMPBELL ADAMS — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER DENMAN ADAMS — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER LADARIOUS ADAMS — Ward 1

CORINNE ELIZABETH ADAMS — Ward 4

COURTNEY NICOLE ADAMS — Ward 3

DANNAH HARRIS ADAMS — Ward 5

DARNELL E ADAMS — Ward 4

DAVID L ADAMS — Ward 3

DAVID RAMSEY ADAMS — Ward 4

DONNA JAYE ADAMS — Ward 5

DUSTIN KARR ADAMS — Ward 4

EDITH T ADAMS — Ward 2

ELIZABETH DOUGLAS ADAMS — Ward 5

EMMA PAYTON ADAMS — Ward 3

EVAN ROBERT ADAMS — Ward 7

EZRA ALLEN ADAMS — Ward 7

GARRY LYNN ADAMS — Ward 7

GEORGE THOMAS ADAMS JR — Ward 6

GLENN ANTHONY ADAMS — Ward 5

GREGORY TRAVIS ADAMS — Ward 8

HAILEE JUNE ADAMS — Ward 8

HARRY LEE ADAMS JR — Ward 7

HENRY THOMAS ADAMS — Ward 2

JAMES RANDALL ADAMS — Ward 2

JAMES ROBERT ADAMS — Ward 2

JAMES ROBERT ADAMS JR — Ward 2

JANIE MAE ADAMS — Ward 1

JASON SHERMAN ADAMS — Ward 5

JENNIFER CALDWELL ADAMS — Ward 2

JENNIFER WOOD ADAMS — Ward 5

JILL ANNE ADAMS — Ward 5

JOANN GWENDOLYN ADAMS — Ward 8

JOHN LEWIS ADAMS — Ward 1

JOHN PATRICK ADAMS — Ward 3

JOHN PHILIP ADAMS — Ward 3

JONATHAN DAVID ADAMS — Ward 7

JOSHUA PHILLIP ADAMS — Ward 5

JOSHUA SCOTT ADAMS — Ward 3

JUDEKA JYREE ADAMS — Ward 7

KAITLIN RILEY ADAMS — Ward 7

KALEIGH CORA ADAMS — Ward 5

KAREN ALLISON ADAMS — Ward 6

KELSEY ALEXIS ADAMS — Ward 4

KENDAL JOE ADAMS — Ward 7

KENNETH ADAMS — Ward 6

KERRY MELISSA ADAMS — Ward 4

KIRK THOMAS ADAMS — Ward 4

KYLE STAPLETON ADAMS — Ward 7

LAINE BRADLEY ADAMS — Ward 7

LARA ELAINE ADAMS — Ward 8

LARAE SCHANTAIL ADAMS — Ward 8

LAURA COOK ADAMS — Ward 3

LAURA ADAMS — Ward 1

LAUREN ROBUCK ADAMS — Ward 7

LEE ANN JOHNSON ADAMS — Ward 6

LINDSEY SUE ADAMS — Ward 8

LISA MARIE ADAMS — Ward 6

LOUIS AUTHUR ADAMS — Ward 7

LUKE GABRIEL ADAMS — Ward 8

MARGARET ANN ADAMS — Ward 6

MARGUERITE LORENE P ADAMS — Ward 5

MARK L ADAMS — Ward 3

MARTIN MILEY ADAMS — Ward 5

MELISSA BOND ADAMS — Ward 4

MICHAEL ANTHONY ADAMS — Ward 2

MICHELLE FORD ADAMS — Ward 3

MURRAY CECIL ADAMS JR — Ward 5

OLIN L ADAMS III — Ward 4

PENELOPE CARTER ADAMS — Ward 4

PLOYPAILIN ADAMS — Ward 8

RECO MONTRELL ADAMS — Ward 1

REGINA ELLEN ADAMS — Ward 3

ROBERT MCKENZIE LEE ADAMS — Ward 7

ROSS EVERETT ADAMS — Ward 4

RUTH CELENE ADAMS — Ward 4

SARAH BESSIE LEE ADAMS — Ward 7

SARAH ROSS WYATT ADAMS — Ward 4

SHELLY SCOTT ADAMS — Ward 4

STEPHANIE NEAL ADAMS — Ward 1

STEPHEN DOUGLAS ADAMS — Ward 4

TERESA B ADAMS — Ward 4

TIMOTHY RALPH ADAMS — Ward 3

TYLER ANDREW ADAMS — Ward 5

TYLER JAMES ADAMS — Ward 4

WHITLEY NICOLE ADAMS — Ward 6

STEFFANI ANISSA ADAMS-BRYANT — Ward 2

CHANDLER LEE ADAMSON — Ward 8

JENNY DOWNER ADAMSON — Ward 8

JOSHUA CRAIG ADAMSON — Ward 8

BERT BERAT ADANUR — Ward 3

BURAK MUHAMMED ADANUR — Ward 4

NEBIYE KOC ADANUR — Ward 3

SABIT ADANUR — Ward 3

ANNA MARIE ADCOCK — Ward 6

COLLIN WAYNE ADCOCK — Ward 2

COURTNEY OWEN ADCOCK — Ward 2

EMILY WOODROW ADCOCK — Ward 2

HOWARD BRIAN ADCOCK — Ward 6

JONATHAN BRECK ADCOCK — Ward 2

KEVIN EUGENE ADCOCK — Ward 2

MICHELLE LEIGH ADCOCK — Ward 6

SHERRY DENISE ADCOCK — Ward 2

TAYLOR BRECK ADCOCK — Ward 2

DUSTIN TYLER ADDIS — Ward 8

ALISHIA DENISE ADDISON — Ward 1

JOHN CURTIS ADDISON — Ward 3

MURIEL RENEE ADDISON — Ward 1

AMANDA S ADEDIRE — Ward 8

MADJEVI KPOMBLEKOU ADEMAWOU — Ward 2

CAROLYN THRASHR ADERHOLDT — Ward 6

KATHRYN MANLY ADERHOLDT — Ward 2

MARK WENDELL ADERHOLDT — Ward 2

ADELOLA OPEYGMI ADEYEMO — Ward 8

SANGITA POKHAREL ADHIKARI — Ward 2

SUSHIL ADHIKARI — Ward 2

GILBERT ADJOYI — Ward 1

JUNETTE E ADJOYI — Ward 1

DEE DARDEN ADKINS — Ward 3

ELLSABETH ANN ADKINS — Ward 6

JAIME LEE ADKINS — Ward 7

JENNIFER RUTH ADKINS — Ward 4

JOSEPH DREW ADKINS — Ward 3

LINDSEY DIANE ADKINS — Ward 7

SANDRA ADKINS — Ward 4

TEENA MARIE ADKINS — Ward 7

WILLIAM KEITH ADKINS — Ward 7

AMY MCDANIEL ADKINSON — Ward 6

BETTY JOYCE ADKINSON — Ward 5

RUDET JACKSON ADKINSON — Ward 5

KENDALL ADKISON — Ward 6

JENNIFER JOY ADKISSON — Ward 2

AMY LYNN ADLER — Ward 2

COLE THOMMES ADLER — Ward 5

FRANCESCA MARGOT ADLER — Ward 3

HARRIS BRIAN ADLER — Ward 2

CHRISTINE PARKER PURSELL ADOLF — Ward 6

DOUGLAS JONATHAN ADOMATIS — Ward 7

LAWRENCE ALEXANDER ADORNATO — Ward 7

ASHLEY ELIZABETH ADRIAN — Ward 5

DAVID ROLLIN ADRIAN — Ward 3

JOHN LOUIE ADRIAN JR — Ward 3

JOHN PATRICK ADRIAN — Ward 5

TRACY BOGARDUS ADRIAN — Ward 5

ODESSA BERRY AGALABA — Ward 4

RYAN HUNTER AGAN — Ward 8

CHRISTINA ALLYSON AGBUNAG — Ward 6

CRAIG DESHUN AGEE — Ward 7

EDITH CALHOUN AGEE — Ward 7

ERIKA MORGAN AGEE — Ward 4

JAMIE LEE AGEE — Ward 7

KENNON ROSS AGEE III — Ward 4

MEGAN MARY AGEE — Ward 7

ROBERT EDWARD AGEE III — Ward 2

ROBERT W AGEE — Ward 7

ROBERT WAYNE AGEE II — Ward 7

LESLIE YOUNGBLOOD AGERTON — Ward 6

WILLIAM JOSHUA AGERTON — Ward 6

HESHMAT ABDELGAYED AGLAN — Ward 6

MARY ANN AGLAN — Ward 6

ROBERT R AGNE — Ward 4

DANIEL PATTON AGNEW — Ward 6

DONNIE HUBERT AGNEW JR — Ward 7

DREW JILLIAN AGNEW — Ward 3

KARLIE RAE AGNEW — Ward 7

EMILY ANNE AGNOS — Ward 1

JOHN D AGNOS — Ward 1

NICOLE AGOSTINO — Ward 5

PRATHIMA AGRAWAL — Ward 7

VISHWANI DEO AGRAWAL — Ward 7

BRIAN AGRESTA — Ward 7

MELISSA AGRESTA — Ward 7

BARBARA HAMLIN AGRICOLA — Ward 5

MARCILLINA CHIEGESHIUKA AGU — Ward 3

ADRIANA AGUILAR — Ward 8

GUILLERMO ALEXANDER AGUIRRE — Ward 1

MICHELLE AGUNLOYE — Ward 3

BOBBIE JO AGYEMANG — Ward 2

JUSTIN JOSEPH KWEKU AGYEMANG — Ward 2

CONERTY D AHARON — Ward 1

KAMDEN RAY AHLBERG — Ward 4

NICOLAS JOHN AHLBORN — Ward 8

BURT RON AHLZADEH — Ward 7

JAMIE BLANCHARD AHLZADEH — Ward 7

ANDREA DOWDELL AHMAD — Ward 5

FARID DAWUB AHMAD — Ward 1

MAHASIN H AHMAD — Ward 1

ALEEM AHMED — Ward 6

ANWAR AHMED — Ward 6

NIGHET AHMED — Ward 6

SUMAIAH AHMED — Ward 3

ZIHOUR NOWBI AHMEDHASSAN — Ward 4

BYOUNG CHAN JACOB AHN — Ward 2

DANIEL DONG YOUNG AHN — Ward 3

JASON SOOHYUN AHN — Ward 7

LINDA J AHN — Ward 2

ARIN CHRISTOPHER AHNELL — Ward 2

SARA WALKER AHNELL — Ward 2

HOPE MARIE AHRENS — Ward 8

AYAYI BOUBOUTI AHYI — Ward 3

ROBERT DANIEL AID — Ward 8

ANNA MARIE AIKENS — Ward 3

JASON MARCUS AIKENS — Ward 5

LISA HARDEMAN AIKENS — Ward 3

MICHAEL LAMONT AIKENS — Ward 3

TROY MICHAEL AIKINSON — Ward 5

JEFFERY ALLEN AILES — Ward 7

JUSTICE RANDALL AILES — Ward 7

LISA RENEE AILES — Ward 7

KIMBERLY S AILIFF — Ward 2

ZACHARY SETH AILIFF — Ward 2

OLUSOLA AINA- POPOOLA — Ward 7

DREW LUCAS AINSCOUGH — Ward 7

JOSEPH ADOLPH AISTRUP — Ward 6

SHELLEY ANN AISTRUP — Ward 6

CHADIA AFFANE AJI — Ward 8

KATRINA ANN ROMAINE AKANDE — Ward 3

FIRAS AKASHEH — Ward 3

JENNY LEIGH AKASHEH — Ward 7

SAMINA AKHTER — Ward 8

YAVUZ AKIN — Ward 7

SERAH FOYINSADE AKINBOTE — Ward 4

JESICA M AKINDURO — Ward 8

ABIODUN YETUNDE AKINGBEMI — Ward 1

BENSON TOKUNBO AKINGBEMI — Ward 7

VICTORIA OYEKUNBI AKINGBEMI — Ward 7

CHRISTIAN D AKINS — Ward 6

CONSTELLA SHARICE AKINS — Ward 4

HAVINNE AKINS — Ward 7

JOSEPH LEE AKINS — Ward 1

JOSEPH ORONO AKINS — Ward 2

IFEOLUWA ADEBODUM AKISANYA — Ward 7

CHRISTY ISSAM AKLY — Ward 6

JESSE AKOZBEK — Ward 5

DENISHA DENISE AKPAN — Ward 6

BURAK AKSOY — Ward 7

MEDIHA AKSOY — Ward 7

SALMA AKTER — Ward 5

VALERIE AMOROSO AL RIYAMI — Ward 2

HAFEZ ADETUNJI ALABI — Ward 8

JAENA MARIE ALABI — Ward 8

LATIA SHANTAE ALABRAH — Ward 1

OLUMUYIWA OMOTAYO ALADEBUMOYE — Ward 2

OYINKANSOLA FOLASHADE ALADEBUMOYE — Ward 2

SAMUEL TAYO ALADEBUMOYE — Ward 2

AYESHA RAFIQUL ALAM — Ward 3

SEAN ALAND JR — Ward 8

JANAKI RAMI REDDY ALAVALAPATI — Ward 8

RENUKA DEVI ALAVALAPATI — Ward 8

RICHARD DEAN ALBEE — Ward 8

ANTHONY ALBERDI — Ward 6

THOMAS ALBERDI SR — Ward 4

CHARLES D ALBERGOTTI — Ward 4

MILLER PAUL ALBERS — Ward 8

JOSH ABRAHAM ALBERT — Ward 3

KATHLEEN S ALBERT — Ward 3

MARY THOMAS ALBERT — Ward 4

ROOSEVELT A ALBERT III — Ward 8

ROOSEVELT ARMOUR ALBERT IV — Ward 3

VIDA JAYNE ALBERT — Ward 4

ALYSSA LAUREN ALBRECHT — Ward 5

ANDREW ALBRECHT — Ward 5

DONALD ALAN ALBRECHT — Ward 4

EFROSSINI PILIOUNI ALBRECHT — Ward 2

JOANNA ALBRECHT — Ward 5

ULRICH FRIEDRICH ALBRECHT — Ward 2

VERONICA PILIOUNI ALBRECHT — Ward 5

ELIZABETH TARA ALBRIGHT — Ward 3

JEFFREY WAYNE ALBRIGHT — Ward 2

NICHOLAS CHRISTOPHER ALBRIGHT — Ward 8

STACEY LYNN ALBRIGHT — Ward 2

JULIE ALBRITTON — Ward 6

LISA M ALBRITTON — Ward 5

REBECCA BYNUM ALBRITTON — Ward 5

SETH HENRY ALBRITTON JR — Ward 5

SKYLAR CAITLIN ALBRITTON — Ward 5

WILLIAM EDWARD ALBRITTON — Ward 5

ELEANOR D ALBY — Ward 2

MEAGAN RENEE ALCORN — Ward 5

VICKIE WILSON ALCORN — Ward 4

WILLIAM NATHAN ALCORN — Ward 4

CHARLES WAYNE ALDERMAN — Ward 3

DAVID MARION ALDERMAN — Ward 3

JAMES WILLIAM ALDERMAN — Ward 3

MARY PERRITT ALDERMAN — Ward 3

HAYDEN STEVEN ALDRICH — Ward 5

MATTHEW CHRISTOPHER ALDRICH — Ward 3

REMA MARIE ALDRICH — Ward 5

STEVEN WAYNE ALDRICH — Ward 5

ALEXIS VATANZA ALDRIDGE — Ward 7

ANDREW TIMOTHY ALDRIDGE — Ward 8

BART ALLEN ALDRIDGE — Ward 2

COURTNEY M ALDRIDGE — Ward 1

CYNTHIA SULLIVAN ALDRIDGE — Ward 2

ELAINE DENISE ALDRIDGE — Ward 7

JACKSON PADGETT ALDRIDGE — Ward 2

JENNIFER PADGETT ALDRIDGE — Ward 2

JOHN ETHAN DAVID ALDRIDGE — Ward 2

LAURA J ALDRIDGE — Ward 2

LUCINDA LYNN ALDRIDGE — Ward 7

MONTAVIUS DEANDRE ALDRIDGE — Ward 7

NELLIE MAE ALDRIDGE — Ward 7

PAUL DAMON ALDRIDGE — Ward 6

RANDAL CHASE ALDRIDGE — Ward 2

RANDAL JAY ALDRIDGE — Ward 2

ROCHELLE ALDRIDGE — Ward 8

ROY PAUL ALDRIDGE — Ward 8

SAUNDRA EVELYN ALDRIDGE — Ward 7

TODD JOSEPH ALDRIDGE — Ward 5

TROY ALLEN ALDRIDGE — Ward 2

WILLIE ALDRIDGE — Ward 7

YOLEXIS ITANZA ALDRIDGE — Ward 7

RAFIA ALEEM — Ward 6

ANDREA CHEREE ALEXANDER — Ward 3

ANGELA DEBROW ALEXANDER — Ward 3

ANNABELLE EVELYN WILDER ALEXANDER — Ward 4

ANTONIAL JAMAR ALEXANDER — Ward 1

ARNECIA ANN ALEXANDER — Ward 1

ARTHUR LEE ALEXANDER — Ward 5

BENJAMIN ALEXANDER — Ward 1

BRADLEY WAYNE ALEXANDER — Ward 6

BRITTANY STOCKTON ALEXANDER — Ward 2

CAROLINE ROSA ALEXANDER — Ward 2

CECILIA DIANA ALEXANDER — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER HENRY ALEXANDER — Ward 8

CRYSTAL ANN ALEXANDER — Ward 6

DAISA DANEL ALEXANDER — Ward 6

DANIEL GREGORY ALEXANDER — Ward 6

DARYL JUSTIN ALEXANDER — Ward 8

DAVID CHARLES ALEXANDER — Ward 2

DONNA GOOCH ALEXANDER — Ward 3

ELIZABETH MOODY ALEXANDER — Ward 2

EMILY E ALEXANDER — Ward 8

GUY J ALEXANDER — Ward 8

HELENE ROBERTS ALEXANDER — Ward 2

JALEN SHERMON ALEXANDER — Ward 3

JENNIFER LEIGH ALEXANDER — Ward 4

JOAN VON THORN ALEXANDER — Ward 2

JOSEPH FORD ALEXANDER — Ward 7

JOSEPH WADE ALEXANDER — Ward 6

JOSHUA LEE ALEXANDER — Ward 2

KATHRYN K ALEXANDER — Ward 1

KENDRA R ALEXANDER — Ward 4

KENYATTA SHANTAE ALEXANDER — Ward 7

LEWIS FRANK ALEXANDER JR — Ward 1

LEWIS FRANK ALEXANDER — Ward 1

LUCAS PALMER ALEXANDER — Ward 3

MARGARET FORD ALEXANDER — Ward 7

NANCY GALE ALEXANDER — Ward 8

NORMAN C ALEXANDER III — Ward 2

RAKEEM ASHAD ALEXANDER — Ward 7

ROBIN FLIPPO ALEXANDER — Ward 8

SHERMAN PUGH ALEXANDER — Ward 3

STEWART MURRAY ALEXANDER — Ward 2

SYDNEY GRACE ALEXANDER — Ward 8

TEDDY LAMAR ALEXANDER — Ward 4

TYLER CURRIE ALEXANDER — Ward 3

TYLER J ALEXANDER — Ward 6

WILLIAM NEEL ALEXANDER — Ward 4

ZACHARY JAMES ALEXANDER — Ward 1

JOANNA ALICIA ALFA — Ward 1

SHUAIBU ABDUL AZIZ ALFA — Ward 8

VERONICA TANI ALFA — Ward 4

ALI AHMAD AL-FARHAN — Ward 8

JESSICA LAUREN ALFONSO — Ward 7

AARON DWAYNE ALFORD — Ward 2

ANNA LEE ALFORD — Ward 6

CHANTAL MARIE ALFORD — Ward 3

JAMES TODD ALFORD — Ward 7

JAMIE R ALFORD — Ward 2

JANE SPRADLEY ALFORD — Ward 5

JULIE KIM ALFORD — Ward 1

LAURI ANDERSON ALFORD — Ward 2

MARY TODD ALFORD — Ward 5

MOLLY JANE ALFORD — Ward 5

RUTH WIGGS ALFORD — Ward 5

WALTER ALFORD — Ward 1

WILLIAM LUMPKIN ALFORD — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER M ALGEE — Ward 2

LEQUINTON O AL-GHANEE — Ward 1

ANSAB MUHAMMAD ALI — Ward 6

ASHRAF ALI — Ward 2

AYESHA T ALI — Ward 2

BADRUL HAQUE ALI — Ward 2

JEHANARA ALI — Ward 2

KAMAL HUSSEN ALI — Ward 3

MUHAMMAD ALI — Ward 2

NASYA FAITH ALI — Ward 8

SAADIA F ALI — Ward 2

SELINA AKTHAR ALI — Ward 2

SYED ASIM ALI — Ward 2

SYED FIRASAT ALI — Ward 6

SYED MASROOR ALI — Ward 2

TALAT PERVEEN ALI — Ward 6

ZARMEENA ALI — Ward 8

ZULFIKAR ALI — Ward 2

CHRISTINE R ALIA — Ward 1

JENNIFER ALKIRE — Ward 3

DAVID ELDEN ALLAIN — Ward 6

JONATHAN MICHAEL ALLAIN — Ward 3

RACHEL HOPE ALLAIN — Ward 6

KIRK MICHAEL ALLARD — Ward 5

TIFFANY DYER ALLARD — Ward 5

ARIN MICHELLE ALLBRITTEN — Ward 8

KATHRYN SUE ALLBROOK — Ward 4

LEIGH CANNON ALLBROOK — Ward 7

WILLIAM HOBSON ALLBROOK — Ward 7

CANDACE MARIE ALLDAY — Ward 3

LOREN LEACH ALLDAY — Ward 7

ABIGAIL H ALLEN — Ward 4

ALANA LEIGH ALLEN — Ward 4

ALEXA TIFFANY ALLEN — Ward 6

ALLISON THERESA ALLEN — Ward 6

ALYSSIYA L ALLEN — Ward 6

AMANDA RENEA ALLEN — Ward 2

AMARI SHAKEEA' ALLEN — Ward 1

AMY SEGREST ALLEN — Ward 5

ANDREA PURVIS ALLEN — Ward 2

ANDREW AARON ALLEN — Ward 8

ANNA JOLLEY ALLEN — Ward 7

ANSLEE ELIZABETH ALLEN — Ward 5

ASHLEY MAE ALLEN — Ward 4

ASHLEY RENEE ALLEN — Ward 7

ASHLEY VICTORIA ALLEN — Ward 6

BAILEY DIANA ALLEN — Ward 5

BARBARA GIBSON ALLEN — Ward 5

BENNETT GRAHAM ALLEN — Ward 4

BOBBIE ODOM ALLEN — Ward 4

BRANDEE AMBRIA ALLEN — Ward 1

BRANDON ALLEN — Ward 5

BRIANNA MONET ALLEN — Ward 8

BRITTANY TASHERIA ALLEN — Ward 1

CAROLYN DOWE ALLEN — Ward 7

CHARLES MILTON ALLEN — Ward 8

CHASE TYLER ALLEN — Ward 4

CHRISTINE J ALLEN — Ward 5

CRAIG LAWSON ALLEN — Ward 6

CRYSTAL TAMYRA ALLEN — Ward 4

DANA N ALLEN — Ward 5

DANIEL CHURCH ALLEN — Ward 7

DAVID CHARLES ALLEN — Ward 7

DEBORAH COAR ALLEN — Ward 3

DEBORAH RIVOIRE ALLEN — Ward 5

DEVIN ALLEN — Ward 8

DONALD HUGH ALLEN — Ward 5

DONALD REDDEN ALLEN — Ward 7

DONALD WINSTON ALLEN — Ward 2

DOROTHY ANN ALLEN — Ward 1

DOROTHY ANN ALLEN — Ward 4

ELIZABETH E ALLEN — Ward 4

ELIZABETH JILL ALLEN — Ward 7

ELIZABETH M ALLEN — Ward 7

ELLIS ALLEN — Ward 3

EVELYN OREAN ALLEN — Ward 1

FANCY KAY ALLEN — Ward 1

GEORGE W ALLEN — Ward 1

GRACE ANNE ALLEN — Ward 7

HENRY LAMAR ALLEN III — Ward 4

HILLARY ANNE ALLEN — Ward 6

HOLLY A ALLEN — Ward 8

ISAAC MARK ALLEN — Ward 8

JAMES HENRY ALLEN — Ward 7

JAMES PATRICK ALLEN — Ward 6

JAMES RICKY ALLEN — Ward 8

JANE B ALLEN — Ward 3

JENNFER DEBORAH ALLEN — Ward 6

JESSICA GALLIMORE ALLEN — Ward 2

JOHN C ALLEN — Ward 1

JOHN RIDLEY ALLEN III — Ward 7

JONATHAN C ALLEN — Ward 5

JONATHAN PAUL ALLEN — Ward 5

JULIA MARIE ALLEN — Ward 1

JUSTIN RICHARD ALLEN — Ward 5

KAREN MICHELE ALLEN — Ward 5

KATHERINE ELISABETHE ALLEN — Ward 5

KATHERINE GARDNER ALLEN — Ward 6

KATHLEEN ELIZABETH ALLEN — Ward 5

KATHLEEN MARIE ALLEN — Ward 3

KEITH DION ALLEN — Ward 1

KERRY EDWARDS ALLEN — Ward 5

KESHLEY DENISE ALLEN — Ward 8

KIMBERLEY LASHAN ALLEN — Ward 1

LATIFAH JANISHA ALLEN — Ward 4

LATOYA KISHMA ALLEN — Ward 1

LAURA HOUZE ALLEN — Ward 5

LAURA JOHNSON ALLEN — Ward 8

LEE WILLIAM ALLEN — Ward 2

LINDA LYNETTE ALLEN — Ward 3

LINDSEY ALLEN — Ward 4

LORENE RUFF ALLEN — Ward 5

LORI ELIZABETH ALLEN — Ward 2

MANATHA ALLEN — Ward 1

MARCUS LAMAR ALLEN — Ward 8

MARIE ALLEN — Ward 1

MARIMEKKO C ALLEN — Ward 8

MARK DAVID ALLEN — Ward 2

MARTAVIS LAPREAD ALLEN — Ward 1

MARY-JO ALLEN — Ward 8

MATTHEW LESTER ALLEN — Ward 2

MELISSA BRANTLEY ALLEN — Ward 1

MELISSA FRANCES ALLEN — Ward 8

MELISSA M ALLEN — Ward 1

MELISSA m ALLEN — Ward 2

MICHAEL JEROME ALLEN — Ward 3

MICHAEL REX ALLEN — Ward 2

MICHELLE ALLEN — Ward 2

NICOLE ASHLEY ALLEN — Ward 8

NICOLE MEREDITH ALLEN — Ward 3

PHILLIP GABRIEL ALLEN — Ward 1

RACHEL JEAN ALLEN — Ward 3

RACHEL ALLEN — Ward 6

REBECCA KATHLEEN ALLEN — Ward 3

RENATA MONCELLE ALLEN — Ward 1

RICHARD SAMUEL ALLEN — Ward 5

ROBERT ARNOLD ALLEN — Ward 4

ROBERT TODD ALLEN — Ward 7

ROBERT WADE ALLEN — Ward 4

ROGER CLARK ALLEN — Ward 5

ROSA PAULINE ALLEN — Ward 8

SAMUEL BRIT ALLEN — Ward 2

SAMUEL HILLS ALLEN — Ward 7

SAMUEL PARKER ALLEN — Ward 1

SHAILA KYMBRIA ALLEN — Ward 1

SHANTE MICOLE ALLEN — Ward 1

SHARONDA RENEE' ALLEN — Ward 1

SHEILA MCINNIS ALLEN — Ward 4

SHERRY LYNN ALLEN — Ward 2

SUSAN RENEE ALLEN — Ward 3

TANGANYIKA SANJUAN ALLEN — Ward 1

TERRANCE KATRELL ALLEN — Ward 1

TRACY LASHOINE ALLEN — Ward 1

TRECA L ALLEN — Ward 4

VIRGINIA ARDEN ALLEN — Ward 6

VIRGINIA W ALLEN — Ward 7

WILLIAM AUSTIN ALLEN — Ward 6

WILLIAM LEWIS ALLEN — Ward 5

GEORGE FREDERICK ALLERS JR — Ward 7

MATTHEW FRANCIS ALLERS — Ward 7

LAVINIA SMITH ALLEY — Ward 5

MELISSA LUISE ALLEY — Ward 4

SUSAN M ALLEY — Ward 7

ZAHRA ALLEY-BAKTOO — Ward 5

DEBBIE SWEATMAN ALLGOOD — Ward 3

LINDA COTTON ALLGOOD — Ward 4

RACHEL ALAYNA ALLGOOD — Ward 5

ROBERT JAMES ALLGOOD — Ward 3

AVERY V ALLISON JR — Ward 5

CRYSTAL KAY ALLISON — Ward 5

EUGENE B ALLISON JR — Ward 5

FRANCESCA DANIELLE ALLISON — Ward 2

JANICE R ALLISON — Ward 5

JAY WAYNE ALLISON — Ward 3

LAUREN A ALLISON — Ward 4

LAUREN HOPE ALLISON — Ward 5

LYDIA JEAN ALLISON — Ward 4

MAXFIELD C ALLISON — Ward 3

SHANNON MAKEITH ALLISON — Ward 2

TAMMY SPEAKS ALLISON — Ward 7

WALLACE RODNEY ALLISON — Ward 7

AMBER MARIE ALLMAN — Ward 6

CHRISTIE DIANA ALLPASS — Ward 5

KELLEY E ALLSBROOK — Ward 7

MATTHEW STEPHEN ALLSBROOK — Ward 4

COURTNEY ELIZABETH ALLSUP — Ward 5

ADAM JASON ALMANZA — Ward 4

SARA JOY ALMEN — Ward 3

SIERRA ALMENGUAL — Ward 1

GREGORY THOMAS ALMOND — Ward 5

LEE REBECCA ALMOND — Ward 3

SETH ELLIOTT ALMOND — Ward 5

TINA WATKINS ALMOND — Ward 5

BROOKE MARIE ALNWICK — Ward 8

ROBERTO EDMONDO ALONSO-QUINONES — Ward 8

TIMOTHY M ALROTH — Ward 2

ANDREW ROBERT ALSOBROOK — Ward 7

AUDREY JOHNSON ALSOBROOK — Ward 7

BENJAMIN DEWITT ALSOBROOK — Ward 7

CATHERINE CLAIRE ALSOBROOK — Ward 7

GAIL BROWN ALSOBROOK — Ward 6

LAUREN L ALSOBROOK — Ward 7

LAWRENCE COMER ALSOBROOK JR — Ward 6

LINDSEY BOLEN ALSOBROOK — Ward 3

PEARSON DALEY ALSOBROOK — Ward 7

WILLIAM N ALSOBROOK JR — Ward 3

ZACHARY DEWITT ALSOBROOK — Ward 3

TRAVIS ANTHONY ALSTON — Ward 2

HANNAH GRACE ALTEMEIER — Ward 2

LAUREN E ALTERMARI — Ward 3

SALLY T ALTMYER — Ward 2

OLIVIA MAE ALTONJI — Ward 8

JOHN LESLIE ALUMS — Ward 5

KELLY CHAPMAN ALUMS — Ward 5

PEGGY CHAPMAN ALUMS — Ward 5

EMILY JESSENIA ALVARADO — Ward 1

JOEL SABASTIAN ALVARADO — Ward 4

LYDIA JANE ALVARADO — Ward 6

APRIL I ALVAREZ — Ward 5

APRIL ALVAREZ — Ward 5

LUCIA ALVAREZ — Ward 8

MARIA RODRIQUEZ ALVAREZ — Ward 6

MISTI L ALVAREZ — Ward 5

RICARDO ALVAREZ JR — Ward 4

RICARDO ALVAREZ — Ward 4

ANNAH ELIZABETH ALVERSON — Ward 7

MARY ELIZABETH ALVERSON — Ward 7

MITCHELL WADE ALVERSON JR — Ward 7

PATSY CURRY ALVERSON — Ward 2

RICHARD OWEN ALVERSON — Ward 2

THELMA BYNUM ALVERSON — Ward 5

WILLIAM BRUCE ALVERSON SR — Ward 2

WILLIAM JOSEPH ALVERSON JR — Ward 5

MICHELLE ALVIAR — Ward 7

BRICE NELSON ALVORD — Ward 4

KHALIL KADDOUMI AMAL — Ward 4

TANNAZ AMALASADVALA — Ward 3

DIEGO IGNACIO AMAR — Ward 1

ARTHUR ROBERT AMASON — Ward 4

BILLY BREWER AMASON — Ward 7

CALEB JORDAN AMASON — Ward 6

JEREMY LEE AMASON — Ward 4

JORDYN MACKENZI AMASON — Ward 7

LACY MARIE AMASON — Ward 3

SARAH BETH AMASON — Ward 4

AMANDA MARIA AMAT — Ward 2

DEBRA M AMAT — Ward 3

NICKY LEE AMATO II — Ward 4

DENISE AMBERLY-FINLEY — Ward 1

ASHLEY GARNER AMBERY — Ward 8

JENNIFER LYNN AMBROSE — Ward 4

JOHN RUSSELL AMBROSE — Ward 7

INES GALINA AMBROSETTI — Ward 1

MICHAEL L AMBUS — Ward 1

TOMMY LATOREOUS AMBUS — Ward 4

ELISABETH CLAIRE AMERSON — Ward 8

EMILY E AMERSON — Ward 6

JOSEPH EDWARD AMES — Ward 5

SARA CLAIRE AMES — Ward 4

VATAZIA TATIANA AMES — Ward 7

JEFFREY MARTIN AMEY — Ward 4

EFFIE RENEE AMEZCUA — Ward 7

JOYCE JACOB AMIN — Ward 2

RAJESH HARESH AMIN — Ward 2

CHANDRAKALA JAISWAL AMINA — Ward 3

JEFFREY WALLACE AMLING — Ward 6

FREDERICK LEWIS AMMONS — Ward 2

JOSEPH DARON AMMONS — Ward 5

LASONYA RENEE AMMONS — Ward 2

PAUL DOUGLAS AMMONS — Ward 5

WILLARD HAZLEY AMMONS III — Ward 8

JANET HELTON AMOS — Ward 7

KENNETH NELSON AMOS JR — Ward 6

PARKER JOSHUA AMOS — Ward 7

PETER JOHN AMOS — Ward 7

SCHAEFER WATSON AMOS I — Ward 8

LINDSAY KARLEN AMSBERRY — Ward 4

ALEX GYEONGRYEOL AN — Ward 7

HAEJU AN — Ward 7

HO CHOUL AN — Ward 4

HAYDEN HENRY ANABTAWI — Ward 4

RAMSEY ANABTAWI — Ward 4

AUSU ANARAKI — Ward 3

JAMES JOHN ANDEREGG — Ward 5

KAREN MARIE ANDEREGG — Ward 5

ASHLEY NICOLE ANDERS — Ward 6

JANNET CHERMI ANDERS — Ward 4

JOSHUA D ANDERS — Ward 2

KELVIN RAMONE ANDERS — Ward 4

PATRICK KIRKLAND ANDERS — Ward 2

REBECCA GUILFORD ANDERS — Ward 2

RONALD LYNN ANDERS JR — Ward 2

RONALD LYNN ANDERS SR — Ward 5

ROSEMARY KIRKLAND ANDERS — Ward 5

TROY HURSTON ANDERS — Ward 2

ASHER ALAN ANDERSEN — Ward 2

KIRSTEN LANE ANDERSEN — Ward 7

ABIGAIL GRACE ANDERSON — Ward 7

ALIDA DANIELLE ANDERSON — Ward 4

AMELIA MORRIS ANDERSON — Ward 2

ANDREAS TRANEZ ANDERSON — Ward 1

ANDREW GOODSON ANDERSON — Ward 1

ANNA MCCLUSKEY ANDERSON — Ward 5

ANNETTE MARIE ANDERSON — Ward 4

AQUIERRA ON'SHONTIER ANDERSON — Ward 8

ASHLEY JANE ANDERSON — Ward 6

ASHLEY NICOLE ANDERSON — Ward 3

ASHLEY PAYTON ANDERSON — Ward 1

BERNARD ANDERSON — Ward 7

BRIAN DEAN ANDERSON — Ward 6

BRIAN L ANDERSON — Ward 5

BUFORD CLINTON ANDERSON — Ward 6

CAMPBELL THERESA ANDERSON — Ward 3

CARMEN ROGERS ANDERSON — Ward 8

CEDRIC R ANDERSON — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER D ANDERSON — Ward 4

CINDY LEE ANDERSON — Ward 3

CLAYTON MORGAN ANDERSON — Ward 4

COURTNEY BROOKE ANDERSON — Ward 7

CYNTHIA MACE ANDERSON — Ward 5

DAMESHA SHAVALA ANDERSON — Ward 1

DENNIS L ANDERSON — Ward 5

DERRICK A ANDERSON — Ward 1

DONNIE C ANDERSON — Ward 1

EBONY JAMES ANDERSON — Ward 6

EILAND LEE ANDERSON — Ward 4

ELIZABETH M ANDERSON — Ward 6

ELIZABETH MELISSA ANDERSON — Ward 1

ELIZABETH RACHEL ANDERSON — Ward 5

EMILY ELEANOR ANDERSON — Ward 1

ERIC CURTIS ANDERSON — Ward 1

GABRIEL DAWSON ANDERSON — Ward 3

GARY FRANCES ANDERSON — Ward 8

GAYLE S ANDERSON — Ward 6

HALEY SINCLAIR ANDERSON — Ward 8

HANNAH VICTORIA ANDERSON — Ward 2

HIEDI ANDERSON — Ward 8

HUNTER WAUGH ANDERSON — Ward 8

JALESCIA JONAY ANDERSON — Ward 6

JAMES LISTON ANDERSON — Ward 7

JAMES WALTON ANDERSON — Ward 2

JAMIE LYNN ANDERSON — Ward 2

JA'TISHA SHARMAIN ANDERSON — Ward 1

JEANETTE COMBS ANDERSON — Ward 4

JEREMY BRIAN ANDERSON — Ward 6

JESSICA ALEXANDRIA ANDERSON — Ward 8

JESSICA EILEEN ANDERSON — Ward 2

JESSICA NICOLE ANDERSON — Ward 1

JOHN MANGER ANDERSON — Ward 1

JOHN PAUL ANDERSON — Ward 5

JOSEPH SHANE ANDERSON — Ward 5

JOY A ANDERSON — Ward 4

JUSTIN DAVID ANDERSON — Ward 4

KAREN SPENCER BRADLEY ANDERSON — Ward 7

KEEMA MARIA ANDERSON — Ward 8

KELLER N ANDERSON — Ward 1

KELSI MICHELLE ANDERSON — Ward 8

KRISTINE LYNN ANDERSON — Ward 4

KYLE DAVID ANDERSON — Ward 5

LAMARRIUS DAMON ANDERSON — Ward 8

LARRY ANDERSON — Ward 7

LAUREN IMMELE ANDERSON — Ward 6

LAUREN KATE ANDERSON — Ward 3

LAYNE H ANDERSON — Ward 7

LELA KNOX ANDERSON — Ward 8

LINDA SLATON ANDERSON — Ward 8

MALLARIE HOPE ANDERSON — Ward 7

MARC S ANDERSON — Ward 6

MARK D ANDERSON — Ward 8

MATTHEW LEE ANDERSON — Ward 7

MELODY HAUN ANDERSON — Ward 7

MICHAEL A ANDERSON — Ward 3

MICHAEL ALLEN ANDERSON — Ward 6

MICHAEL ROBERT ANDERSON — Ward 7

MICHAEL SHANE ANDERSON — Ward 7

NICOLE MICHELE ANDERSON — Ward 1

NICOLE ANDERSON — Ward 3

PAMELA KAY ANDERSON — Ward 7

PATRICIA A ANDERSON — Ward 1

PATRICIA ANN ANDERSON — Ward 4

PATRICK RYAN ANDERSON — Ward 5

PAUL LEE ANDERSON III — Ward 7

RACHEL LEIGH ANDERSON — Ward 3

ROBERT FRANK ANDERSON — Ward 5

RODERICK BRENT ANDERSON — Ward 2

SALLIE MABLE ANDERSON — Ward 1

SARAH MARGARET ANDERSON — Ward 5

SETH COPELAND ANDERSON — Ward 8

SETH RICHARD ANDERSON — Ward 8

SHELBY MCKENZIE ANDERSON — Ward 5

SHELIA P ANDERSON — Ward 4

SHEWONDA LANISE ANDERSON — Ward 7

STEVEN LAVERN ANDERSON II — Ward 7

SYLVIA WRIGHT ANDERSON — Ward 2

TAYLOR GABRIELLE ANDERSON — Ward 6

THOMAS BRENT ANDERSON — Ward 7

TOMMY CURTIS ANDERSON — Ward 4

TYESHA NICHOLE ANDERSON — Ward 1

VIRGIL DAVID ANDERSON — Ward 2

WILLIAM CONNOR ANDERSON — Ward 4

WILLIAM J ANDERSON — Ward 8

WILLIAM LEONARD ANDERSON — Ward 3

WILLIAM PAUL ANDERSON — Ward 6

WILLIE CLYDE ANDERSON JR — Ward 7

YOLANDA ARVELLA ANDERSON — Ward 4

ZACHAERY ROBERT ANDERSON — Ward 6

ZACHARY ROBERT ANDERSON — Ward 7

GELISA VENEICE ANDERSON-RICKS — Ward 1

EDWARD P ANDERTON — Ward 1

ADAM D ANDRADE — Ward 5

BRITTANY ELIZABETH ANDRADE — Ward 4

HOWARD LOREN ANDRADE III — Ward 4

DIANE ELIZABETH ANDRAE — Ward 7

DON ANDRAE — Ward 7

LISAMARIEL ANDRASKO — Ward 8

CHERYL ANDREADIS — Ward 2

CONSTANTINOS M ANDREADIS — Ward 2

DENISE CAROL ANDREADIS — Ward 2

MICHAEL CONSTANTINOS ANDREADIS — Ward 4

NICOLE MICHELE ANDREONI — Ward 6

ANNE SHARON ANDRESS — Ward 6

BRYAN ROBERT ANDRESS — Ward 3

EXA FAYE ANDRESS — Ward 4

GAYLE JACKSON ANDRESS — Ward 5

JOHN STEPHENS ANDRESS — Ward 3

LESTER DONALD ANDRESS — Ward 5

SAMANTHA NELSON ANDRESS — Ward 3

SAMANTHA RAE ANDRESS — Ward 2

CHRISTINA L ANDRETICH — Ward 1

KELLY ANN ANDREW — Ward 5

KELLY MARIE ANDREW — Ward 6

PUENT A ANDREW — Ward 2

ALEXANDRA DENISE ANDREWS — Ward 7

ALVAREZ DORSHANE ANDREWS — Ward 3

BRITISCHE ST ANDREWS — Ward 1

CORNELIA PATRICE ANDREWS — Ward 1

CORRIE KRISTIN ANDREWS — Ward 7

CRE'SHUNTA TYEASHA ANDREWS — Ward 1

CRYSTEN NYCOLE ANDREWS — Ward 8

CYNTHIA ROSE ANDREWS — Ward 7

ELLEN JONES ANDREWS — Ward 3

GAIL FIELDER ANDREWS — Ward 4

GEORGE ALVIN ANDREWS — Ward 3

GLENN ANDREWS JR — Ward 1

JAMES RHEUBEN ANDREWS II — Ward 8

JENNIFER HERRING ANDREWS — Ward 7

JERE LYLE ANDREWS — Ward 4

JOHN ANDREWS — Ward 1

KIDASHA TIARA ANDREWS — Ward 1

LOGAN ANDREWS — Ward 7

MICHAEL SCOTT ANDREWS JR — Ward 2

MICHAEL ANDREWS — Ward 1

MILTON CARROL ANDREWS — Ward 3

MILTON CLAY ANDREWS — Ward 3

MILTON JAKE ANDREWS — Ward 3

NIGEL ORLANDO ANDREWS — Ward 3

OSCAR JAMES ANDREWS — Ward 1

OSCAR JAMES ANDREWS JR — Ward 1

SEQUARI NIKELLE ANDREWS — Ward 7

STACY PAIGE ANDREWS — Ward 3

TAMARA D ANDREWS — Ward 1

TRACY DANE ANDREWS — Ward 7

VICKIE LASHAN ANDREWS — Ward 1

WILLIAM ALBERT ANDREWS — Ward 7

WILLIAM R ANDREWS — Ward 2

AUSTIN SINCLAIR ANDRUS — Ward 7

JOHN DAVID ANDRUS — Ward 2

CAREY ELLEN ANDRZEJEWSKI — Ward 1

MARK BRYON ANDRZEJEWSKI — Ward 1

ANTHONY S ANG — Ward 8

DONNA WALTON ANGARANO — Ward 8

JESSICA KRYSTINE ANGEL — Ward 2

NICOLE FRANCES ANGELI — Ward 8

KARINA ANGLADA — Ward 8

MOLLY DERIEUX ANGLE — Ward 3

THOMAS CRAIG ANGLE — Ward 2

JACK WESLEY ANGLEA JR — Ward 2

ASHLEY BROOKE ANGLIN — Ward 8

JESSICA RIAN WILLIAMS ANGLIN — Ward 5

JOHN PAUL ANGLIN — Ward 5

MICHAEL ANTHONY ANGLISANO — Ward 4

CHELSEA LEE ANHEUSER — Ward 3

ADAKU TAWIA ANKUMAH — Ward 3

EKOW CHEREBUAH ANKUMAH — Ward 3

RAMBLE OSBERT ANKUMAH — Ward 3

JUSTIN KRESS ANNIUK — Ward 2

KATHLEEN LAURA ANNIUK — Ward 2

MARK A ANSELL — Ward 6

EMILY ANNE ANSICK — Ward 2

WILLIAM JOSEPH ANSICK — Ward 2

JESSE DALTON ANSLEY — Ward 7

KRISTOPHER DOUGLAS ANSLEY — Ward 3

SAMANTHA DEHAVEN ANSLEY — Ward 3

TONI LYN ANSLEY — Ward 7

MATT DAVID ANSPACH — Ward 4

AKEEM JAMAL ANTHONY — Ward 3

ARTHUR ANTHONY — Ward 2

CLAYTON JOSEPH ANTHONY — Ward 5

DARON MARTEZ ANTHONY — Ward 6

HAMILTON JAMES ANTHONY — Ward 7

JENNIFER M ANTHONY — Ward 8

JESSICA MARIE ANTHONY — Ward 3

MEREDITH GRACE ANTHONY — Ward 7

NIKOLAS CHRISTIAN ANTHONY — Ward 7

PATRECE JNAY ANTHONY — Ward 2

SHERRI LOUISE ANTHONY — Ward 1

TAMEKA RENEE ANTHONY — Ward 1

TRAVEZ DION ANTHONY — Ward 3

VIVIAN PRESTON ANTHONY — Ward 2

ELIZABETH COOK ANTOINE — Ward 7

JOSEPH CARL ANTOINE — Ward 7

VICTORIA LINDSEY ANTON — Ward 3

ARTUR JAKUB ANTONIAK — Ward 2

ARTUR ANTONIAK — Ward 3

EMILY CHRISTIAN ANTONIAK — Ward 2

CHELSEA LYNN ANTONIEL — Ward 8

MAKARA EMIECE ANTONIO — Ward 5

MEHVISH JABEEN ANWAR — Ward 8

SANA M ANWAR — Ward 8

ASHLEY LAURA ANYADIKE — Ward 3

BRIAN C ANYADIKE — Ward 3

MICHELLE SATOMI AONO — Ward 5

ROBERT DANIEL APEL — Ward 2

VICTORIA THERESA APEL — Ward 1

ETHEL MARIE APONTE — Ward 5

ARTHUR GARY APPEL — Ward 5

WILLIAM GRANT APPERSON — Ward 1

COURTNEY DIANNE APPLE — Ward 4

ALINE J APPLEBY — Ward 6

ERNESTINE DIANA APPLEYARD — Ward 4

AMY C AQUADRO — Ward 5

RALPH LEO AQUADRO — Ward 5

DANIEL PATRICK ARAGON — Ward 2

LESBIA L ARAGON — Ward 4

ESAU ARANA — Ward 4

JULIA IRAZI ARANA — Ward 4

KATHRYN ANNE ARANDA-ORREGO — Ward 2

PAMELA ANN ARANT — Ward 8

JOHANNA JOVETH ARBONA — Ward 1

MATTHEW GREGORY ARCARA — Ward 3

JOSE ANIBAL ARCE MAYOLI — Ward 4

AMY ELIZABETH ARCHER — Ward 1

ELLEN ERWIN ARCHER — Ward 8

JAMES LEE ARCHIE III — Ward 3

ALTHEA ANNE ARCHMILLER — Ward 4

MATTHEW CHARLES ARCHMILLER — Ward 4

ALBERT DANIEL ARCOCK — Ward 5

AMI A ARD — Ward 3

JOSHUA DALTON ARD — Ward 5

KELLY NICOLE ARD — Ward 5

MAIZI RAIN ARD — Ward 3

WILLIAM THOMAS ARDREY — Ward 7

RACHEL MARIE ARENA — Ward 4

ASBEL ELIAS ARENAS — Ward 5

BELKIS ETERBINA ARENAS — Ward 5

ELIZABETH MARIA GUARIATO ARENAS — Ward 8

MATEO ARENAS — Ward 8

ZACARIAS JOSUE ARENAS — Ward 5

MARIO A AREVALO — Ward 8

SHARON D ARGEANAS — Ward 5

ALLEN DAVID ARGENTI — Ward 5

KELLEY TAYLOR ARGENTI — Ward 5

AUSTIN PRICE ARIAS — Ward 8

DANIEL GERARDO ARIAS — Ward 1

GABRIEL SEBASTION ARIAS — Ward 1

LESLIE J ARIAS — Ward 1

BARBARA RIDDLE ARINGTON — Ward 7

SARAH ELIZABETH ARINGTON — Ward 4

SHEILA JACKSON ARINGTON — Ward 4

SPENCER TYLER ARINGTON — Ward 7

STANLEY C ARINGTON — Ward 4

SYDNEY ELIZABETH ARINGTON — Ward 7

CHERYL A ARKLISS — Ward 8

NICOLE ELAYNE ARMANIACO — Ward 7

KATHRYN BRYAN ARMBRESTER — Ward 6

HEATHER ASHLEY ARMBRUSTER — Ward 5

JONATHAN WILLIAM ARMBRUSTER — Ward 5

ACHILLES A ARMENAKIS — Ward 2

WILMA HUNT ARMENAKIS — Ward 2

EREN ABIGAIL ARMIGER — Ward 3

MICHAEL JOSEPH ARMIGER — Ward 2

MICHELE ELIZABETH ARMIGER — Ward 2

THOMAS PETER ARMIGER — Ward 3

LEVI THOMAS ARMIJO — Ward 5

JOHN JAMES ARMINIO — Ward 2

MARY TYLER ARMINIO — Ward 2

ELEANOR MARIE ARMISTEAD — Ward 6

WALKER KEITH ARMISTEAD — Ward 4

KEVYN MAKARLA ARMSTONG-WRIGHT — Ward 8

ABIGAIL L ARMSTRONG — Ward 6

ABIGAIL MASSEY ARMSTRONG — Ward 3

AMANDA JACKSON ARMSTRONG — Ward 2

ANNA CATHERINE ARMSTRONG — Ward 3

BAILEY MORGAN ARMSTRONG — Ward 2

CASEY ELDER ARMSTRONG — Ward 2

CHRIS ALAN ARMSTRONG — Ward 2

CHRISTIN MARIE ARMSTRONG — Ward 8

DONALD EUGENE ARMSTRONG III — Ward 5

DONALD EUGENE ARMSTRONG — Ward 5

DONNA L ARMSTRONG — Ward 3

DREW ELLIOT ARMSTRONG — Ward 5

EARNEST LEE ARMSTRONG — Ward 4

EDWARD PAYNE ARMSTRONG — Ward 2

HUNTER HERRING ARMSTRONG — Ward 8

JACOB SCOTT ARMSTRONG — Ward 4

JALEESA MONAE ARMSTRONG — Ward 1

JAMES B ARMSTRONG — Ward 5

JANICE MARIE ARMSTRONG — Ward 4

JASON SCOTT ARMSTRONG — Ward 4

JEREMY WAYNE ARMSTRONG — Ward 5

JESSICA F TANNO ARMSTRONG — Ward 5

JON MICHAEL ARMSTRONG — Ward 2

JUSTUS SAMUEL ARMSTRONG — Ward 5

LEE F ARMSTRONG — Ward 3

LEIGH ANNETTE C ARMSTRONG — Ward 6

LILLIAN VIRGINIA ARMSTRONG — Ward 7

MACY CHRISTINA ARMSTRONG — Ward 3

MADISON PAIGE ARMSTRONG — Ward 6

MARK L ARMSTRONG — Ward 2

MARLAYNA RAE ARMSTRONG — Ward 4

MARY LOUISE ARMSTRONG — Ward 3

MELISSA KELLY ARMSTRONG — Ward 5

MERVIN VERRON ARMSTRONG JR — Ward 4

MOLLY KATHLEEN ARMSTRONG — Ward 5

PEYTON JAMES ARMSTRONG — Ward 2

SANDRA ELLEN ARMSTRONG — Ward 2

SARAH CARSON ARMSTRONG — Ward 6

SARAH DEGENHART ARMSTRONG — Ward 5

SARAH LINDSEY ARMSTRONG — Ward 4

SARAH STONE ARMSTRONG — Ward 2

SHALIAH M ARMSTRONG — Ward 5

STEWART REESE ARMSTRONG — Ward 5

WILLARD D ARMSTRONG — Ward 1

DEBRA A ARMSTRONG-WRIGHT — Ward 8

ELEANOR MARIE ARMSTRONG-WRIGHT — Ward 8

MARC S ARMSTRONG-WRIGHT — Ward 8

ANN ARCHER ARNALL — Ward 2

MARK EDWARD ARNALL — Ward 2

TIFFANY MONTIEL ARNALL — Ward 2

PEYTON S ARNAUD — Ward 2

BRIAN WILLIAM ARNBERG — Ward 4

SARAI JOY ARNBERG — Ward 4

ABIGAIL MADISON ARNDT — Ward 6

MARY CATHERINE ARNER — Ward 4

ALAINA LYNN ARNOLD — Ward 3

BRENT LEVON ARNOLD — Ward 5

CHANDLER W ARNOLD — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER JAMES ARNOLD — Ward 5

CONNER LAWRENCE ARNOLD — Ward 5

DAXON HALL ARNOLD — Ward 4

ELLON LEE ARNOLD — Ward 5

JOHN MILLER ARNOLD — Ward 4

JOHN ROBERTS ARNOLD — Ward 5

KATHLEEN JANICE ARNOLD — Ward 7

KATHLEEN MARIE ARNOLD — Ward 2

KEITH MICHAEL ARNOLD — Ward 2

KEVIN ROBERTS ARNOLD — Ward 5

KRISTA LYNN ARNOLD — Ward 5

LANCE ANTHONY ARNOLD — Ward 2

LARKIN AMANDA ARNOLD — Ward 6

MALINDA JANE ARNOLD — Ward 8

MARGARET SCHLERETH ARNOLD — Ward 7

MARIE SCOTT ARNOLD — Ward 5

MITCHELL HAROLD ARNOLD — Ward 2

ROBERT CHARLES ARNOLD — Ward 5

ROBERT DONALD ARNOLD — Ward 8

SAMUEL ARNOLD — Ward 5

TIMOTHY MICHAEL ARNOLD — Ward 7

TRAVIS NOLEN ARNOLD — Ward 5

TYESHIA LASHAY ARNOLD — Ward 7

STEPHEN KOEHLER ARNSPARGER — Ward 8

JESSICA MARIE AROCHA — Ward 8

KATHERINE JOANNA ARPEN — Ward 5

JEANNIE NICOLE ARRANT — Ward 6

FRANCISCO J ARRIAGA — Ward 2

JULIE SS ARRIAGA — Ward 2

ALBERT JOHNSON ARRINGTON — Ward 2

ANNE H ARRINGTON — Ward 3

BETHEL CHRISTINA ARRINGTON — Ward 4

CHRISTY KAY ARRINGTON — Ward 4

DORIAN LERAY ARRINGTON — Ward 1

ERIN KOPEC ARRINGTON — Ward 2

JEFFREY EDWARD ARRINGTON — Ward 4

KATHRYN E ARRINGTON — Ward 2

KENNETH WAYNE ARRINGTON — Ward 2

TIMOTHY BLAKE ARRINGTON — Ward 3

EDWARD PAUL ARRIZABALAGA — Ward 4

ALEXANDER JACOB ARROWOOD — Ward 3

GREGORY LEONARD ARROWOOD — Ward 3

KAREN SKAGGS ARROWOOD — Ward 3

BRIANA NOELLE ARROYO — Ward 1

DEBRA R SHEALEY ARTHUR — Ward 1

JENNIFER JOY ARTHUR — Ward 3

TALISA RENEE ARTHUR — Ward 1

WILLIAM WAYNE ARTHUR — Ward 4

LORI ADKISON ARTHURS — Ward 3

PATRICK D ARTHURS — Ward 3

SARAH ELIZABETH ARTHURS — Ward 3

DARRICK ORLANDO ARTIS — Ward 6

ELYSE VICTORIA ARTIS — Ward 6

JON RANDAL D ARTIS — Ward 6

LOUIE A ARVELO — Ward 4

SUSAN KELLY ARVELO — Ward 4

ALLISAH ARWOOD — Ward 6

COREY LEE ARWOOD — Ward 3

PRESTON MARTIN ARWOOD JR — Ward 2

RAM SUNDAR ARYAL — Ward 3

ALBA ARZON-PEREIRA — Ward 8

JESSICA ANN ASCOTT — Ward 6

CRYSTAL LEE ASH — Ward 1

DALE CHARLES ASH — Ward 1

LISA RENE ASH — Ward 3

MARA LINDSEY ASH — Ward 3

RAVEN SYMONE ASH — Ward 3

KASEAMA JOY ASHBOURNE — Ward 3

ANDREW JAMES ASHBURN — Ward 2

SHERRY JANINE ASHE — Ward 2

SARAH JANE ASHER — Ward 5

JULIE BEEGLE ASHER-BROWN — Ward 5

ELIZABETH ANN ASHER-MARQUEZ — Ward 4

JOE A ASHKOUTI — Ward 5

BLAKE HAYDEN ASHLEY — Ward 2

DANIELLE K ASHLEY — Ward 4

RYAN MITCHELL ASHLEY — Ward 2

SAMANTHA CLOIE ASHLEY — Ward 7

TONI ELLEN ASHLEY — Ward 2

CAMMIE GALLOPS ASHMORE — Ward 7

THOMAS PEYTON ASHMORE — Ward 7

NEEMA ASHOU — Ward 7

LOKA L ASHWOOD — Ward 6

THEE DONNA ASHWORTH — Ward 2

GRAYSON HARPER ASIRE — Ward 5

RONALD LEE ASKELSON — Ward 2

TAMI MCFARLAND ASKELSON — Ward 2

A'BRIAHN ROBERTA ASKEW — Ward 5

BERTHA ASKEW — Ward 1

CARDIS LAMON ASKEW — Ward 1

DANIEL EUEL ASKEW — Ward 3

FRANK JAMES ASKEW — Ward 1

FRANK JAMES ASKEW III — Ward 2

JAMES COOPER ASKEW JR — Ward 2

KENNON JAMES ASKEW — Ward 1

LAMARCUS DONTE ASKEW — Ward 1

LINZIE ASKEW JR — Ward 1

LOIS SCOTT ASKEW — Ward 1

MARTHA ANN ASKEW — Ward 4

PAMELA LUICIA ASKEW — Ward 1

RAYMOND FIKE ASKEW — Ward 6

RODNEY ANTON ASKEW JR — Ward 3

SHANA LATRICE ASKEW — Ward 3

SHARON HOOVER ASKEW — Ward 6

SHIRLEY ANN ASKEW — Ward 4

STEPHANIE COMBS ASKEW — Ward 1

TRACY ASKEW — Ward 1

TYSON JAMON ASKEW — Ward 1

AUBREY NELSON ASMUS — Ward 8

ASHLEY ELIZABETH ASMUTH — Ward 5

JOHN CLIFFORD ASMUTH — Ward 5

SHAWN CORRIGAN ASMUTH — Ward 5

CHIKA CRYSTAL ASOMUGHA — Ward 6

AMY FAYE ASTON — Ward 5

ASHLEY W ASTON — Ward 2

JAMES WADE ASTON — Ward 5

JESSICA ANN ASTON — Ward 4

MICHAEL ASTON — Ward 2

CLAYTON DEVIN ATCHERSON — Ward 3

CYNTHIA DENISE ATCHERSON — Ward 3

EVELYN ATCHERSON — Ward 1

LADONNA LYNN ATCHESON — Ward 5

LYNSEY NICHOLE ATCHESON — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER BROWN ATCHISON — Ward 5

KAYLA ROSE ATCHISON — Ward 4

SARAH F ATCHISON — Ward 5

AMBER NICOLE ATCHLEY — Ward 3

APRIL MILLER ATCHLEY — Ward 3

EYONG ENOW ATEM — Ward 3

JACK D ATKINS — Ward 5

JACK RAYMOND ATKINS — Ward 7

JASON DONNELL ATKINS — Ward 4

KENNETH WESLEY ATKINS — Ward 7

MALCOLM ATKINS — Ward 7

MICHAEL FLOYD ATKINS — Ward 4

MONTEITH F ATKINS — Ward 6

NICOLE DEBRAY ATKINS — Ward 7

TAYLOR A ATKINS — Ward 7

TORRI DAWN ATKINS — Ward 4

DEJA RENA ATKINS-CHAMBERS — Ward 8

CHERRA DENISE ATKINSON — Ward 5

CHRISTA JOY ATKINSON — Ward 2

CYNTHIA C ATKINSON — Ward 2

ELAINE HOLBROOK ATKINSON — Ward 4

GABRIEL RAYMOND ATKINSON — Ward 8

HAYDEN HOUSCH ATKINSON — Ward 6

HENRY ANDREW ATKINSON — Ward 6

IVONE ATKINSON — Ward 5

JOHN WESLEY ATKINSON — Ward 6

KIMBERLY SHAMBREA ATKINSON — Ward 4

LINZIE BANKHEAD ATKINSON — Ward 2

MELISSA CATHERINE ATKINSON — Ward 4

STEVEN WHITNEY ATKINSON — Ward 4

TERESA HUFFSTUTLER ATKINSON — Ward 2

WILLIAM WESLEY ATKINSON — Ward 6

ALLAN DWAYNE ATTEBERRY — Ward 7

ZACKERY RAY ATTERBERRY — Ward 4

ERIN ELIZABETH ATTWOOD — Ward 6

COLIN JAMES ATWELL — Ward 3

FELICIA LIEN ATWELL — Ward 4

JONATHAN MATTHEW ATWELL — Ward 7

LAUREN E ATWELL — Ward 6

JOHN ATWOOD — Ward 6

SHELBY REBECCA ATWOOD — Ward 8

STEPHEN AUGUSTE ATWOOD — Ward 6

MARIA LUJAN AUAD — Ward 2

DANIEL MICHAEL AUBIN — Ward 8

HUNTER LANE AUBIN — Ward 8

LINDSAY LANE AUBIN — Ward 8

OCEANE A AUBRY — Ward 4

MATTHEW D AUBUCHON — Ward 3

CLAIRE MADELINE AUGER — Ward 3

BRETT NEAL AUGSBURGER — Ward 2

KELLY MARIE AUGSBURGER — Ward 2

BIANCHI AUGUSTIN — Ward 5

ANAEKWE KELECHI AUGUSTINA — Ward 5

KAYLA ASHLEY AUGUSTINE — Ward 5

NICHOLAS W AUGUSTINE — Ward 1

SUSAN RENEA AUGUSTINE — Ward 5

TAYLOR RAE AUKES — Ward 2

THOMAS AULINO — Ward 3

HARRISON JAMES AULNER — Ward 6

JAMES WALLACE AULNER — Ward 6

KELLY HARRIS AULNER — Ward 6

MADISON MYERS AULT — Ward 8

JESSE PARKER AULTMAN — Ward 4

SAMUEL ROBERT HERMANN AUSTEL — Ward 5

BRAD D AUSTIN — Ward 5

JASON R AUSTIN — Ward 3

JUDITH LEWIS AUSTIN — Ward 4

ROBERT EUGENE AUSTIN — Ward 4

GLORIA MARIE AUSTIN-PRICE — Ward 1

ALBERT WILLIAM AUTREY — Ward 2

ALLISON NEVELS AUTREY — Ward 7

DEANE CHANDLER AUTREY — Ward 7

HOLLIE CHERI AUTREY — Ward 2

JENNIFER PETTY AUTREY — Ward 2

KENNETH MAXWELL AUTREY JR — Ward 6

LAUREN C AUTREY — Ward 6

WILLIE ODOM AUTREY — Ward 5

DAVID R AUTRY — Ward 2

KAY GUTHRIE AUTRY — Ward 2

MICHAEL RAY AUTRY — Ward 2

HANNAH BETH AVANT — Ward 5

JULIE ELIZABETH AVANT — Ward 6

NATALIE ANNE AVCRY — Ward 6

CANDICE EDWARDS AVERA — Ward 7

DAVID E AVERA — Ward 7

LENA M AVERA — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER MILLER AVERETT — Ward 4

FRISSEE LYNN AVERETT — Ward 7

ROBERT AUSTIN AVERETT — Ward 5

ANGELA R AVERITT — Ward 5

GEORGE RONALD AVERITT — Ward 5

PATRIZIA AVERSANO — Ward 2

ALEC BRICE AVERY — Ward 3

AMANDA M AVERY — Ward 8

ANNIE H AVERY — Ward 1

ARTHUR W AVERY — Ward 5

BRIAYSSA SAMONE MARCHELLE AVERY — Ward 3

CALEB BENJAMIN AVERY — Ward 8

CASSIE M AVERY — Ward 1

CRYSTAL AVERY — Ward 1

CYNKONA ALEXES AVERY — Ward 1

DAVID EDWARD AVERY III — Ward 7

DAVID SPENCER AVERY — Ward 7

EBONY NICOLE AVERY — Ward 4

ELIZABETH ANN AVERY — Ward 7

ELIZABETH SPENCER AVERY — Ward 7

GAYLE CHAMBERS AVERY — Ward 7

JASON F AVERY — Ward 1

MARION RUSSELL AVERY — Ward 4

PIFFINY ANN AVERY — Ward 1

SUSANNA ELIZABETH AVERY — Ward 6

VICTORIA ALEXIS AVERY — Ward 4

SOPHIA AVGERIS — Ward 2

NATALIE AVIEUX — Ward 2

DIANOOSH MARLENE AVIKI — Ward 8

EMELINE MARIAM AVIKI — Ward 8

JULES EDWARD AVRARD III — Ward 4

MONIRA AWAD — Ward 2

CHRISTINA PERRY AWBREY — Ward 2

MARK WILLIAM AWBREY — Ward 2

HARRIS ALLEN AXELROD — Ward 4

ALAN MATTHEW AXFORD — Ward 1

DAVID SULLIVAN AXFORD — Ward 8

CHRISTINA ELIZABETH AYCOCK — Ward 8

GEORGIA PORTWOOD AYCOCK — Ward 8

KENDALL LEIGH AYCOCK — Ward 8

KENNETH GENE AYCOCK — Ward 8

PATRICIA LYNN AYCOCK — Ward 3

ELENA AYDAROVA — Ward 3

ANNA GRACE AYERS — Ward 5

ANSLEY CORINE AYERS — Ward 2

BRANDON WILEY AYERS — Ward 5

CHALEA L JENKINS AYERS — Ward 2

CHARLES HENRY AYERS III — Ward 8

DARRELL SCOTT AYERS — Ward 5

DAVID W AYERS — Ward 4

EDDIE AYERS — Ward 3

HEATHER EDMONDSON AYERS — Ward 2

HOWARD EDWARDS AYERS JR — Ward 5

HOWARD EDWARDS AYERS III — Ward 5

JUDY FOWLER AYERS — Ward 5

LINDA BREWSTER AYERS — Ward 5

MATTHEW SCOTT AYERS — Ward 5

MHARLES AUGUSTUS AYERS — Ward 2

MICHELLE MADDOX AYERS — Ward 5

TAYLOR B AYERS — Ward 8

TOBIN BREWSTER AYERS — Ward 2

ZACHARY WALLACE AYERS — Ward 5

SALMAN AZHAR — Ward 3

FREDERICK AZIZ — Ward 2

KRISTINE KILAYKO AZIZ — Ward 2

ELAINE E AZZARANO — Ward 7

NEGAAR MOHAGHEGHI BAADI — Ward 8

ERIC STITES BAATH — Ward 5

JIYAN BABAIE-HARMON — Ward 3

EIDEN C BABAOGHLI — Ward 6

JUNIOR AL BABAUTA — Ward 1

ANGELA VALANZANO BABB — Ward 5

DONALD JOSEPH BABB — Ward 5

ERICH HARDING BABBITT — Ward 7

JANINE MARIE BABBITT — Ward 7

ARIANNE MARIE BABCOCK — Ward 1

ROBERT ARNOLD BABCOCK — Ward 5

AARON BABER — Ward 3

BENJAMIN MARSHALL BABER — Ward 5

BETSY RAE BABER — Ward 5

BRUCE ALLEN BABER — Ward 4

RHONDA BALLARD BABER — Ward 4

RYAN MICHAEL BABER — Ward 3

JEREMY CHRISTOPHE BABIN — Ward 8

MOSTAFIZUR RAHMAN BABUL — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER DAVID BACCHUS — Ward 6

DAWN ROBINSON BACCHUS — Ward 4

LENORE MARIE BACEK — Ward 4

BRITTANY NATANIA BACH — Ward 6

PHUONG THI BACH — Ward 1

STUART JOSEPH BACHAMP — Ward 3

LINDSEY M BACHE — Ward 4

PHILBERT BACHMAN — Ward 8

SANDRA VANDAGRIFF BACHMAN — Ward 8

HOLLYN CANTRELL BACK — Ward 2

KAYLEIGH MARIE BACKER — Ward 2

RYAN ANDREW BACKER — Ward 4

NANCY ANN HARRIS BACKHAUS — Ward 5

N A BACKSCHEIDER — Ward 7

PAULA RICE BACKSCHEIDER — Ward 7

ELEANOR A BACON — Ward 1

CHARLES NICHOLAS BADER — Ward 1

BEAU ANDREW BADGER — Ward 4

JESSICA ELISE BAEDER — Ward 3

PATRICK J BAEDER — Ward 3

DO SIK BAEK — Ward 5

BRITTANY ELISE BAERLOCHER — Ward 6

KRISTIN RENEE BAETHKE — Ward 1

PAIGE ELISE BAGBY — Ward 3

AHMED JAMAL BAGER — Ward 1

TYLER KENNETH BAGGERLY — Ward 1

BRAD KARLTON BAGGETT — Ward 5

HELEN YATES BAGGETT — Ward 2

KAREN ELIZABETH BAGGETT — Ward 4

KENNETH EARL BAGGETT — Ward 5

MARY BETH BAGGETT — Ward 5

MELISSA HUMMA BAGGETT — Ward 5

PATRICK MICHEAL BAGGETT — Ward 4

PEGGY JOYCE BAGGETT — Ward 4

STEPHANIE DIANE BAGGETT — Ward 5

WILLIAM RANDALL BAGGETT — Ward 4

SUSAN BAGGS — Ward 4

ANOSHIRAVAN BAGHERNEJAD — Ward 8

NATHANIEL DARYEUSH FREEMAN BAGHERNEJAD — Ward 7

TAYLLOR SATARAH FREEMAN BAGHERNEJAD — Ward 8

MICHAEL EDWARD BAGINSKI — Ward 5

PAMELA S BAGINSKI — Ward 6

THOMAS ALEXANDER BAGINSKI — Ward 6

PAULA ALISON BAGLEY — Ward 6

ANDREW FREDRICK BAGWELL — Ward 2

CYNTHIA FREDERICK BAGWELL — Ward 2

DEBORAH JEAN BAGWELL — Ward 7

DOROTHY JEAN BAGWELL — Ward 7

EDWARD HARRELL BAGWELL — Ward 7

JANA DORMAN BAGWELL — Ward 6

KELLI ELIZABETH BAGWELL — Ward 2

KIMBERLY JANE BAGWELL — Ward 5

LEE ANNE BAGWELL — Ward 7

MALLORY LAUREN BAGWELL — Ward 6

MARK WESLEY BAGWELL — Ward 6

MELISSA OVERFELT BAGWELL — Ward 2

RICHARD WAYNE BAGWELL — Ward 6

ROSS ARIC BAGWELL — Ward 8

SCOTT THOMPSON BAGWELL — Ward 2

SUSAN RUTHERFORD BAGWELL — Ward 8

LAURENT BAHAMINYAKAMWE — Ward 4

ELIAS CLARENCE BAHAR — Ward 3

ALI I BAHARANYI — Ward 1

BERNICE TOLBERT BAHARANYI — Ward 5

BIFUKO AUGUSTIN BAHARANYI — Ward 1

KERRY BAHARANYI — Ward 4

KRIST CHRISTOPHER BAHARANYI — Ward 1

NTAM REMY BAHARANYI — Ward 5

ZAWADI SUZANNA BAHARANYI — Ward 5

JOYCE ANN BAHR — Ward 7

RANDAL LEE BAHR — Ward 7

JENNY SEUNGOK BAIK — Ward 8

STEVEN GRANT BAILE — Ward 7

ALLISON HUNTER BAILEY — Ward 8

ANDREA DENISE BAILEY — Ward 4

ANDREW JAMES BAILEY — Ward 1

ANNA GRAHAM BAILEY — Ward 6

ARTHUR LEWIS BAILEY II — Ward 5

AUSTIN KYLE BAILEY — Ward 1

BLISS NORTON BAILEY — Ward 6

BROOKE DOLLAR BAILEY — Ward 2

BROOKE ROCHELLE BAILEY — Ward 2

CASEY MICHELLE BAILEY — Ward 8

CASEY MOORE BAILEY — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL BAILEY — Ward 8

CURTIS BAILEY — Ward 5

DAVID NICHOLAS BAILEY — Ward 3

DEBORAH MARIE BAILEY — Ward 4

DOROTHY D BAILEY — Ward 3

DORSEY ANN BAILEY — Ward 2

HUNTER BLAKE BAILEY — Ward 8

JACK EDWARD BAILEY — Ward 2

JACQUELINE ALEXIS BAILEY — Ward 8

JASON K BAILEY — Ward 7

JESSICA LYNN BAILEY — Ward 2

JOHN PHILLIP BAILEY III — Ward 7

JOSHUA BRETT BAILEY — Ward 4

JOSHUA MARTIN BAILEY — Ward 3

KEITH DWIGHT BAILEY — Ward 7

KELSEY MAE BAILEY — Ward 4

LAUREN MARISSA BAILEY — Ward 8

LEMUEL CONNER BAILEY JR — Ward 6

LILLIE LOVE BAILEY — Ward 5

LORA ANN BAILEY — Ward 7

MACEN CANDLIER BAILEY — Ward 1

MAEGREGOR S BAILEY — Ward 2

MARISSA ALI BAILEY — Ward 7

MARY MARLOWE BAILEY — Ward 6

MATTHEW A BAILEY — Ward 6

MAURICE LADON BAILEY JR — Ward 5

MEGAN LYNN BAILEY — Ward 3

MISTI DAWN BAILEY — Ward 1

NICK BAILEY — Ward 1

PAUL TIMOTHY BAILEY — Ward 7

PEGGIE HILL BAILEY — Ward 3

PHAIRAT T BAILEY — Ward 8

RACHEL ANN BAILEY — Ward 6

REGINA HARTMAN BAILEY — Ward 2

RICHARD WADE BAILEY — Ward 8

ROBERT HAROLD BAILEY JR — Ward 2

ROBERT L BAILEY — Ward 3

RODNEY COLEY BAILEY — Ward 7

RUTH B BAILEY — Ward 5

SARAH ELIZABETH BAILEY — Ward 8

STACEY VUITTONET BAILEY — Ward 7

STEPHANIE DAWN BAILEY — Ward 8

STEVE RANDAL BAILEY — Ward 8

THOMAS L WALKER BAILEY III — Ward 3

THURMAN STUART BAILEY — Ward 2

TIMOTHY BRIAN BAILEY — Ward 1

TIMOTHY CHAD BAILEY — Ward 2

TIMOTHY DAVID BAILEY — Ward 6

WANDA LEE BAILEY — Ward 8

WILLIAM CHARLES BAILEY — Ward 2

WILLIAM HARRISON BAILEY — Ward 6

AMANDA KAYE BAIN — Ward 7

CONNIE DEMPSEY BAIN — Ward 2

HEATHER LYNN BAIN — Ward 1

MARK HARRISON BAIN — Ward 6

RACHEL LEA BAIN — Ward 4

RONALD WESLEY BAIN — Ward 2

TANNER GORDON BAIN — Ward 7

RHONDA JACQUIS BAINES — Ward 6

HAKEEM ABIOLA BAIOGUN — Ward 6

CHARLES CLIFFORD BAIR — Ward 4

ANDREW THOMAS BAIRD — Ward 7

HARRY BAILEY BAIRD — Ward 5

JAMES DAVIS BAIRD — Ward 7

JANE MEGEE BAIRD — Ward 5

LINDSEY JOYCE BAIRD — Ward 7

MARY KATHERINE BAIRD — Ward 7

REBECCA SELLERS BAIRD — Ward 7

WESLEY MARK BAKANE — Ward 1

ADRIAN BENCALSKY BAKER — Ward 4

ALISON BARRETT BAKER — Ward 1

ALISON BARRETT BAKER — Ward 7

ALISON OAKES BAKER — Ward 7

ALLYSON NORRELL BAKER — Ward 5

AMANDA BLACKWELL BAKER — Ward 8

AMBER MARIAH BAKER — Ward 4

ANDREW HARRISON BAKER — Ward 1

ANNETTE NEAL BAKER — Ward 8

APRIL TUCKER BAKER — Ward 2

BENJAMIN F BAKER — Ward 3

BRAD JASON BAKER — Ward 4

BRANDON WALLACE BAKER — Ward 1

BRYAN CLEMENT BAKER — Ward 3

CAMERON JAMES BAKER — Ward 6

CARLTON ALBERT BAKER JR — Ward 4

CECIL MICHAEL BAKER — Ward 4

CHARNTE M BAKER — Ward 6

CHRISTIAN LAWREN BAKER — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER ALAN BAKER — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER L BAKER — Ward 2

CLARA MARSHALL BAKER — Ward 3

COLIN GREGORY BAKER — Ward 2

COURTNEY MICHELLE BAKER — Ward 3

CYNTHIA MARIE BAKER — Ward 6

DANIEL H BAKER — Ward 1

DAVID ALLEN BAKER — Ward 2

DAVID ALLEN BAKER JR — Ward 2

DAVID CARLTON BAKER — Ward 7

DONALD KEITH BAKER — Ward 5

DONALD ROSS BAKER — Ward 8

DONALD WAYNE BAKER — Ward 8

DONALD WAYNE BAKER — Ward 8

DONALD BAKER — Ward 7

DRUSILLA BAKER — Ward 1

DURRELL BAKER — Ward 1

EDDIE LEE BAKER JR — Ward 5

EDWARD EARL BAKER — Ward 3

EDWARD EARL BAKER JR — Ward 3

ELIZABETH HANDLEY BAKER — Ward 2

ERIC LYLE BAKER — Ward 4

ERIN NICOLE BAKER — Ward 2

FRANCES ELIZABETH BAKER — Ward 8

FRANCIS SETH BAKER — Ward 3

GERTRUDE H BAKER — Ward 3

GLORIA J BAKER — Ward 3

GREGORY RAY BAKER — Ward 4

HEATHER BROOKE BAKER — Ward 8

HENRY JOHN BAKER — Ward 3

HOLLI LEA BAKER — Ward 7

JAMES LAMAR BAKER II — Ward 2

JANE LAYE BAKER — Ward 4

JANICE JUSTICE BAKER — Ward 5

JEFFREY SANDEL BAKER — Ward 2

JESSICA DENISE BAKER — Ward 6

JESSICA LASHONE BAKER — Ward 1

JESSICA LEE BAKER — Ward 3

JESSICA R BAKER — Ward 4

JOAN CRAWFORD BAKER — Ward 4

JONATHAN DAVID BAKER — Ward 8

JORDAN RAY BAKER — Ward 8

JUSTIN HARLEY BAKER — Ward 4

KALEE L BAKER — Ward 3

KEITH CONTAVIOUS BAKER — Ward 4

KENNETH W BAKER — Ward 1

KIMBERLEY ELLISON BAKER — Ward 4

KIP ELLIOTT BAKER — Ward 3

LAKAMI TIJUAN BAKER — Ward 2

LAKEN WOOD BAKER — Ward 2

LAURA ASHLEY BAKER — Ward 4

LAUREN KENDALL BAKER — Ward 1

LETITIA S BAKER — Ward 1

LOGAN T BAKER — Ward 8

LORI ANNA BAKER — Ward 5

M PATRICIA BAKER — Ward 8

MADELYNN ANNE BAKER — Ward 2

MAGNUS BAKER — Ward 1

MARCUS ALAN BAKER — Ward 2

MARION BAKER — Ward 8

MARRITA CONTAJIA BAKER — Ward 3

MARTHA ANN T BAKER — Ward 5

MARY ALEXANDRA BAKER — Ward 2

MATTHEW TAYLOR BAKER — Ward 4

MEAGAN LACHE BAKER — Ward 8

MELISSA HAM BAKER — Ward 3

MERITHA ANN BAKER — Ward 4

MICHAEL JASON BAKER — Ward 3

NANCY LEE BAKER — Ward 8

PAMELA GRACE BAKER — Ward 7

QU'TRA L BAKER — Ward 2

RACHAEL NICOLE BAKER — Ward 4

REBECCA JONES BAKER — Ward 8

RICHARD DEAN BAKER — Ward 4

ROBERT EDWARD BAKER — Ward 5

RODNEY T BAKER — Ward 3

ROYAL O BAKER — Ward 2

RUBY OWENS BAKER — Ward 1

RYAN MICHAEL BAKER — Ward 2

SANDRA SARGENT BAKER — Ward 5

SARA CODY BAKER — Ward 2

SARAH MARIE BAKER — Ward 8

SASHA TANAYLE BAKER — Ward 1

SHELLEY H BAKER — Ward 5

SHENISE LAQUET BAKER — Ward 1

SHIRLEY L BAKER — Ward 5

STEPHANIE ANN BAKER — Ward 4

TARA ELIZABETH BAKER — Ward 5

TYLER PIERCE BAKER — Ward 5

USRY VOLANDRA MEGALE BAKER — Ward 2

VICTORIA MARIE BAKER — Ward 4

WILLIAM BARRETT BAKER — Ward 2

WILLIAM T BAKER — Ward 6

WILLIAM WILSON BAKER JR — Ward 6

ZACHARY KEITH BAKER — Ward 5

ZATASIA F BAKER — Ward 8

ZA'TASJA BAKER — Ward 8

BRITTNEY SHAE BAKSHI — Ward 8

ASHA BALAAM-REED — Ward 4

MEJAH R BALAMS — Ward 8

ZACHARY NATHANIEL BALANCIER JR — Ward 2

ADRIENNE ELIZABETH BALCH — Ward 5

GEORGE TALMADGE BALCH — Ward 8

JOHN COLBERT BALCH — Ward 4

MARY GUTHRIE BALCH — Ward 8

RUSSELL CLYDE BALCH — Ward 6

SUE ANN BALCH — Ward 8

MALCOLM R BALCH-CRYSTAL — Ward 6

NICOLE BALDERRAMA — Ward 7

AMANDA M BALDONADO — Ward 7

AMBER JOHNSON BALDRIDGE — Ward 3

ANDERSON JURELL BALDWIN — Ward 4

BARBARA INGRAM BALDWIN — Ward 7

CHELSEY MAE BALDWIN — Ward 6

CORIE ANN BALDWIN — Ward 6

DARIN LANCE BALDWIN — Ward 6

JAESHON JOSEPH BALDWIN — Ward 6

KAMERON JAMARIS BALDWIN — Ward 6

KAY CHILCOAT BALDWIN — Ward 5

LEONARD HAROLD BALDWIN — Ward 4

MOLLY JEAN MASON BALDWIN — Ward 6

QUINTIN PHILLIP BALDWIN — Ward 6

STEWART LESLIE BALDWIN — Ward 6

SUKARI MARIE AJA BALDWIN — Ward 1

WALLACE BONNER BALDWIN — Ward 7

DERDE ALEXANDER BALEBEN — Ward 6

KIPLING SHANE BALKCOM — Ward 2

REBECCA BIRDSONG BALKCOM — Ward 2

TATUM AUBURN BALKO — Ward 6

AMBER DAWN BALL — Ward 6

ANNA BUZBEE BALL — Ward 4

DONALD MAURY BALL — Ward 6

JANITA LORANE BALL — Ward 1

JASON MARK BALL — Ward 4

KARLA BALL — Ward 6

KRISTINE RICARD BALL — Ward 7

ROBERT PARKER BALL JR — Ward 4

STEPHON TERRELL BALL — Ward 4

STEVEN TYREE BALL — Ward 4

TALISA ANN BALL — Ward 4

TIMOTHY LEE BALL JR — Ward 4

VONDA LEE BALL — Ward 6

AVA LAUREN JERNIGAN BALLARD — Ward 2

BECKY G BALLARD — Ward 5

BROOKE ASKEW BALLARD — Ward 2

CHRISTY MICHELLE BALLARD — Ward 5

CRYSTAL PATTERSON BALLARD — Ward 4

DANIEL MILES BALLARD — Ward 3

ERIC RANDAL BALLARD — Ward 1

HOLLY W BALLARD — Ward 4

JACOB EARL BALLARD — Ward 2

JOSHUA REID BALLARD — Ward 2

KALYN BALLARD — Ward 6

KANDACE NOAH BALLARD — Ward 1

LAURA MEADORS BALLARD — Ward 2

LAVETT WESLEY BALLARD — Ward 2

LYDIA GENAY BALLARD — Ward 3

MICHAEL S BALLARD — Ward 4

MICHAEL STEVEN BALLARD JR — Ward 4

RUSSELL ERNEST BALLARD — Ward 5

RYAN JAMES BALLARD — Ward 4

STEPHEN JARROD BALLARD — Ward 1

TYLER KAI BALLARD — Ward 6

WESLEY LAVETT BALLARD — Ward 4

JERRY LADON BALLAS — Ward 7

REBECCA JUNE BALLAS — Ward 7

MARGARET JANE BALLEN — Ward 5

KEITH CORTEZ BALLENTINE — Ward 8

JOHN DANIEL BALLEW — Ward 7

NOAH SCOTT BALLINGER — Ward 8

ANGELA MARIE BALOG — Ward 4

STEPHEN ANDREW BALOG — Ward 4

OCTAVILS BALRAN — Ward 6

CAITLYN ANN BALTAS — Ward 4

MARTIN EDUARDO BALTAZAR LOPEZ — Ward 2

MATTHEW ALAN CABLE BALTZELL — Ward 6

KAREN ELIZABETH BAMBAS — Ward 3

LONNIE FORREST BAMBAS — Ward 3

JOSEPH MICHAEL BANASIK — Ward 2

BENJAMIN PAUL BANCROFT — Ward 8

CHRISTIN WALKER BANCROFT — Ward 7

DAVID PATRICK BANCROFT — Ward 7

FLETCHER S BANCROFT — Ward 3

ALYSSA AIRELLE BANDY — Ward 4

ANNA WALRAVEN BANDY — Ward 8

DAVID MORGAN BANDY — Ward 8

DERRICK LAMAR BANDY — Ward 2

KEITH ARIC BANDY — Ward 1

CAITLIN FAYE BANISTER — Ward 6

MARY CATHERINE BANISTER — Ward 4

LAURA ANN BANK — Ward 1

RUSSELL JOHN BANKAITIS — Ward 8

AMY ELLEN BANKS — Ward 5

ANGELA JANET BANKS — Ward 4

CARLY BROOKE BANKS — Ward 3

CARMEN CORDELIA BANKS — Ward 6

CAROL PITTS BANKS — Ward 2

CAROLINE TINDALE BANKS — Ward 6

GENNIA LYNN BANKS — Ward 8

JASON DERON BANKS — Ward 6

JEREMY D BANKS — Ward 8

JEREMY RAY BANKS — Ward 4

MICHAEL SCOTT BANKS — Ward 5

ODELL BANKS — Ward 8

RALPH WILSON BANKS — Ward 4

SAMANTHA ELIZABETH BANKS — Ward 3

SHANNA ELIZABETH BANKS — Ward 2

SUSAN FULMER BANKS — Ward 6

TEX HUGH BANKS JR — Ward 8

ELIZABETH MARIE BANKSTON — Ward 6

JUTUS DENAIN BANNER — Ward 7

JENAILA SHANICE BANNERMAN — Ward 8

ANDREW BANNISTER — Ward 8

MICHAEL RYAN BANNISTER — Ward 3

JAMES SANFORD BANNON — Ward 8

SUSAN HALL BANNON — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER GLEN BANSBACH — Ward 4

RAINA LIN BANU-CLAYTON — Ward 4

ATHEER JAMAL BAQER — Ward 1

BARBARA JONES BARALL — Ward 3

CHARLES SAMUEL BARALL — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER PATRICK BARANOSKI — Ward 5

ARIEL ALENA BARASCH — Ward 1

MEGAN NICOLE BARBAR — Ward 1

AMANDA YOUNG BARBAREE — Ward 3

KAITLIN JOYCE BARBAREE — Ward 7

MICHAEL NICHOLAS BARBAREE — Ward 3

LAUREN ELIZABETH BARBARO — Ward 5

ANTHONY MICHAEL BARBEE — Ward 5

ALLYSSA JANEE BARBER — Ward 6

AMY AMANDA BARBER — Ward 2

ANDREW BRITTON BARBER — Ward 2

BILLY RAY BARBER — Ward 2

BLAYNE LAWRENCE BARBER — Ward 4

CANDICE SELLERS BARBER — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER LEIGH BARBER — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER MAX BARBER — Ward 3

CHRISTY MAY BARBER — Ward 4

CLAIRE ROYAL BARBER — Ward 3

DANA MICHELLE BARBER — Ward 3

GEORGIA MARIE BARBER — Ward 2

HAYLEY ELIZABETH BARBER — Ward 4

JAMES BERNARD BARBER — Ward 2

JAMES RUSSELL BARBER — Ward 4

MARGARET RHAE BARBER — Ward 2

MARY FRANCES BARBER — Ward 2

MORGAN ELIZABETH BARBER — Ward 4

MORGAN STANFORD BARBER — Ward 4

NICHOLAS LEGRAND BARBER — Ward 1

ROBERT KENT BARBER — Ward 6

SCOTT CHRISTOPHER BARBER — Ward 2

TIMOTHY MARK BARBER — Ward 3

WENDY MICHELLE BARBER — Ward 2

WILLIAM DEWAYNE BARBER JR — Ward 1

MICHAEL SCOTT BARBOUR — Ward 1

JORDAN LEE BARBREY — Ward 8

GENESIS RUBY BARCO-MEDINA — Ward 3

JOSEPH RONALD BARDEEN — Ward 3

WALTER LEE BARDEN III — Ward 5

ALISON DONITA BAREFIELD — Ward 4

RYAN W BAREFIELD — Ward 1

TRAVIS LAMAR BAREFIELD — Ward 8

MARISA NICOLE BAREFOOT — Ward 3

ALAN JOSEPH BARENBERG — Ward 6

DOUGLAS NEWTON BARFIELD II — Ward 4

ELVIN B BARFIELD — Ward 1

JEFF WILLIS BARFIELD — Ward 2

SUE HUNLEY BARFIELD — Ward 2

TAYLOR FAITH BARFIELD — Ward 2

WILLIAM BUFORD BARFIELD — Ward 3

CAMERON MICHAEL BARGER — Ward 3

HEIDI ANATHALEE BARGER — Ward 5

JACOB ZACHERY BARGER — Ward 4

JEFFREY GLENN BARGER — Ward 5

PRISCILLA CARMEN BARGER — Ward 2

TERRY WAYNE BARGER — Ward 2

ELIZABETH C BARHAM — Ward 7

KENNETH LLOYD BARHAM — Ward 7

VOLKAN FERZAN BARIM — Ward 6

VOLKEN F BARIM — Ward 2

JOSEPH BARJIS — Ward 8

DAVID ANTHONY BARK JR — Ward 6

MEAGAN ROSE BARKDULL — Ward 8

AMANDA MARIE BARKER — Ward 1

APRIL MALINDA BARKER — Ward 6

BRADFORD NEIL BARKER — Ward 4

BRYSON GILBERT BARKER — Ward 2

CHANLI ALEXIS BARKER — Ward 8

DANA JOSEPH BARKER — Ward 4

EMILY FAYE BARKER — Ward 4

FLORENCE SMITH BARKER — Ward 4

GWEN CHASTAIN BARKER — Ward 5

KAREN ECKERT BARKER — Ward 2

KRISTY D BARKER — Ward 2

LAURA JEAN BARKER — Ward 3

LEWIS MARLIN BARKER — Ward 4

MICHAEL HOUSTON BARKER — Ward 4

RYAN TIMOTHY BARKER — Ward 8

SARAH REPPERT BARKER — Ward 4

TORI ELIZABETH ERIN BARKER — Ward 8

DONTAVIUS MONTRAY BARKLEY — Ward 3

MORGAN NICHOLE BARKLEY — Ward 3

AUDREY LOUISE BARKSDALE — Ward 1

GORDON THOMAS BARKSDALE — Ward 7

JOAN HOLLAND BARKSDALE — Ward 7

JOHN BENJAMIN BARLEY — Ward 2

REBECCA HARDY BARLEY — Ward 3

BRITTNEY ELIZABETH BARLOW — Ward 6

DURIEL TRICEL BARLOW — Ward 4

PHILLIP AARON BARLOW — Ward 2

REBECCA JO BARLOW — Ward 2

STEPHEN ANTHONY BARLOW — Ward 7

SUSAN D DAVIS BARLOW — Ward 2

JUDITH DARLENE BARLOWS — Ward 5

ROBERT FRANCIS BARLOWS — Ward 5

ELAINE J BARLOW-SMITH — Ward 3

AUSTIN BARNARD — Ward 7

MARK STEPHEN BARNARD — Ward 6

SANDRA YVONNE B BARNARD — Ward 6

SARAH R BARNARD — Ward 4

ABBY SMITH BARNES — Ward 7

ALEXANDER PUTNAM BARNES — Ward 7

ALFRED BARNES JR — Ward 2

ALICIA CHANELL BARNES — Ward 1

AMY MICHELLE BARNES — Ward 5

ANDREA SMITH BARNES — Ward 2

ANTHONY GLENN BARNES SR — Ward 4

CAMERON DAVIS BARNES — Ward 5

CHARLOTTE BARNES — Ward 2

CRAIG A BARNES — Ward 7

DAVID DIXON BARNES — Ward 1

DAVID LUKE BARNES — Ward 2

DEBORA ELLEN BARNES — Ward 2

DELIA K BARNES — Ward 2

DENA L BARNES — Ward 8

DIANA LOU BARNES — Ward 8

DONALDA SMITH BARNES — Ward 5

ELIZABETH CHERIE BARNES — Ward 4

FALLON NICOLE BARNES — Ward 4

GEOFFREY WALTER BARNES — Ward 7

GLORIA HARRIS BARNES — Ward 5

GLORIA M BARNES — Ward 5

HAVEN ALEXANDER BARNES — Ward 3

HIAWATHA BARNES JR — Ward 1

JACQUELINE MARY BARNES — Ward 5

JAKE HARDY BARNES JR — Ward 5

JAMES W BARNES — Ward 8

JANINE MARIE BARNES — Ward 4

JARRETT ALEXANDER BARNES — Ward 6

JERRY WAYNE BARNES — Ward 2

JESSICA ANNE BARNES — Ward 5

JULIE ANNE BARNES — Ward 7

KAREN CRAFT BARNES — Ward 7

KATHERINE E BARNES — Ward 7

KELLI VOCE BARNES — Ward 7

KENNETH SHANE BARNES — Ward 5

LAUREN MURRY BARNES — Ward 4

LISA DARLENE BARNES — Ward 5

LUVENNIA BARNES — Ward 1

LYNICE K BARNES — Ward 7

MITCHELL MOORE BARNES — Ward 8

NICOLE MARIE BARNES — Ward 2

PATRICK DENNIS BARNES — Ward 7

PENNY J BARNES — Ward 4

RAMONA B BARNES — Ward 2

REDDOCH WHEELER BARNES — Ward 4

ROBERT WESLEY BARNES — Ward 5

RUIE ANDREW BARNES JR — Ward 2

RYAN ANDREW BARNES — Ward 7

SADE V BARNES — Ward 7

SARAH ELIZABETH BARNES — Ward 5

STEPHAN MARK BARNES — Ward 4

SUSAN PEAK BARNES — Ward 8

TAMARA A BARNES — Ward 4

TERRI LYNN BARNES — Ward 2

TRUDY ANN PRESLEY BARNES — Ward 5

TWAKELIA SHANDALE BARNES — Ward 1

CARSON OLDHAM BARNETT — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER AUSTIN BARNETT — Ward 4

CORDELRIA DMARCUS BARNETT — Ward 1

DAVID BRIAN BARNETT — Ward 4

DAVID M BARNETT — Ward 3

DEBRA BRENDA BARNETT — Ward 7

DESMOND T BARNETT — Ward 4

DIXIE REYNOLDS BARNETT — Ward 5

ELIZABETH BYRD BARNETT — Ward 4

JABRIL SHAKIR BARNETT — Ward 4

JAMES CLAYBORNE BARNETT — Ward 6

JAMES DION BARNETT — Ward 8

JESSICA HALEY BARNETT — Ward 1

JOHNATHAN BRETT BARNETT — Ward 7

JOSEPH BENNETT BARNETT — Ward 5

JOSEPH MATTHEW BARNETT — Ward 2

KANDIS NICOLE BARNETT — Ward 8

LARRY D BARNETT — Ward 7

LAZAVIA CORDELL BARNETT — Ward 2

LINDSEY NICOLE HENSON BARNETT — Ward 7

LOGAN M BARNETT — Ward 2

LORI JANE BARNETT — Ward 8

MARK OLDHAM BARNETT — Ward 7

PAMELA DENISE BARNETT — Ward 7

PATRICIA SMITH BARNETT — Ward 7

ROBERT DOUGLAS BARNETT — Ward 7

RYAN CHRISTOPHE BARNETT — Ward 5

SARA WELLS BARNETT — Ward 2

SENNA SIMMONS BARNETT — Ward 2

STEVEN LAWRENCE BARNETT — Ward 1

SUSAN ELIZABETH BARNETT — Ward 4

SYDNEY ELIZABETH BARNETT — Ward 2

BERNICE PERRY BARNETTE — Ward 3

COREY DEAN BARNHILL — Ward 3

JULIE CATHERINE BARNHILL — Ward 3

KRISTEN MARIE BARNWELL — Ward 7

KELSEY A BARON — Ward 6

ASHLEY ELIZABETH BARONE — Ward 4

GEORGE ANTONY BARONE — Ward 2

MEGAN ALEXA BARONE — Ward 2

MICHELLE LEE BARONE — Ward 2

STEPHEN JOSEPH BAROODY — Ward 7

AUSTIN LEE BARR — Ward 1

DIANE PINNEY BARR — Ward 2

DYLAN JAMES BARR — Ward 3

JOSHUA GARRETT BARR — Ward 4

LEONARD KEITH BARR — Ward 7

MATT JOHN BARR — Ward 4

REBECCA CORINNE BARR — Ward 4

TARA M BARR — Ward 7

KAYCE MARIE BARRACLOUGH — Ward 8

ALVARO ALBERTO BARRAGAN — Ward 8

BEN T BARRANCO — Ward 6

CAROLYN PAIGE BARRANCO — Ward 6

LAURA MARIE BARRANCO — Ward 8

PATRICK WILLIAM BARRANCO — Ward 4

MEGAN PATRICE BARREE — Ward 4

JACLYN E BARRELLA — Ward 3

MICHAEL WESLEY BARREN — Ward 3

CASSANDRA ANNETTE BARRERA — Ward 7

ASHLEY B BARRETT — Ward 4

ASHLEY TAYLOR BARRETT — Ward 3

BENJAMIN FRENCH BARRETT — Ward 4

CAITLIN J BARRETT — Ward 8

DOUGLAS JOEL BARRETT — Ward 2

JAMES TUTT BARRETT — Ward 5

JANEANE WATSON BARRETT — Ward 2

KATHRYN ANN BARRETT — Ward 5

LEIGH ROSALIND BARRETT — Ward 3

LINDSEY KAY BARRETT — Ward 8

LOGAN PATRICK BARRETT — Ward 6

MALLORY DANIELL BARRETT — Ward 8

MICHELLE DAWN BARRETT — Ward 8

SALLY JO BARRETT — Ward 5

SHIRLEY M BARRETT — Ward 1

ZACHARY WILLIAM BARRETT — Ward 2

DONALD HAYDEN BARRINGER — Ward 6

JANE BARRINGER — Ward 6

REXENA H BARRINGTON — Ward 5

BREANNA SYMONE BARRIS — Ward 8

PARNEILLYA CHAUNICE BARRIS — Ward 1

TOMETHA SHARNEILLYA DAUNICE BARRIS — Ward 1

ALAN SHANE BARRON — Ward 5

AMY MICHELE BARRON — Ward 8

CHRISTINA E BARRON — Ward 5

LAUREN E BARRON — Ward 8

LISA RENAE BARRON — Ward 5

POLLY KAY BARRON — Ward 5

RICHARD SCOTT BARRON — Ward 8

ROBIN LEE BARRON — Ward 2

SHERRY ANN BARRON — Ward 5

TIFFANY LATRESE BARRON — Ward 1

TROY JEFFERSON BARRON — Ward 5

WILLIAM RODNEY BARRON III — Ward 7

SAVANNAH LEE BARROW — Ward 7

CHRIS CARSWELL BARRS — Ward 2

ALEXIS OGUBIE BARRY — Ward 2

DAMION IAN BARRY — Ward 2

MARY S BARRY — Ward 2

MELANIE FOMBY BARRY — Ward 2

MARGARET LORRAINE BARSE — Ward 4

RYAN JACOB BART — Ward 3

JAN ERROL BARTELS — Ward 8

SHIRLEY JEAN BARTELS — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL BARTH — Ward 2

JAMES RICHARD BARTH — Ward 4

MEGAN JEAN BARTH — Ward 2

CLINTON ALLEN BARTHEL — Ward 8

MEGAN KRISTINE BARTHOLOMEW — Ward 8

SABRINA MARIE BARTKOWIAK — Ward 2

STANLEY MICHAEL BARTKOWIAK — Ward 2

ALLIE MELISSA BARTLETT — Ward 8

DONNIE STEPHEN BARTLETT III — Ward 7

JANET BROWN BARTLETT — Ward 2

JANNETTE ROSE BARTLETT — Ward 8

JENNIFER LOUISE BARTLETT — Ward 7

KATHERINE B BARTLETT — Ward 3

RANDALL NEAL BARTLETT — Ward 2

DONNA T BARTLEY — Ward 7

EUSHEKA J BARTLEY — Ward 6

JAMES SANDERS BARTLEY — Ward 7

CAROLYN TUCKER BARTO — Ward 5

DOUGLAS GEOFFREY BARTO — Ward 5

FRANK FITZHUGH BARTOL — Ward 2

ALAN DEAN BARTON — Ward 7

CALLIE MARIE BARTON — Ward 4

DON MARK BARTON — Ward 7

ELIJAH DANIEL BARTON — Ward 8

ERIN JEANETTE BARTON — Ward 8

JONATHON HEATH BARTON — Ward 8

JUDITH R BARTON — Ward 7

JULIA ANNE BARTON — Ward 3

KAYLYN PAIGE BARTON — Ward 4

MARY JEANETTE BARTON — Ward 7

RACHEL DENINA BARTON — Ward 8

ROBERT HUNTER BARTON — Ward 2

STEVEN C BARTON — Ward 3

VIKTORIA MARIE BARTSCH — Ward 3

ZNAR SAEED BARWARY — Ward 8

LAWRENCE H BASCOMB — Ward 1

ROSELLA BASCOMB — Ward 8

WILLIE C BASCOMB — Ward 8

BRADLEY ALAN BASDEN — Ward 3

BRETT ALAN BASDEN — Ward 3

BRITTANY ANNE BASDEN — Ward 3

KALLIE ANNA BASDEN — Ward 3

KATIE PRATHER BASDEN — Ward 3

MADISON PATRICIA BASDEN — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER RYAN BASGIER — Ward 4

LACEY MARIE FORD BASGIER — Ward 4

LUZ ESTELA BASHAN — Ward 2

YOAV BENJAMIN BASHAN — Ward 2

ADIL BASHIR — Ward 8

KAITLYN ELIZABETH BASIK — Ward 7

BONNIE LEE BASKIN — Ward 4

DAVID MICHAEL BASKIN — Ward 6

SANJEEV BASKIYAR — Ward 3

BRETT CLIFFORD BASQUIN — Ward 7

MINDY LAYNE BASQUIN — Ward 7

ASHLYN MARIE BASS — Ward 4

BRITTANY TAYLOR BASS — Ward 6

CALEB JAMES BASS — Ward 1

CARMEN JEAN BASS — Ward 4

CHRISTINE ALISE BASS — Ward 5

CODY JAMAAL BASS — Ward 3

COURTNEY JAQUAN BASS — Ward 3

CYNTHIA PERRY BASS — Ward 3

DALTON WADE BASS — Ward 3

DEBRA KAY TRAYLOR BASS — Ward 8

DURAND JAMES BASS — Ward 5

ELIZABETH BASS — Ward 2

FLORENCE PETTIT BASS — Ward 4

GEORGIA ROWELL BASS — Ward 7

JAMES SCOTT BASS — Ward 2

JASMINE MONIQUE BASS — Ward 7

JEFFERY CHARLES BASS — Ward 7

JEFFERY MONTEL BASS — Ward 7

KATHERINE LEIGH BASS — Ward 4

KENNEDIE LYNN BASS — Ward 6

MARCUS CRISTIAN BASS — Ward 2

MARCUS S BASS — Ward 2

MAUNETTE M BASS — Ward 5

MELANIE HOFFMAN BASS — Ward 2

MEREDITH HOPE BASS — Ward 4

MERLE FINDLEY BASS — Ward 6

PAUL BRENT BASS — Ward 6

REEVIE SUE BASS — Ward 7

REGINALD JULIUS BASS — Ward 8

SHARON GRAY BASS — Ward 6

SHAWN AUSTIN BASS — Ward 4

STEPHEN WALTER BASS — Ward 4

TIARA PAULETTE BASS — Ward 1

WILBUR HOWARD BASS — Ward 7

WILLIAM HENRY BASS IV — Ward 8

BRITTANY CLAIRE BASSETT — Ward 7

CAITLIN REDDY BASSETT — Ward 8

DREW TAYLOR BASSETT — Ward 8

DWIGHT MILES BASSETT JR — Ward 3

EDWARD WAYNE BASSETT — Ward 8

LINDA J BASSETT — Ward 1

SHEILA C BASSETT — Ward 8

SYDNEY BROOKE BASSETT — Ward 3

MICHAEL JONATHAN BASSIE — Ward 3

KELTON GEORGE BASSINGTHWAITE — Ward 1

SARAH CATHERINE BASWELL — Ward 3

LEILA ELLEN BATARSEH — Ward 4

ADAM BATCHELOR — Ward 5

DAWN KRISTIN BATCHELOR — Ward 5

JACOB THOMAS BATCHELOR — Ward 5

KAYLA JADE BATCHELOR — Ward 8

MICHELLE STEPHENS BATCHELOR — Ward 4

SAMUEL PAUL BATCHELOR — Ward 5

WILLIAM DAVID BATCHELOR JR — Ward 8

WILLIAM DAVID BATCHELOR — Ward 5

ALLISON LEE BATCHKOFF — Ward 6

DANIEL JOSEPH BATEMAN — Ward 2

MORGAN DANIELLE BATEMON — Ward 1

BRIAN S BATES — Ward 4

BRIDGETTE LAQUITA BATES — Ward 6

CLIINTON A BATES — Ward 1

DANIELLE E BATES — Ward 2

ELIZABETH CHRISTINA BATES — Ward 4

GABRIELLE R BATES — Ward 6

INEZ BATES — Ward 4

JESSICA MCQUEEN BATES — Ward 3

LINDA S BATES — Ward 5

MYRON DE'ARTGON BATES — Ward 8

WINSLEY WELLINGTON BATES III — Ward 5

ELIZABETH GRACE BATEY — Ward 6

JACOB TODD BATEY — Ward 5

JENNIFER ANN BATMAN — Ward 7

AVERY ELIIZBETH BATSON — Ward 3

SYDNEY MEGAN BATSON — Ward 6

HALEY MADISON BATT — Ward 1

CANDACE A BATTAGLIA — Ward 5

RICK ANTHONY BATTAGLIA — Ward 5

TAYLOR LYNN BATTE — Ward 5

JOSHUA WILL BATTERSON — Ward 8

BETTY JEAN BATTLE — Ward 8

BRIANNA MARIE BATTLE — Ward 8

BRITTANY LASHAY BATTLE — Ward 6

CORDELL ROBERT BATTLE — Ward 2

GLORIA JEAN BATTLE — Ward 4

JAMES E BATTLE — Ward 3

LEON BATTLE JR — Ward 8

NARADA LARON BATTLE — Ward 3

ROBERT LEE BATTLE JR — Ward 2

ROBERT WINSTON BATTLE — Ward 2

BENJAMIN B BATTLES — Ward 7

BUCKSTON LEE BATTLES — Ward 7

SARAH ELLEN BATTLES — Ward 8

ALLISON ELIZABETH BATTS — Ward 5

KEVIN CHRISTOPHER BATTS — Ward 7

LAYTON ASHLEY BATTS — Ward 7

KAREN LYNN BATTYE — Ward 8

RICHARD JAMES BATTYE — Ward 8

ROBERT MERTIN BATTYE — Ward 5

SAMANTHA CATHERINE BATTYE — Ward 8

SANDRA LYNNE BATTYE — Ward 5

SARAH ELIZABETH BATTYE — Ward 8

DONALD W BAUBLES — Ward 2

ELLEN ANNE BAUBLES — Ward 2

FLINT MICHAEL BAUBLES — Ward 7

JOSEPH MATTHEW BAUBLES — Ward 4

LINDSEE HANSARD BAUBLES — Ward 7

ZACHARY LAWRENCE BRUSIUS BAUBLITZ — Ward 3

JACOB WHITFIELD BAUCH — Ward 6

BRETT NICHOLAS BAUER — Ward 5

CYNTHIA LYNN BAUER — Ward 8

ERIC FRANK BAUER — Ward 6

KRISTOFER PAUL BAUER — Ward 5

LINDA C BAUER — Ward 2

MICHAEL J BAUER — Ward 5

RONALD RAYMOND BAUER — Ward 2

TAMMY WEARREN BAUER — Ward 5

FRANK GORDON BAUGH — Ward 4

JAMES EDWARD BAUGH — Ward 2

JAMIE MARIE BAUGH — Ward 3

MARCUS EARL BAUGH — Ward 4

MARSHA TYNER BAUGH — Ward 4

MARTHA HALL BAUGH — Ward 2

MATTHEW LAWRENCE BAUGH — Ward 3

SETH ALEXANDER BAUGH — Ward 8

SHAY MINK BAUGH — Ward 4

STEPHEN ALAN BAUGH — Ward 2

BRANDON PAUL BAUGHMAN — Ward 2

ERIN L BAUKE — Ward 8

JO HELEN BAULCH — Ward 2

BENJAMIN TODD BAULDREE — Ward 8

CARLY MICHELLE BAUM — Ward 2

DAVID MARSHALL BAUMANN — Ward 2

DOUG GILMORE BAUMANN — Ward 2

MELLISSA JANE BAUMANN — Ward 5

MEREDITH BAUMANN — Ward 5

LAIKEN MARIE BAUMGARTNER — Ward 5

JOSLYN MARIE BAUSCHER — Ward 2

COREY NORMAN BAVARO — Ward 3

KIMBERLY L BAVARO — Ward 3

NICOLAS BAVOLACK — Ward 3

ANDREW BAX — Ward 2

CARRIE LEE B BAXLEY — Ward 8

DARREN WAYNE BAXLEY — Ward 8

AMY ETHERIDGE BAXTER — Ward 5

ANN GREGORY BAXTER — Ward 2

ANNE SHERWOOD BAXTER — Ward 1

ELIZABETH ANNE BAXTER — Ward 1

EMILY KATE BAXTER — Ward 7

FRANKLIN M BAXTER — Ward 5

GRACE EMILY BAXTER — Ward 1

JUSTIN DAVID BAXTER — Ward 5

MATTHEW JOSEPH BAXTER — Ward 4

NATONYA WITHERS BAXTER — Ward 4

PEGGY B BAXTER — Ward 7

SARAH KATHERINE BAXTER — Ward 1

SIDNEY CAROLINE BAXTER — Ward 5

STEVEN CRAIG BAXTER — Ward 7

SUSAN KATHERINE BAXTER — Ward 7

TYLER REGINALD BAXTER — Ward 1

SAVANNAH CLAIRE BAYENS — Ward 8

DANIEL PATRICK BAYER — Ward 2

SYDNEY ERIN BAYER — Ward 6

CARY MICHAEL BAYLESS — Ward 8

WILLIAM LUKE BAYLIS — Ward 6

DAVID R BAYNE — Ward 8

SILVIA ANN BAYNES — Ward 4

ANDREA MARIE BAYS — Ward 8

LINDA HICKERSON BAYSE — Ward 5

BRADLEY ROWE BAYUGA — Ward 5

AMANDA SORRELL BAZEMORE — Ward 5

BEN REID BAZEMORE — Ward 6

CHARLES EDWIN BAZEMORE — Ward 5

MONICA KRYSTAL BAZIOTES — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER MARK BAZZELL — Ward 7

RACHEL RODGERS BAZZELL — Ward 7

MICHAEL ANTHONY BAZZY — Ward 4

BRITTANY SCARLETT BEACH — Ward 8

JACK B BEACH — Ward 4

JAMES MELVIN BEACH — Ward 3

WEI L BEACH — Ward 3

AMANDA KAYE BEACHAM — Ward 3

CHANCE ELLIOTT BEACHUM — Ward 3

LESLIE HEIN BEADLE — Ward 5

LESLIE MORGAN BEADLES — Ward 5

RHONDA CRUMPLER BEADLES — Ward 5

ROBERT JOHN BEADLES JR — Ward 5

ALEXANDER THOMAS BEALE — Ward 8

ANN HOLTZMAN BEALE — Ward 8

DAVID GREGORY BEALE — Ward 8

KEVIN DANIEL BEALE — Ward 8

MARION GERTRUDE BEALE — Ward 4

ANDREA LIN BEALL — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER SCOTT BEALL — Ward 4

DEBORAH RENEE BEAM — Ward 4

KIMBERLY MCMANUS BEAM — Ward 2

TOMMY EARL BEAM — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER L BEAMON — Ward 4

BRANDON MARKEZ BEAN — Ward 2

JORDAN BRADLEY BEAN — Ward 7

LAVARRO LOIS BEAN — Ward 7

MATTHEW LEON BEAN — Ward 8

PEYTON ASHLEY BEAN — Ward 4

TERRELL JONES BEAN — Ward 2

BRENNA C BEARCE — Ward 4

ATHA ANN BEARD — Ward 7

BARBARA JEAN BEARD — Ward 1

BRENT DAVID BEARD — Ward 4

BRIAN PATRICK BEARD — Ward 3

CHARLES ALLEN BEARD — Ward 2

CHASE BEARD — Ward 5

DAVID ALAN BEARD — Ward 6

GARY B BEARD — Ward 2

GENELL COOPER BEARD — Ward 7

JADEN TYLER BEARD — Ward 8

LESLIE ROBERTS BEARD — Ward 6

MAIBEN ELIZABETH BEARD — Ward 5

MARY GAFFORD BEARD — Ward 3

MCLAURIN FRAZER BEARD — Ward 4

PHILLIP L BEARD — Ward 4

RYAN DOUGLAS BEARD — Ward 3

SUZANNE FOWLER BEARD — Ward 2

TERILYN MARIE BEARD — Ward 5

THOMAS E BEARD — Ward 6

THOMAS EDWARD BEARD — Ward 2

THOMAS MICHAEL BEARD — Ward 3

THOMAS RANDOLPH BEARD — Ward 6

BEN DAVID BEARDEN — Ward 8

BRITTNEY KAYE BEARDEN — Ward 2

GWEN HEADLEY BEARDEN — Ward 7

HELEN M BEARDEN — Ward 7

JESSICA BLAIR BEARDEN — Ward 6

JONATHAN ROSS BEARDEN — Ward 7

KATHRYN LEIGHANNA BEARDEN — Ward 2

PATRICK KELLY BEARDEN — Ward 1

ANDREW ROSS BEASLEY — Ward 3

ASHLEY BLACK BEASLEY — Ward 2

BAYLEY REBECCA BEASLEY — Ward 5

BETH-ANN MAMIE BEASLEY — Ward 3

BRADY CORDELL BEASLEY — Ward 2

BRENT R BEASLEY — Ward 8

BRET DOWLING BEASLEY — Ward 2

BRIAN MICHAEL BEASLEY — Ward 4

BRYAN DAVON BEASLEY — Ward 1

CAROLINE BEASLEY — Ward 6

CHANCE REED BEASLEY — Ward 2

CLIFTON THOMAS BEASLEY — Ward 5

CYNTHIA A BEASLEY — Ward 5

ERIN MARIE BEASLEY — Ward 3

FRANCES CAMP BEASLEY — Ward 2

JOHN A BEASLEY — Ward 4

JOHN PALMER BEASLEY — Ward 4

JULIE CHRISTINE BEASLEY — Ward 2

KARIS ELAINE BEASLEY — Ward 6

KATHERINE ELISE BEASLEY — Ward 6

KATHRYN FULMER BEASLEY — Ward 4

KATHRYN LYNNELL BEASLEY — Ward 4

KEVIN EDMOND BEASLEY — Ward 2

LINDAL RAY BEASLEY JR — Ward 2

MELANIE MURCHISON BEASLEY — Ward 2

MELISSA L BEASLEY — Ward 1

NICOLE ANN O'GRADY BEASLEY — Ward 8

TIMOTHY M BEASLEY — Ward 5

TIMOTHY PATRICK BEASLEY — Ward 2

TOMMY OTTO BEASLEY — Ward 3

XAVIER AARON BEASLEY II — Ward 8

BRYANT H BEASON — Ward 2

JOANN S BEASON — Ward 2

KELLY RILEY BEASON — Ward 7

LANA ROCHELLE BEASON — Ward 2

MARGARET JOHNSON SAYE BEASON — Ward 2

ROLAND HOLLIS BEASON — Ward 7

RUSSELL TRAVIS BEASON — Ward 2

WESLEY LAYTON BEASON — Ward 2

ANITA MAYHEW BEATTY — Ward 5

DEBRA A BEATTY — Ward 5

DENNIS RAY BEATTY III — Ward 2

MELANIE MARIE BEATTY — Ward 4

RACHEL MARIE BEATTY — Ward 3

VANCE ROY BEATTY — Ward 3

ABBIE JO BUTLER BEATY — Ward 2

DAVID CHANDLER BEATY — Ward 1

GEORGIA PRICE BEATY — Ward 3

HUDSON CARAWAY BEATY — Ward 6

JESSICA ANN BEATY — Ward 2

PRICE ALEXANDRA BEATY — Ward 3

ROBERT MALONE BEATY — Ward 2

ROBERT MARVIN BEATY — Ward 3

ZONA LAWSON BEATY — Ward 3

LAUREN ELIZABETH BEAUCHAMP — Ward 8

VIRGINIA MICHELLE BEAULIEU — Ward 5

JOUDAR BEAUMONT — Ward 6

JOHN THOMAS BEAVER III — Ward 4

DITIKA BEAVERS — Ward 3

JASMINE SIMONE BEAVERS — Ward 1

KATHERINE MOORE BEAVERS — Ward 1

KRISTOPHER BEAVERS — Ward 5

LAKISHA VONTRELL BEAVERS — Ward 1

TRACY LAVERIES BEAVERS — Ward 1

CODY JAY BECH — Ward 5

ALLEN BLAKE BECK — Ward 7

BARBARA ANNE BECK — Ward 4

BENJAMIN HESTER BECK — Ward 8

BRITTANY LEIGH BECK — Ward 2

HOLLYE LEIGH BECK — Ward 2

LAUREN HARTZOG BECK — Ward 8

MARTIN CHRISTOPHER BECK — Ward 4

MARTIN CHRISTOPHER BECK JR — Ward 4

MATTHEW TODD BECK — Ward 7

PAMELA DIANE BECK — Ward 3

PAYTON F BECK — Ward 2

RANDY WAYNE BECK — Ward 3

RENE ROLLINS BECK — Ward 8

ROGER ROY BECK JR — Ward 2

VIRGINIA H BECK — Ward 4

CAROLINE JOAN BECKER — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER JOHN BECKER — Ward 7

DEANNE MICHELLE BECKER — Ward 5

STACEY LYNN BECKER — Ward 6

PATRICK WILSON BECKERT — Ward 3

DORIS BRYANT BECKETT — Ward 8

SHIRLEY N BECKETT — Ward 2

SIDNEY DWAYNE BECKETT — Ward 8

LESLIE KAY BECKHAM — Ward 2

SARAH JOYCE BECKHAM — Ward 4

TROY BRANDON BECKHAM — Ward 3

BRYAN SCOTT BECKINGHAM — Ward 2

LAUREN ELIZABETH BECKINGHAM — Ward 2

HELEN ALICE BECKMAN — Ward 5

SHAWNA MAY BECKMANN — Ward 5

JACOB BECKNER — Ward 3

SAMUEL PAUL BECKUM — Ward 4

SARAH J BECKUM — Ward 2

ANNE BAILEY BECKWITH — Ward 5

GUY VICTOR BECKWITH — Ward 2

KAREN ASHTON BECKWITH — Ward 2

LEE D BECKWITH — Ward 5

SUNEIL WESLEY BEDEKAR — Ward 4

BRENDA ANN BEDELL — Ward 1

BRIDGETT FENITA BEDELL — Ward 1

RICKY BEDELL — Ward 1

ASHLEY S BEDFORD — Ward 6

JOHN WILLIAM BEDFORD — Ward 5

DEEPA BEDI — Ward 8

CLARA IRENE BEE — Ward 6

BRAD WILLIAM BEEBE — Ward 5

BRET DAVID BEEBE — Ward 7

DEBRA S BEEBE — Ward 7

EMILY MARIE BEEBE — Ward 5

LINDA DENISE BEEBE — Ward 5

MAX WILLIAM BEEBE — Ward 5

SARAH ANNE BEEBE — Ward 4

SYDNEY S BEEBE — Ward 5

LESLIE ANN BEECH — Ward 4

JOHN CHRISTOPHE BEEHNER — Ward 6

COURTNEY MICHELLE BEEN — Ward 5

CHARLES W BEENE — Ward 2

KATHRYNANN CARLSON BEENE — Ward 2

CARRIE ANNE BEESLEY — Ward 2

LAUREN ELIZABETH BEESLEY — Ward 7

MARK A BEESLEY — Ward 2

NICHOLAS ALLEN BEESLEY — Ward 3

TYLER ALBERT BEESLEY — Ward 3

MONICA MICHELLE BEESTING — Ward 1

KATHRYN ISMA BEEZLEY — Ward 5

HALIMA BEGUM — Ward 3

SHAMIM ARA BEGUM — Ward 2

SUFIA BEGUM — Ward 7

HOLLYN KATE BEHEL — Ward 5

PAUL RAYMOND BEHREN — Ward 6

ELLEN NICOLE BEHREND — Ward 5

EMILY MARIE BEHRMANN — Ward 1

JAMES ROBERT BEHRMANN — Ward 1

DEBRA ANNE BEIL — Ward 3

RICHARD OLIVER BEIL — Ward 3

TAMANA ANASTASIA BEIL — Ward 3

ANDREW DOUGLAS BEISEL — Ward 8

ANDREW GARRETT BEISEL — Ward 8

SANDRA CAROL STEPHENS BEISEL — Ward 8

JAMES LEE BEITIA — Ward 4

JAMES ROSS BEITZEL — Ward 2

VERNON LEE BEITZEL — Ward 2

CAMDEN LAUREL BELANGER — Ward 3

ZACHARY DAVID BELANGER — Ward 5

AIMEE ELLEN BELCHER — Ward 8

ASHLEY YEAMAN BELCHER — Ward 8

AUSTIN ROBERT BELCHER — Ward 7

DERICK ANDRE BELCHER — Ward 7

DREW LOUIS BELCHER — Ward 1

JAMES LARRY BELCHER — Ward 3

JARET P BELCHER — Ward 7

JASON LAMAR BELCHER — Ward 8

KIMBERLY ALMON BELCHER — Ward 2

LISA JORGENSEN BELCHER — Ward 5

MARY ELLEN BELCHER — Ward 3

PHILLIP JONATHAN BELCHER — Ward 5

PIPER BELCHER — Ward 8

PRISCILLA GEORGETTE BELCHER — Ward 7

SARAH ELIZABETH BELCHER — Ward 3

SIDNEY BRUCE BELCHER — Ward 2

MICHELLE LYNN BELFORD — Ward 8

KAMERON BROOKS BELICH — Ward 2

TAYLOR WOOD BELICH — Ward 2

GREGORY ROBERT BELILES — Ward 8

EMILY ADAMS BELK — Ward 2

MARY ADAMS BELK — Ward 2

NEILL ALLEN BELK — Ward 4

DAVID JOHN BELKOSKI — Ward 5

ALICE HENDERSON BELL — Ward 5

AMY KATHRYN BELL — Ward 2

ANGELA DENISE BELL — Ward 7

ASHLEY ELIZABETH BELL — Ward 3

BETTY MCMILLIAN BELL — Ward 5

BRANDI ELIZABETH BELL — Ward 6

BRANDON TYRELL BELL — Ward 4

CAMERON BELL — Ward 2

CARLA J BELL — Ward 5

CASEY THOMASON BELL — Ward 8

CHARLES BRADFORD BELL JR — Ward 2

CHARLES HOWARD BELL JR — Ward 5

CLARENCE RAYMOND BELL JR — Ward 3

DAVID ALLEN BELL JR — Ward 3

DAVID AUSTIN BELL — Ward 5

EDWARD CHARLES BELL — Ward 1

ELEANORE DOESCHER BELL — Ward 5

GRANT FITZPATRICK BELL — Ward 1

HEATHER WELLS BELL — Ward 5

JASMINE MEGAN BELL — Ward 8

JASON DENARD BELL — Ward 1

JEFFREY WHITAKER BELL — Ward 8

JOHN GARRETT BELL — Ward 6

KATHY DEARMAN BELL — Ward 3

KEVIN STUART BELL — Ward 5

LAURA J BELL — Ward 2

LAURA WALTON BELL — Ward 8

LEONARD NATHAN BELL — Ward 8

LERA J BELL — Ward 4

MARVIN MALEK BELL — Ward 6

MATTHEW WALTON BELL — Ward 8

NATALIE RUTH BELL — Ward 1

NICHOLAS ANDREW BELL — Ward 1

NICHOLAS THEODORE BELL — Ward 2

PATRICK KEVIN BELL — Ward 8

PAUL GERVAIS BELL IV — Ward 2

PETER ANDREW BELL — Ward 1

RAYESSA JANEE BELL — Ward 4

ROBERT LEO BELL — Ward 3

ROBERT TILDEN BELL — Ward 2

ROGER L BELL — Ward 5

SAMANTHA BELL — Ward 8

TARA LEE BELL — Ward 2

TAYLOR SHANTELL BELL — Ward 3

TIFFANY NICOLE BELL — Ward 1

WHITNEY NICOLE BELL — Ward 7

WILFRED SAMUEL BELL — Ward 3

ZITA ALITA BELL — Ward 3

JAMIE RAY BELLAH — Ward 3

KAREN BERNICE BELLAH — Ward 3

BARBARA K BELLAMY — Ward 3

DAWN GABRIELLE BELLAMY — Ward 4

MYRNA LASHAUN BELLAMY — Ward 3

CLINT PAUL BELLANGER — Ward 6

STACY DAUGHTRY BELLE — Ward 7

ANGELICA BELLMAN — Ward 1

KATHLYN BELLO — Ward 1

MORGAN S BELLOWS — Ward 5

ELLEN MARIE BELLSNYDER — Ward 5

WILLIAM JOSEPH BELMONT IV — Ward 7

CHARLOTTE HARRIS BELOW — Ward 4

MARY LITTLEJOHN BELSER — Ward 5

BROOKLYN TAYLOR BELTON — Ward 4

MITCHELL ALLEN BELUE — Ward 8

DALLAS EUGENE BELVIN — Ward 8

JENNIFER DAWN BELYEU — Ward 1

KANESHA RENAE BELYEU — Ward 2

LAURA ELIZABETH BELYEU — Ward 5

RAJNESAH LAKAY BELYEU — Ward 3

ROGER THOMAS BELYEU — Ward 2

STACI HISE BELYEU — Ward 2

KEDRIC CHYRONE BELYUE — Ward 3

NETTA BEN YAKOV — Ward 4

MARY CAMILLE BENACCI — Ward 6

JAMES S BENAK — Ward 1

ROBERT ANDREW BENAK — Ward 1

BEATRICE PATTERSON BENCE — Ward 4

BRENDA HOUSTON BENDA — Ward 7

THEODORE BENDA — Ward 7

THOMAS GARY BENDA JR — Ward 7

THOMAS GARY BENDA — Ward 7

JOSEPH LEE BENDALL — Ward 3

COURTNEY FAITH BENDECK — Ward 7

BEVERLY LANE BENDIKS — Ward 3

DOUGLAS FORREST BENDINGER — Ward 5

NANCY CARLTON BENDINGER — Ward 5

JANIE MAE BENDOLPH — Ward 7

ELISSA ANN BENE — Ward 4

ALYXANDRA JAZZMYN BENEDICT — Ward 7

CHARLOTTE BENEDICT — Ward 1

MARGARET ANN BENEDICT — Ward 5

BRYAN JOSEPH BENEFIELD — Ward 2

CALEB CRETICE BENEFIELD — Ward 7

CRETICE GARY BENEFIELD — Ward 7

GRETCHEN GARRETT BENEFIELD — Ward 5

JAMES MAXWELL BENEFIELD — Ward 1

JOHN ALAN BENEFIELD — Ward 5

JORDAN REBECCA BENEFIELD — Ward 3

JUSTIN DONALD BENEFIELD — Ward 3

LARRY DAVID BENEFIELD — Ward 2

LISA ANN BENEFIELD — Ward 7

MARY LOUISE BENEFIELD — Ward 2

STACEY ELIZABETH BENEFIELD — Ward 6

TRACI MICHELLE BENEFIELD — Ward 1

DAVID ANDREW BENES — Ward 1

NATASHA BENFER — Ward 5

PATRICIA HERNDON BENGTSON — Ward 2

ANTHONY LUIS BENITEZ — Ward 2

CHRISTINE LAMBACK BENITEZ — Ward 2

JODI MANORD BENITEZ — Ward 8

AUGUSTA LEON BENJAMIN — Ward 1

DAVID PAUL BENJAMIN — Ward 5

JESSICA LEIGH BENJAMIN — Ward 5

SHAUNE N BENJAMIN — Ward 2

JARED S BENKO — Ward 2

SARAH R BENKO — Ward 2

MAPLE DENISE BENKOYE — Ward 5

ADAM JARROD BENNETT — Ward 3

ALEXANDRIA NICOLE BENNETT — Ward 8

AUSTIN LEE BENNETT — Ward 3

AVERY ELIZABETH DYER BENNETT — Ward 1

BELLAMY ANN BENNETT — Ward 5

BRITTANY NICOLE BENNETT — Ward 3

CARLI NICOLE BENNETT — Ward 6

CARRIE HEATHER W BENNETT — Ward 5

CHARLES EDWARD BENNETT — Ward 7

CHARLES BENNETT — Ward 5

DANIEL DOZIER BENNETT — Ward 5

DESIREE MARIE BENNETT — Ward 3

DONNA VAUGHAN BENNETT — Ward 6

ELIZABETH H BENNETT — Ward 5

FRED BENNETT — Ward 7

GEOFFREY STEWART BENNETT SR — Ward 4

GEOFFREY STEWART BENNETT JR — Ward 4

GLENN BAYLOR BENNETT — Ward 5

GLENN TAYLOR BENNETT — Ward 5

HADDEN ANNE BENNETT — Ward 8

HEATH BARRY BENNETT — Ward 8

JEREMY MITCHELL BENNETT — Ward 7

JOAN HALEY BENNETT — Ward 5

JULIE MORRIS BENNETT — Ward 2

KATRINA JOYCE BENNETT — Ward 4

KEAH NICHOLE BENNETT — Ward 1

KESNOAAL BENNETT — Ward 8

KRISTA DANIELLE BENNETT — Ward 8

KRISTAN D BENNETT — Ward 3

KRISTOPHER ROBIN BENNETT — Ward 1

LATONYA DEMETRICE BENNETT — Ward 1

MARGARET ELIZABETH SMITH BENNETT — Ward 7

MARLENE FLEMING BENNETT — Ward 3

MARQUETTA DAVIS BENNETT — Ward 4

MARY BETH BENNETT — Ward 3

MICHAEL AARON BENNETT — Ward 4

MICHAEL JAMES BENNETT — Ward 6

MICHELLE ANN BENNETT — Ward 7

MOLLY MOORE BENNETT — Ward 8

MORGAN BRITTANY BENNETT — Ward 4

NJERI AYANA BENNETT — Ward 8

PATRICE NICHOLE BENNETT — Ward 1

PATRICIA ANN BENNETT — Ward 7

PATRICIA EDENS BENNETT — Ward 6

ROBERT F BENNETT JR — Ward 4

SAMANTHA PAIGE BENNETT — Ward 2

SHERRY DOUGAY BENNETT — Ward 4

TAVARE D BENNETT — Ward 1

THOMAS ALBERT BENNETT — Ward 6

THOMAS WAYNE BENNETT — Ward 5

TIMOTHY EDWARD BENNETT — Ward 4

TOY BETH BENNETT — Ward 6

VALERIE ANN BENNETT — Ward 2

VALERIE ANN BENNETT — Ward 4

VIRGINIA V BENNETT — Ward 5

WADE TODD BENNETT — Ward 2

WILLIAM BARNES BENNETT — Ward 7

ASHTON XAN BENNICH — Ward 7

ANDREW MCINTYRE BENO — Ward 3

BLAKE JOSEPH BENOIT — Ward 1

FLORENCE E BENOIT — Ward 5

STEPHANIE LYNNE BENSKO — Ward 7

ASHLEY RICHARD BENSON — Ward 2

BRIAN HAUOLIOKALANIKI'EKI'E BUD BENSON II — Ward 3

BRIAN LEWIS BENSON — Ward 8

DAN ANTHONY BENSON — Ward 4

DAVID RUSSELL BENSON — Ward 8

DAWN HALEY BENSON — Ward 5

ELIZABETH BENSON — Ward 3

HAYLEY ANNE BENSON — Ward 3

JEROME BENSON — Ward 4

KRESSIDA CAIN BENSON — Ward 2

MORRIS SCOTT BENSON — Ward 2

PATRICIA FAYE BENSON — Ward 4

PERRY WAYNE BENSON — Ward 4

ROBERT LOUIS BENSON JR — Ward 5

RYAN F BENSON — Ward 4

SHAKINA RACHELL BENSON — Ward 7

SOPHIA SAINT BENSON — Ward 7

STEPHEN DAVIS BENSON — Ward 7

STEPHEN LOUIS BENSON — Ward 5

SUSAN V BENSON — Ward 3

AALIYAH MARIE BENTLEY — Ward 4

ASHLEY NICOLE BENTLEY — Ward 4

BARCLAY JOEL BENTLEY — Ward 2

BRADLEY COREY BENTLEY — Ward 5

CHARLES HARRISON BENTLEY — Ward 3

DOUGLAS RAY BENTLEY JR — Ward 2

EMILY KRISTEN BENTLEY — Ward 5

ERICA LYNN BENTLEY — Ward 5

ERICA MARSHA BENTLEY — Ward 1

GYIASH DEAN BENTLEY — Ward 4

KATHERINE BOWEN BENTLEY — Ward 2

KIMBERLY MARIE BENTLEY — Ward 3

MARY ELOISE BENTLEY — Ward 7

MATTHEW JAMES BENTLEY — Ward 3

MICHAEL CHARLES BENTLEY — Ward 4

NICOLE ELIZABETH BENTLEY — Ward 2

OLIVIA GRACE BENTLEY — Ward 8

RICHARD ALAN BENTLEY — Ward 7

SHAWANNA VONTRICE BENTLEY — Ward 1

SUSANNE GERARD BENTLEY — Ward 3

VIRGINIA ANN BENTLEY — Ward 3

WILLIAM C BENTLEY — Ward 3

ABBEY CHRISTINE BENTON — Ward 8

ASHLEY CAROL BENTON — Ward 2

KATLYN MARIE BENTON — Ward 5

LAURA KATHRYN BENTON — Ward 7

MICHAEL JARMAINE BENTON — Ward 7

REBECCA BATES BENTON — Ward 4

SAMUEL TUP BENTON IV — Ward 1

SARAH ELIZABETH BENTON — Ward 6

ERIC TODD BENTSON — Ward 7

POLLY FRANCES SNOWDEN BENTSON — Ward 7

MADISON JAYNE BENZ — Ward 4

AMY MARIE BERBARY — Ward 4

GREG NATHANIEL BERCHUCK — Ward 1

TONIA MARIE BERCIDE — Ward 3

RYAN GLEN BERENS — Ward 8

KATHERINE BERGET BERG — Ward 2

REAGAN CHRISTINE DAY BERG — Ward 2

MICHAELA FAE BERGDOLT — Ward 6

WERNER G BERGEN — Ward 8

BRUCE ALAN BERGER — Ward 5

DANIEL P BERGER — Ward 6

MATTHEW LOUIS BERGER — Ward 3

MELISSA T BERGER — Ward 5

CHRIS C BERGERON — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER C BERGERON II — Ward 1

BRADLEY STEVEN BERGESEN — Ward 5

SHEA MARIE BERGESEN — Ward 5

SUSAN MARIA BERGESEN — Ward 7

JOHN BERGGREN — Ward 8

MICHAEL THOMAS BERGH — Ward 6

NAOMI KATHERINE BERGH — Ward 6

ANN PRATHER BERGMAN — Ward 2

ELLEN JANE BERGMAN — Ward 2

KATIE ALAINA BERGMAN — Ward 3

KATLIN ALGINA BERGMAN — Ward 3

MARY ELIZABETH BERGMAN — Ward 2

ROY ERIC BERGMAN — Ward 2

DIANE BERGSNEIDER — Ward 8

SYDNEY NICOLE BERGSTRESSER — Ward 2

MICHAEL S BERLEUE JR — Ward 4

DAVID ANTHONY BERNARD — Ward 6

GREGORY CHRISTOPHER BERNARD — Ward 8

NANCY MASON BERNARD — Ward 6

SANDRA LEE BERNARD — Ward 7

ALEXIS MORGAN BERNASEK — Ward 8

ROBERT THEODORE BERNHARD — Ward 4

PAUL ANTHONY BERNHARDT — Ward 5

JAMES JOSEPH BERNI — Ward 4

ELIZABETH TARREN BERNIE — Ward 7

EMILY KAYE BERRIDGE — Ward 8

ALLISON ELISABETH BERRY — Ward 7

ANDREW ARTHUR BERRY — Ward 7

ANNIE M BERRY — Ward 5

AVERY LUCAS BERRY — Ward 7

BILLY BERRY — Ward 1

BRUCE LENNARD BERRY — Ward 5

CHANKIA SHERRELL BERRY — Ward 4

CHARLES DANIEL BERRY JR — Ward 3

CHARLES KENNON BERRY — Ward 6

CHARLES MATTHEW BERRY — Ward 5

DANNY TYLER BERRY — Ward 8

DARNELL BERRY — Ward 3

DEREK KRISTOPHER BERRY — Ward 2

DUSTIN JAMES BERRY — Ward 5

ISAAC THOMAS BERRY — Ward 6

JAMES BENJAMIN BERRY — Ward 6

JAMES EDWARD BERRY JR — Ward 2

JASON SCOTT BERRY — Ward 8

JOHN L BERRY — Ward 3

JORDAN HOWARD BERRY — Ward 2

LAMAR BERRY JR — Ward 5

LAMAYA MYANGEL BERRY — Ward 1

LAUREN MICHELLE BERRY — Ward 3

LUCILLE BERRY — Ward 1

MARY HELEN BERRY — Ward 1

PEYTON LEE BERRY — Ward 4

REBECCA GASTON BERRY — Ward 6

REGINALD BERNARD BERRY — Ward 3

RUBY BERRY — Ward 5

THOMAS W BERRY — Ward 4

TIANA MARCIA BERRY — Ward 8

ZENOBIA T BERRY — Ward 3

GREGORY WADE BERRYHILL — Ward 5

HANNAH ELIZABETH BERRYHILL — Ward 7

SANDRA HOLLADAY BERRYHILL — Ward 5

AMBER BROOKE BERRY-MOORE — Ward 6

SHAYDEN JAMES BERTAGNOLLI — Ward 5

SHELLY BERTAGNOLLI — Ward 5

RAYMOND ALEXANDER BERTIE — Ward 5

ALAN CLARK BERTL — Ward 4

YESENIA YVETTE PEREZ BERTL — Ward 4

ANNA RIEHL BERTOLET — Ward 3

CRAIG EUGENE BERTOLET — Ward 3

GRAYSON TANNER BERTOLLA — Ward 1

ASHLEY ELIZABETH EBEY BERTRAND — Ward 3

MICHAEL DAVID BERTRAND — Ward 3

MATTHEW P BERUBE — Ward 1

RACHEL LEE BERUBE — Ward 5

KAYLA LAUREN BESHEARS — Ward 8

CAVIN NKONGHO ANYU BESONG — Ward 7

KATHRYN GAYLOR BESONG — Ward 4

LAUREN ASHLEY BESONG — Ward 4

SCOTT DOUGLAS BESONG — Ward 4

DAVID JAMES BESS — Ward 2

JOSHLYN REBECCA BESS — Ward 2

ALEXANDER MICHAEL BESSONEN — Ward 1

BRYAN N BEST — Ward 6

CALLIE E BEST — Ward 4

FRANK HOWARD BEST — Ward 2

HUNTINGTON DOUGLAS BEST — Ward 1

JAQUELINE PICK BEST — Ward 4

MICHAEL JAMES BEST — Ward 8

TROY L BEST — Ward 2

VICKIE Y BEST — Ward 2

WILLIAM WAYNE BEST — Ward 4

LUIS ANGEL BETANCOURT — Ward 1

JOHN BENDER BETBEZE JR — Ward 3

JEFFRI A BETH — Ward 2

JENNIFER WHITAKER BETH — Ward 2

MATTHEW JAMES BETH — Ward 2

ALLISON ANNE BETHEA — Ward 3

ANN BOYD BETHEA — Ward 4

DOUGLAS ROGER BETHEA — Ward 8

JOSEPH PATRICK BETHEA — Ward 4

MEAGAN BETHEA — Ward 4

MORGAN ELIZABETH BETHEA — Ward 6

SARAH HOLLIDAY BETHEA — Ward 8

CALEB WAYNE BETHEL — Ward 7

BRANDON A BETHUNE — Ward 4

CALEB BETHUNE — Ward 3

TIFFANY CORCEPCION BETHUNE — Ward 3

WILLIAM BET-SAYAD — Ward 8

ALVIN LAWRENCE BETTCHER — Ward 8

JARED ALVIN BETTCHER — Ward 8

CHRIS BETTGER — Ward 2

LAURA G BETTGER — Ward 2

KENDRA LAJASMINE BETTIS — Ward 8

MATTHEW CHARLES BETZ — Ward 6

ALAN D BEVARD — Ward 4

DOROTHY ALICE BEVARD — Ward 4

FLOYD LEE BEVARD — Ward 4

SONDRA LEIGH BEVARD — Ward 4

CYRILLA ADGATE BEVERIDGE — Ward 5

ERIN MARIE BEVERLY — Ward 6

JORDYN BEVERLY — Ward 1

LISA MICHELE BEVILLE — Ward 6

BRIDGET RENAE BEVIS — Ward 2

MADISON REINA BEVIS — Ward 2

KATHRYN ELIZABETH BEYARD — Ward 7

ANNE MARIE BEYER — Ward 8

ELY BEYER — Ward 2

RONALD JOHN BEYERS — Ward 4

ANDRAS BEZDEK — Ward 5

MARIA BEZDEK — Ward 5

PAWAN BHATIA — Ward 5

DEVEN K BHATT — Ward 1

DPKSHA BHATTSRAI — Ward 4

LATHA SUSHIL BHAVNANI — Ward 8

NEAL SUSHIL BHAVNANI — Ward 8

SAMANTHA LEE BHAVNANI — Ward 8

SUSHIL HIROO BHAVNANI — Ward 8

RAVALI BHEEMANATHINI — Ward 4

NADIA NOSHIN BHUIYAN — Ward 8

JAY NARAYAN BHUYAN — Ward 1

LUCAS MICHAEL BIALECKI — Ward 5

MORRIS L BIAN — Ward 5

THERESA LORRAINE BIANCA — Ward 6

AMY BIANCHI — Ward 2

ALESSANDRA BIANCHINI — Ward 8

RIM AMAL BIAZ — Ward 8

SAAD BIAZ — Ward 8

DOREATHA L BIBB-COOK — Ward 4

ROBBIN BIBBS — Ward 2

ANDY J BIBLIOWIZZ — Ward 6

JOHN EVANGELOS BIBLIS — Ward 8

MAREN-OTTE C BIBLIS — Ward 3

NOAH JOHN BIBLIS — Ward 8

THINA ELMORE BIBLIS — Ward 8

ANDREW J BICE — Ward 1

DAVID LANDON BICE — Ward 8

FRANCES CHAPMAN BICE — Ward 6

GLENDA FORTSON BICE — Ward 3

JEFFREY STEVEN BICE — Ward 2

KRISTEN ELIZABETH BICE — Ward 6

LORI LEIGH BICE — Ward 7

WALLACE N BICE — Ward 3

TYLER D BICKEL — Ward 7

PHYLLIS MUSE BICKERS — Ward 2

ESSENCE SHAMBRIA BICKERSTAFF — Ward 2

FELICIA ANN BICKERSTAFF — Ward 3

PRATHER LAMAR BICKERSTAFF JR — Ward 1

PRATHER LAMAR BICKERSTAFF — Ward 1

REGINA PHILLIPS BICKERSTAFF — Ward 2

JACQUELYN BICKERTON — Ward 5

AMANDA J BICKLEY — Ward 5

WILLIAM SCOTT BICKLEY — Ward 5

ALLISON BIDDICK — Ward 3

AARON BIDDINGS — Ward 1

ESTHER POARCH BIDDLE — Ward 4

PAUL ASHER BIDDULPH — Ward 5

REBEKAH ANNE BIDDULPH — Ward 7

JOEL MORRELL BIERWERT — Ward 6

NICHOLAS GREGORY BIESTER — Ward 1

LOUISE MARGARET BIFANO — Ward 5

LUCIAN BIFANO — Ward 5

CAITLYN VIRGINIA BIFFLE — Ward 8

JACK ELLIOTT BIGBIE — Ward 6

JACOB ANDREW BIGBY — Ward 6

DOMINIQUE JARRELL BIGGERS — Ward 1

LAURA MILLIGAN BIGGIO — Ward 5

HAMILTON STENSON BIGGS — Ward 1

NIYA ELEXIS BIGGS — Ward 7

HOLLY COUSINS BIGHAM — Ward 3

JANIE LYNN BIGHAM — Ward 1

JASON SLOANE BIGHAM — Ward 3

ANDREA ARNALDO MARIA BIGI — Ward 4

TRAVIS WILLIAM BIGLER — Ward 5

ROBERT ANTON BIGLOW — Ward 2

YVETTE WARD BIGLOW — Ward 2

NICK GRANT BILAND — Ward 3

JESSICA OLIVIA BILEK — Ward 2

SUZANNE BILES-THURLOW — Ward 8

BERAT AYSE BILGILI — Ward 8

DIANA LORRAINE BILGILI — Ward 8

ERIN PERI BILGILI — Ward 8

MACID SEDAT BILGILI — Ward 8

SACIT FARUK BILGILI — Ward 8

SERRA LORRAINE BILGILI — Ward 8

ZEYNEP GUL BILGILI — Ward 8

ALICE JANE BILLHORN — Ward 5

FREDERICK BILLHORN JRI — Ward 5

ATAMAN BILLOR — Ward 7

ATAMAN BILLOR — Ward 7

MEHMET ZEKI BILLOR — Ward 7

NEDRET BILLOR — Ward 7

BRENDA MONROE BILLUPS — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER E BILLUPS — Ward 8

HARRIET GURLEY BILLUPS — Ward 8

TIARA BILLUPS — Ward 1

DAVID M BILODEAU — Ward 2

CLIFFORD B BINFORD — Ward 6

AMY GEORGE BINGHAM — Ward 7

PAUL A BINGHAM JRI — Ward 5

SALLY B BINGHAM — Ward 5

TOM ANTHONY BINGHAM — Ward 7

ALYSSA NICHOLE BINNING — Ward 7

PATRICIA ANN BINNING — Ward 7

ROBERT KEITH BINNING — Ward 2

WAYNE KEITH BINNING — Ward 7

DONALD ANTHONY BINNS — Ward 1

JILLIAN ELIANE BIRCH — Ward 3

CAROL A BIRCHARD — Ward 7

BROOKE MCCAIN BIRCHFIELD — Ward 3

DAVID NEAL BIRCHFIELD — Ward 6

JAY CHARLES BIRCHFIELD — Ward 3

MEREDITH ANN BIRCHFIELD — Ward 6

TIMOTHY HUNTER BIRCHFIELD — Ward 6

AARON CURTIS BIRD — Ward 5

AEDAN HARRISON BIRD — Ward 5

ALEXANDRA ELIZABETH BIRD — Ward 5

RICHARD CURTIS BIRD — Ward 5

BARBARA ANN BIRDSONG — Ward 6

HANNAH BETH BIRDSONG — Ward 6

JAMES GREGORY BIRDSONG — Ward 6

KRISSY ELAINE BIRDSONG — Ward 4

MAX HARRISON BIRDSONG — Ward 6

JESSICA MARIE BIRDYSHAW — Ward 4

DAVID WARREN BIRKEY — Ward 1

KANDICE FASHA BIRMINGHAM — Ward 1

WENDY CHERELLE BIRMINGHAM — Ward 4

DAWN BIRR — Ward 3

JESSE ALAN-MARCHANT BIRT — Ward 3

TIMOTHY ALAN BIRT — Ward 3

FREDERICK TRAVIS BISCH — Ward 8

MICHAEL JOSEPH BISCHOF — Ward 3

BARBARA ANN BISHOP — Ward 3

BONNIE SCOTT BISHOP — Ward 7

BRANDT BISHOP — Ward 8

BRICE HAGLER BISHOP — Ward 8

CYNTHIA ANN BISHOP — Ward 2

DYLAN ALEXANDER BISHOP — Ward 7

ELIZABETH HOPE BISHOP — Ward 6

GEORGIA L BISHOP — Ward 4

GRACE SCOTT BISHOP — Ward 8

JAMES RICHARD BISHOP — Ward 4

JEANNE BISHOP — Ward 6

JESSICA LEIGH BISHOP — Ward 8

JOSHUA BISHOP — Ward 6

JUDSON LOGAN BISHOP — Ward 5

JULIA ASHLEY BISHOP — Ward 2

KATIE ELIZABETH BISHOP — Ward 3

KAYLEE MORGAN BISHOP — Ward 6

KRISTIN MARIE BISHOP — Ward 4

MARY KATHLEEN BISHOP — Ward 3

MATTHEW C BISHOP — Ward 6

MATTHEW CHRISTOPHER BISHOP — Ward 3

MATTHEW COLTER BISHOP — Ward 7

MELENIE ANN BISHOP — Ward 5

MIRANDA LYNN BISHOP — Ward 1

NANCY LUELLEN BISHOP — Ward 7

NICHOLAS P BISHOP — Ward 3

SARAH A BISHOP — Ward 7

STEVEN TODD BISHOP — Ward 2

TAYLOR RENEE BISHOP — Ward 2

MOHAMMAD A BISWAS — Ward 8

MOHAMMAD ABU RAFE BISWAS — Ward 8

RILEY TATE BITELY — Ward 7

THOMAS LOUIS BITNER — Ward 1

ANNA LYNN BITTING — Ward 8

MARTIN ERIC BITZER — Ward 3

TARICE DENISE D BITZER — Ward 4

KELLY BIVINS — Ward 1

HENRY LEE BIZZELL — Ward 1

AARON LEE BLACK — Ward 7

ADAM WESLEY BLACK — Ward 1

ALEXANDRA ELIZABETH BLACK — Ward 7

AMBER BLACK — Ward 3

ANDREW SCOTT BLACK — Ward 7

ANNIE RUTH BLACK — Ward 7

BAILEY EMMA BLACK — Ward 7

CHARLES HENRY BLACK — Ward 6

CHARLES QUINT BLACK — Ward 8

CHRISTINE BLACK — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER ALLAN BLACK — Ward 4

CONNIE ANN BLACK — Ward 1

CORINTHIA RAY BLACK — Ward 3

CRANSTON BLACK — Ward 1

DANIELLE LEAH BLACK — Ward 1

DEANA SHAIN BLACK — Ward 2

DERRICK LAMAR BLACK — Ward 7

DONALD JAY BLACK — Ward 6

DOROTHY BLACK — Ward 3

EMRALD BLACK — Ward 3

J TEMPLE BLACK — Ward 7

JAMES GARY BLACK — Ward 3

JASON RICHMOND BLACK — Ward 2

JASON WAYNE BLACK — Ward 2

JENNIE KELLY BLACK — Ward 3

JERRY CHRISTOPHER BLACK — Ward 4

KENNETH DEMETRUIS BLACK — Ward 7

KENNETH ROGER BLACK — Ward 7

LAVELRECA CELESTE BLACK — Ward 5

LEIGH E BLACK — Ward 5

MATTHEW A BLACK — Ward 4

PARKER BLACK — Ward 7

RACHAEL PARKER BLACK — Ward 2

REQUELLA LAMARA BLACK — Ward 5

SHARON MAY BLACK — Ward 4

SUSAN CAROL BLACK — Ward 6

TARZEN JEROME BLACK — Ward 1

WHITNEY J BLACK — Ward 6

AMY VOYLES BLACKBURN — Ward 2

BENTON CLAY BLACKBURN — Ward 2

BRYAN MARTIN BLACKBURN II — Ward 2

CORIE JANE BLACKBURN — Ward 8

FLEMING COCKE BLACKBURN — Ward 6

JESSICA HAMNER BLACKBURN — Ward 2

KATHRYN DELL BLACKBURN — Ward 2

KATHRYN LOWE BLACKBURN — Ward 2

KYMBERLY BROOKE BLACKBURN — Ward 4

LAURA ELIZABETH BLACKBURN — Ward 2

MATTHEW DAVID BLACKBURN — Ward 4

MELISSA DICKSON BLACKBURN — Ward 5

PHILIP BLACKBURN — Ward 2

SARAH-ANNE BLACKBURN — Ward 2

THOMAS RICHARD BLACKBURN — Ward 8

TORI BLACKBURN — Ward 5

ZACHARY JOSEPH BLACKBURN — Ward 3

JAMES DAVID BLACKERBY — Ward 5

MARKA WILSON BLACKERBY — Ward 5

ZACHARY HAYES BLACKERBY — Ward 8

ANNA GENE BLACKLEDGE — Ward 4

CHARLES S BLACKLEDGE JR — Ward 4

BIANCA MICHELLE BLACKMON — Ward 1

BRITTANY RENAE BLACKMON — Ward 8

CODY DOUGLAS BLACKMON — Ward 2

CORY BLACKMON — Ward 8

COURTNEY LATRELL BLACKMON — Ward 1

DEWANA OWENS BLACKMON — Ward 5

JAME ALAN BLACKMON — Ward 3

JENNIFER SIPPER BLACKMON — Ward 7

JO ANN BLACKMON — Ward 2

JOHNNY L BLACKMON — Ward 4

KAMI MICHELLE BLACKMON — Ward 8

KRISTOPHER WAYNE BLACKMON — Ward 7

MARGARET J BLACKMON — Ward 4

SANDRA BLACKMON — Ward 2

SHALANDA MICHELLE BLACKMON — Ward 1

TIA PAULINA BLACKMON — Ward 8

TIMOTHY PAUL BLACKMON — Ward 2

WAYNE ELIOT BLACKMON — Ward 4

JAKE CURTIS BLACKSTOCK — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER ARTHUR BLACKWELL — Ward 2

CODY JAMES BLACKWELL — Ward 8

GAINES THOMAS BLACKWELL — Ward 6

JAMIE MARQUEZ BLACKWELL — Ward 8

JEANNE JATKO BLACKWELL — Ward 6

JOHN ARTHUR BLACKWELL — Ward 8

MARY DEANNA REID BLACKWELL — Ward 8

ROBIN CECELIA BLACKWELL — Ward 2

RYAN NATHANIEL BLACKWELL — Ward 1

MARY LOU BLACKWELL-KEMP — Ward 5

APRIL RENEE BLACKWOOD — Ward 6

JOSHUA MARTIN BLACKWOOD — Ward 6

NOAH ANTHONY BLACKWOOD — Ward 2

BYRON LYNN BLAGBURN — Ward 3

KATHY ANN BLAGBURN — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER PAUL BLAINE — Ward 4

EMILY LYNN BLAINE — Ward 4

CODY MITCHELL BLAIR — Ward 3

ERIN F BLAIR — Ward 2

HAYLEY A BLAIR — Ward 8

JACOB DOUGLAS BLAIR — Ward 8

JAMES THEODORE BLAIR — Ward 3

LEAH ELIZABETH BLAIR — Ward 5

LINDA CURTIS BLAIR — Ward 3

MARK CHRISTOPHER BLAIR — Ward 2

MARK M BLAIR — Ward 5

MELISSA ESTES BLAIR — Ward 2

NICHOLAS AARON BLAIR — Ward 5

RACHEL DARLENE BLAIR — Ward 3

ROSS RANDALL BLAIR — Ward 2

SHERYL ANN BLAIR — Ward 5

UDARIUS LAMON BLAIR — Ward 7

WILLIAM SCOTT BLAIR — Ward 2

ZACHARY ADDISON BLAIR — Ward 4

ANASTASIA VLADIMIROVA BLAKE — Ward 2

BRUCE D BLAKE — Ward 6

DWIGHT HUNTER BLAKE — Ward 5

GEORGE HENRY BLAKE III — Ward 4

GLENDA ANNE BLAKE — Ward 2

JEFFREY ALEXANDER BLAKE — Ward 2

JOHN FRANK BLAKE — Ward 6

JOHN PAUL BLAKE — Ward 2

KANESHA LANAE BLAKE — Ward 1

KATHERINE JEAN BLAKE — Ward 6

KAYLA CHRISTINE BLAKE — Ward 2

LAUREN ELIZABETH BLAKE — Ward 8

LESLIE JILL HINSON BLAKE — Ward 7

ROBERT TALMADGE BLAKE — Ward 7

ROBIN ESTES BLAKE — Ward 4

SUSAN HOWARD BLAKE — Ward 7

THOMAS BLAKE — Ward 4

WILLIAM EDWARD BLAKELEY — Ward 2

AMIRIA PEARL BLAKELY — Ward 1

JANICE P BLAKENEY — Ward 5

JASON M BLAKENEY — Ward 4

LARRY CLINTON BLAKENEY — Ward 5

CHARLOTTE ASHLEY BLAKEY — Ward 4

IKEEM TYCHARLES BLAKLEY — Ward 8

JOANNE BLAKLEY — Ward 3

LAVINIA MARIE BLAKNEY — Ward 2

WILLIAM GILBERT G BLAKNEY — Ward 2

JOHN DOUGLAS BLALOCK — Ward 2

JOHN BLALOCK — Ward 2

THERESA SIMPSON BLALOCK — Ward 2

VIRGINIA ELDER BLALOCK — Ward 7

WOODROW WILSON BLALOCK — Ward 4

LOGAN M BLANC — Ward 1

MICHAEL BLANC — Ward 3

JONATHAN BLANCHARD — Ward 6

MILES BLANCHET — Ward 4

BLAIRE L BLANCHETTE — Ward 3

NANCY NOWLIN BLANCO — Ward 2

DANIEL JAMES BLAND — Ward 7

JOHN ALLEN BLAND — Ward 4

LAURA C BLAND — Ward 7

ZACHARY DUKE BLAND — Ward 8

AREONDA RENEE BLANDING — Ward 7

JOHN OTIS BLANDING — Ward 8

BARBARA F BLANKENSHIP — Ward 5

BRADLEY RUSSELL BLANKENSHIP — Ward 6

EMILY LYNN BLANKENSHIP — Ward 3

GERALD E BLANKENSHIP — Ward 5

JOHN ALLEN BLANKENSHIP — Ward 3

SARAH ANNE BLANKENSHIP — Ward 5

TAYLOR LOUIS BLANKENSHIP — Ward 4

INA SUE BLANKERSHIP — Ward 5

DORIS IRENE BLANSETT — Ward 8

GARY DON BLANSETT — Ward 8

JAMES ALLEN BLANTON JR — Ward 5

KATHERINE E BLANTON — Ward 2

LYDIA LANGFORD BLANTON — Ward 5

MARILYN A BLANTON — Ward 5

WILLIAM ERNEST BLANTON — Ward 5

BRADLEY MICHAEL BLAPPERT — Ward 6

KYLE ROGER BLASE — Ward 3

LINDA ANNE BLASHFIELD — Ward 7

ROGER K BLASHFIELD — Ward 7

ANDREA B BLAU — Ward 8

CONNOR GILCHRIST BLAXTON — Ward 7

MEREDITH GRACE BLAYLOCK — Ward 6

VICERTE TOMAS EVERS BLAZ — Ward 1

MARIA P BLAZE — Ward 1

CHANDLER JACKSON BLEDSOE — Ward 5

CHAROLETTE EZELL BLEDSOE — Ward 2

DORIS B BLEDSOE — Ward 1

EDWARD LEE BLEDSOE II — Ward 2

GLORIA J BLEDSOE — Ward 1

HOWARD LEE BLEDSOE — Ward 1

KRISTEN DELORES BLEDSOE — Ward 3

LOU IONA BLEDSOE — Ward 5

MAKIA A BLEDSOE — Ward 2

MARY FRANCES BLEDSOE — Ward 1

NEEDRA PATRICE BLEDSOE — Ward 1

PAIGE PERRYMAN BLEDSOE — Ward 8

ROCHELLE LYNN BLEDSOE — Ward 1

SHELBY AMANDA BLEDSOE — Ward 3

WILLIAM WAYNE BLEDSOE JR — Ward 2

DAVID M BLERSCH — Ward 2

STACEY SLOAN BLERSCH — Ward 2

BROOKS WOODSON BLEVINS — Ward 3

TERESA LYNN BLEVINS — Ward 6

ADRIAN B BLIDI — Ward 1

ANTOINETTE WHITNEY BLIDI — Ward 1

CAMERON C BLINKE — Ward 3

MARYANNA BLISS — Ward 4

SHANNON E BLISS — Ward 3

INGRID BLIZZARD — Ward 4

ERIC TODD BLOCH — Ward 2

NICOLE LYN BLOCH — Ward 2

DANE WILLIAM BLOCK JR — Ward 6

DENNIS HERMAN BLOCK — Ward 7

PATRICIA INEZ BLOCK — Ward 7

SHANNON RENEE' BLOCK — Ward 4

JACOB MARK BLOCKER — Ward 6

WILLIAM LYNN BLOCKSOME — Ward 6

JENNA ELYSE BLOEMER — Ward 3

CLAES ALBERT GEORGE BLOMQUIST JR — Ward 5

JENNIFER ALLENE BLONDEAU — Ward 8

CAMERON ALEXANDER BLONDHEIM — Ward 8

JERRY NEWTON BLOODSWORTH — Ward 5

MARY HAGLER BLOODSWORTH — Ward 5

CALEY WARD BLOODWORTH — Ward 2

MEAGHAN E BLOODWORTH — Ward 4

SYDNEY MARIE BLOODWORTH — Ward 6

JACQUELYN ELMORE BLOUNT — Ward 7

MARION BLOUNT — Ward 7

NANCY FUSSELL BLOUNT — Ward 5

JOHN PARLER BLUME — Ward 2

ADRIENNE KAY BLUME-BABCOCK — Ward 5

SUSAN KAY BLUME-BABCOCK — Ward 5

ZANE ROBERT BLUME-BABCOCK — Ward 5

ADAM M BLUMENTHAL — Ward 3

ERIN DAWN BLUMENTHAL — Ward 5

RIK BLUMENTHAL — Ward 5

JAMARIUS ANTONIO BLUNT — Ward 1

LINDA FUSSELL BLYTHE — Ward 3

RONDA HANNA BLYTHE — Ward 4

WILLIAM RAYMOND BLYTHE — Ward 3

SANDRA MICHELLE BOATNER — Ward 4

BRENT ALAN BOATWRIGHT — Ward 2

MARY LEA BOATWRIGHT — Ward 3

NANCY LEIGH WEATHERMAN BOATWRIGHT — Ward 2

JOHN ALLEN BOBANGO — Ward 6

MADELEINE BOONE BOBANGO — Ward 6

CAROLYN C BOBKOWSKI — Ward 7

FRANK R BOBKOWSKI — Ward 7

PATRICK JAMES BOBLETT — Ward 7

CATHERINE WATSON BOBO — Ward 2

FREDDY RAY BOBO — Ward 2

GLENDA K BOBO — Ward 2

KAREN LYNNE BOBO — Ward 7

KEVIN MATTHEW BOBO — Ward 2

MATTHEW PAUL BOBO — Ward 4

PAULA E BOBROWSKI — Ward 7

JACOB WAYNE BOBYARCHICK — Ward 2

MATTHEW LUCAS BOBYARCHICK — Ward 2

ALEXANDER JOSEPH BOCEK — Ward 5

GENELITA EUGENIO BOCEK — Ward 5

DORA ELIZABETH BOCK — Ward 2

HUNTER WILHELM PHILLIP BOCK — Ward 2

LINDSAY ERIN BOCKENEK — Ward 8

KATHERINE LEILANI BODDEN — Ward 6

LAUREN ASHLEY BODDEN — Ward 2

ANGELA ADRIAN BODDIE — Ward 7

RANDY O BODDIE — Ward 2

RHONDA SUE BODDIE — Ward 5

BENJAMIN PAUL BODE — Ward 1

CHARLES EDWARD BODE JR — Ward 3

JOY E BODIE — Ward 6

JOEL BRIAN BODIFORD — Ward 3

LISA CRAPET BODIFORD — Ward 3

JANA ROE BODINE — Ward 7

JESSICA KATE BODINE — Ward 2

KASEY LEE BODINE — Ward 7

MATTHEW SAMUEL BODINE — Ward 7

RANDY LEE BODINE — Ward 7

WILLIAM BRETT BODINE — Ward 2

BHRETT BURFORD BODMAN — Ward 2

JANE JOHNSON BODMAN — Ward 2

ALEX DELVONTA BODY — Ward 4

EVAN MICHAEL BOECKING — Ward 4

MELANIE H BOECKLEN — Ward 7

WILLIAM JOHN BOECKLEN — Ward 7

COURTNEY DANIELLE BOECKMANN — Ward 6

ERIC JOHN BOELHOUWER — Ward 5

SARAH YEAGER BOELHOUWER — Ward 5

MICHAEL DANIEL BOEZIO — Ward 3

LEANA BOGAN — Ward 8

MICHAEL ALAN BOGEDAIN — Ward 8

DEASHA D BOGGAN — Ward 1

ARLONA BOGGS — Ward 8

LAURA LOYD BOGGS — Ward 4

MALCOLM CLAY BOGGS — Ward 3

MARIANNA HOPE BOGGS — Ward 4

MITCHELL PAUL BOGGS — Ward 1

REBECCA LEIGH BOGGS — Ward 6

BRITTANY LYNN BOHAN — Ward 1

DONNA JEAN BOHANAN — Ward 6

CHIMIRSHA PATIEN BOHANNAN — Ward 6

CHELSEA MARIE BOHANNON — Ward 1

PHILLIP EDWARD BOHANNON — Ward 2

JEFFERY ALLAN BOHLER — Ward 7

JUDITH RENA BOHLER — Ward 7

MARY JORDAN BOHLER — Ward 5

SAMUEL ADAM BOHLER — Ward 7

AUSTIN C BOHLMAN — Ward 6

CASSANDRA TALIA BOHLMAN — Ward 6

BARBARA JAMES BOHMANN — Ward 6

CHARLES F BOHMANN — Ward 6

SARAH RUTH BOHNESTIEHL — Ward 6

SAMANTHA LAUREN BOLANOS — Ward 6

DAMIAN LANCE BOLDEN — Ward 6

NICHOLAS JERMAINE BOLDEN — Ward 4

NICOLE RAQUEL BOLDEN — Ward 8

JULIE DENTON BOLDT — Ward 7

LACEY JOY BOLDT — Ward 3

LAUREN ELIZABETH BOLDT — Ward 7

LINDSEY JANE BOLDT — Ward 7

WILLIAM BLAKE BOLDT — Ward 7

WILLIAM STEWART BOLDT — Ward 7

MARQUEZ DAQUAN BOLER — Ward 4

WILLKELL MATTYE BOLER — Ward 8

JANIE ADAMS BOLES — Ward 8

JOHN BLACKBURN BOLES — Ward 8

CAMERON MICHAEL BOLEY — Ward 1

JACQUELYN LYNETTE BOLEY — Ward 3

GRACE MACKENZIE BOLIN — Ward 3

LINDA LECROY BOLIN — Ward 4

PAULA BOLINGER — Ward 3

KARA A BOLINO — Ward 6

ANNA ELIZABETH BOLLING — Ward 6

KRISTINA MARIA BOLLING — Ward 2

LARA CLAIRE BOLLING — Ward 6

NATHANIEL JOESPH BOLLING — Ward 6

RICHARD ATTICUS BOLLING — Ward 6

RICHARD MILTON BOLLING — Ward 6

SEAN MATTHEW BOLLING — Ward 2

VICTORIA MANN BOLLING — Ward 6

ANDREW HOWARD BOLT — Ward 8

HOUSTON PAUL BOLT — Ward 5

KRISTEN LANE BOLT — Ward 5

LINDA HOWARD BOLT — Ward 2

RICHARD PAUL BOLT — Ward 5

SAMUEL NICHOLAS BOLT — Ward 1

SHANNON S BOLT — Ward 2

SUSAN MORRIS BOLT — Ward 5

WILLIAM WAYNE BOLT — Ward 2

CLAY CHESTER BOLTON — Ward 8

CYNTHIA ERIN FARLEY BOLTON — Ward 2

DEBRA MASON BOLTON — Ward 2

HOLLEIGH ELIZABETH BOLTON — Ward 2

HOLLY TINNEY BOLTON — Ward 6

JAMES D BOLTON — Ward 2

JOHN DANIEL BOLTON — Ward 2

JOHNATHAN THOMAS BOLTON — Ward 4

JONATHAN WILLIAM BOLTON — Ward 4

JOYCE EMBRY BOLTON — Ward 2

KATHERINE MALTBIE BOLTON — Ward 4

LAUREN WALKER BOLTON — Ward 4

LUCY ELIZABETH BOLTON — Ward 4

MICHAEL RANDY BOLTON — Ward 2

SELWYN MILTON BOLTON — Ward 2

KAREN LAZENBY BOMBERGER — Ward 3

TOM JOHN BOMBERGER JR — Ward 3

DORIAN CHRISTINE BONAM — Ward 8

AMY LYNNE BONAVITA — Ward 7

EMILY ANN BONAWITZ — Ward 7

ANDREW KIPPER BOND — Ward 8

ARTHUR GERNT BOND III — Ward 4

AUSTIN THOMAS BOND — Ward 3

DAGAN CECILY BOND — Ward 7

DANIEL DEAN BOND — Ward 8

EVELYN B BOND — Ward 5

JASON EDWARD BOND — Ward 7

JO ZANICE BOND — Ward 8

KIMBERLY KATIE BOND — Ward 8

KRISTEN DEVOS BOND — Ward 7

STEPHANIE JOHNS BOND — Ward 7

TIARA MICHELLE BOND — Ward 2

DANIEL THORTON BONDI — Ward 6

CHRISTY DAWN BONDS — Ward 2

DEVON T BONDS — Ward 6

KEVIN HUNTER BONDURANT — Ward 4

NICHOLE PAULETTE BONDURANT — Ward 1

ALEX MAKENZIE BONE — Ward 2

TAYLOR ELISE BONEAU — Ward 7

JEFFREY MARK BONEBRAKE — Ward 2

CAROL HUTCHINSON BONHAM — Ward 6

BRYAN HUMBERTO BONILLA — Ward 1

JORGE HUMBERTO BONILLA — Ward 1

MARTHA BONILLA — Ward 1

MELVYN ALEXI BONILLA — Ward 1

ALISON KRAEGER BONNER — Ward 6

ANDREA ELLEN BONNER — Ward 8

BRICE AUBURN BONNER — Ward 8

CATHERINE ELIZABETH BONNER — Ward 1

DAVID CLARK BONNER — Ward 7

DEWANNA TENISE BONNER — Ward 6

JAMES BRETT BONNER — Ward 8

MEREDITH RAY BONNER — Ward 6

MYRL BRITTANY A BONNER — Ward 1

PATRICK DANIEL BONNER — Ward 6

RONALD ALLEN BONNER JR — Ward 2

RONALD ALLEN BONNER III — Ward 2

ROSS ANTHONY BONNER — Ward 8

SELENA OWENS BONNER — Ward 2

STACY L BONNER — Ward 4

TERESA ANN BONNER — Ward 4

ROBBIE CHARLES BONNEY — Ward 5

SANDRA DAVIS BONNEY — Ward 5

BETTY ANN BONNIOL — Ward 7

CONRAD KOMLA BONSI — Ward 7

EUNICE AMENYENU BONSI — Ward 7

SESIE K BONSI — Ward 7

EMILY GRACE BONTS — Ward 4

MARCELLA BONTS — Ward 7

TYLER S BONTS — Ward 4

CHRISTINA MARIE BOOHER — Ward 6

CHRISTOPHER ALLAN BOOHER — Ward 7

EUGENE C BOOHER — Ward 6

KATHRYN G BOOHER — Ward 7

SARAH ELIZABETH BOOHER — Ward 7

CATINA M BOOKER — Ward 2

JON DEAN BOOKER — Ward 8

MARY RUTH BOOKER — Ward 1

MICHAEL COLEMAN BOOKER — Ward 7

MALETTE J BOOKHAMER — Ward 1

KAREN RENEE BOOMHOWER — Ward 8

STEVEN BOOMHOWER — Ward 8

DERRILL BRYANT BOONE — Ward 4

DONNA KAY BOONE — Ward 5

JUDY A NIX BOONE — Ward 2

KATELYN PIERCE BOONE — Ward 2

LINDSEY HELMS BOONE — Ward 7

MARK EDWARD BOONE — Ward 7

ORVILLE CRATEN BOONE — Ward 5

SINKEY SHAUN BOONE — Ward 8

YASMINE JALEEL BOONE — Ward 8

ANDREW BOOS — Ward 1

BRITTANY ECKL BOOS — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH BOOS — Ward 4

MARCIA LYNN BOOSINGER — Ward 8

TIMOTHY RAY BOOSINGER — Ward 8

JAMES EDWIN BOOTH — Ward 5

JOHNNIE JAMES BOOTH — Ward 4

KYLE BOOTH — Ward 8

LAURA BROWN BOOTH — Ward 6

PATRICIA EDWARDS BOOTH — Ward 5

TAMARA JEAN BOOTH — Ward 3

WILLIAM DOUGLAS BOOTH — Ward 6

ALBERTA LOU BOOTHE — Ward 4

DAWN MERTON BOOTHE — Ward 2

HARRY WILLIAM BOOTHE JR — Ward 2

MATTHEW WILLIAM BOOTHE — Ward 8

SAMANTHA LYNN BOOTHE — Ward 3

ERICA MAGAN BOOZER — Ward 1

WILLIAM FORREST BOPP — Ward 1

ANSLEY NICOLE BORDELON — Ward 8

BRIDGETTE LEANNE BORDEN — Ward 8

JAY ALEXANDER BORDEN — Ward 8

JOSEPH STANLEY BORDEN — Ward 4

EMILY MARIE BORDERS — Ward 7

TAYLOR EVAN BORDERS — Ward 2

ANDREA MICHELLE BOREN — Ward 4

ELIZABETH COWART BORG — Ward 3

ALAN A BORGES — Ward 3

ANTONIO M BORGESE JR — Ward 5

LEAH ANNIS BORING — Ward 6

KENNETH HAROLD BORLAND — Ward 8

PATRICIA TATUM BORLAND — Ward 8

RESPLENDOR C BORLAZA — Ward 2

ROSALYNN ROASA BORLAZA — Ward 2

KARA LEIGH BORN — Ward 2

EVELYNE M BORNIER — Ward 7

ANGLEA CHRISTINE BORODEN — Ward 8

GABRIELLE MARIE BORODEN — Ward 3

MICHAEL JOSEPH BORODEN — Ward 1

CARA LYNN BOROWSKI — Ward 1

CAROLE HAYES BOROWSKI — Ward 3

CLARENCE LEONARD BOROWSKI — Ward 3

DANIELLE M.I. BORR — Ward 7

MICHAEL JAMES BORR JR — Ward 7

MICHAEL ALLEN BORTH — Ward 4

ALLEN DARON BORUM — Ward 2

ALYSSA LOUISE BORUM — Ward 3

DWANEISHA CHARNAE BORUM — Ward 5

LINDA KATHLEEN BORUM — Ward 4

SUNNY ELAINE BORUM — Ward 3

JACOB TERRELL BOSARGE — Ward 6

ADRIAN S BOSIO — Ward 5

LEIGH ANNE BOSMAN — Ward 5

HARRYET MARY BOSQUES-GHIGLIOTTY — Ward 6

DANA MARIA BOSSO — Ward 8

KRISTA MARIE BOSTANY — Ward 8

DAVID ROY BOOZEL BOSTIC — Ward 2

ELIZABETH CLAIRE BOSTIC — Ward 2

JORDAN BOSTICK JR — Ward 1

LINDSEY BOSTICK — Ward 6

ANTHONY DILLON BOSTON — Ward 3

ARIEYANA SIMONE' BOSTON — Ward 3

ELISHA MACHE BOSTON — Ward 3

KATELYN WADE BOSTON — Ward 3

KATHERINE SUSANNAH BOSTON — Ward 5

ALFRED TUCKER BOSWELL III — Ward 2

AMANDA LITTLE BOSWELL — Ward 2

CATHERINE JOANN BOSWELL — Ward 2

DAVID CHRISTOPHER BOSWELL — Ward 5

DESMOND CRAIG BOSWELL JR — Ward 3

JOHN WHITNEY BOSWELL — Ward 4

NICOLE DIANE BOSWELL — Ward 5

PATRICIA HOBBS BOSWELL — Ward 4

ROBERT LEIGH BOSWELL JR — Ward 2

ZACHARY GLENN BOSWELL — Ward 1

DEMETRI JAMES BOTHWELL — Ward 8

ANNABEL S BOTSFORD — Ward 8

JASMINE MARIE BOTTA — Ward 8

NICHOLAS E BOTTA — Ward 3

PENNY BROWN BOTTA — Ward 3

EDWIN TOD BOTTCHER — Ward 3

JACOB BOTTCHER — Ward 3

JOSHUA GAGE BOTTCHER — Ward 7

LINDA BOYD BOTTCHER — Ward 3

BRENT BOTTENFIELD — Ward 4

JUDITH ANN BOTTING — Ward 2

MARISSA CHRISTINE BOTTING — Ward 2

REBECCA ELIZABETH BOTTOMLEE — Ward 2

BETTY K BOTTOMS — Ward 2

GEORGE EUGENE BOTTOMS JR — Ward 2

JAMES MICHAEL BOTTOMS — Ward 5

JOHANNA BLACKWELL BOTTOMS — Ward 5

SUSAN RENEE BOTTOMS — Ward 4

DILLON JULES BOUDREAUX — Ward 4

MARY K BOUDREAUX — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER S BOULWARE — Ward 6

JORDAN CLAYTON BOULWARE — Ward 1

HEATHER S BOUMAN — Ward 5

BAILEY ANN BOUNDS — Ward 5

PAULA B BOUNDS — Ward 5

DIANNA VIOLA BOURASSA — Ward 3

JASON GLEN BOURASSA — Ward 3

BRIAN LEIGH BOURDEAU — Ward 2

COLLEEN SUZANNE TRENT BOURDEAU — Ward 2

CLAYTON PIERCE BOURDMAN — Ward 1

BRAXTON MICHAEL BOURG — Ward 4

AUSTIN CHARLES BOURGEOIS — Ward 2

BRIAN COLBY BOURGEOIS — Ward 2

REBECCA ANNE BOURGEOIS — Ward 7

KELLIE CATHERINE BOURGUIGNON — Ward 2

MATTHEW JAY BOURGUIGNON — Ward 2

TARA LYNN BOURKE — Ward 7

ELIZABETH SUE SHAN BOURLAND — Ward 8

EMMELINE MAE HUA BOURLAND — Ward 8

JASMINE BOURNE — Ward 8

GARETH ALLEN BOURRIAGUE — Ward 7

TERESA BOUSSOM — Ward 5

LAUREN JANE-ANSON BOUTON — Ward 8

ANDREA SHIERLING BOUTWELL — Ward 3

JOHN THOMAS BOUTWELL — Ward 2

SARAH YOUNG BOUTWELL — Ward 2

TAYLOR LYNN BOUTWELL — Ward 8

MEREDITH BOVEE — Ward 2

ASHLEY LAMAS BOWDEN — Ward 7

COROLYN KELLY BOWDEN — Ward 7

DANIEL PATRICK BOWDEN — Ward 8

DJUANA MICHELLE BOWDEN — Ward 2

HUNTER DRAYKE BOWDEN — Ward 7

JERE MOSELEY BOWDEN — Ward 5

JESSICA HOLLIE BOWDEN — Ward 7

JOY WEST BOWDEN — Ward 3

MARTAVIUS LAQUEZ BOWDEN — Ward 2

MONQUE N BOWDEN — Ward 1

TAMARA MILLER BOWDEN — Ward 5

TYLER AUSTIN BOWDEN — Ward 6

WALTER BLUN BOWDEN — Ward 7

JASPER BOWDOIN — Ward 8

AMY BOWEN — Ward 3

BARRY A BOWEN — Ward 1

BILLIE JO BOWEN — Ward 7

BRIDGETT MARIE ARRINGTON BOWEN — Ward 1

DAKOTA EAGLE BOWEN — Ward 7

DARIUS JAMAL BOWEN — Ward 8

DAVIS WAYNE BOWEN — Ward 8

ELIZABETH ANNETTE BOWEN — Ward 5

JESSICA SMELTZER BOWEN — Ward 1

LUIS ANTHONY BOWEN — Ward 6

MEGHAN ELIZABETH HORTON BOWEN — Ward 8

RICHARD MATTHEW BOWEN JR — Ward 7

LOLITA L BOWENS — Ward 5

BARRY LYNN BOWERMAN — Ward 7

ELIZABETH ANN JONES BOWERMAN — Ward 7

JACOB R BOWERMASTER — Ward 1

COTTON LAVON BOWERS — Ward 1

DUSTIN REID BOWERS — Ward 1

FRED TILLMAN BOWERS III — Ward 8

FRED TILLMAN BOWERS IV — Ward 8

KASEY BROWN BOWERS — Ward 2

KELLY ANNE BOWERS — Ward 8

SHAWNDRA T BOWERS — Ward 8

STEPHEN CRAIG BOWERS — Ward 8

ELIZABETH PATRICE BOWERSOCK — Ward 2

JONAS BRADY BOWERSOCK — Ward 8

DEIRDRE DOMINIQUE BOWIE — Ward 6

JOHN MARK BOWIE — Ward 4

JOSEPH CLINTON BOWIE — Ward 5

JAY OLDIS BOWKER — Ward 2

KENT ALAN BOWKER — Ward 2

JAMES PETER BOWLER — Ward 4

JOY VAUGHAN BOWLES — Ward 5

WESLEY BLAKE BOWLIN — Ward 6

ANDREW BOWLING — Ward 7

CYNTHIA JONES BOWLING — Ward 5

EMILY ELIZABETH BOWLING — Ward 4

FAYE S BOWLING — Ward 5

LIZA JANE BOWLING — Ward 4

NICHOLAS RILEY BOWLING — Ward 4

SAMUEL BOWLING — Ward 8

SCOTT ANTHONY BOWLING — Ward 5

BETH ANNE BOWMAN — Ward 3

BRENDA MARIAN BOWMAN — Ward 3

BRIAN LEE BOWMAN — Ward 3

CHRISTINE L BOWMAN — Ward 2

CONTESSA BLY BOWMAN — Ward 1

DARRYL L BOWMAN — Ward 6

EBONY TANIKA BOWMAN — Ward 1

ELAINE B BOWMAN — Ward 5

JAMES CLAYTON BOWMAN — Ward 5

JANET CAROL BOWMAN — Ward 2

JENNA CAROLINE BOWMAN — Ward 8

JOE LEON BOWMAN — Ward 5

LAURIE B BOWMAN — Ward 5

LYDIA ANN BOWMAN — Ward 6

MARLENE PATTERSON BOWMAN — Ward 8

MICHAEL COREY BOWMAN — Ward 8

ROBERT ERNEST BOWMAN — Ward 2

ROBERT JOHN BOWMAN II — Ward 8

ROBERT ZACHARY BOWMAN — Ward 2

SHELLEY LEIGH BOWMAN — Ward 5

HANNAH ELIZABETH BOX — Ward 2

JORDAN STUART BOX — Ward 2

JUSTIN TAYLOR BOX — Ward 2

PAISLEY CORTHWRIGH BOYCE — Ward 1

STEVEN JOSEPH BOYCE — Ward 2

ADAM PHILIP BOYD — Ward 7

ANGELA MARIA BOYD — Ward 7

BENJAMIN DAVID BOYD — Ward 7

BERTHA L BOYD — Ward 1

BERTHA BOYD — Ward 1

BRANDI T BOYD — Ward 6

CHELSEA ELIZABETH BOYD — Ward 7

CYNTHIA R BOYD — Ward 3

DIANE E BOYD — Ward 5

ELIZABETH MERIWETHER BOYD — Ward 2

FRANK LAMAR BOYD — Ward 8

GREORY BUFORD BOYD — Ward 4

JASMAINE DANIELLE BOYD — Ward 8

JESSICA D BOYD — Ward 4

JESSICA LEIGH BOYD — Ward 3

JOANNA BARGE BOYD — Ward 4

KATHLEEN BENTON-SNEAD BOYD — Ward 7

KAYLA NICOLE BOYD — Ward 3

LAQUITTA NICOLE BOYD — Ward 5

MARGRYETTE I BOYD — Ward 3

MARQUETT JERMAINE BOYD — Ward 8

MARY SIMISTER BOYD — Ward 5

MEAGHAN NICOLE BOYD — Ward 8

PAMELA COPELAND BOYD — Ward 8

REENA LASHAUN BOYD — Ward 1

ROBERT STEVEN BOYD — Ward 6

ROSA LEIGH BOYD — Ward 4

ROSHELLA LYNN BOYD — Ward 1

SHUNKEETA SOPHIA BOYD — Ward 1

STEPHANIE GREEN BOYD — Ward 2

STEWART W BOYD — Ward 4

SUSAN BOYD — Ward 4

TERRY THOMPSON BOYD — Ward 8

WILLIAM BRUCE BOYD — Ward 2

WILLIAM CANYON SUTHERLAND BOYD — Ward 4

WILLIAM CONNER BOYD — Ward 6

WYATT TAYLOR BOYD — Ward 8

CELESTE MARIE BOYDSTON — Ward 5

LAUREN ASHLEY BOYDSTUN — Ward 1

CATHERINE LEE BOYER — Ward 8

CHELSEA KIERA BOYER — Ward 8

EDWARD CHARLES BOYER — Ward 4

NICHOLAS GIOVANNA BOYER — Ward 7

NICOLETTE THERESA BOYER — Ward 7

STEPHEN KENNARD BOYER — Ward 4

JASON M BOYINGTON — Ward 6

MARCIA RODGERS BOYKIN — Ward 7

JABRELLIA C BOYKINS — Ward 6

ANITA BLAIR BOYLE — Ward 2

EMILY ERIN BOYLE — Ward 6

HENRY H BOYLE — Ward 6

NICHOLAS JOHN BOYLE — Ward 2

ROBERT HEMPHILL BOYLE — Ward 2

MARY CHRISTINE BOYLEN — Ward 2

HAILEY YVETTE BOYLES — Ward 3

JASON D BOYLES — Ward 3

JANET OAKLEY BOYLSTON — Ward 2

MADELINE ALEXANDRA BOYLSTON — Ward 2

MICHAEL WAYNE BOYLSTON — Ward 2

MONICA MARIE BOYT — Ward 7

SHELIA ANN BOYT — Ward 7

MICHAEL JAMES BOZACK — Ward 7

SHARON LEAH BOZACK — Ward 7

DEBORAH BOZEMAN — Ward 4

EARNEST L BOZEMAN — Ward 4

JAMES BOZEMAN — Ward 8

JAMIE BRADFORD BOZEMAN — Ward 5

JEREL ONEAL BOZEMAN — Ward 8

JEROLD BOZEMAN — Ward 8

JESSICA LAUREN BOZEMAN — Ward 2

LINDA ELLEN BOZEMAN — Ward 8

MARGARET JONES BOZEMAN — Ward 4

MICHAEL P BOZEMAN — Ward 4

STEPHANIE MARNENA BOZEMAN — Ward 2

WILLIAM RUSSELL BOZEMAN — Ward 1

ANNA ELISABETH BRABSTON — Ward 4

ALLISON SMALLEY BRACEWELL — Ward 7

PAULA M BRACEWELL — Ward 2

ROBERT GLENN BRACEWELL — Ward 2

WILLIAM BROCK BRACEWELL — Ward 7

ANDREW BRACHT — Ward 4

JAMES KENNETH BRACHT — Ward 4

JANE ELIZABETH BRACHT — Ward 4

LUCY JANE BRACHT — Ward 4

MICHAEL JON BRACHT II — Ward 4

MICHAEL JON BRACHT — Ward 4

JONI LYNNE BRACKETT — Ward 3

KIMBERLY PETTIGR BRACKETT — Ward 3

PATRICK DAVID BRACKETT JR — Ward 3

ANTWUAN VANTRIECE BRACKIN — Ward 8

BENJAMIN RICHARD BRACKIN — Ward 6

HOPE HARLAN BRACKIN — Ward 6

JEFFREY LANE BRACKIN — Ward 6

KEANU BRACKIN — Ward 2

KENNETH EARL BRACKIN — Ward 2

LYNN M BRACKIN — Ward 8

MICHAEL G BRACKIN — Ward 8

PATRICIA LANE BRACKIN — Ward 8

RACHAEL M BRACKIN — Ward 4

TAYLOR LANE BRACKIN — Ward 8

TERESA CHAMBERS BRACKIN — Ward 2

BARBARA SUE BRACKNELL — Ward 3

HAROLD DENNIS BRACKNELL — Ward 3

HUNTER JAMES BRACKNELL — Ward 3

JENNIFER PRESTON BRACKNELL — Ward 3

RANDALL JAMES BRACKNELL — Ward 3

MARILYN REISMAN BRADBARD — Ward 2

CAROLYN PATTON BRADBERRY — Ward 8

KATHY LEE BRADBERRY — Ward 4

LEE HUNTER BRADBERRY — Ward 4

LEE JULIAN BRADBERRY — Ward 4

WENDELL EDWIN BRADBERRY — Ward 8

CONNIE SUE BRADEN — Ward 5

TIMOTHY DON BRADEN — Ward 5

TINA MARIE BRADFIELD — Ward 1

ANGELA BEESLEY BRADFORD — Ward 4

BENJAMIN OWEN BRADFORD — Ward 2

BETTY ANN BRADFORD — Ward 2

BOBBY DEWAYNE BRADFORD — Ward 3

BRIAN DAVID BRADFORD — Ward 4

CARRIE MARELL BRADFORD — Ward 3

DANNA BETH BRADFORD — Ward 2

DEBORAH SHAYE BRADFORD — Ward 2

JAMES D BRADFORD — Ward 5

KAYLA KELLEY BRADFORD — Ward 2

KRISTIN DENISE BRADFORD — Ward 3

LAMARIA D BRADFORD — Ward 8

LESLIE G BRADFORD — Ward 3

DARREN LAMAR BRADHAM — Ward 7

ABBEY ELIZABETH BRADLEY — Ward 8

ALESIA ERIN BRADLEY — Ward 4

ASHLEY DANIELLE BRADLEY — Ward 3

ASHLEY L BRADLEY — Ward 6

BILLY ROYCE BRADLEY II — Ward 7

BLAKE MORGAN BRADLEY — Ward 5

CHARLES S BRADLEY — Ward 1

CHASE ROYCE BRADLEY — Ward 7

CONNOR YATES BRADLEY — Ward 6

FRANKLIN ALPHONSO BRADLEY III — Ward 2

GARY RIAL BRADLEY — Ward 4

GLENDA G BRADLEY — Ward 2

JAIDYN LACEE BRADLEY — Ward 3

JAMES THOMAS BRADLEY — Ward 1

JAMES THOMAS BRADLEY — Ward 8

JASON R BRADLEY — Ward 8

JEANNE MOORE BRADLEY — Ward 4

JEFFREY NEAL BRADLEY — Ward 3

JENNA M BRADLEY — Ward 7

JOY C BRADLEY — Ward 8

KERRY M BRADLEY — Ward 6

LAURA VIRGINIA BRADLEY — Ward 6

LORETTA BRADLEY — Ward 1

MELISSA MARI BRADLEY — Ward 1

SHARON E BRADLEY — Ward 1

SHEYENNE BRADLEY — Ward 3

SPENCER BRADLEY — Ward 1

SUE C BRADLEY — Ward 8

TIFFANY MICHELLE BRADLEY — Ward 7

TONYA ELROD BRADLEY — Ward 7

VIRGINIA ISABELLA BRADLEY — Ward 1

ALICE LYNNE KRAMER BRADSHAW — Ward 2

BETTY BEVERLY BRADSHAW — Ward 4

DOROTHY THETFORD BRADSHAW — Ward 5

ETHAN WILLIAM KIAH BRADSHAW — Ward 2

GARRETT WILLIAM BRADSHAW — Ward 3

GORDON H BRADSHAW — Ward 5

GREGORY ALLEN BRADSHAW — Ward 4

JERE SCOTT BRADSHAW — Ward 5

LYNNE KRAMER BRADSHAW — Ward 2

MARQUITA DEJUANA BRADSHAW — Ward 1

MICHAEL WILLIAM KIAH BRADSHAW — Ward 2

PENELOPE JANE BRADSHAW — Ward 5

REBEKAH LEE BRADSHAW — Ward 8

RICHARD MICHAEL BRADSHAW — Ward 3

ROBERT GIBSON BRADSHAW JR — Ward 4

SAMANTHA WAID BRADSHAW — Ward 5

TAYLOR ALEXANDRA BRADSHAW — Ward 2

TONEY JOSEPH CARROLL BRADSHAW — Ward 7

ELIZABETH DARLING BRADSHER — Ward 5

ELIZABETH DELENE BRADSHER — Ward 5

HAL DEWAYNE BRADSHER — Ward 5

WILLIAM BRADWELL — Ward 8

CALLEY CARTER BRADY — Ward 8

CHELSEA NICOLE BRADY — Ward 8

ELIZABETH A BRADY — Ward 4

JAMES DAVID BRADY — Ward 8

JONI HOPKINS BRADY — Ward 8

JUDSON WADE BRADY — Ward 8

LATRESHA MINNA BRADY — Ward 3

MARY A BRADY — Ward 3

MAURICE BOYD BRADY — Ward 8

SAMUEL EUGENE BRADY — Ward 3

SHANIQUA TIANA BRADY — Ward 1

SHERRIE ANN BRADY — Ward 4

TONIQUE DESHAWN BRADY — Ward 1

TROY LEON BRADY — Ward 4

WILLIE JAMES BRADY — Ward 1

YOLANDA JUANITA BRADY — Ward 6

HEAVEN BRADY-YANCY — Ward 3

BENJAMIN LLOYD BRAGDON — Ward 8

SARA GOTTLIEB BRAGDON — Ward 8

EDWARD JAMES BRAGG — Ward 1

ERICA MICHELLE BRAGG — Ward 1

MEREDITH JANE BRAGWELL — Ward 6

REBECCA L BRAINERD — Ward 8

DEVON ALEXANDRA BRAKE — Ward 3

PAULA EAST BRAMBLETT — Ward 2

RODERICK J BRAMBLETT JR — Ward 2

SHELBY GRACE BRAMBLETT — Ward 2

CHASE ANTHONY BRAME — Ward 4

VICTORIA BELLE BRAMHALL — Ward 6

BENJAMIN HENRY BRAMLETT — Ward 3

CAROL HILTON BRAMLETT — Ward 5

TESSA RUTH BRANAS — Ward 1

ASHLEY HURST BRANCH — Ward 2

BARBARA ANN BRANCH — Ward 8

CHARLES E BRANCH — Ward 8

CHARLES JASON BRANCH — Ward 4

CHARLES RANDY BRANCH — Ward 8

CONNER SCOTT BRANCH — Ward 2

GARY L BRANCH JR — Ward 4

JOY LEIGH BRANCH — Ward 4

KELLY KENNEDY BRANCH — Ward 6

STEPHEN LUKE BRANCH — Ward 6

TANA NEWMAN BRANCH — Ward 8

TAYLOR ELIZABETH BRANCH — Ward 4

DANIEL WAYNE BRAND — Ward 8

TRENTON BRAND — Ward 4

CATHERINE MARIE BRANDEBOURG — Ward 5

ELIZABETH JANE BRANDEBOURG — Ward 5

TERRY DUANE BRANDEBOURG — Ward 5

KEVIN FRANK BRANDEWIE — Ward 2

HENRY W BRANDHORST JR — Ward 5

VELMA LOUISE BRANDHORST — Ward 5

ARCOLE SIMS BRANDON — Ward 6

DUANE MICHAEL BRANDON — Ward 3

LINDSEY ALLISON BRANDON — Ward 7

SAMUEL COLE BRANDON — Ward 1

STACEY LYNN BRANDON — Ward 3

TROTTER G BRANDON — Ward 4

JUDITH ANN BRANDRIET — Ward 8

CHRIS ALAN BRANDT — Ward 7

CHRISTIAN PAUL BRANDT — Ward 7

ELFRIEDA LENOIR BRANDT — Ward 5

JAMES B BRANDT — Ward 2

JOHN P BRANDT — Ward 6

JOHN PAUL BRANDT — Ward 5

LINDA PENROD BRANDT — Ward 2

SHANNON LINDSEY BRANDT — Ward 7

CARMEN BRANLEY-RIOS — Ward 6

CHARLES JERRY BRANNAN — Ward 5

JAMES B BRANNAN JR — Ward 7

JILLIAN EUDORA BRANNAN — Ward 8

PATRICK MCADAMS BRANNAN — Ward 7

POLLYANNA M BRANNAN — Ward 7

REBECCA MICHELLE BRANNAN — Ward 7

WILLIAM SAMUEL BRANNAN — Ward 8

ANDREW DAVID BRANNEN — Ward 8

GEORGE MATTHEW BRANNEN — Ward 7

MARION FAYE BRANNEN — Ward 7

WILLIAM EARL BRANNEN — Ward 7

SOMMER ELIZABETH BRANNING — Ward 1

BRADFORD M BRANNON — Ward 3

CECELIA MULLINS BRANNON — Ward 2

CHRISTI LEIGH BRANNON — Ward 4

DAVID ANTHONY BRANNON — Ward 5

GREGORY REID BRANNON — Ward 4

JULIAN CLAYTON BRANNON — Ward 2

LAUREN MARIE BRANNON — Ward 1

LISA HOPSON BRANNON — Ward 5

MICHAEL REESE BRANNON — Ward 4

SHELLEY HAYES BRANNON — Ward 4

VIRGINIA GLENN BRANNON — Ward 4

WILLIAM BRANNON — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER MARK BRANSBY — Ward 7

DAVID RUSSELL BRANSON — Ward 7

EVAN OTIS BRANSON — Ward 7

KIMBERLY JEAN BRANSON — Ward 7

ANSLIE BRANT — Ward 2

ANDREW HUDSON BRANTLEY — Ward 1

ASHLEY KIEFER BRANTLEY — Ward 3

EVADEN L FUNDERBURK BRANTLEY — Ward 6

KAELYN ELAINE BRANTLEY — Ward 8

KATHERINE LONG BRANTLEY — Ward 2

LEE ANNE BRANTLEY — Ward 2

RICHARD MORRIS BRANTLEY II — Ward 2

RITA ANN BRANTLEY — Ward 2

WILLIAM HENRY BRANTLEY JR — Ward 6

CAMREN ANTONIO BRANTLEY-RIOS — Ward 6

SYDNEY ELIZABETH BRANUM — Ward 6

BRITTANY ANNE BRANYON — Ward 7

JON STANLEY BRANYON — Ward 8

MIRANDA LEE BRANYON — Ward 8

ABBY ELIZABETH BRASELL — Ward 8

WESTON ROBERT BRASELL — Ward 8

AUDREY LARIE BRASHEARS — Ward 8

DONNA KAYE BRASHER — Ward 2

ROBYN N BRASS — Ward 5

BLAKE MICHIE BRASSEALE — Ward 3

JOHN WILLIAM BRASSEALE — Ward 1

LISA BURNETTE BRASUELL — Ward 2

CARA MIA BRASWELL — Ward 7

COLEMAN KENNEDY BRASWELL — Ward 3

EMILY SHEA BRASWELL — Ward 1

FLOYD KING BRASWELL JR — Ward 6

JESSICA LANE BRASWELL — Ward 3

JOHN MCPHERSON BRASWELL — Ward 3

JOHN T BRASWELL III — Ward 3

LAURA LEE KENNEDY BRASWELL — Ward 3

VICTORIA CHANDLER BRASWELL — Ward 2

CHRISTY LYNN BRATCHER — Ward 3

MICHAEL JOHN BRATCHER — Ward 3

EDWARD ANTHONY BRAUN — Ward 7

EDWARD CONLEY BRAUN — Ward 7

LINDSAY SMITH BRAUN — Ward 4

RHONDA YVONNE BRAUN — Ward 7

ALLISON COURTNEY BRAUND — Ward 2

KEITH DANIEL BRAUSS — Ward 3

DON H BRAVALDO — Ward 8

JOYCE H BRAVALDO — Ward 8

CAROLINE MARSHALL BRAWNER — Ward 6

LYDIA CHAMBERS BRAWNER — Ward 6

MEREDITH HUFF BRAWNER — Ward 2

THOMAS MARSHALL BRAWNER — Ward 6

VIRGINIA ROANE BRAWNER — Ward 6

WILLIAM R BRAWNER JR — Ward 6

WILLIAM REUBEN BRAWNER III — Ward 2

CLAY CHARLES BRAXTON — Ward 6

JOSEPH ANDREW BRAXTON — Ward 6

TOMILU BEDGOOD BRAXTON — Ward 6

JASON CALEB BRAY — Ward 8

THOMAS M BRAYE — Ward 1

JERRY JULIAN BRAZEAL JR — Ward 8

ERIC TAYLOR BRAZELL — Ward 3

LAURA LEE BRAZELL — Ward 6

CATHERINE A BRAZELTON — Ward 7

KAYLA DARCI BRAZELTON — Ward 4

WILLIAM WESTERVELT BRAZELTON — Ward 3

DYLAN MOSS BRAZIEL — Ward 1

ELIZABETH LOIS BRAZIER — Ward 3

GREYSON K BREAL — Ward 6

JASON CARROLL BREAUX — Ward 7

KATHERINE S BREAUX — Ward 7

STEVEN MICHAEL BREAUX — Ward 6

WAYLAND MARCEL BREAUX — Ward 7

TABITHA LOUISE BRECKE — Ward 4

DEBORAH MABRY BRECKENRIDGE — Ward 3

HUNTER WILLIAM BRECKENRIDGE — Ward 3

ASHLEY LEIGH BREEDEN — Ward 6

SUSAN MELINDA BREEDING — Ward 3

KATHERINE ELIZABETH BREEDLOVE — Ward 3

TERESA JONES BREEN — Ward 6

CHARLENE BREEZE — Ward 3

GERDA J BREEZE — Ward 1

KATARINA LOUISE BREFFEILH — Ward 4

LAURA ANN BREITENBECK — Ward 3

BERNARD P BREITUNG — Ward 3

DOUGLAS BURL BRELAND — Ward 3

GREGORY ALAN BRELAND — Ward 7

KRISTINA MARIE BRELAND — Ward 8

MADISON ANSLEIGH BRELAND — Ward 7

MICHELLE LEIGH BRELAND — Ward 3

TASHA BROOKE BRELAND — Ward 7

KIRK PATRICK BREMER — Ward 7

LAURIE ANNE BRENDEN — Ward 4

VERONICA BRENES-LAROCHE — Ward 4

CARRIE FRANCES BRENNAN — Ward 1

CHARLOTTE SMITH BRENNAN — Ward 7

KATHARYN I BRENNAN — Ward 4

ROBERT GILL BRENNAN — Ward 7

CHRISTINA CARPENTER BRES — Ward 6

JAMES T BRES III — Ward 6

REBECCA D BRESLER — Ward 5

MEGAN CHERI BRETHERICK — Ward 8

BRENDA LEE BREVARD — Ward 7

GARY CECIL BREVARD — Ward 7

SHANNON MARIE BREVARD — Ward 7

ANNA PORTER BREWER — Ward 2

ASHLEY NICOLE BREWER — Ward 6

BENJAMIN CROSS BREWER — Ward 1

BETHANY HALE BREWER — Ward 2

BRITTEN DAVID BREWER — Ward 1

CAROL BREWER — Ward 2

CHAPPELL GRAYSON BREWER — Ward 3

CONNIE AHUMADA BREWER — Ward 3

COREY BREWER — Ward 1

DAVID COLE BREWER — Ward 8

DAVID RUSSELL BREWER II — Ward 4

DONALD BLAKE BREWER — Ward 2

EMILY MARIE BREWER — Ward 6

JESSICA RANIA BREWER — Ward 4

JOSEPH C BREWER — Ward 1

KEITH ALLAN BREWER — Ward 2

LACEY D BREWER — Ward 6

LARRY G BREWER — Ward 7

LINDA TEMPLE BREWER — Ward 3

MARTHA JANE BREWER — Ward 2

MICHAEL GERARD BREWER — Ward 2

PEGGY S BREWER — Ward 5

PEYTON MICHAEL BREWER — Ward 2

REGINALD ALLEN BREWER — Ward 3

RICHARD ALLEN BREWER — Ward 5

RICHARD SCOTT BREWER I — Ward 4

ROBERT NELSON BREWER — Ward 2

WILLIAM D BREWER — Ward 3

WILLIAM WAITS BREWER JR — Ward 2

MICHAEL JOHN BREWER - DAVIS — Ward 5

NINA CORINNE BREWER-DAVIS — Ward 5

WILLIAM M BREWI — Ward 5

CONNOR NATHANIEL BREWTON — Ward 4

TAYLOR EVERETT BREWTON — Ward 4

ELIZABETH EDENS BRIASCO — Ward 6

AMY LYNN BRICE — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER LEE BRICE — Ward 1

ELIZABETH MARIE BRICE — Ward 2

MARTHA KAY BRICE — Ward 2

RILEY MCMASTER BRICE JR — Ward 2

REID A BRICKMAN — Ward 5

LINDA TATE BRIDGERS — Ward 7

LUTHER B BRIDGERS III — Ward 7

ANSLEY GRACE BRIDGES — Ward 7

CAITLIN BRIDGES — Ward 6

CYNTHIA SIMS BRIDGES — Ward 6

EBONY S BRIDGES — Ward 3

ELIZABETH SUNDAY BRIDGES — Ward 5

GABRIEL MATTHEW BRIDGES — Ward 8

GLENNA CATHERINE BRIDGES — Ward 5

JAMES GARY BRIDGES — Ward 7

JILLIAN VICTORIA BRIDGES — Ward 2

JOELISA RENEE BRIDGES — Ward 8

JUANITA MANGUM BRIDGES — Ward 6

KATHRYN WADE BRIDGES — Ward 4

LOUIS C BRIDGES — Ward 5

SANDRA GRAHAM BRIDGES — Ward 7

SARAH SIMS BRIDGES — Ward 6

SHANTE NICOLE BRIDGES — Ward 1

ZACHARY G BRIDGES — Ward 7

ZACHARY ROBERT BRIDGES — Ward 5

CELIA B BRIEN — Ward 4

LEE ANN BRIGANCE-MACKY — Ward 7

AMY KELLEY BRIGGS — Ward 2

BRIAN JON BRIGGS — Ward 2

KATHLEEN KELLEY BRIGGS — Ward 2

SHANNON ANDREA BRIGGS — Ward 3

TERI HARDIN BRIGGS — Ward 5

JAMES ANDREW BRIGHAM — Ward 2

NICOLE LYNN BRIGHAM — Ward 5

DEBORAH JOHNSON BRIGHT — Ward 8

JAMES R BRIGHT JR — Ward 8

JOHN FREDERICK BRIGHT — Ward 8

MAUREEN SULLIVAN BRIGHT — Ward 8

MYRVELENE M BRIGHT — Ward 4

RICHARD MATTHEW BRIGHT — Ward 8

RYDER BENNING BRIGHT — Ward 3

WINFORD E BRIGHT — Ward 4

KATHERINE SUSAN BRIGHTBILL — Ward 2

BRIANNA L BRIGHT-JONES — Ward 1

PARKER JAMES GILMORE BRIGHTWELL — Ward 8

ALEXA E BRIGLIO — Ward 7

JASON OWEN BRILEY — Ward 2

MICHELLE ELIZABETH BRILEY — Ward 2

RASHAEDA BRYANT BRIMLEY — Ward 8

MEGHAN KATE BRINGUEL — Ward 2

HUNTER ASHTON BRINKER — Ward 3

RICHARD WILLIAM BRINKER — Ward 6

SUZANNE REED BRINKER — Ward 6

AMY JULIA BRINKERHOFF — Ward 6

HERBERT NORMAN BRINKERHOFF — Ward 3

MARY ARTHUR BRINKERHOFF — Ward 5

JOY CAROL T BRINKLEY — Ward 2

KAITLIN MARIE BRINKLEY — Ward 5

MARGARET GOODMAN BRINKLEY — Ward 6

WILLIAM F BRINKLEY — Ward 2

KENT MATTHEW BRINKS — Ward 4

MARGARET ELIZABETH BRINKS — Ward 6

VICTORIA LYNN BRINSON — Ward 2

WILLIAM CHAUNCEY BRINSON — Ward 2

IMANI ARIYA'NA BRISCO — Ward 1

RAMONA MALIK BRISCO — Ward 8

KRISTIE RENEE' BRISCOE — Ward 7

STEVEN BRISCOE — Ward 7

BENJAMIN PATRICK BRISENDINE — Ward 8

DEBRA BRISSON — Ward 7

PAUL ANTHONY BRISSON — Ward 7

SARA MARY BRISSON — Ward 7

CARA JANE BRISTER — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER BRIAN BRISTER — Ward 5

CODY ANDREW BRISTOL — Ward 3

ELIZABETH BAKER BRITE — Ward 5

MARK AARON BRITE — Ward 5

LAKENSHA CARTER BRITFORD — Ward 5

HELEN SULLIVAN BRITNELL — Ward 3

RICHARD EDWARD BRITNELL — Ward 3

DAVID L BRITT — Ward 8

GILBERT JAY BRITT — Ward 3

GRIFFIN JOFFRION BRITT — Ward 8

RENE JOFFRION BRITT — Ward 8

VENALDA ANN BRITT — Ward 4

WINARD RONALD BRITT — Ward 7

JENNA BETH BRITTAIN — Ward 4

THOMAS PAXTON BRITTLE — Ward 5

AMIE MARIE BRITTON — Ward 2

CATHERINE BARRETT BRITTON — Ward 7

ERICA BEATRICE BRITTON — Ward 1

JAMEY BALLARD BRITTON — Ward 5

MARY ALICE BRITTON — Ward 2

MICHAEL TAYLOR BRITTON — Ward 2

NICHOLAS ALEXANDER BRITTON — Ward 5

JIMMIE CLYDE BROACH — Ward 3

ROY WAYNE BROACH — Ward 6

DEVIN MICHAEL BROADEN — Ward 6

JORDAN TANNER BROADHEAD — Ward 8

PHYLLIS MC ARTHUR BROADWAY — Ward 2

WILLIAM EUGENE BROADWAY SR — Ward 2

ANNA REINHART BROCK — Ward 5

ANTHONY JEROME BROCK — Ward 2

APRIL ROCHELLE BROCK — Ward 4

ASHTON GASQUE BROCK — Ward 4

BOBBY BROCK — Ward 1

BRYAN ANTHONY BROCK — Ward 8

CARLEY MICHELLE BROCK — Ward 4

CARLTON FRED BROCK — Ward 8

CARLY LYNN BROCK — Ward 8

CATHERINE PAUL BROCK — Ward 1

DELORES Y BROCK — Ward 1

EMILY CATHERINE BROCK — Ward 4

ETHEL J BROCK — Ward 1

FREDERICK DAN BROCK IV — Ward 6

GEORGE MAINE BROCK IV — Ward 2

GREG A BROCK — Ward 8

J CLEONE BROCK — Ward 4

JESSICA MAE BROCK — Ward 7

JOHN THEODORE BROCK — Ward 5

JOHNATHAN SCOTT BROCK — Ward 7

JONATHAN MICHAEL BROCK — Ward 8

JOSH BENTON BROCK — Ward 2

LAUREN WHITNEY HALE BROCK — Ward 2

LILLY SPENCE BROCK — Ward 1

MARY ALICE BROCK — Ward 3

RACHEL ELISABETH BROCK — Ward 7

RUTH WILSON WHITTEN BROCK — Ward 5

SANDRA B BROCK — Ward 8

SARAH JANE BROCK — Ward 6

SHANIYA ARDE' BROCK — Ward 7

VERONICA NICOLE BROCK — Ward 1

CAROLINE E BROCKETT — Ward 5

HALEY ANN BROCKETT — Ward 8

BRITTANY ANN BROCKMAN — Ward 8

JAMIE JAMAL BROCKTON — Ward 8

DALE G BROCKWAY — Ward 6

JON PAUL BROCKWELL — Ward 5

PAUL HOWARD BROCKWELL — Ward 7

SCARLETT PHELPS BROCKWELL — Ward 5

CHRISTIAN JOHN BRODBECK — Ward 2

SHANNA CAMPBELL BRODBECK — Ward 2

JULIA MACDOWELL BRODER — Ward 3

SAMUEL CHARLES BRODER — Ward 3

BETHANY WEBB BRODERICK — Ward 4

DAVID JOHN BRODERICK — Ward 4

JENNIFER LEIGH BRODERICK — Ward 4

JOSEPH DANIEL BRODERICK — Ward 4

MICHAEL ROBERT BRODERICK — Ward 2

CALETTA DIAN BRODIE — Ward 1

JASON C BRODSKY — Ward 6

ELLEN PATRICIA BROERING — Ward 4

KRISTEN MARIE BROGAN — Ward 1

MICHAEL BROGAN — Ward 1

BENJAMIN EVAN BROMBERG — Ward 4

CHRISTEN PONDER BROMBERG — Ward 4

ELAINE MIRAUDA BROMFIELD — Ward 6

JASANI SHERIPH BROMFIELD — Ward 6

COURTNEY POWERS BRONNER — Ward 7

JAMESHA C BRONNER — Ward 4

LAURA DIANE BRONSON — Ward 5

STEPHEN JAMES BRONSON — Ward 5

NATHAN BROOKE — Ward 4

CALEB B BROOKINS — Ward 4

AMANDA L BROOKS — Ward 8

ANDREW WILLIAM BROOKS — Ward 4

ANN R BROOKS — Ward 6

ARSENIO DONTEZ BROOKS — Ward 1

AUGUSTINA BARDOUILLE BROOKS — Ward 2

AUGUSTUS BARDOUILLE BROOKS — Ward 2

BENJAMIN charles BROOKS — Ward 5

BENJAMIN LEE J BROOKS — Ward 5

BRADLEY T BROOKS — Ward 5

CAILAN JAMIR BROOKS — Ward 3

CALEB TANNER BROOKS — Ward 2

CHARLES J BROOKS — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER FORD BROOKS — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER T BROOKS — Ward 3

CONNOR RILEY BROOKS — Ward 2

CYNTHIA ANN BROOKS — Ward 1

CYNTHIA MARIE BROOKS — Ward 7

DALLAS CRAWFORD BROOKS — Ward 6

DAVID ALAN BROOKS — Ward 2

DAVID WILLIAM BROOKS III — Ward 7

DEANGELO MARQUIS BROOKS — Ward 1

DEBORAH A BROOKS — Ward 2

DEDRELL MARVIN BROOKS — Ward 1

DESTINY BROOKS — Ward 8

DEVIN TAYLOR BROOKS — Ward 8

DUSTIN BROOKS — Ward 8

ELEASE FABRA BROOKS — Ward 2

ELLEN FLANDERS BROOKS — Ward 2

EMILY ELIZABETH BROOKS — Ward 2

EMMA ELIZABETH BROOKS — Ward 5

ERIKA RENEE BROOKS — Ward 8

FAITH BROOKS — Ward 1

GERALD BROOKS — Ward 6

HALEY MYERS BROOKS — Ward 2

HANNAH CHERI BROOKS — Ward 6

HAROLD NORMAN BROOKS — Ward 5

HAROLD NORMAN BROOKS III — Ward 5

HAZEL KIMBERLY BROOKS — Ward 4

HAZEL PAGE BROOKS — Ward 5

HENRY MITCHELL BROOKS — Ward 4

JAMES CORTNEY BROOKS — Ward 3

JAURIUSTEE H BROOKS — Ward 1

JENNIFER ELIZABETH BROOKS — Ward 5

JOHN HENRY BROOKS — Ward 3

JORDAN C BROOKS — Ward 2

JOSEPH MARION BROOKS — Ward 2

KAHULUI M BROOKS — Ward 5

KARA JOANNE BROOKS — Ward 6

KASSIE K BROOKS — Ward 6

KENDORIAN L BROOKS — Ward 1

KIMBERLY MARIE BROOKS — Ward 1

KRISTEN LEIGH BROOKS — Ward 4

KYSHIA A BROOKS — Ward 1

LANIFAH KEYWANDA BROOKS — Ward 1

MARVIN BROOKS — Ward 1

MATTHEW LUKAS BROOKS — Ward 7

MEREDITH LEIGH BROOKS — Ward 8

MICHAEL SHANE BROOKS — Ward 8

MICHAEL STANLEY BROOKS — Ward 5

MILDRED H BROOKS — Ward 3

MONTRAVIA D BROOKS — Ward 1

NAJEE CHAVEZ BROOKS — Ward 1

NANCIE ENTREKIN BROOKS — Ward 7

NANCY SUE BROOKS — Ward 3

NATHAN DANIEL BROOKS — Ward 4

NICOLE SMTIH BROOKS — Ward 4

RAHEEM JARMEL BROOKS — Ward 5

REGIE BERNARD BROOKS — Ward 4

RHONDA FAYE BROOKS — Ward 2

RICHY A BROOKS — Ward 2

ROBERT ANTHONY RAINBOW BROOKS — Ward 7

ROBERT JERMILE BROOKS — Ward 2

ROSEMARY H BROOKS — Ward 5

SHANAEBIA MONAE BROOKS — Ward 4

SHERREKA LITIL BROOKS — Ward 5

STACEY AKEMI SAKAI BROOKS — Ward 3

STANLEY LANE BROOKS — Ward 3

STEPHANEY ELISSA BROOKS — Ward 1

THERA CHARVIEVE BROOKS — Ward 3

THOMAS ANDREW BROOKS — Ward 5

TOMLINSON J BROOKS — Ward 6

TRINETTE Y BROOKS — Ward 4

TYQUICE MARSINANO BROOKS — Ward 1

TYRONE E BROOKS — Ward 4

VERONICA LASHAWN BROOKS — Ward 1

VEYUNKA LYJESHAVITA BROOKS — Ward 1

VICKIE HOLLOWAY BROOKS — Ward 3

VINECIA DANYE JACKSON BROOKS — Ward 4

WALTER CHARLES BROOKS — Ward 7

WALTER L BROOKS JR — Ward 1

WILLIAM E BROOKS JR — Ward 2

WILLIAM LYNN BROOKS IV — Ward 1

MITCHELL GRAHAM BROOKSHIRE — Ward 8

AMANDA LEIGH BROOME — Ward 2

ANTHONY CHARLES BROOME — Ward 2

JAMES M BROOME — Ward 7

LINDSAY BOYETT BROOME — Ward 7

MICHAEL GEORGE BROOME — Ward 8

WILLIAM JOSEPH BROOME — Ward 2

ASHLEY BROOMFIELD — Ward 6

ERIC THOMAS BROSHEARS — Ward 8

LECIL ALAN BROTHERS — Ward 8

ROBERT JEFFERY BROTHERS — Ward 1

BRITTANY PARIS BROUGHTON — Ward 4

DEBORAH BUTTON BROUGHTON — Ward 3

ERIN HOPE BROUGHTON — Ward 5

ROY MELVIN BROUGHTON JR — Ward 3

WILLIAM TANNER BROUGHTON — Ward 1

LISA ANN BROUILLETTE — Ward 6

JUDY BROUSSARD — Ward 4

MADELINE OLIVIA BROUSSARD — Ward 6

MICHELE ANN BROUSSARD — Ward 1

WANDA S BROUSSARD — Ward 7

WILLIAM LEE BROUSSARD — Ward 8

SARAH MARIA BROUSSARD-QUINN — Ward 4

ALEXANDER TAMBRALLO BROUSSE — Ward 4

CHARLES ALBERT BROWDY — Ward 4

CHRISTINE MCINTOSH BROWDY — Ward 7

WILLIAM ALBERT BROWDY — Ward 7

CHEYNA KATHERINE BROWER — Ward 1

SHIRLEY G BROWER — Ward 3

ABBIE GORDON BROWN — Ward 6

ADRIANNE P A BROWN — Ward 4

AHMED SHABAIZZ BROWN — Ward 1

ALBERT D BROWN — Ward 1

ALESHIA BROWN — Ward 4

ALEXANDRIA SPARKAL BROWN — Ward 6

ALEXUS R BROWN — Ward 7

ALEXUS SIERRA HARRIS BROWN — Ward 8

ALFRED E BROWN — Ward 5

ALICE MELANIE BROWN — Ward 5

ALLEN J BROWN — Ward 7

ALLISON MARIE BROWN — Ward 5

ALLISON NOEL BROWN — Ward 3

ALLYSON R BROWN — Ward 6

AMBER CRIDDLE BROWN — Ward 5

ANDRE BROWN — Ward 4

ANDRE BROWN — Ward 6

ANDREA DOWDELL BROWN — Ward 1

ANDREW DAVID BROWN — Ward 3

ANNE RICHBOURG BROWN — Ward 5

ANTHONY CHARLES BROWN — Ward 2

ANTINORIO ALEXANDER BROWN — Ward 1

ARIEL BROWN — Ward 3

ASHLEY BENAE BROWN — Ward 7

ASHLEY ELAINE BROWN — Ward 4

ASHLEY FAITH BROWN — Ward 2

ASHLEY JANET BROWN — Ward 3

ASHLEY NICOLE BROWN — Ward 1

AUDREY PAGE BROWN — Ward 8

AUSTIN KILLIAN BROWN — Ward 2

AUSTIN LEE BROWN — Ward 8

AUSTIN MILLER BROWN — Ward 8

BARRY LEE BROWN II — Ward 3

BETHANY ELIZABETH BROWN — Ward 1

BETTY HARRINGTON BROWN — Ward 4

BRENDA OSORIO BROWN — Ward 8

BRENNAN CAIMAN BROWN — Ward 7

BRIAN L BROWN — Ward 2

BRIAN TURNER BROWN — Ward 2

BRIDGET A BROWN — Ward 3

BRODRICK LEWIS BROWN — Ward 5

BURNELLE H BROWN — Ward 3

CAMERON BROWN — Ward 6

CANDACE M BROWN — Ward 8

CARL ALLEN BROWN — Ward 4

CAROL ANITA BROWN — Ward 2

CAROLYN JANCIE BROWN — Ward 1

CASSIDY MICHELE BROWN — Ward 8

CATHERINE DENISE BROWN — Ward 4

CHAD ANDREW BROWN — Ward 6

CHARLES ROSSER BROWN JR — Ward 5

CHARLES BROWN — Ward 8

CHARTAVIA JENE BROWN — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER ADAM BROWN — Ward 2

CLARENCE DAROE BROWN — Ward 8

CLAYTON STEWART BROWN — Ward 1

CORA NICOLE BROWN — Ward 7

CURTIS L BROWN — Ward 1

DAMARCUS J BROWN — Ward 1

DANIEL JUSTIN BROWN — Ward 3

DANIELA YANCEY BROWN — Ward 1

DARRIUS RASHAUD BROWN — Ward 6

DAVID F BROWN — Ward 4

DAVID M BROWN — Ward 1

DAVID MCCAIN BROWN — Ward 2

DAVID TAYLOR BROWN — Ward 3

DAVID WAYNE BROWN — Ward 5

DEAN ALTON BROWN — Ward 2

DELHRYD CELESTA BROWN — Ward 1

DEMON LAVOR BROWN — Ward 2

DETRICK LAVON BROWN — Ward 4

DEVON MICHAELA BROWN — Ward 5

DIAMOND CRYSTAL BROWN — Ward 4

DIXIE ANN BROWN — Ward 5

DOMINIQUE LASHAUN BROWN — Ward 4

DONNA BROWN — Ward 8

DONTAE VON SECDERICK BROWN — Ward 1

DONTE' T BROWN — Ward 3

DREW MORGAN BROWN — Ward 6

EBONIE LA'SHAUN BROWN — Ward 7

EDWARD CHARLES BROWN JR — Ward 6

EDWARD CLARK BROWN — Ward 8

ELIZABETH MARIE BROWN — Ward 2

ELTON RAY BROWN — Ward 6

EMILY O BROWN — Ward 3

ERA SUE BROWN — Ward 1

ERICA BURNAE BROWN — Ward 1

ERIN NICOLE BROWN — Ward 6

ERIN REBEKAH BROWN — Ward 2

ERIN UPTAIN BROWN — Ward 2

GAYLE M BROWN — Ward 1

GENYTH M BROWN — Ward 5

GINGER LEIGH BROWN — Ward 1

GRANT AUSTIN BROWN — Ward 3

GREGGORY C BROWN — Ward 1

GREGORY EDWARD BROWN — Ward 1

GREGORY TYLER BROWN — Ward 6

GRETCHEN STACY BROWN — Ward 7

GRIFFIN FRANK BROWN — Ward 6

HANNAH ROSE BROWN — Ward 2

HEATHER LEIGH BROWN — Ward 4

HELEN WEAVER BROWN — Ward 6

HENRY BEN BROWN III — Ward 1

HOLLIE GOODWIN BROWN — Ward 2

HOWARD FRANK BROWN — Ward 5

INGRID A BROWN — Ward 5

ITIA AYANA BROWN — Ward 3

JACK BETHEL BROWN — Ward 5

JACKIE DALE BROWN — Ward 4

JACOB KIRBY BROWN — Ward 5

JACQUELINE C BROWN — Ward 2

JALEN PATRICE BROWN — Ward 4

JAMES EDWARD BROWN — Ward 3

JAMES JEFFERY BROWN — Ward 4

JAMES THOMAS BROWN JR — Ward 7

JAMES WILLIAM BROWN — Ward 2

JANE ISENHOWER BROWN — Ward 5

JANICE S BROWN — Ward 7

JANIE MAE BROWN — Ward 4

JANNA DRAPER BROWN — Ward 5

JASON DONALD BROWN — Ward 2

JASON LYNN BROWN — Ward 1

JATAVIS DE'AIRES BROWN — Ward 7

JAY PAUL BROWN — Ward 7

JERMAINE ALEXANDER BROWN — Ward 7

JESSICA KARKEISHIH BROWN — Ward 4

JESSICA L BROWN — Ward 4

JESSICA LYNN BROWN — Ward 4

JOANNE LIVINGSTON BROWN — Ward 5

JOSEPH DAVID BROWN — Ward 5

JOSEPH POWELL BROWN — Ward 8

JOSHUA ELIJAH BROWN — Ward 7

JOY WATERS BROWN — Ward 8

JUDY CAULDER BROWN — Ward 4

JULIA INGRUM BROWN — Ward 2

JUSTIN WAYNE BROWN — Ward 8

KAREN SUE BROWN — Ward 2

KARENA ALEXANDRA BROWN — Ward 3

KASHA GIVINS BROWN — Ward 2

KATHERINE AMANDA BROWN — Ward 4

KATHERINE AMANDA BROWN — Ward 5

KATHERINE WELLS BROWN — Ward 5

KATHRYN SPENCER BROWN — Ward 8

KATHY KINTZ BROWN — Ward 2

KATIE ELIZABETH BROWN — Ward 6

KAYONA BROWN — Ward 6

KELSEY RAWLS BROWN — Ward 2

KENDALL RALPH BROWN — Ward 5

KENDRA RASHELLE BROWN — Ward 1

KENDRICK CORTEZ BROWN — Ward 8

KENYA LYLES BROWN — Ward 4

KEVIN ANTHONY BROWN — Ward 2

KEVIN LEE BROWN — Ward 1

KIA BROWN — Ward 8

KIBWE BASHEER BROWN — Ward 5

KIMBERLY BETTIS BROWN — Ward 1

KIRBY BYRON BROWN — Ward 5

KRYSTAL WHITE BROWN — Ward 2

LAURA CASSIDY BROWN — Ward 5

LAURA ELIZABETH BROWN — Ward 4

LAUREN ALLISON BROWN — Ward 7

LILLIE PEARL BROWN — Ward 8

LINDA PATRICIA BROWN — Ward 2

LISA VERNETTE BROWN — Ward 8

LOUISE WATTS BROWN — Ward 4

LOUISE BROWN — Ward 1

LOVINCY ANDRE BROWN JR — Ward 3

LOWELL S BROWN — Ward 4

LUBIE E BROWN JR — Ward 7

LYDIA DIANNE BROWN — Ward 2

LYNN GREENLEAF BROWN — Ward 2

MAKEDA RONYELL BROWN — Ward 1

MAR KEIA LANETLE BROWN — Ward 7

MARGARET M BROWN — Ward 4

MARGARET MITCHELL BROWN — Ward 2

MARIA ISABEL BROWN — Ward 2

MARIBETH L BROWN — Ward 4

MARIO CLIFFORD BROWN — Ward 3

MARION B BROWN — Ward 4

MARK ALLEN BROWN — Ward 2

MARSHALL CHARLES BROWN — Ward 1

MARTIN ANGLIN BROWN — Ward 6

MARY ALICE BROWN — Ward 2

MARY HELEN BROWN — Ward 5

MELANIE KAY BROWN — Ward 2

MELINDA CAROLINE BROWN — Ward 5

MERLYN JAMES BROWN — Ward 3

MICHAEL DAVID BROWN — Ward 4

MICHAEL RAY BROWN — Ward 6

MIKAYLA CHRISTIANNA BROWN — Ward 6

MIKIA R BROWN — Ward 1

MORGAN BRADLEY BROWN — Ward 6

MYLINDA JONES BROWN — Ward 3

MYRICKA DEUNSHE' BROWN — Ward 1

NANCY R BROWN — Ward 7

NICKEY YONEDA BROWN — Ward 4

ONIKIA NICOLE BROWN — Ward 2

PAMELA W BROWN — Ward 7

PAUL WILLIAM BROWN — Ward 2

PRANEE BROWN — Ward 7

QUENTERIA SHANTALE BROWN — Ward 1

QUIANA I BROWN — Ward 3

REBECCA RUTH BROWN — Ward 5

REGINA ROBERTSON BROWN — Ward 3

RICHARD CHARLES BROWN — Ward 2

RICKY LAMAR BROWN — Ward 1

RICKY LAMAR BROWN — Ward 7

ROBERT JOSEPH BROWN — Ward 5

ROBERT SCOTT BROWN — Ward 5

ROWAN WOODY BROWN — Ward 5

RYAN CORTEZ BROWN — Ward 8

RYNQUISHA KEUNA BROWN — Ward 1

RYNZETRIUS SHANTEL BROWN — Ward 1

SABRINA WORTHAM BROWN — Ward 8

SABRINA WORTHAM BROWN — Ward 8

SAMANTHA ANGELICA BROWN — Ward 3

SARA E BROWN — Ward 5

SARAH CAITLYN BROWN — Ward 8

SARAH GRIFFIN BROWN — Ward 6

SHACORIA SHAMBREZ BROWN — Ward 5

SHANNA LASIDRA BROWN — Ward 4

SHARI DENISE BROWN — Ward 1

SHARON DENISE BROWN — Ward 1

SHAWNA DANIELLE BROWN — Ward 4

SHERELL TALIA BROWN — Ward 8

SHERIAN TAYLOR BROWN — Ward 4

SHIRLEY FOSTER BROWN — Ward 8

SHIRLEY MCKIBBEN BROWN — Ward 6

STACIE BIBLE BROWN — Ward 2

STACY MELTON BROWN — Ward 5

STALEY E BROWN — Ward 2

STEVEN DEWAYNE BROWN — Ward 7

STEVEN PRESTON BROWN — Ward 5

SUE MCGILL BROWN — Ward 5

SUSAN CHEEK BROWN — Ward 5

SUSAN STEAGALL BROWN — Ward 8

SUSANNA FOSTER BROWN — Ward 3

SYDNEY M BROWN — Ward 5

T C BROWN — Ward 6

TAMARA MARQUITA BROWN — Ward 6

TANYA SMITH BROWN — Ward 7

TAYLOR ALEXIS BROWN — Ward 6

TECOYA D BROWN — Ward 2

TERRY L BROWN JR — Ward 1

TERRY LYNN BROWN — Ward 3

THOMAS LEE BROWN — Ward 7

TOM CONNER BROWN JR — Ward 4

TONYA HOOD BROWN — Ward 5

TONYA MONYETTA BROWN — Ward 1

T'QUEYAN SHARNEE BROWN — Ward 3

TRUEDELL DINKINS BROWN — Ward 1

TUCKER BRANTLEY BROWN — Ward 5

TYROME L. BROWN JR — Ward 8

VALERIE MARIE BROWN — Ward 7

VANESSA LASHUN BROWN — Ward 1

VICTORIA L BROWN — Ward 3

VIVIAN P BROWN — Ward 7

WALTER THOMAS BROWN — Ward 4

WILBUR LEE BROWN — Ward 8

WILLIAM H BROWN — Ward 7

WILLIAM BROWN — Ward 1

WILLIAM BROWN — Ward 7

WOODY SCOTT BROWN — Ward 5

SYDNEE H BROWNE — Ward 8

VINCENT EDWARD BROWNE — Ward 5

DANIEL POPE BROWNFIELD — Ward 7

JOHN MICHAEL BROWNFIELD — Ward 7

PAMELA SUMRALL BROWNFIELD — Ward 7

AUSTIN NEAL BROWNING — Ward 8

JENNY MARIE BROWNING — Ward 8

JERMAINE MARTINEZ BROWNING — Ward 1

JUDITH EMILY BROWNING — Ward 2

KARLYN KAY BROWNING — Ward 5

LISA N BROWNING — Ward 4

MARY WRUBEL BROWNING — Ward 6

PHILIP L BROWNING — Ward 2

ROBERT L BROWNING — Ward 5

TIMOTHY WAYNE BROWNING — Ward 5

VALORIE C BROWNING — Ward 5

CHARLES CLAYTON BROWNLEE — Ward 7

CRAIG BENFORD BROWNLEE — Ward 8

ELIZABETH D BROWNLEE — Ward 6

JOHN W.L. BROWNLEE — Ward 4

FRANK JOSEPH BROZ — Ward 2

LINDA JOAN BROZ — Ward 2

BRYAN KIRK BROZY — Ward 1

CATHERINE ANN BRTVA — Ward 4

BOBBIE SUE BRUCE — Ward 8

BRIANA CAROLINA BRUCE — Ward 2

CORTNEY CAMILLE BRUCE — Ward 8

DANIEL ALEXANDER BRUCE — Ward 6

JENNIFER WALKER BRUCE — Ward 5

JEREMIAH EMMANUEL BRUCE — Ward 8

JOSH BRUCE — Ward 8

JUSTIN ALLEN BRUCE — Ward 8

LEONARDIE BRUCE — Ward 6

MOLLY GWIN BRUCE — Ward 3

PATRICK JAMES BRUCE — Ward 5

TIMOTHY ALLEN BRUCE — Ward 3

VICTORIA JADE WILLIAMS BRUCE — Ward 8

DANIEL WILLIAM BRUCHMAN — Ward 4

CHELSEA BRUEDER — Ward 2

BONNIE LEIGH BRUGMANN — Ward 5

ANWHITNEY GLISSON BRUHN — Ward 7

ERICA ASHLEY BRUINGTON — Ward 1

JOHN ALAN BRUININKS — Ward 5

BARBARA ANN BRUMBAUGH — Ward 4

MARY KATHRYN BRUMBELOE — Ward 5

KELLY BRUMBELOE BRUMBELOE SCHWECK — Ward 2

NILA DAVIS BRUMETT — Ward 8

PAUL D BRUMETT JR — Ward 8

RACHEL BRIDGES BRUMETT — Ward 4

CLAUDIA GRACE BRUMLOW — Ward 3

ARCADIA JANE BRUNDAGE — Ward 3

BYRON WAITE BRUNDAGE JR — Ward 1

FLORENCE MICHELL BRUNDAGE — Ward 1

IVY BRUNDAGE — Ward 1

JADARRIEN MARKEL BRUNDAGE — Ward 1

NADIA RAE BRUNDAGE — Ward 4

PATRICIA DENISE BRUNDAGE — Ward 3

PEGGY ANN BRUNDAGE — Ward 3

RICKY BRUNDAGE — Ward 1

RONNIE CROSBY BRUNDAGE — Ward 3

RONNIE CROSBY BRUNDAGE JR — Ward 3

STELLA ANN BRUNDAGE — Ward 1

GAVRIELLE SHENICE BRUNDIDGE — Ward 3

WILLIAM JULIUS BRUNDIDGE — Ward 3

JUSTIN NATHANIEL BRUNDIN — Ward 4

BEN ELTON BRUNER — Ward 4

DEBORAH KAY BRUNER — Ward 7

HAROLD D BRUNER — Ward 7

LINDA RENEE BRUNER — Ward 2

MARY ANN BRUNER — Ward 2

MATTHEW LEE BRUNER — Ward 2

PERRY DAVID BRUNER — Ward 2

KENDALL WOOD BRUNI — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER LEE BRUNNER — Ward 4

BRIGITTA REGINA BRUNNER-JOHNSON — Ward 5

ERIKA A BRUNO — Ward 6

WILLIAM O BRUNO — Ward 6

ANTONIO BRUNSON — Ward 1

BRANDON LOU BRUNSON — Ward 2

BRIAN PARKER BRUNSON — Ward 2

CHARLES MATTHEW BRUNSON — Ward 1

CHARLES PINCKNEY BRUNSON IV — Ward 2

CHARLES THOMAS BRUNSON — Ward 3

CHARLES WILLIAM BRUNSON — Ward 2

LADARRIUS TERRELL BRUNSON — Ward 1

MARQUEVIOUS T BRUNSON — Ward 1

SHANNON BUNTON BRUNSON — Ward 2

KATIE BETH BRUNSON-ASHLEY — Ward 2

SHANE LAWRENCE BRUNSTEIN — Ward 4

KIMBERLY COKER BRUNSTING — Ward 2

LOUIS ALBERT BRUNSTING III — Ward 2

BERRYHILL BRUNTLY — Ward 8

SUZANNE REBECCA BRUSCHEK — Ward 5

JAMES REGINALD BRUSHWOOD — Ward 3

ALYSSA WHITNEY BRUSSEE — Ward 6

AMANDA JEANNE BRYAN — Ward 4

AUSTIN WAYNE BRYAN — Ward 5

BERNICE INEZ FOSTER BRYAN — Ward 5

DENNIS NEWBY BRYAN — Ward 5

HALEY MARIE BRYAN — Ward 4

HOWARD F BRYAN IV — Ward 5

JASON DORRICOTT BRYAN — Ward 1

JONATHAN TAYLOR BRYAN — Ward 2

KARL FRANKLIN BRYAN — Ward 4

KATHRYN ELIZABETH BRYAN — Ward 6

KIMBERLY HAND BRYAN — Ward 5

LAUREN CLAIRE BRYAN — Ward 2

MEREDITH MOSLEY BRYAN — Ward 5

REBECCA ALISON BRYAN — Ward 4

REBECCA SHI BRYAN — Ward 5

SCOTT AARON BRYAN — Ward 5

STEVEN CHACE BRYAN — Ward 8

SUZANNE CARTER BRYAN — Ward 5

WILLIAM T BRYAN — Ward 1

ALICIA MICHELLE BRYANT — Ward 6

ANTHONY L BRYANT — Ward 1

ANTHONY LAMONT BRYANT — Ward 6

ASHLEY WACHS BRYANT — Ward 7

CHIQUITA VONSHAE WHATLEY BRYANT — Ward 3

CORY DEAN BRYANT — Ward 3

DARRIAN SIMONE BRYANT — Ward 8

DAVID MICHAEL BRYANT — Ward 8

DEBRA WATSON BRYANT — Ward 2

DIANA DAWN BRYANT — Ward 8

DOROTHY KATHERINE BRYANT — Ward 4

GREGORY ALLAN BRYANT — Ward 1

GREYSON ELIZABETH BRYANT — Ward 8

HAMILTON HASTIE BRYANT III — Ward 5

HAMILTON HASTIE BRYANT JR — Ward 5

JAN SCOTT BRYANT — Ward 8

JOHN TIMOTHY BRYANT — Ward 6

JUDITH KAY BRYANT — Ward 8

KELLY V BRYANT — Ward 6

KWANIELLE MICOLE BRYANT — Ward 4

LAUREN MARIE BRYANT — Ward 5

LESLIE SCHROEDER BRYANT — Ward 8

MABEL C BRYANT — Ward 2

MARY M BRYANT — Ward 5

MARY MARTIN BRYANT — Ward 5

MAX HAROLD BRYANT — Ward 8

MINNIE DEAN BRYANT — Ward 4

MIRANDA LYNN BRYANT — Ward 4

MONIQUE SHANTILLYA BRYANT — Ward 1

NAOMI GAYLE BRYANT — Ward 1

NIKKITIA ANTHONETTE BRYANT — Ward 3

OLLIS BRYANT — Ward 3

REILLY ELIZABETH BRYANT — Ward 6

ROY JEFFREY BRYANT — Ward 2

SUSIE MAE BRYANT — Ward 3

TASHUNDRA JANEY BRYANT — Ward 3

THEODORE WATSON BRYANT — Ward 7

THERENCE THEODORE BRYANT III — Ward 2

WARD TILLEY BRYANT JR — Ward 2

WILLIAM THERENCE BRYANT — Ward 2

SHANNON K BRYANT-HANKES — Ward 2

RENEE TANKERSLEY BRYARS — Ward 3

GODBOLD SUZANNE BRYGHTE — Ward 5

CARMEN P BRYSCH — Ward 4

BRIANNA JANE BRYSON — Ward 3

JAMES PHILIP BRYSON — Ward 8

MARILYN JEAN-LEE BRYSON — Ward 8

NICHOLAS LANE BRYSON — Ward 3

RACHEL M BRYSON — Ward 6

STEPHANIE DANNA BRYSON — Ward 6

MANAL A BUABEID — Ward 7

WALEED ALI BUABEID — Ward 7

REBEKAH LYN BUBB — Ward 6

BEVERLY R BUCCLEUGH — Ward 2

STEPHEN H BUCCLEUGH — Ward 2

AERIAL SYMONE BUCHANAN — Ward 1

ALICE M BUCHANAN — Ward 2

BERKLEY OTTIE BUCHANAN III — Ward 1

CAROLYN BROCK BUCHANAN — Ward 6

DENISE ELEONORA BUCHANAN — Ward 2

DIAMOND ALEXUS BUCHANAN — Ward 8

GREGORY ROBERT BUCHANAN — Ward 7

JAMES F BUCHANAN — Ward 1

JERRY ALAN BUCHANAN — Ward 6

JOEL THOMAS BUCHANAN — Ward 7

LANCE MARK BUCHANAN — Ward 2

MEGHAN ELIZABETH BUCHANAN — Ward 4

MICHAEL PAUL BUCHANAN — Ward 8

REBECCA R BUCHANAN — Ward 7

ROBERT ANDREW BUCHANAN — Ward 5

RYAN JOHN BUCHANAN — Ward 2

SARAH ANN BUCHANAN — Ward 4

WILLIAM ALAN BUCHANAN — Ward 8

BRITTANY LASHAY BUCHANNON — Ward 1

BROOKE-LYNN SYMONE BUCHANNON — Ward 3

CHENETRA DEONNE BUCHANNON — Ward 3

DAVID LEE BUCHANNON JR — Ward 3

DEBRA HALL MARTIN BUCHANNON — Ward 7

ESSIE DUNN BUCHANNON — Ward 1

FARLANDA RAEKWON BUCHANNON — Ward 5

FRANK DESHAUN BUCHANNON — Ward 2

KEISHA LASHAUN BUCHANNON — Ward 1

PATRICIA ELAINE BUCHANNON — Ward 3

SHARIF MALIK BUCHANNON — Ward 3

CLARA BUCHANON — Ward 7

DENESHA LATAVIA BUCHANON — Ward 7

WINSTON BUCHANON — Ward 7

MEREDITH BRADEN BUCHER — Ward 5

RYAN LANCE BUCHER — Ward 6

DONALD CURTIS BUCK — Ward 5

KATHERINE MARIE BUCK — Ward 3

KENNETH EDWARD BUCK — Ward 2

MARCUS ANTHONY BUCK — Ward 1

ALEXANDER JOSEPH EL-SHEIKH BUCKHALT — Ward 8

CATHERINE D BUCKHALT — Ward 2

HALA EL-SHEIKH BUCKHALT — Ward 8

JOSEPH ARCHIE BUCKHALT — Ward 8

BRENDA LEE BUCKHANON — Ward 1

BRITTON BISHOP BUCKINGHAM — Ward 5

JESSICA LYNN BUCKINGHAM — Ward 7

LISA P BUCKINGHAM — Ward 7

MICHAEL DOUGLAS BUCKINGHAM — Ward 7

TRACEY W BUCKINGHAM — Ward 7

COLLIN PATRICK BUCKLEY — Ward 3

DARCY A BUCKLEY — Ward 4

DAVID MICHAEL BUCKLEY — Ward 5

GINA LOUISE BUCKLEY — Ward 5

RHONDA RENEE BUCKLEY — Ward 4

ADDYE ELIZABETH BUCKLEY-BURNELL — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER CHARLES BUCKMAN — Ward 5

JOANNA MARIA BUCKMAN — Ward 5

MICHAEL DOUGLAS BUCKMAN — Ward 3

ANNA FUNDERBURK BUCKNER — Ward 7

ASHLEY ELIZABETH BUCKNER — Ward 7

BRAE LYNN BUCKNER — Ward 8

CHARLES MCRAY BUCKNER — Ward 7

HUEL TAYLOR BUCKNER — Ward 5

JAMES RANDY BUCKNER JR — Ward 7

PAULA CELESTE BUCKNER — Ward 5

REBECCA WYATT BUCKNER — Ward 7

MARCUS JOEL BUCKNER-PERRY — Ward 5

MARCUS FRANK BUDA — Ward 2

DAVID PAUL BUDENSTEIN — Ward 7

JENNIFER BUDENSTEIN — Ward 7

LILY REBECCA BUDER — Ward 2

SHAYAN ALISHAH BUDHWANI — Ward 8

OBRAD M BUDIC — Ward 1

JARROD ALEXANDER BUDZIK — Ward 8

ANNE MARIE BUEL — Ward 8

KELLI GAIL BUEL — Ward 8

ROBERT EDWARD BUEL JR — Ward 8

VICKIE GAIL BUEL — Ward 4

LESLIE EMILE BUERGER — Ward 1

KATIE BUFF — Ward 6

TAYLOR POWELL BUFFINGTON — Ward 1

ALEXANDRIA DANIELLE BUFFORD — Ward 3

ALICE MINERVA BUFFORD — Ward 2

ANNIE C BUFFORD — Ward 2

DANA CELESTE BUFFORD — Ward 1

ERIC ALAN BUFFORD — Ward 2

ERIC D BUFFORD — Ward 1

EUGENE BUFFORD — Ward 2

FRANKLIN KEITH BUFFORD — Ward 7

GLORIA MAE BUFFORD — Ward 1

JESSICA MICHELLE BUFFORD — Ward 1

JOANN BUFFORD — Ward 1

JOHN LEWIS BUFFORD — Ward 1

KELLY MARIE BUFFORD — Ward 7

KEVIN WADE RENAUD BUFFORD — Ward 7

LARRY JEAN BUFFORD — Ward 1

MAYA LESHUNTA BUFFORD — Ward 1

VALERIE BUFFORD — Ward 7

ANDREW BROWN BUFORD — Ward 3

BETTY MCCULLAR BUFORD — Ward 6

HUGH MANSON BUFORD — Ward 3

JAMES A BUFORD — Ward 5

JAMES ANSEL BUFORD JR — Ward 6

JOHN WILLIAM BUFORD — Ward 3

SHARMAN RASHARD BUFORD — Ward 1

SHERMAN TYRONE BUFORD — Ward 4

TAMARA M BUFORD — Ward 4

TAMYRA STRENGTH BUFORD — Ward 3

CARTER MICHAEL BUFTON — Ward 1

NAJLA ABDEL MAGID BUGAZIA — Ward 3

MADISEN ELIZABETH BUGBEE — Ward 4

GEORGE GORDON BUGG JR — Ward 5

KATHY BRAND BUGG — Ward 2

MARY ELIZABETH BUGG — Ward 5

MILES FITZGERALD BUGG — Ward 5

ROBERT ALAN BUGG — Ward 2

LAWANA SMITH BUGGAGE — Ward 7

NICHOLAS ALEXANDER BUHL — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER C BUHSE — Ward 6

DANNY WILBURN BUIE — Ward 2

JENNIFER LEE BUIE — Ward 6

JO ANN ROLLO BUIE — Ward 2

SCOTT BUKSA JR — Ward 8

ALISSA MARIA BUKVIC — Ward 6

JENNIFER LUCILLE BULAK — Ward 1

MARQUIS WARDREZ BULGER — Ward 7

HOLLI WILLIAMS BULL — Ward 3

ANDREA KIZZIAH BULLARD — Ward 1

ARTAVIA ALEXIS BULLARD — Ward 4

ASHLEY KATHERINE BULLARD — Ward 8

BLESSING BULLARD — Ward 8

CALANDRA PATRICE BULLARD — Ward 8

CAROL ELAINE BULLARD — Ward 3

CHASSITY ANN BULLARD — Ward 6

ELIZABETH ANN BULLARD — Ward 4

JOY W BULLARD — Ward 4

KRISTI R BULLARD — Ward 4

MATTHEW RAYMOND BULLARD — Ward 1

ROSA BULLARD — Ward 4

SAVANA BULLARD — Ward 2

SYLVIA LYNN BULLARD — Ward 3

WILLIAM CALVIN BULLARD — Ward 4

ABIGAIL CATHERINE BULLINGER — Ward 7

DELANEY NICOLE BULLINGER — Ward 8

AMY ELIZABETH CHAMBLESS BULLINGTON — Ward 6

BETHANY JEAN BULLINGTON — Ward 4

ROBERT EDWARD BULLINGTON — Ward 6

NAOMI DANIELLE BULLIS — Ward 2

JESSICA SANDERS BULLOCH — Ward 1

SARAH ELIZABETH BULLOCH — Ward 5

DOMINIQUE BULLOCK — Ward 6

JARED NOBLE BULLOCK — Ward 3

JEAN W BULLOCK — Ward 3

THOMAS POPE BULLOCK — Ward 8

ZACHARY H BULLOCK — Ward 1

JEAN MITCHELL BUMGARDNER — Ward 2

MICHAEL D BUMGARDNER — Ward 2

KATHRYN KENSLEY BUMPAS — Ward 3

JOHN KELLEY BUMPERS — Ward 6

STEPHEN RAY BUMPERS — Ward 8

ASHLEY ELIZABETH BUMPIOUS — Ward 5

JENNIFER G BUMPIOUS — Ward 5

JOHN MITCHELL BUMPIOUS — Ward 5

COREY ALLEN BUNCH — Ward 1

DARNELL BUNCH II — Ward 3

JENNIFER DIANE BUNDRICK — Ward 1

MATTHEW LAWRENCE BUNDY — Ward 2

HADEN TRAVIS BUNN — Ward 5

JAMES A BUNN — Ward 6

SUMMER MICHELLE BUNN — Ward 2

BAILEY HARRIS BUNTIN — Ward 5

JANE KELBE BUNTIN — Ward 5

KYLE ROBERT BUNTIN — Ward 5

ROBERT HALL BUNTIN — Ward 5

KRISTIN MARIE BUNYARD — Ward 6

ALBERT LESTER BURBIC JR — Ward 5

ANDREW NATHANIEL BURCH — Ward 8

DAVID NATHANIEL BURCH — Ward 7

HARRISON R BURCH — Ward 8

HAYDEN GREER BURCH — Ward 8

HUNTER CHRISTIAN BURCH — Ward 8

JAMES DAVID BURCH — Ward 7

JAMES R BURCH II — Ward 3

JENNIFER HESTER BURCH — Ward 3

KATHERINE BATES BURCH — Ward 7

PATTI DIANNE REAVES BURCH — Ward 8

ROBERT C BURCH — Ward 7

SHARON LASSITER BURCH — Ward 3

SHERRY D BURCH — Ward 2

THOMAS EMMETT BURCH — Ward 8

ANNA MARIE BURCHAM — Ward 6

BROOKE ELIZABETH BURCHAM — Ward 6

JAN GUNNELS BURCHAM — Ward 3

LINDSEY MORGAN BURCHAM — Ward 3

RICHARD ANDREW BURCHAM — Ward 3

ANNA T BURCHETT — Ward 4

GREGORY ALLEN BURCHETT — Ward 4

CECELIA ELANE BURDEN — Ward 4

COURTNEY DEMOND BURDEN — Ward 3

JAMES GARNETT BURDEN — Ward 8

PRESCOTT W BURDEN — Ward 8

AMY ELIZABETH BURDETTE — Ward 5

DELISE BURDETTE — Ward 8

GUY MARTIN BURDETTE — Ward 7

KRISTOPHER MICHAEL BURDETTE — Ward 5

ANDREW WEAVER BURDG — Ward 7

BAILEY ELIZABETH BURDG — Ward 7

HENRY BOGGIS BURDG — Ward 7

SUSAN STACEY BURDG — Ward 7

BRIAN KEITH BURDITT — Ward 4

MICHELLE CASTRO BURDITT — Ward 4

JACKIE ELAYNE BURDON — Ward 5

JAMES FRANCIS BURDON — Ward 5

ANNA MITCHELL BURDS — Ward 7

SAMANTHA JO BURDYL — Ward 3

DAVID MICHAEL BUREL — Ward 1

JENNIE MILLER BUREL — Ward 1

DANIEL BURFORD — Ward 1

MARY ELAINE BURFORD — Ward 8

WILLIAM BOYD BURFORD — Ward 6

STEPHANIE JOANNE BURG — Ward 7

AMANDA RAINES BURGAN — Ward 2

KAYLEE WYNN BURGAN — Ward 3

ROBERT DWAYNE BURGAN — Ward 2

SARA LENORE BURGER — Ward 5

DREW W BURGERING — Ward 7

ANNA MARIE HORNSBY BURGESS — Ward 2

BROCK C BURGESS — Ward 2

CAMERON ROSS BURGESS — Ward 8

CRYSTAL LEEANN BURGESS — Ward 1

DOROTHY JOHNJELENE BURGESS — Ward 2

ELIZABETH D BURGESS — Ward 7

JOHN ALEXANDER BURGESS — Ward 6

JOHN FRANK BURGESS III — Ward 2

JOHN POWELL BURGESS — Ward 8

JOHN ROBERT BURGESS JR — Ward 7

KENNETH WAYNE BURGESS JR — Ward 2

KIM KAMINSKY BURGESS — Ward 2

KRISTY R BURGESS — Ward 2

LOUIS BURGESS — Ward 2

LUKE ANDREW BURGESS — Ward 2

MADISON MARIE BURGESS — Ward 8

MEREDITH ELISE BURGESS — Ward 4

NANALINE HOLT BURGESS — Ward 5

TESSA NOELLE BURGESS — Ward 6

WILLIAM DALLAS BURGESS — Ward 4

ASIA JEMISE BURGIN — Ward 5

APRIL M BURK — Ward 1

JANICE MARIE FOSTER BURK — Ward 1

JUANITA MCCANTS BURK — Ward 1

LARRY BURK — Ward 1

HELENE MARIA S BURKART — Ward 1

AMANDA MARIE BURKE — Ward 8

BENJAMIN MICHAEL BURKE — Ward 3

CIERA ASHLEY BURKE — Ward 8

COREY MONTRELL BURKE — Ward 4

HANNAH MARIE BURKE — Ward 1

JACOB DAVID BURKE — Ward 6

JEREMY SCOTT BURKE — Ward 2

JULIE H BURKE — Ward 5

LEAH KATHERINE BURKE — Ward 3

MARCY NICOLE BURKE — Ward 4

MATTHEW CHRISTOPHER AARON BURKE — Ward 5

TRACEY YVETTE BURKE — Ward 4

ANITA DAWN BURKETT — Ward 2

CHRISTIAN BLAKE BURKETT — Ward 1

DANTON ERIC BURKETT — Ward 2

DEBRA L BURKETT — Ward 5

JASON ENOCH BURKETT — Ward 5

MATTHEW EDWARD BURKETT — Ward 4

NATHAN DANIEL BURKETT — Ward 5

KELLY LEIGH BURKEY — Ward 7

ANDREW COKER BURKHALTER — Ward 6

CAROL SPRADLEY BURKHALTER — Ward 7

CAROLYN BROWN BURKHALTER — Ward 6

DAKOTA RILEY BURKHALTER — Ward 7

MARY JANIFER BURKHALTER — Ward 6

ROBERT J BURKHALTER — Ward 6

TIFFANY CHEYENNE BURKHALTER — Ward 7

VERLYN M BURKHALTER — Ward 6

BARBARA BURKHARDT — Ward 4

ZACHARIAH JAMES BURKHARDT — Ward 7

BARRY REX BURKHART — Ward 2

MARY QUINN BURKHART — Ward 2

MELISSA LEANN BURKLIN — Ward 4

JORDAN ALYSSE BURKO MACATEE — Ward 2

AUNDREA AERIAL BURKS — Ward 3

CRESTA LANGLEY BURKS — Ward 2

JOSHUA JOHN BURKS — Ward 6

LAUREN MASSA BURKS — Ward 1

MORGAN MCLARIN BURKS — Ward 6

QUINTEN LEON BURKS — Ward 3

RHONDA ASHLEY CHERELL BURKS — Ward 3

VICTORIA IRENE BURKS — Ward 4

WILLIAM BURKS JR — Ward 1

CHARLOTTE TYSON BURLESON — Ward 8

JAMES DOUGLAS BURLESON — Ward 3

JAMES V BURLESON — Ward 2

JOHN DAVID BURLESON — Ward 1

KINDAL MAXEY BURLESON — Ward 1

SUSANNAH CATHERINE BURLEY — Ward 6

BENJAMIN CHARLES BURMESTER — Ward 6

MEGAN SMITH BURMESTER — Ward 6

KEVIS TRAMAINE BURNAM — Ward 4

BRANDON ALEX BURNELL — Ward 2

WALTER DELAURENCE BURNES — Ward 5

BENJAMIN BERNARD BURNETT — Ward 6

CARA BATES BURNETT — Ward 6

CODY BRENT BURNETT — Ward 4

DONALD MAXEY BURNETT III — Ward 2

JACQUELINE B BURNETT — Ward 5

JAMIE LEE BURNETT — Ward 7

JULIA A BURNETT — Ward 4

SCOTT DOUGLAS BURNETT — Ward 7

APRIL ROSE BURNETTE — Ward 5

ASHLEY HORTON BURNETTE — Ward 6

BRADLEY HAROLD BURNETTE — Ward 2

FREDDIE W BURNETTE — Ward 5

MEREDITH GIULIANI BURNETTE — Ward 2

SUZANNE G BURNETTE — Ward 5

WILLIAM MARK BURNETTE — Ward 6

AIDAN BARRETT BURNEY — Ward 2

COLLIN CARSWELL BURNEY — Ward 2

CURTIS WADE BURNEY — Ward 2

MELEA BARDWELL BURNEY — Ward 2

SAMUEL MARION BURNEY JR — Ward 3

SANDRA ANN BURNEY — Ward 3

SCHYLER BRENTON BURNEY — Ward 2

DEBRA KAY BURNHAM — Ward 4

DOROTHY BURNHAM — Ward 2

JAIME TRAYLOR BURNHAM — Ward 5

JAMES DANIEL BURNHAM — Ward 5

ROSALIND LAUREN BURNHAM — Ward 5

ALAN EDWARD BURNS — Ward 2

ALLISON ANNE KEENON BURNS — Ward 8

ALMISHA SHAUNTA BURNS — Ward 1

AMBER MICHELLE BURNS — Ward 8

ANGELA MARIE BURNS — Ward 6

BEAU JAMES BURNS — Ward 2

BETTY LYNN BURNS — Ward 5

BLAKE TEMPLE BURNS — Ward 3

DEAN BURNS — Ward 6

ELIZABETH M BURNS — Ward 3

FAY M BURNS — Ward 5

JAMIE ANN BURNS — Ward 8

JANET MAXINE BURNS — Ward 2

JAZLEN JANAE BURNS — Ward 3

JERALD CHARLES BURNS — Ward 3

JOHN JOSEPH MICHAEL BURNS — Ward 5

JUNE ANNE BURNS — Ward 8

KAITLIN ANN BURNS — Ward 5

LAKEITHA MICHELE BURNS — Ward 3

MARGUERITE KAHN BURNS — Ward 3

MARSHALL LEWIS BURNS JR — Ward 8

MARY CATHERINE BURNS — Ward 5

MIKAYLA SHAYNE BURNS — Ward 1

MOLLY CLAIRE BURNS — Ward 7

ROBERT GREGORY BURNS — Ward 1

ROBERT LAWRENCE BURNS — Ward 3

ANGELA DENISE C BURQUE — Ward 5

JOSEPH THOMAS BURQUE — Ward 5

DONARIUS VANTE BURR — Ward 3

GREGORY RONALD BURR — Ward 3

HARRISON JASPER BURR — Ward 3

MADISON AULNER BURR — Ward 4

BENJAMIN CODY BURRAGE — Ward 4

CHRISTINE WOOD BURRELL — Ward 5

ELIZABETH LOUISE BURRELL — Ward 6

WILLIAM MARSHALL BURRELL — Ward 3

OMEGA GRIGGS BURRITT — Ward 3

BRADLEY REED BURROUGHS — Ward 6

DANIELLE NATISHA BURROUGHS — Ward 1

JEROME D BURROUGHS — Ward 4

JESSE SAMUEL BURROUGHS — Ward 5

LIBBY JEANETTE BURROUGHS — Ward 6

SARAH KATHRYN BURROUGHS — Ward 8

SARAH BURROUGHS — Ward 5

TINA BURROUGHS — Ward 4

BLAKELY ALLEN BURROW — Ward 3

ELLIOTT DAVID BURROW — Ward 1

ANGELA ARLENE BURROWS — Ward 3

ELEANOR JOYCE RICHARDSON BURROWS — Ward 5

SPENSER JAMES BURROWS — Ward 3

LILIANA ARACELI BURRUEL — Ward 7

LINCOLN S BURRUS — Ward 8

MEGHAN LEE BURRUSS — Ward 6

RYAN M BURSE — Ward 8

ERNEST N BURSON III — Ward 4

WALTER CURTIS BURSON — Ward 2

ASHLEY FARLOW BURT — Ward 2

BERNETHA SIMS BURT — Ward 4

CHRISTIAN PEYTON BURT — Ward 4

ETHAN TYLER BURT — Ward 3

JARRETT BURT — Ward 4

KELSEY BURT — Ward 4

MARCIA MAROTTA BURT — Ward 2

RICHARD ANDREW BURT — Ward 8

VICTOR LEON DOWDELL BURT — Ward 4

WESLEY KEITH BURT — Ward 4

WILLIAM LAMAR BURT JR — Ward 4

BRYAN SCOTT BURTON — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER GEORGE BURTON — Ward 8

COLTON CHASE BURTON — Ward 8

GABRIEL GALA ELIZABETH BURTON — Ward 7

GEORGE R BURTON — Ward 7

JAI'A AIYANA BURTON — Ward 1

JASON LEE BURTON — Ward 3

JAVAE LYSANDER BURTON JR — Ward 7

JEDAVIN MONTA BURTON — Ward 1

JEROME ORYTHUS BURTON — Ward 1

JIM ALLEN BURTON — Ward 7

JOYCE L BURTON — Ward 8

KAREN SELF BURTON — Ward 3

KENNETH STERLIN BURTON — Ward 3

LANISSA L BURTON — Ward 5

LILLY ANN BURTON — Ward 1

MADGE WILLIAMS BURTON — Ward 7

MAKEISHA T BURTON — Ward 1

MEGAN ELIZABETH BURTON — Ward 7

MINNIE BURTON — Ward 8

SHONQUALA TIKILA BURTON — Ward 6

TAMEIKA M BURTS — Ward 3

THOMAS ANDREW BURUS — Ward 3

AQUARIUS ALDDON BURWELL — Ward 8

BRITTANY NICOLE BURY — Ward 8

COLIN LOUISSTAFFORD BUSAM — Ward 8

LOUIS PHILIP BUSAM — Ward 2

EMILY ANNE BUSBIN — Ward 3

WILLIAM BLAKE BUSBIN — Ward 3

BOBBY LEE BUSBY — Ward 2

CHARLES EDWARD BUSBY — Ward 3

DANA NOEL BUSBY — Ward 5

DAVID CHETELAT BUSBY — Ward 4

HEATHER LEIGH BUSBY — Ward 8

JAMIE MICHELLE BUSBY — Ward 3

JOEL CRAIG BUSBY — Ward 8

KARI ELIZABETH BUSBY — Ward 2

KELSEY PAIGE BUSBY — Ward 3

KENNETH LEE BUSBY JR — Ward 4

GISELA BRIGITTE BUSCHLE-DILLER — Ward 3

PETER LOUIS BUSENLENER — Ward 5

SEAN BUSENLENER — Ward 2

WENDI MICHELE CHRISTIAN BUSENLENER — Ward 2

AVERY VICTORIA BUSH — Ward 6

BART BUSH — Ward 7

BRAD CLARK BUSH — Ward 7

BRIAN MATT BUSH — Ward 8

CAROLINE WOODRUFF BUSH — Ward 2

CHARLES CURTIS BUSH JR — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER ALFRED BUSH — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER LANE BUSH — Ward 8

DANIEL MYLES BUSH — Ward 2

DEBBIE HOOD BUSH — Ward 4

ELIZABETH ASHLEY BUSH — Ward 4

ELIZABETH BRONWYN DESSERT BUSH — Ward 7

HOLLY LYNNE BUSH — Ward 7

JEFFREY R BUSH — Ward 6

JENNIFER LYNN BUSH — Ward 7

JESSIE RUTH BUSH — Ward 5

JEWELDEEN ELAINE BUSH — Ward 1

JONATHAN D BUSH — Ward 6

KYLE RUSSELL BUSH — Ward 1

LAUREN ELIZABETH BUSH — Ward 2

LINDSAY RUTH BUSH — Ward 2

MALIA D BUSH — Ward 7

MARY RUTH BUSH — Ward 6

MICHAEL CHRISTIAN BUSH — Ward 5

MICHAELA ZOE BUSH — Ward 6

NATHANIAL WILLIAM BUSH JR — Ward 7

PAXTON MYERS BUSH — Ward 1

SAMUEL KEENER BUSH — Ward 6

STEPHEN ALLEN BUSH — Ward 2

TREY BRYANT BUSH — Ward 2

TYLER BUSH — Ward 4

WYLENE HERRING BUSH — Ward 5

JAMES EDMUND BUSHEY — Ward 3

LYDIA JUNE PETRENAS BUSHEY — Ward 2

JONATHAN MARK BUSHNELL — Ward 6

ANGELIKA QUATERI BUSKEY — Ward 8

BRANDON DESHAUN BUSKEY — Ward 8

CADEN DOUGLAS BUSKIST — Ward 5

CONNIE HOSICK BUSKIST — Ward 5

EMILY E BUSS — Ward 1

ANDREW NATHAN BUSSEY — Ward 1

DEANNDRA LEIGH BUSSEY — Ward 1

JOSEPH A BUSSEY — Ward 4

PATRICIA DICKINSON BUSSEY — Ward 5

BLAKELY SUZANNAH BUSSIE — Ward 2

ENRIQUE JOSE BUSTAMANTE — Ward 2

JAMES CARL BUSTON — Ward 5

BLAKE JENNINGS BUTCHER — Ward 5

LAURE PREAU BUTCHER — Ward 5

MARY CATHERINE BUTGEREIT — Ward 6

SEAN PETER BUTKUS — Ward 2

ADRIANNA BERNAE BUTLER — Ward 5

AKEMIE TYSHAUNA BUTLER — Ward 5

ANNIE ARTHUR BUTLER — Ward 7

AUSTIN JOSIAH BUTLER — Ward 1

AZALINE RACKLEY BUTLER — Ward 4

BRIA NICOLE BUTLER — Ward 8

CHARLES THOMAS BUTLER — Ward 2

COREY SHANE BUTLER — Ward 4

COURTNEY LASHAUN BUTLER — Ward 7

DANIEL DORSEY BUTLER — Ward 8

DEXTER L BUTLER — Ward 5

DOROTHY MICHELL B BUTLER — Ward 1

DOROTHY SCOTT BUTLER — Ward 1

DYLAN MICHAEL BUTLER — Ward 8

FELICIA LETA BUTLER — Ward 7

GARY BROOKS BUTLER JR — Ward 2

GWENDOLYN J BUTLER — Ward 4

JADA MICHELLE BUTLER — Ward 4

JASMINE BUTLER — Ward 7

JULIE RENEE BUTLER — Ward 8

KAYLA NICOLE BUTLER — Ward 6

KENDRA FALANDRA BUTLER — Ward 7

LAINE ALEXANDRIA BUTLER — Ward 4

LAMAR MARSHER BUTLER — Ward 4

LISA KAE BUTLER — Ward 8

LOGAN MICHAEL BUTLER — Ward 1

MEGAN NICOLE BUTLER — Ward 8

MELODY LAURITZEN BUTLER — Ward 4

NAKEISHA LAFAYE BUTLER — Ward 1

NIKKI LYNN BUTLER — Ward 7

PALLIE J BUTLER — Ward 6

PAUL KYLE BUTLER — Ward 6

RONNIE BUTLER — Ward 7

SAMANTHA YOUNG BUTLER — Ward 8

SAMUEL BUTLER — Ward 8

SHIRLEY RAE BUTLER — Ward 4

STACY EDMONDSON BUTLER — Ward 2

SYDNEY JANE BUTLER — Ward 4

TODD ALAN BUTLER — Ward 8

TRENT DAFOUR BUTLER — Ward 8

VERA BUTLER — Ward 6

WILLIE GEORGE BUTLER — Ward 7

DEVEREAU LAMIKO BUTLER-RACASI — Ward 1

BERNICE E BUTT — Ward 5

CHARLES ANDREW BUTTKE — Ward 5

DANIELLE LYNN BUTTREY — Ward 7

JEREMY BRENT BUTTS — Ward 8

DONALD KENT BUTZ — Ward 5

ELIZABETH A BUTZ — Ward 5

ROBERT HODGES BUTZ — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL BUXTON — Ward 4

DALTON ALEXANDER BUXTON — Ward 2

REBECCA PRICE BUXTON — Ward 4

AMANDA E BUZZCO — Ward 1

AMELIA DAVIS BYARS — Ward 5

JOHN RANDOLPH BYARS — Ward 5

KATHRYN VEE BYARS — Ward 5

MILDRED LINDSAY BYARS — Ward 5

BRETT A BYER — Ward 8

AARON JOSEPH BYERLEY — Ward 8

KELLI JAIN BYERLEY — Ward 8

BOBBIE C BYERLY — Ward 4

KATHRYN SHEPPARD BYERLY — Ward 6

MAURICE R BYERLY — Ward 4

RICHARD MAURICE BYERLY — Ward 6

CARL JAYMES BYERS — Ward 3

KEVIN MATHEW BYERS JR — Ward 3

JONATHAN EDWARD BYLER — Ward 5

HAYLEY LAUREN BYLSMA — Ward 6

LORI THOMAS BYLSMA — Ward 6

BAXLEE ALICIA BYNUM — Ward 6

BRANDON PARK BYNUM — Ward 2

BRITTANY SHARDAE BYNUM — Ward 4

JENNIFER PERMEILLIA BYNUM — Ward 5

MARY ZELLA BYNUM — Ward 4

MORGAN DENISE BYNUM — Ward 5

RAMARCUS JAMEZ BYNUM — Ward 5

ADAM JEFFREY BYRD — Ward 4

ADAM TUCKER BYRD — Ward 5

BENJAMIN TYLER BYRD — Ward 2

CAROL TUCKER BYRD — Ward 7

CHARONDA RENEE BYRD — Ward 4

CINDY T BYRD — Ward 5

CLEMON EDWARD BYRD — Ward 1

COLLETTE O BYRD — Ward 3

DALE MACLEAN BYRD — Ward 1

DAVID SCOTT BYRD — Ward 3

DENNIS HEATH BYRD — Ward 7

EMILY MADISON BYRD — Ward 1

GEORGIA WILLIAMS BYRD — Ward 5

JAMAAL ISIAH BYRD — Ward 4

JAMES BRIGHT BYRD — Ward 2

JAMES FREDERICK BYRD — Ward 5

JASMINE KHALIL BYRD — Ward 4

JENNIFER BYRD — Ward 4

KAREN HORNER BYRD — Ward 7

KERRI RENEE HARRELSON BYRD — Ward 1

KRISTIN FAITH BYRD — Ward 2

KRISTIN NICHOLE BYRD — Ward 6

LAQUATA DESHON BYRD — Ward 5

LATASHA DANIELLE BYRD — Ward 4

LATISHA JANAY BYRD — Ward 1

LATISHA JANAY BYRD — Ward 1

LINDA W BYRD — Ward 4

MILDRED BYRD — Ward 4

ORRIN THOMAS BYRD — Ward 1

QUENTIN EDISON BYRD — Ward 4

SARAH ALISON BYRD — Ward 4

SARAH MACKENZIE BYRD — Ward 1

SARAH WHATLEY BYRD — Ward 5

SHANTAVIA JAQUNN BYRD — Ward 5

STEVEN TYLER BYRD — Ward 2

SUZANNE WHITE BYRD — Ward 2

TANYA ARRINGTON BYRD — Ward 5

TERRY ANTHONY BYRD — Ward 4

TERRY L BYRD — Ward 1

TYLER EDISON BYRD JR — Ward 5

WARREN DAVIS BYRD — Ward 1

WHITLEY MARTIN BYRD — Ward 4

WILLIAM A BYRD — Ward 7

WILLIAM B BYRD — Ward 4

WILLIAM NEWTON BYRD — Ward 7

WILLIAM WALKER BYRD — Ward 5

ZACHERY JALIM BYRD — Ward 7

ALEXANDER BYRLY — Ward 5

BRENDAN T BYRNE — Ward 4

JAMIE ELIZABETH BYRNE — Ward 2

MARK E BYRNE — Ward 8

SUSAN KIM BYRNE — Ward 8

CARLY LYDIA BYRNES — Ward 5

MICHAEL EDWARD BYRON — Ward 1

RONALD ALEXANDER BYRON — Ward 3

LAQUESHA SHANTELL BYRTS — Ward 1

JOSE FRANCISCO CABALLERO — Ward 2

KRISTAN NICHOLE CABALLERO — Ward 2

LISA BARTER CABANISS — Ward 6

WILLARD MATTHEW CABANISS — Ward 6

CASSADY LEIGH CABELKA — Ward 7

CHATHAM MAE CABELKA — Ward 7

JOHN FRANCIS CABELKA — Ward 7

JULIE CAROLE CABELKA — Ward 7

LUIS A CABELLO — Ward 8

LESLIE AMANDA CABRAL — Ward 3

RUSSELL ALLEN CABRAL — Ward 3

SPENCER ALLEN CADAVERO — Ward 2

MEREDITH JOY CADDELL — Ward 4

DANIEL ROSS CADDEN — Ward 6

KELLY LLOYD CADDEN — Ward 6

LACEY PICKRON CADDEN — Ward 5

MICHAEL LEE CADDEN — Ward 5

BRITTANY JOAN CADE — Ward 4

A KENNETH CADENHEAD — Ward 5

DIANE GUNDLING CADENHEAD — Ward 2

DODY RAY CADENHEAD — Ward 2

JOHN EDWARD CADENHEAD — Ward 7

MARK JAMESON CADENHEAD — Ward 2

MILTON ALEXANDER CADENHEAD — Ward 5

ALMA LOUISE CAFFY — Ward 4

SARAH C CAGE — Ward 6

BRETT ALLEN CAGG — Ward 3

ALAN CURTIS CAGLE — Ward 5

DAVID JERRY OTHA CAGLE — Ward 4

LARRY PARKER CAGLE — Ward 2

JAMES JOHN LEE CAGLIANONE — Ward 4

ASHLEY CAHALAN — Ward 6

BRITNEY P CAHALIN — Ward 4

WILLIAM C CAHALIN — Ward 4

ANDREW SPEAKE CAHELA — Ward 3

BRITTNEY NICHOLE CAHELA — Ward 3

DONALD ROY CAHELA — Ward 8

CAROLINE ANN CAHILL — Ward 4

WILLIAM CLARK CAHILL — Ward 4

CHRIS JAMES CAHILLARE — Ward 2

ANGELITA PATRICE CAIN — Ward 8

ANTHONY WADE CAIN — Ward 7

BRIAN EUGENE CAIN — Ward 2

CAROLINE BROOKE CAIN — Ward 2

DONALD ANTHONY CAIN — Ward 8

EMILY HOUSE CAIN — Ward 2

HARRISON THOMAS CAIN — Ward 2

JANE DANIEL CAIN — Ward 3

JORDAN LEE CAIN — Ward 1

KATHERINE A CAIN — Ward 6

KELLY CHRISTINE CAIN — Ward 7

REESE WYATT CAIN — Ward 1

HAKAN YIGIT CAKIR — Ward 8

TIFFANY JEMILYA CAL — Ward 8

PHILIP FRANCIS CALA III — Ward 1

NANCY ZEH CALCOTT — Ward 3

JENNIFER ANN MARIC CALDER — Ward 2

ANGELA ISABEL CALDERON JUSTAVINO — Ward 3

ANGELA LAWLER CALDWELL — Ward 3

ANGIE D CALDWELL — Ward 3

ANNICE P CALDWELL — Ward 7

ASHLEY BYNON CALDWELL — Ward 5

BRAD ALDEN CALDWELL — Ward 2

BRENDA CALDWELL — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER SPENCER CALDWELL — Ward 7

CORBAN EUGENE CALDWELL — Ward 7

CYNTHIA FULTON CALDWELL — Ward 7

DANIEL WILLIAMS CALDWELL — Ward 8

DARCEL MORAN CALDWELL — Ward 7

DELANIE BLUE CALDWELL — Ward 6

DEMARIO MARQUES CALDWELL — Ward 8

DOUG J CALDWELL — Ward 5

EVELYN NEELEY CALDWELL — Ward 2

FREDDIE JAMES CALDWELL JR — Ward 2

HARRIS MORAN CALDWELL — Ward 7

JASON HAMPTON CALDWELL — Ward 2

JESSICA VEST CALDWELL — Ward 4

JOANNA BOONE CALDWELL — Ward 2

JOELLEN PORTER CALDWELL — Ward 8

KEITH BOYD CALDWELL — Ward 3

KORI S CALDWELL — Ward 8

LEON CALDWELL JR — Ward 1

LISA MARIE CALDWELL — Ward 7

MARY ANNE CALDWELL — Ward 5

QUINNETRA DANIELLE CALDWELL — Ward 3

RHONDA A CALDWELL — Ward 7

ROBYN B CALDWELL — Ward 4

SARA WHATLEY CALDWELL — Ward 5

SYREETA SHERRELL CALDWELL — Ward 1

TYLER ANDREW CALDWELL — Ward 5

VIRGINIA FAY CALDWELL — Ward 6

WESLEY MICHAEL CALDWELL — Ward 6

CYNTHIA CALDWELL-JACKSON — Ward 1

ANDREW BRADFORD CALHOON — Ward 4

AKIRA DANITA LEANN CALHOUN — Ward 8

CALVIN CALHOUN — Ward 1

DOUGLAS CRAIG CALHOUN — Ward 4

ERIN JOSEPH CALHOUN — Ward 1

JENNIFER REBECCA CALHOUN — Ward 8

JOHN ASHLEY CALHOUN — Ward 8

KERRI ALANNA CALHOUN — Ward 8

NANCY LYNN CALHOUN — Ward 4

ROSETTA MITCHELL CALHOUN — Ward 1

JUNE M CALKINS — Ward 5

ARTHUR LEE CALL — Ward 5

BONNIE MARIE CALL — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER JOHN CALL — Ward 5

JOANNA HENDERSON CALL — Ward 5

PENNY M CALL — Ward 3

EUGENE JOHN CALLAGHAN — Ward 7

JESSICA DANIELLE CALLAGHAN — Ward 7

JOSEPH JAMES CALLAGHAN — Ward 7

KAREN JANE CALLAGHAN — Ward 7

CAROLYN C CALLAHAN — Ward 2

CATHERINE MARIE CALLAHAN — Ward 3

CECYLE MARIE SOWDERS CALLAHAN — Ward 3

FREDERICK F CALLAHAN — Ward 8

JAMES WILLIAM CALLAHAN — Ward 3

JARED JOSEPH CALLAHAN — Ward 8

KATIE D CALLAHAN — Ward 8

MARGARET ELLEN CALLAHAN — Ward 5

MELISSA SUNG MEE CALLAHAN — Ward 4

MONA MURRAY CALLAHAN — Ward 8

WILLIAM J CALLAHAN — Ward 5

DARI DONNA CALLANAN — Ward 5

LAURA MICHELLE CALLAWAY — Ward 6

MADALYN CALLAWAY — Ward 7

BLANTON LAMAR CALLEN — Ward 2

AIMEE A CALLENDER — Ward 2

NATHAN P CALLENDER — Ward 2

EMMA KATHERINE CALLICOAT — Ward 1

JAMES L CALLIER — Ward 6

MICHAEL LEE CALLIHAN — Ward 2

MARY E CALLIOUET — Ward 6

SYDNEY A CALLIS — Ward 5

ANDREA RENEA CALLOWAY — Ward 5

CASEY MORRIS CALLOWAY — Ward 4

JALEN JOHNTA CALLOWAY — Ward 4

JUSTIN NICHOLAS CALLOWAY — Ward 1

KATHERINE SMITH CALLOWAY — Ward 4

KAY DEE CALLOWAY — Ward 6

KIMBERLY ANN CALLOWAY — Ward 1

MARVIN WAYNE CALLOWAY — Ward 3

WILLIAM ARDALE CALLOWAY — Ward 6

KAYSE ELIZABETH CALTON — Ward 2

LISA RENA CALVERT — Ward 4

CODY ALLAN CALVIN — Ward 3

BRITTANY B CAMACHO — Ward 3

BRUCE ANDREW CAMACHO — Ward 3

PETER LUKE CAMACHO — Ward 1

SIRENA A CAMAGNA — Ward 6

KRISTIE D CAMBRIDGE — Ward 7

JAMIE LYNN CAMBRON — Ward 3

CATHRYN HAYDEN CAMERON — Ward 1

KATHERINE NEESE CAMERON — Ward 8

MARY EMMA CAMERON — Ward 1

MARY M CAMERON — Ward 6

MICHAEL SCOTT CAMERON — Ward 8

TOMEKIA HOPE CAMERON — Ward 4

WILLIAM H CAMERON — Ward 8

BENACCI MARY CAMILLE — Ward 6

KYLE ANDREW CAMILLI — Ward 3

ALESSANDRA MARIA CAMINO — Ward 5

REBECCA NEWMAN CAMMARATA — Ward 6

REBECCA NEWMAN CAMMARATA — Ward 6

VINCENZO CAMMARATA — Ward 6

ALBERTA C CAMP — Ward 4

ALLIE MCEWEN CAMP — Ward 3

ALYSSA LAUREN CAMP — Ward 4

AMY FAITH CAMP — Ward 5

BARBARA LAIN CAMP — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER R CAMP — Ward 6

DANA OWENS CAMP — Ward 2

DANIEL LEE CAMP — Ward 2

DAVID KEITH CAMP — Ward 7

EMILY REBECCA CAMP — Ward 2

JACOB EDWARD CAMP — Ward 5

JAMES EDWIN CAMP — Ward 8

JAMES MICHAEL CAMP — Ward 7

MARY JOANNE CAMP — Ward 8

MATTHEW RYAN CAMP — Ward 4

RICHARD LEE CAMP — Ward 2

SAMUEL CALEB CAMP — Ward 3

SHERIDAN MCAULEY CAMP — Ward 1

WENDY MICHELE CAMP — Ward 7

WILLIAM BARRETT CAMP — Ward 3

WILLIAM HOLDEN CAMP — Ward 7

WILLIAM JAMES CAMP — Ward 8

KEITH DAVID CAMPAGNA — Ward 4

ABBY C CAMPBELL — Ward 8

ABBY RILEY CAMPBELL — Ward 6

ALICIA O'NEAL CAMPBELL — Ward 7

ANNA CATHERINE CAMPBELL — Ward 6

ASHTON ALEXANDER CAMPBELL — Ward 8

BERNICE T CAMPBELL — Ward 8

CAMERON HOWARD CAMPBELL — Ward 7

CAROLYN OWENS CAMPBELL — Ward 5

CHARLIE LEE CAMPBELL — Ward 4

CHARUS FRANK CAMPBELL — Ward 1

CHRIS WILLIAM CAMPBELL — Ward 7

DANIEL MASON CAMPBELL — Ward 4

DANIEL RAY CAMPBELL — Ward 4

ELIZABETH FAYE CAMPBELL — Ward 4

ELIZABETH HARTWICK CAMPBELL — Ward 2

EMILY REBECCA CAMPBELL — Ward 8

HANSON TRISHA CAMPBELL — Ward 3

HILARY ANN CAMPBELL — Ward 5

HUGH LEE CAMPBELL — Ward 6

JAMES BYRON CAMPBELL — Ward 6

JESSE CAROOTH CAMPBELL — Ward 2

JILL BRISENDINE CAMPBELL — Ward 2

JOHN H CAMPBELL — Ward 8

JOSEPH DOUGLAS CAMPBELL — Ward 8

JULIET JEAN CAMPBELL — Ward 8

JUSTIN DOYLE CAMPBELL — Ward 5

KAYRON REBECCA S CAMPBELL — Ward 3

KELLY GILMER CAMPBELL — Ward 5

KELLY ROSE CAMPBELL — Ward 6

KRISTIN MARIE CAMPBELL — Ward 2

LACY ELIZABETH CAMPBELL — Ward 6

LAUREN MICHELE CAMPBELL — Ward 8

LESLIE MARIE CAMPBELL — Ward 4

LLOYD GEORGE CAMPBELL — Ward 8

MADISON DAVIS CAMPBELL — Ward 1

MARK A CAMPBELL — Ward 1

MARK CLAYTON CAMPBELL — Ward 6

MATTHEW ALLAN CAMPBELL JR — Ward 1

MICHAEL E CAMPBELL JR — Ward 6

MICHAEL GOODWIN CAMPBELL — Ward 5

OLIVIA A CAMPBELL — Ward 2

PATRICIA LACY CAMPBELL — Ward 6

QUINTON TORRELL CAMPBELL — Ward 1

ROBERT MCCULLEY CAMPBELL — Ward 3

ROBERT STEADMAN CAMPBELL — Ward 2

RONALD M CAMPBELL — Ward 4

SAWYER STEPHEN CAMPBELL — Ward 8

SCOTT KENNETH CAMPBELL — Ward 7

SCOTT STEVEN CAMPBELL — Ward 4

SHARON KAY CAMPBELL — Ward 6

STEELE PETERSON CAMPBELL — Ward 3

TANEISHA DIANE CAMPBELL — Ward 3

WILLIAM A CAMPBELL IV — Ward 3

WILLIAM A CAMPBELL III — Ward 3

WILLIAM BURRIS CAMPBELL — Ward 6

WILLIAM JACOB CAMPBELL — Ward 5

ANNA CREWS CAMPHOUSE — Ward 2

DAVID SPENCER CAMPHOUSE — Ward 2

AMY THOMAS CAMPION — Ward 5

PETER MARTIN CAMPION — Ward 5

LAUREN ELIZABETH CAMPISI — Ward 1

MARCUS H CAMPOS — Ward 2

PATRICIA KATHLEEN CAMPOS — Ward 2

TRISTAN MICHAEL CAMPOS — Ward 8

ASHLEIGH BROOKE CANAAN — Ward 5

DONALD SEAN CANAAN — Ward 5

SUSAN LOUISE CANAAN — Ward 5

CLINTON CANADA JR — Ward 1

DENQUAVIOUS KENTREL CANADA — Ward 4

HARRIS CANADA — Ward 5

JEANETTE CANADA — Ward 5

SHANEKA NICOLE CANADY — Ward 1

EMILY FRANCES CANAN — Ward 6

VICTORIA CANDELARIO-MARTINEZ — Ward 7

CARLA MILLER CANDLER — Ward 5

WILLIAM LOVE CANDLER JR — Ward 5

JENNIFER K CANFIELD — Ward 7

JOHN CHARLES CANFIELD JR — Ward 5

JOHN CANFIELD — Ward 5

MICHAEL ELLISON CANFIELD — Ward 7

SUZANNE BOOKER CANFIELD — Ward 5

SARAH ANN CANIVEZ — Ward 6

PETER FARLEY CANNING — Ward 8

AMANDA PETERS CANNON — Ward 4

ANDREW JAMES CANNON — Ward 7

ANITRA DANIELLE CANNON — Ward 7

ASHLEY BAUERS CANNON — Ward 4

ASHLEY CANNON — Ward 2

BEANCA SHANTRICE CANNON — Ward 1

CAMERON JANE CANNON — Ward 6

CAMETRISH LASHA CANNON — Ward 3

CLAUDIA M CANNON — Ward 7

CYNTHIA LYNN CANNON — Ward 7

DARIUS LAMAR CANNON — Ward 6

DOUGLAS RAY CANNON — Ward 4

EFFIE OGDEN CANNON — Ward 3

ELIZABETH REARDEN CANNON — Ward 3

HANNAH ELISABETH CANNON — Ward 7

IRIS REGINA CANNON — Ward 1

J LEWIS CANNON III — Ward 3

JAMES WILLIAM CANNON — Ward 5

JASON LAMAR CANNON — Ward 1

JOHANNA TAYLOR CANNON — Ward 5

JUDY D CANNON — Ward 4

LASHAWNDRA MONEIK CANNON — Ward 4

LASHONDA RENE CANNON — Ward 4

LATOYA FAITH CANNON — Ward 1

MADELINE M CANNON — Ward 7

MELISSA MCCONNELL CANNON — Ward 5

MICHAEL CANNON — Ward 8

MIRANDA LIZETTE CANNON — Ward 7

NOEL BLAKE CANNON — Ward 4

RICKEY CANNON — Ward 1

SHARON DENISE CANNON — Ward 1

STEPHEN NATHANIEL CANNON — Ward 4

TAMMIE RAVET CANNON — Ward 1

TERESA EVELYN CANNON — Ward 8

TYLER V CANNON — Ward 1

VARISSA CANNON — Ward 1

WILLIAM RALPH CANNON II — Ward 7

WILLIE TAS CANNON JR — Ward 1

DANIEL ALDERMAN CANOVA — Ward 8

BRENDA BURLESON CANTINI — Ward 2

GARY ANTHONY CANTINI JR — Ward 2

ANDREW BENJAMIN CANTLEY — Ward 6

ALICIA GAYE CANTRELL — Ward 2

ANDREW CLIFFORD CANTRELL — Ward 3

JUSTIN NICHOLAS CANTRELL — Ward 4

MARY ELLEN CANTRELL — Ward 2

SHEILA RAYN CANTRELL — Ward 4

TEMPEST KOLE CANTRELL — Ward 3

ERIN FAY CANTWELL — Ward 8

JOVANNA LOUISE CANTY — Ward 3

KEVIN JOHNATHAN CANTY — Ward 3

ANDY THIENAN CAO — Ward 6

HUAN THIEN CAO — Ward 5

YANZHAO CAO — Ward 3

DERRICK DANIEL CAPE — Ward 8

SARAH ELIZABETH CAPE — Ward 2

ROCHELLE M CAPELLEN — Ward 8

JULLIAN KIANA CAPERS — Ward 8

FRANCESCO CAPONETTO — Ward 2

ROSETTA CAPONETTO — Ward 2

JEFFERY EARL CAPPER — Ward 1

ALLISON CAROLINE CAPPS — Ward 6

JOHN ALAN CAPPS III — Ward 5

JOHN ALAN CAPPS — Ward 5

MCKENZIE RAE CAPPS — Ward 8

NANCY KING CAPPS — Ward 8

PAULA FAYE CAPPS — Ward 6

ROBERT THOMAS CAPPS — Ward 6

SANDRA LANE CAPPS — Ward 4

SUSANNA KATHRYN CAPPS — Ward 5

WILLIAM BONNA CAPPS JR — Ward 2

WILLIAM BONNA CAPPS III — Ward 8

EMILY RYAN CAPPS-MCFERRIN — Ward 2

CHARLES SAMUEL CAPRA II — Ward 2

CULLEN THOMPSON CAPRA — Ward 1

CULLEN THOMPSON CAPRA — Ward 5

THERESA MARIE CAPULE — Ward 7

DORIS MILESLIE CARABALLO SANTIAGO — Ward 8

JOSEPH DANIEL CARADINE — Ward 3

ERIN PAIGE CARAMANIAN — Ward 6

LISA CARAVAN — Ward 4

CARLOS NOEL CARAVEO — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER ONEAL CARAWAY — Ward 8

MARTHA JOANN CARAWAY — Ward 8

AMY KATHLEEN CARBAJAL — Ward 2

MARWIN AUGUSTO CARBAJAL — Ward 2

ALLYSSA BROCKE CARBINE — Ward 6

JOHN D CARCACHE — Ward 6

JUAN JOSE CARCACHE — Ward 6

MARIAN MOTLEY CARCACHE — Ward 6

CLARA LOUISE CARD — Ward 1

ERICA MESHELL CARD — Ward 1

ERICA NICOLE CARD — Ward 3

ILLYA AMED CARD — Ward 3

KHADIJA NICOLE CARD — Ward 8

SARAH ELIZABETH CARD — Ward 6

ANNA GRACE CARDEN — Ward 6

LORENE MICHELLE CARDEN — Ward 4

SARA ROSE CARDEN — Ward 4

BRANDON L CARDONA — Ward 8

KRISTINE ELAINE REEDER CARDONE — Ward 5

MEGAN CHRISTINE CARDULLO — Ward 2

KRISTEN TREVOR CARDWELL — Ward 4

JACK A CAREY — Ward 5

KRISTEN CRONIN CAREY — Ward 2

MATTHEW JOEL CAREY — Ward 7

MOLLY AMBER CAREY — Ward 8

ELNORA VILLEGAS CARINO — Ward 3

HONORIO FARINAS CARINO — Ward 3

VIADIMIR VILLEGAS CARINO — Ward 3

BLANE TILLERY CARL — Ward 2

JOSEPH LAMOUNT CARLETON JR — Ward 7

WARREN L CARLETON — Ward 2

JAMES F CARLILE JR — Ward 3

REBECCA ANN CARLIS — Ward 4

BRANDON VICTOR CARLISLE — Ward 8

CAROLYN BLACK CARLISLE — Ward 1

DESTIN BROOKE CARLISLE — Ward 1

HELEN BAGGETT CARLISLE — Ward 5

KEVIN HOUSTON CARLISLE — Ward 1

KIRBY ALEXANDER CARLISLE — Ward 1

LATASHIA CHYVON CARLISLE — Ward 1

LONDON RESHAWN CARLISLE — Ward 7

LULA MAE CARLISLE — Ward 3

LYDIA ANN CARLISLE — Ward 1

MAE ANDERSON CARLISLE — Ward 8

MICHAEL ADAM CARLISLE — Ward 2

PATRICIA LEE CARLISLE — Ward 5

RICHARD LAMAR CARLISLE — Ward 8

RODNEY L CARLISLE — Ward 7

SHARON DENISE CARLISLE — Ward 2

STEVEN B CARLISLE — Ward 7

SYLVIA DELOIS CARLISLE — Ward 2

TARRENCE LUTRELL CARLISLE — Ward 7

THOMAS LAVERNE CARLISLE — Ward 7

WASHINGTON HOMER CARLISLE — Ward 2

WASHINGTON HOMER CARLISLE — Ward 4

ELIZABETH ANN CARLISLE-ROWE — Ward 4

DOUGLASS MANDELA CARLOCK — Ward 8

SANDRA LESLEY CARLOS-LOPEZ — Ward 2

BETH CHEESEMAN CARLSON — Ward 4

BETHANY LEE CARLSON — Ward 4

BRIAN DANIEL CARLSON — Ward 2

ERNEST RUDOLPH CARLSON II — Ward 5

EVAN BLAKE CARLSON — Ward 4

JAMES HENRY CARLSON — Ward 2

JAMES HOWARD CARLSON — Ward 5

JONATHAN CODY CARLSON — Ward 5

JOSEPH EDWARD CARLSON — Ward 4

KATHERINE GRAYDON CARLSON — Ward 2

KELLIE ELIZABETH CARLSON — Ward 2

KILENE BUNDY CARLSON — Ward 5

LAUREN SHELBY CARLSON — Ward 4

LUKE ANDREW CARLSON — Ward 8

MEG MILLER CARLSON — Ward 2

MELISSA B CARLSON — Ward 2

NICOLE CLAIRE CARLSON — Ward 6

SHARON SYNCO CARLSON — Ward 2

WENDLE HARRELL CARLSON — Ward 5

KRISTEN ASHLEY CARLSSON — Ward 4

ALISHA NESHAY CARLTON — Ward 6

JAMES J CARLTON — Ward 2

JOSEPH FRANKLIN CARLTON — Ward 7

KAREN STOCKMAN CARLTON — Ward 7

LOUISE OWENS CARLTON — Ward 1

LYDIA WILLIAMS CARLTON — Ward 8

TIMOTHY ROBERT CARLTON — Ward 8

WALKER CARLTON — Ward 1

ANNA LEIGH CARMACK — Ward 4

LAUREN ALEXANDRIA CARMACK — Ward 3

ROBIN CHRISTIAN CARMACK — Ward 5

BRETT AUSTIN CARMEAN — Ward 8

AMANDA DEAN CARMELLO — Ward 3

CAMERON MORGAN CARMELLO — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER BRIAN CARMELLO — Ward 3

EMMA CATHERINE CARMELLO — Ward 3

BRIAN R CARMICHAEL — Ward 7

SARAH H CARMICHAEL — Ward 7

SHELBY GENE CARMICHAEL — Ward 5

JAYSON CARMONA — Ward 1

JOSIE ANN CARMONA — Ward 1

JUAN JOSE CARMONA — Ward 5

MARIA ELISA CARMONA — Ward 3

MARIA ELISA CARMONA — Ward 5

COLLIN MICHAEL CARNAHAN — Ward 2

REBECCA ANN CARNAHAN — Ward 6

WINNIFRED J CARNEGIE — Ward 4

ALLISON HAYLEY CARNES — Ward 5

ERIC GLAYDON CARNES — Ward 6

AMBER MILNER CARNEY — Ward 5

JAMIE S CARNEY — Ward 8

JOHN MICHAEL CARNEY — Ward 5

RAJNI SINGH CARNEY — Ward 8

TOYA TRESHELLE CARNEY — Ward 3

MICHAEL CARNRIKE — Ward 8

JESSICA LYNN CARO — Ward 2

JOSUE DANIEL CARO — Ward 2

WINSTON CAROLL — Ward 3

DANIEL CHRISTOPHER CAROTHERS — Ward 3

LITTLETON BROOKS CAROTHERS III — Ward 8

AMANDA PRESLEY CARPENTER — Ward 2

BENJAMIN DAVID-ROYCE CARPENTER — Ward 7

BENNETT WAYNE CARPENTER — Ward 4

CARRIE GILBERT CARPENTER — Ward 7

CHERIE THOMAS CARPENTER — Ward 7

CONRAD EARLE CARPENTER — Ward 3

DAVID BAXTER CARPENTER JR — Ward 2

DAVID MARK CARPENTER — Ward 7

DAVIS RANDELL CARPENTER — Ward 4

ERIN MARIE CARPENTER — Ward 3

HABEY S CARPENTER — Ward 4

JAMES F CARPENTER — Ward 5

JONATHAN CLAY CARPENTER — Ward 5

JOSEPH TERRACE CARPENTER — Ward 5

JOY EDWARDS CARPENTER — Ward 5

JUSTIN THOMAS CARPENTER — Ward 7

KELCIE A CARPENTER — Ward 7

KENDRA m CARPENTER — Ward 6

KENDRA MEYOSHA CARPENTER — Ward 3

KEVIN JOSEPH CARPENTER — Ward 7

LAURISTON COWEN CARPENTER — Ward 7

LU-ANN SIMS CARPENTER — Ward 5

MARY NAKIA CARPENTER — Ward 6

MARY-MARGARET MCKENZIE CARPENTER — Ward 8

MICHAEL RALPH CARPENTER — Ward 7

OVILLA MCELRATH CARPENTER — Ward 5

PAIGE ELIZABETH CARPENTER — Ward 3

SHAUNA LYNNE CARPENTER — Ward 6

TRENT DANIEL CARPENTER — Ward 8

TROY D CARPENTER — Ward 6

YANCY LEE CARPENTER — Ward 5

AMANDA ELIZABETH CARR — Ward 5

ANGELA MICHELLE CARR — Ward 4

BENJAMIN CARR — Ward 3

BENNETT CHARLES CARR — Ward 3

CAROLYN ANN CARR — Ward 5

CHAQUITA VONCHAE CARR — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER GRANT CARR — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER LAMONT CARR — Ward 2

CLARA B CARR — Ward 1

CYNTHIA VICTORIA CARR — Ward 4

DEXTER C CARR — Ward 4

JANAE M CARR — Ward 4

JAWANZUA P CARR — Ward 1

JONATHAN OWEN CARR — Ward 5

KANESHIA LASHAWN CARR — Ward 1

KIMBERLY NATASHA CARR — Ward 8

LAURA EMMA CARR — Ward 5

LEE ELLEN CARR — Ward 4

LEIGH ANN CARR — Ward 4

MARTEZ DONOVAN CARR — Ward 8

MARVIN LEROY CARR — Ward 4

MARY C CARR — Ward 4

ROSHANDA VANAE CARR — Ward 7

TEMEKA YVONNE CARR — Ward 4

TERRY WAYNE CARR — Ward 4

TESSA WILLOUGHBY CARR — Ward 2

TONI TENNILLE CARR — Ward 1

TYLER WAYNE CARR — Ward 6

VENISSA HOLLOWAY CARR — Ward 1

WANDA STEPHENS CARR — Ward 1

STEPHEN A CARRADINI — Ward 4

ANDRES LEONARDO CARRANO — Ward 7

LILIANA G CARRANO — Ward 7

NICOLE A CARRASQUILLO-COTTO — Ward 4

TYLER DOUGLAS CARRAWAY I — Ward 5

CHRIS DON CARREKER — Ward 8

HARRISON ANDERS CARRELL — Ward 8

LYNDSAY K CARRENA — Ward 3

ADALBERTO CARREON III — Ward 8

BRAXTON ALLEN CARRIGAN — Ward 4

DAVID CLINTON CARRINGTON — Ward 2

ETHEL M CARRINGTON — Ward 6

LAURA GREGORY CARRINGTON — Ward 2

SARA ELIZABETH CARRINGTON — Ward 2

ALICIA J CARROLL — Ward 2

ANNA BACHMAN CARROLL — Ward 4

ANNA ELIZABETH CARROLL — Ward 1

ARTHUR BERTRUM CARROLL III — Ward 3

CAITLYN ANNE CARROLL — Ward 7

CAROL S CARROLL — Ward 6

CHRISTINE PAYNE CARROLL — Ward 5

DAVID FRANK CARROLL — Ward 8

EDWARD BRENNAN CARROLL — Ward 1

ELIZABETH KIRKPATRICK CARROLL — Ward 3

FLORENCE M CARROLL — Ward 5

GERALD H CARROLL JR — Ward 2

GRAHAM BERTRAM CARROLL — Ward 5

HANNAH BRITTON CARROLL — Ward 3

HOPEWELL PUGH CARROLL — Ward 2

JAMES JOSEPH CARROLL — Ward 2

JAMES LYNN CARROLL — Ward 6

JEFFEREY ALAN CARROLL — Ward 5

JOHN DAYTON CARROLL — Ward 4

JOSHUA MARK CARROLL — Ward 1

JOY CARROLL — Ward 3

KATHLEEN JEAN CARROLL — Ward 2

KATHRYN ELAINE BARNES CARROLL — Ward 4

KERRY MICHAEL CARROLL — Ward 4

KYLE MARIE CARROLL — Ward 6

LEXIE NOLEN CARROLL — Ward 5

MALLORIE GAYLE CARROLL — Ward 6

MARY MARGARET CARROLL — Ward 8

MISTY DAWN TURNER CARROLL — Ward 5

PAIGE H CARROLL — Ward 5

REBECCA LEIGH THORNE CARROLL — Ward 8

SAM CARROLL — Ward 6

STEPHANIE DENISE CARROLL — Ward 4

STEVE ROGER CARROLL JR — Ward 4

SUSI T CARROLL — Ward 8

TERRENCE DETRON CARROLL — Ward 3

ANNA CLARA CARRUTH — Ward 5

CAROL ANNE CARRUTH — Ward 5

JAMES BRADY CARRUTH — Ward 3

SAMANTHA MASKE CARRUTH — Ward 2

STUART CARRUTH — Ward 5

LAVERNE LANETTE CARRUTHERS — Ward 1

AINSLEY CARRY — Ward 2

JESSICA MONIQUE CARRY — Ward 2

CLAY TODD CARSON — Ward 2

DONALD MCLEAN CARSON — Ward 5

HEATHER FRANEY CARSON — Ward 2

JACK EMERY CARSON — Ward 8

KENDRA MARIE HART CARSON — Ward 4

MELISSA ANNE CARSON — Ward 8

VALERIE BARTON CARSON — Ward 5

PAULETTE LATRICE CARSTARPHEN — Ward 7

AUSTIN SEAN CARSWELL — Ward 2

GARY CARSWELL — Ward 4

JILL BOLT CARSWELL — Ward 4

RACHEL ANN CARSWELL — Ward 5

THOMAS WAYNE CARSWELL III — Ward 5

ROBERT EARL CARTEE — Ward 6

STEVEN CHASE CARTEE — Ward 8

AARON B CARTER — Ward 8

ABBIE LYNN CARTER — Ward 2

ADAM B CARTER — Ward 8

ADAM CHRISTOPHER CARTER — Ward 2

ALEXANDER BENCE CARTER — Ward 8

ALEXIS INDIA CARTER — Ward 6

ALFRED RAY CARTER III — Ward 1

ALFRED RAY CARTER JR — Ward 2

ALYXANDRIA J CARTER — Ward 7

AMANDA ROSE CARTER — Ward 8

ANDREW CLIFTON CARTER — Ward 3

ANNA BEATRICE CARTER — Ward 5

ANNA BURNS CARTER — Ward 7

ASHLEY LOUISE CARTER — Ward 8

ASHLEY PAYTON CARTER — Ward 2

ASHLEY CARTER — Ward 5

BEVERLY ANN CARTER — Ward 1

BLAIR ROBERT CARTER — Ward 6

BRADLEY COLLIN CARTER — Ward 7

BRANDON B CARTER — Ward 7

BRIAN THOMAS CARTER — Ward 2

BURTON CARTER — Ward 8

CARSON GRACE CARTER — Ward 2

CASEY MICHELLE CARTER — Ward 7

CATHERINE MICHELLE CARTER — Ward 8

CATHERINE TAYLOR CARTER — Ward 2

CHATHAM M CARTER — Ward 8

CHELSEA BRICE CARTER — Ward 3

CHRISTIN MARGARETA CARTER — Ward 2

DARIUS DAJONE CARTER — Ward 1

DAVID ANDREW CARTER — Ward 1

DAVID C CARTER — Ward 2

DEMETROIS DOWDELL CARTER — Ward 1

DERMONT DEMETRIUS CARTER — Ward 2

DESI MONTELL CARTER — Ward 4

DUANE OLIVER CARTER — Ward 1

EMILY GARRETT CARTER — Ward 6

GLENNIE MAE CARTER — Ward 1

HEATH ALLEN CARTER — Ward 2

IZABELA EWA CARTER — Ward 4

JACQUELINE S CARTER — Ward 1

JAMES C CARTER — Ward 5

JAMES MICHAEL CARTER — Ward 2

JASON BRYAN CARTER — Ward 8

JASON DAVID CARTER — Ward 5

JASON EUGENE CARTER — Ward 5

JILL MARIE CARTER — Ward 2

JOHN ANDERSON CARTER — Ward 2

JONATHAN THOMAS CARTER — Ward 5

JOSEPH L CARTER — Ward 4

JOSHUA PAUL CARTER — Ward 2

JULIA LEIGH CARTER — Ward 6

JUSTIN BLAKE CARTER — Ward 8

KAREN ELLIS CARTER — Ward 5

KATHLEEN ELIZABETH CARTER — Ward 6

KATHRYN ELIZABETH CARTER — Ward 2

KATHY ANNE CARTER — Ward 7

KATIE ELIZABETH CARTER — Ward 5

KAYLA ANN CARTER — Ward 1

KEBRINA TAKIA CARTER — Ward 1

KELLY JEROME CARTER — Ward 8

KENDRA YVETTE CARTER — Ward 2

KRISTOPHER SHAMAR CARTER — Ward 1

KYLEE ALEXIS CARTER — Ward 4

LAUREN ASHLEY CARTER — Ward 2

LESLIE FEARS CARTER — Ward 8

LESLIE M CARTER — Ward 4

LESLIE WILLIAM CARTER — Ward 5

LINDA ANNE CARTER — Ward 5

LINDA JOYCE CARTER — Ward 1

LUCIA MARIE CARTER — Ward 8

MARK RYAN CARTER — Ward 5

MARTHA H CARTER — Ward 6

MARY ELOISE CARTER — Ward 7

MARY KATHRYN K CARTER — Ward 6

MARY MARSHALL CARTER — Ward 7

MARY THERESA CARTER — Ward 4

MATTHEW JUSTICE CARTER — Ward 5

MEGHAN TOWNLEY CARTER — Ward 2

MELISSA ANN CARTER — Ward 8

MICHAEL D CARTER — Ward 1

MICHELLE D CARTER — Ward 1

MITCHELL CHASTAIN CARTER — Ward 8

MONIQUE HOLLINGSWORTH CARTER — Ward 2

NICK E CARTER — Ward 7

NICOLE DUPRAW CARTER — Ward 5

NICOLE ELIZABETH CARTER — Ward 6

PHILIP DANIEL CARTER — Ward 2

RICHARD CHARLES CARTER JR — Ward 5

ROBERT WESLEY CARTER — Ward 4

SHAQUIONNA LATRICE CARTER — Ward 4

SHARON JEAN CARTER — Ward 1

SHIRLEY MAE CARTER — Ward 4

TARA ANNE LANIER CARTER — Ward 5

THOMAS BENCE CARTER — Ward 8

THOMAS COLLIN CARTER — Ward 6

THOMAS WATSON CARTER III — Ward 6

TONI MARIE CARTER — Ward 2

TYLER JEFFERY CARTER — Ward 5

TYLER MATTHEW CARTER — Ward 2

WALTER SCOTT CARTER — Ward 4

WESTON GALE CARTER — Ward 2

YAHTEIEA R CARTER — Ward 8

JOHN PATRICK CARTER-NORTH — Ward 3

MARCUS JERRELL CARTHAGE — Ward 2

JOSEPH L CARTLAND — Ward 2

ERVIN CARTLIDGE — Ward 5

LA TOYA VONSHAYE CARTLIDGE — Ward 1

TERRANCE J CARTLIDGE — Ward 4

ADRIAN BRADLER CARTSON — Ward 6

DAVID FRANCIS CARTWRIGHT — Ward 8

LANDON BLAKE CARTWRIGHT — Ward 6

GILLIAN ELIZABETH CARUSONE — Ward 6

PORSCHE LYNN CARUTHERS — Ward 8

JOHN PATRICK CARVALHO — Ward 5

ANGELA CHRISTINE CARVER — Ward 2

JAMES RICHMOND CARVER — Ward 5

KRISTEN BLACKNALL CARVER — Ward 3

JAKE W CARZOLI — Ward 5

KAREN REECE CASADABAN — Ward 6

RYAN C CASADABAN — Ward 6

KAYTLAN MORGAN CASARES — Ward 8

PAUL C CASARONA — Ward 2

ALEXANDER NOBLE CASE — Ward 4

BRITTANY LYNN CASE — Ward 8

TARA SUSAN CASE — Ward 2

ABBIE ANN CASEY — Ward 8

ALYSON BROCKOB CASEY — Ward 2

APRIL JOY CASEY — Ward 4

ARIANE MICHELLE CASEY — Ward 2

BART CASEY — Ward 7

BENJAMIN PATRICK CASEY — Ward 8

BRIAN MICHAEL CASEY — Ward 2

CALEB P CASEY — Ward 8

DAVINA SUTHERLAND CASEY — Ward 7

EDWARD DANIEL CASEY — Ward 2

ELIZABETH JEAN CASEY — Ward 8

ELIZABETH M CASEY — Ward 8

FAIN MCWHORTER CASEY — Ward 8

HEATHER LYNN CASEY — Ward 6

JAMES FRANCIS CASEY — Ward 1

KENNETH LEE CASEY II — Ward 3

LEIGH ANN CASEY I — Ward 8

MARTHA DEAL CASEY — Ward 4

MARY ANN CASEY — Ward 6

MATTHEW DAVID CASEY — Ward 3

SCOTT GRIFFIN CASEY — Ward 8

THOMAS CLAUDE CASEZ — Ward 1

DANIEL BENTON CASH — Ward 7

GRIFFIN TAYLOR CASH — Ward 7

MARY BENTON CASH — Ward 7

NATHANIA RENEE CASH — Ward 7

SHERRI GROCE CASH — Ward 8

JOSHUA WELDON CASHATT — Ward 1

JEROD C CASHES — Ward 6

KATHY LYNN CASKEY — Ward 5

KELLEY LAINE CASKEY — Ward 5

WILLIAM JOSLIN CASKEY — Ward 5

ALLISON CATHERINE CASON — Ward 7

CAROL A CASON — Ward 1

JOHN WILLIAM CASON — Ward 5

JORENE MILDRED CASON — Ward 4

LAJANESIA ANTOINETTE CASON — Ward 1

OSHIA LAMONT CASON — Ward 3

PATSY JONES CASON — Ward 5

PRENENNA ANN CASON — Ward 3

STEPHANIE DALE CASON — Ward 2

SARAH ELIZABETH CASS — Ward 8

RONALD BLANE CASSELBERRY — Ward 3

GERALD WADE CASSON — Ward 5

JANET CAROLYN CASSON — Ward 5

LORRAINE ROBERTS CASSON — Ward 8

NICOLE JANICE CASTANEDA — Ward 4

CARI L CASTEEL — Ward 7

GEERT PAUL CASTELEYNE — Ward 8

SOFIA ANGELA CASTELLO — Ward 5

HANNAH MAE CASTER — Ward 2

CLAYTON ALAN CASTETTER — Ward 8

AIDALICE CASTILLO MARTINEZ — Ward 2

ALEC MITCHELL CASTINADO — Ward 6

HEATHER MCINTYRE CASTLEBERRY — Ward 2

JON BART CASTLEBERRY — Ward 2

MATTHEW THOMAS CASTLEBERRY — Ward 7

DUSTIN JAMES CASTOE — Ward 3

SHANNON RUSSELL CASTOE — Ward 3

CHRISTINA CLAIRE CASTRO — Ward 5

MADISYN LYNN CASWELL — Ward 8

MATTHEW JEROME CATALANO — Ward 6

BRENT ADAM CATCHINGS — Ward 2

HEATHER MORGENSTERN CATCHINGS — Ward 2

MATTHEW TODD CATCHPOLE — Ward 3

BORDEN GRAY CATER — Ward 5

CHARLES RODERICK CATER — Ward 5

CIRCE DAWN CATER — Ward 8

ELIZABETH CARRYE CATER — Ward 3

JENNIFER BORDEN CATER — Ward 5

JOHN RUFFIN CATER — Ward 5

MICHAEL ADAM CATER — Ward 3

SARAH CRISMAN CATER — Ward 3

SHAVONNE DANIELLE CATER — Ward 8

ELLEN E CATES — Ward 7

WILLIAM DAVIS CATES — Ward 8

JENNIFER CAROL CATHEY — Ward 5

HARLEY LOUIS CATO — Ward 4

JOHN PHILIP CATO — Ward 5

BLAKE WESLEY CATRAIR — Ward 5

JOEY CATRETT JR — Ward 2

CHARLES MARCUS CATTERTON — Ward 2

SUZANNE MARIE CATTERTON — Ward 2

RHONDA L CATTLEY — Ward 5

RUSSELL C CATTLEY — Ward 5

JOSEPH DAVID CAUBLE — Ward 8

CAMERON SCOTT CAUDILL — Ward 2

E GEORGE CAUDILL JR — Ward 2

JACKIE L CAUDILL — Ward 2

KATY ROSE CAUDILL — Ward 2

KYLE CLINTON CAUDILL — Ward 2

MICHAEL ANTHONY CAUDILL — Ward 1

REBECCA ANN CAUDILL — Ward 2

BOBBY CHARLES CAUDLE — Ward 6

CHRISTOPHER BLAKE CAUDLE — Ward 3

DANA MICHELLE CAUDLE — Ward 4

JACOB ALAN CAUDLE — Ward 6

JENNIFER DAWN CAUDLE — Ward 8

LEE ANNE WIESE CAUDLE — Ward 6

MATTHEW IVAN CAUDLE — Ward 7

JACOB AUBREY CAULEY — Ward 2

JAMES MICHAEL CAULEY II — Ward 5

TALYIA JOYNER CAULEY — Ward 2

EVELYN DOUGLAS CAUSEY — Ward 3

STEPHANIE MICHELE CAUSEY — Ward 8

BENTON REID CAUTHEN — Ward 1

LAURA DUNN CAUTHEN — Ward 2

LAUREN E CAUTHEN — Ward 5

THOMAS MICHAEL CAUTHEN — Ward 2

THOMAS MICHAEL CAUTHEN JR — Ward 2

NEAL CAUZILLO — Ward 4

CANDICE CHRISTINE CAVALIER — Ward 8

ZACHARY JAMES CAVANAGH — Ward 6

CARLIE NICOLE CAVE — Ward 5

ALFRED RAY CAVENDER — Ward 5

DOROTHY HAGGARD CAVENDER — Ward 5

DARYL LAMAN CAVER — Ward 4

DEREK LAVAN CAVER — Ward 4

LASHANDA FAYE CAVER — Ward 3

JOHN CLAYTON CAVETT JR — Ward 7

MARY VIRGINIA SEWALL CAVETT — Ward 7

ELLEN JANE CAVIN — Ward 2

ROBERT COLEMAN CAVINESS — Ward 2

WILLIAM MICHAEL MAITLAND CAWTHON — Ward 8

CHANCE NICHOLAS CAYLOR — Ward 8

JOHN PATRICK CAYLOR — Ward 8

MEGAN MARCELLA CAYLOR — Ward 8

JEANETTE SHEPHERD CEASAR — Ward 2

JOANN NICOLE CEASAR — Ward 5

PEDRO CEBOLLERO — Ward 4

CARMEN FAITH CECIL — Ward 3

JENNIFER MARIE CECIL — Ward 1

ORIE MATTHEW CECIL — Ward 3

ARACELI CEDILLO — Ward 3

PATRICIA HERNANDEZ CEDILLO — Ward 3

RAMIRO CEDILLO — Ward 3

SAVANAH RAQUEL CEDOTAL — Ward 7

OLIVER L CEDRICK — Ward 4

CHARLES A CEFALU — Ward 5

CASIMER GERALD CEGIELSKI — Ward 2

GERALD JOSEPH CEGIELSKI — Ward 2

JEAN MARIE CEGIELSKI — Ward 2

SAMANTHA NATALE CEGIELSKI — Ward 2

DEBORA H. CELIS-SMITH — Ward 2

STEPHEN MITCHELL CENTER — Ward 1

CAROL BRANNON CENTRALLO — Ward 2

H FRANK CENTRALLO — Ward 2

KRISTIN MICHELLE CERA — Ward 3

MARIE NICOLE CERIO — Ward 2

MEHTEP CERMIK — Ward 4

IAN JOSEPH CERO — Ward 5

NATHAN E CERRETO — Ward 8

DAVID EFRAIN CERRO — Ward 3

KRISTY MONIQUE CERRO — Ward 3

KATIE MELISSA CERSLEY — Ward 8

NOEL CERVANTES — Ward 8

HILARY C CESARE — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER CESCUTTI — Ward 5

JOHN LUKE CESPEDES — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER EARL CESSNA — Ward 6

MATTHEW DEAN CESSNA — Ward 5

ERIC K CHA — Ward 4

JINNY K CHA — Ward 4

SARA NOEL CHADOURNE — Ward 5

LYNN ARNOLD CHADWICK — Ward 7

NANETTE ELIZABETH CHADWICK — Ward 4

HUI WOONG CHAE — Ward 6

CHERI ANN PLACE CHAFFIN — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY CHAFFIN — Ward 5

MARIA FERNANDEZ CHAHINE — Ward 5

PAUL CHAHINE — Ward 5

KAYLEIGH ANNE CHALKOWSKI — Ward 3

JAKE LOGAN CHALLINGSWORTH — Ward 1

LORRIE KIEL CHALMER — Ward 4

TODD ALLEN CHALOUPKA — Ward 2

VERONICA DOWDELL CHALOUPKA — Ward 2

DAWDA CHAM — Ward 4

HEATHER RHEA CHAMBERLAIN — Ward 5

KEVIN KYLE CHAMBERLAIN — Ward 6

BRETT DAVIS CHAMBERS — Ward 7

BRIAN CURTIS CHAMBERS — Ward 4

CASEY ANN CHAMBERS — Ward 6

CATINA COOPER CHAMBERS — Ward 3

DEBORAH FAYE CHAMBERS — Ward 8

HUNTER POUNDSTONE CHAMBERS — Ward 7

LATOYA DANIELLE CHAMBERS — Ward 3

LAURA POUNDSTONE CHAMBERS — Ward 7

LEIGH STARR CHAMBERS — Ward 8

MARK A CHAMBERS — Ward 7

MARK ALLEN CHAMBERS JR — Ward 7

MICHAEL JAMES CHAMBERS SR — Ward 8

NOLA ANN CHAMBERS — Ward 2

PAMELA JEAN CHAMBERS — Ward 6

ROBERT PHILO CHAMBERS — Ward 2

SHIRLEY WOLF CHAMBERS — Ward 2

VICKI RINDONE CHAMBERS — Ward 7

WILLIAM ROBERT CHAMBERS — Ward 8

ANDREA JOY CHAMBLEE — Ward 6

RANDY SCOTT CHAMBLEE — Ward 8

JAMES ROBERT CHAMBLESS — Ward 2

JESSE J CHAMBLESS — Ward 2

JUDY M CHAMBLESS — Ward 2

MELANIE DENISE CHAMBLESS — Ward 2

ALICE H CHAMBLISS — Ward 5

ANNA KATHERINE CHAMBLISS — Ward 7

BENJAMIN KNOX CHAMBLISS — Ward 7

BRENDA BOZEMAN CHAMBLISS — Ward 5

BRENDA JOLLEY CHAMBLISS — Ward 5

CARLIN MELISSA CHAMBLISS — Ward 7

CARSON THOMAS CHAMBLISS — Ward 7

ERWIN BERNARD CHAMBLISS — Ward 5

JAMES PETTUS CHAMBLISS — Ward 5

JENNIFER M CHAMBLISS — Ward 7

KENDALL ELIZABETH CHAMBLISS — Ward 7

LAURA KEESEE CHAMBLISS — Ward 7

LETITIA JACKSON CHAMBLISS — Ward 5

MARILYN ANN CHAMBLISS — Ward 2

OYETTE L CHAMBLISS — Ward 5

PALMER BAYS CHAMBLISS — Ward 5

RAYFORD W CHAMBLISS — Ward 5

ROBERT CARSON CHAMBLISS — Ward 3

SHAYVON VONTEESEE CHAMBLISS — Ward 4

TIMOTHY VAUGHN CHAMBLISS — Ward 7

BOBBY EUGENE CHAMLEE — Ward 8

DARREN SCOTT CHAMLEE I — Ward 5

PATRICIA MCINTYRE CHAMLEE — Ward 8

CECILIA HOWARD CHAMPION — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER MARK CHAMPION — Ward 3

KATHERINE LEIGH CHAMPION — Ward 3

MATTHEW WATERS CHAMPION — Ward 5

SAMUEL LEON CHAMPION JR — Ward 5

WILLIAM HOWARD CHAMPION — Ward 6

ALEXANDER EDWARD CHAN — Ward 3

CARMEN M CHAN — Ward 1

ERIC E CHAN — Ward 5

JACOB WINSTON CHANBERS — Ward 3

JOSHUA ADAMS CHANCE — Ward 3

KENNETH ADAMS CHANCE — Ward 6

PATRICIA SNEAD CHANCE — Ward 6

SUSAN PRIOR CHANCE — Ward 3

DAVID RYAN CHANCELLOR — Ward 8

VICTORIA ANN CHANCELLOR — Ward 7

FRANCES C CHANCEY — Ward 7

MARSHALL WAYNE CHANCEY — Ward 7

STEPHEN ROGER CHANCEY — Ward 7

ALLISON MARIE CHANCY — Ward 8

DON RICHARD CHANCY — Ward 8

FREDA DURDEN CHANCY — Ward 8

ALLISON ELIZABETH CHANDLER — Ward 8

ANGELA SUE CHANDLER — Ward 2

AUSTIN SEAN CHANDLER — Ward 3

CARY SCOTT CHANDLER JR — Ward 1

CARY SCOTT CHANDLER SR — Ward 5

DAVID GLEN CHANDLER — Ward 4

DOUGLAS CHANDLER — Ward 6

ELAINE HUDSON CHANDLER — Ward 8

ELIZABETH ANN CHANDLER — Ward 6

ELIZABETH HILL CHANDLER — Ward 8

ELIZABETH SPARKS CHANDLER — Ward 5

ERIC M CHANDLER — Ward 2

FELECIA JOHNSON CHANDLER — Ward 6

HOLLI MIKHAILA CHANDLER — Ward 3

JADEN ALMA MARIE CHANDLER — Ward 3

JENNIFER HUTTO CHANDLER — Ward 6

JENNY DIANA CHANDLER — Ward 3

KELSEY LAUREN CHANDLER — Ward 2

KIRK FLYNN CHANDLER — Ward 6

LEAH LAMBERT CHANDLER — Ward 2

LISH CHANDLER JR — Ward 2

MARK TODD CHANDLER — Ward 7

MARVIN CHANDLER JR — Ward 6

MARY M CHANDLER — Ward 7

OLIMPIA I CHANDLER SR — Ward 6

RITA RIVAS CHANDLER — Ward 4

RYAN FITZGERALD CHANDLER — Ward 6

SARAH ROCHELLE CHANDLER — Ward 4

SHANNON MCMILLAN CHANDLER — Ward 7

SHELBY AMANDA CHANDLER — Ward 7

SUZANNE LAWRENCE CHANDLER — Ward 5

THOMAS EUGENE CHANDLER — Ward 1

VICKY MATTOX CHANDLER — Ward 4

WALTER JAMES CHANDLER — Ward 6

WILLIE E CHANDLER JR — Ward 4

MOVARRK CHANDLER EL — Ward 7

CHRISTI FRANCES CHANEY — Ward 2

CODY WYNN CHANEY — Ward 4

JEREMY JAMAL CHANEY — Ward 3

LINDA FAYE CHANEY — Ward 1

PHILIP LYNN CHANEY — Ward 3

SHELBY MARIE CHANEY — Ward 2

THADDEUS RASHAWN CHANEY — Ward 1

TIMOTHY WENDELL CHANEY — Ward 2

EUN JUNG CHANG — Ward 3

IRMA DELBUONO CHANG — Ward 4

KAI-HSIUNG CHANG — Ward 8

MIN CHANG — Ward 3

ROBYN JEONG CHANG — Ward 2

SAMUEL S CHANG — Ward 8

SARAH ANGIE CHANG — Ward 8

TONGIK SONG CHANG — Ward 3

YU HSIU CHU CHANG — Ward 8

LISA E CHANNER — Ward 5

PHILLIP ANTHONY CHANSLER — Ward 2

WILLIAM AUGUSTINE CHANSLER — Ward 2

SUNNY M CHAO — Ward 4

SARAH ELIZABETH CHAPLAIN — Ward 3

ANSLEY IRENE CHAPLIN — Ward 1

NICHOLAS ANTHONY CHAPLOW — Ward 4

AMY LOUISE CHAPMAN — Ward 3

ANNA ELIZABETH CHAPMAN — Ward 5

ANTHONY MARC CHAPMAN — Ward 3

AUNDREA JACINTA CHAPMAN — Ward 8

BETTY SUE CHAPMAN — Ward 5

CHRISTIE LEE CHAPMAN — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER CHARLES CHAPMAN — Ward 2

CLAIRE TYLER CHAPMAN — Ward 6

ELIZABETH CARMEN CHAPMAN — Ward 7

ELLEN GRACE CHAPMAN — Ward 7

JAMES CHARLES CHAPMAN — Ward 2

JARRETT T CHAPMAN — Ward 1

JEAN WHEELER CHAPMAN — Ward 8

JENNIFER HOPE CHAPMAN — Ward 3

JENNIFER MARIE CHAPMAN — Ward 2

JULIUS EDWARD CHAPMAN JR — Ward 3

LEE ELLISON CHAPMAN — Ward 3

LISA WEBSTER CHAPMAN — Ward 7

MARY MCDANIEL CHAPMAN — Ward 2

PRIDE ROBERT CHAPMAN V — Ward 7

PRIDE ROBERT CHAPMAN IV — Ward 7

RANESIA CHANTE' CHAPMAN — Ward 8

RICHARD O CHAPMAN — Ward 6

RYLAN BLAKE CHAPMAN — Ward 8

SANDRA RAMSEY CHAPMAN — Ward 7

SIARAH GRACE CHAPMAN — Ward 5

STANLEY BLAKE CHAPMAN — Ward 1

WILLIAM BENJAMIN CHAPMAN III — Ward 5

ARTHUR HENRY CHAPPELKA IV — Ward 3

ARTHUR HENRY CHAPPELKA — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER JOHN CHAPPELKA — Ward 3

LAURA M CHAPPELKA — Ward 3

ASHLEY BROOKE CHAPPELL — Ward 4

BRADLEY THOMAS CHAPPELL — Ward 3

GEORGE CHAPPELL JR — Ward 1

GLORIA ANN CHAPPELL — Ward 8

HEATHER MARIE CHAPPELL — Ward 4

JASON ANTONIO CHAPPELL — Ward 2

JESSE ALAN CHAPPELL — Ward 8

LYDIA NICOLE CHAPPELL — Ward 6

PAEDRA NICOLE CHAPPELL — Ward 2

TERESA RENAE CHAPPELL — Ward 8

SHERRY RENEE CHAPPELLE — Ward 6

STEPHEN ERIC CHAPPELLE — Ward 3

DOROTHY HOPE CHAPPPELLE — Ward 3

MEGAN T CHARD — Ward 7

RORY JOSEPH CHAREST — Ward 4

DESTINY DEJANAE ALEXUS CHARLES — Ward 3

GUY CHARLESTON — Ward 3

TAKIYAH LENISE CHARLESTON — Ward 4

TIFFANY MONIQUE CHARLESTON — Ward 4

TYLER LIVELY CHARLTON — Ward 1

EMILY GRACE CHASE — Ward 8

JONATHAN THEO CHASE — Ward 8

JUDITH ALLEN CHASE — Ward 6

KELLY BOGARDUS CHASE — Ward 5

LAURA FULFORD CHASE — Ward 8

LORRIE HARRIS CHASE — Ward 3

MARY CLAIBORNE CHASE — Ward 5

MCKINNA CHASE — Ward 6

NEIL WAYNE CHASE JR — Ward 7

NICHOLAS WILLIAM CHASE — Ward 6

STACY NORTHCUTT CHASE — Ward 7

THOMAS METCALFE CHASE — Ward 6

WILLIAM TRAVIS CHASE — Ward 3

WREN DICKINSON CHASE — Ward 5

ZACHARIAH D CHASE — Ward 7

BLAINE CLAYTON CHASON — Ward 8

DOUGLAS CLAYTON CHASON — Ward 8

R DOUGLAS CHASON — Ward 8

SANDRA EDWARDS CHASON — Ward 8

BARBARA LYNN CHASTAIN — Ward 1

CRYSTAL DOVIE CHASTAIN — Ward 1

DIANE MULLICAN CHASTAIN — Ward 5

DONALD GENE CHASTAIN — Ward 5

JEFF DONALD CHASTAIN — Ward 5

KARLA LANFORD CHASTAIN — Ward 5

MARIAN FAULKNER CHASTAIN — Ward 4

JESSICA CHASTMAN — Ward 4

KAREN MCNEELY CHASTONAY — Ward 7

KEITH MICHAEL CHASTONAY — Ward 2

NANCY LYNN CHASTONAY — Ward 2

WILLIAM GABRIEL CHATHAM — Ward 4

ANGELA FELICIA CHATMAN — Ward 4

CARLDERIO A CHATMAN — Ward 8

ORLANDO CARDE' CHATMAN — Ward 4

RAEVAN GRACE CHATMAN — Ward 8

TAMEKO SHIVON CHATMON — Ward 3

NATALIE LOUISE CHATTIN — Ward 6

CHLOE SUTTON CHAUDHURY — Ward 8

DAHLIA LACY CHAUDHURY — Ward 8

SHILADITYA CHAUDHURY — Ward 8

ROBERT PERRY CHAUVIN — Ward 8

MARY D CHAVERS — Ward 5

THOMAS EARL CHAVERS — Ward 5

ISABELA GRACE CHAVEZ — Ward 6

THERESA ANN CHAVEZ — Ward 6

ABNER JUSTIN CHAVIS — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER DAIN CHAVIS — Ward 7

CORTLIN CHAVIS — Ward 7

DEZQUANNEE ASHAWARH CHAVIS — Ward 8

KIMBERLY COLLIER CHAVIS — Ward 7

REBECCA YAEL CHAZANOFF — Ward 1

BYRON J CHEATHAM — Ward 5

CAMPBELL JAICOR CHEATHAM — Ward 4

CAROL CHEATHAM — Ward 4

CHANTENIQUE V CHEATHAM — Ward 8

CHARLOTTE C CHEATHAM — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER CODY CHEATHAM — Ward 3

COLE HASKIN CHEATHAM — Ward 8

DENASIA NICHELLE CHEATHAM — Ward 8

LAUREN CHEATHAM — Ward 3

MORGAN CHRISTINE CHEATHAM — Ward 8

BRITTANY NICOLE CHEEK — Ward 7

HUSSEIN CHEIKHALI — Ward 8

AN-BAN CHEN — Ward 7

CHARLES YIWU CHEN — Ward 7

CHARLES CHEN — Ward 7

CHIA-CHEN CHEN — Ward 7

CHUNG-HAN CHEN — Ward 3

ERIC CHEN — Ward 7

HOWARD CHEN — Ward 8

HUI CHEN — Ward 5

JAU-YOW CHEN — Ward 7

JIN-FUNG CHEN — Ward 3

MAYURASE T CHEN — Ward 7

MIN-JYE CHEN — Ward 3

SUZETTE NGO CHEN — Ward 2

YU CHEN — Ward 2

EVA V CHENEY — Ward 2

DOMINIC TAK-CHUNG CHENG — Ward 5

HAK MAN CHENG — Ward 2

KA MING CHENG — Ward 2

KUAN CHENG — Ward 2

SUNNY CHENG — Ward 5

ZHONGYANG CHENG — Ward 2

ELIZABETH MONAE' CHENIER — Ward 6

KIM SINCLAIR CHENIER — Ward 6

MITCHELL CHENIER JR — Ward 6

SYNCLARE LACHELLE CHENIER — Ward 6

DUSTIN PATRICK CHENOWETH — Ward 2

KELLY JO CHENOWETH — Ward 2

KRISTIN L CHENOWETH — Ward 6

MEGHAN BRITT CHENOWETH — Ward 5

GEORGE CHERELLIA — Ward 2

ALAN TODD CHERRY — Ward 5

COURTNEY KINNAN CHERRY — Ward 5

KIRBY ELIZABETH CHERRY — Ward 8

PATRICK YATES CHERRY — Ward 5

RICHARD EDWARD CHERRY — Ward 3

SARAH MCELWEE CHERRY — Ward 5

DARIAN RAE CHESHIER — Ward 6

KIMBERLY MITCHELL CHESHIRE — Ward 7

RAYMOND TODD CHESHIRE — Ward 7

CAITLYN ONEILL CHESNEY — Ward 6

JONATHAN COLTON CHESNEY — Ward 4

ARDEN B CHESNUT — Ward 5

NATHANIEL PATTON CHESNUT — Ward 7

VERONICA S CHESNUT — Ward 7

COURTNEY ELISE CHESNUTT — Ward 2

JAMES U CHESNUTT — Ward 5

MICHAEL WARREN CHESNUTT — Ward 2

PAULINE WILSON CHESNUTT — Ward 6

DANIEL HOUSTON CHESSER — Ward 5

KATIE BROOKE CHESSER — Ward 6

LANDAR CHESSER — Ward 7

LAURA LEIGH CHESSER — Ward 5

ADELE BALLARD CHESTER — Ward 6

CLAIRE SHARMAN CHESTER — Ward 7

ELEANOR FARRELL CHESTER — Ward 6

OSCAR ROLLIE CHESTER JR — Ward 6

COLBY GRAY CHEVERL — Ward 6

CHARLES ALLEN CHEWNING — Ward 4

CHARLES STEVEN CHEWNING — Ward 2

LEE ITARU CHIBA — Ward 8

MELISSA L CHICHA — Ward 4

CHUKWUDI OBINNA CHIDUME — Ward 2

OKECHUKWU IFEACHO CHIDUME — Ward 7

TIFFANI LASHAE CHIDUME — Ward 2

JEFFREY CHIEPPA — Ward 3

RACHID CHIKHI — Ward 5

ANNA MARIE CHILDERS — Ward 4

JAMES EDWARD CHILDERS — Ward 5

LONA RAILEY CHILDERS — Ward 5

WILLIAM MARCUS CHILDERS — Ward 8

AUSTIN GREGORY CHILDREE — Ward 7

AMY SKINNER CHILDRESS — Ward 2

BEVERLEY BURNS CHILDRESS — Ward 2

DARRELL T CHILDRESS — Ward 2

GEORGE BOYD CHILDRESS — Ward 2

ANDERSON CHILDS JR — Ward 1

ANGELA M CHILDS — Ward 5

KEVIN MICHAEL CHILDS — Ward 7

KEYERA MONAE CHILDS — Ward 7

MELISSA LYNN CHILDS — Ward 1

SHAWNTAVIOUS RAKEL CHILDS — Ward 3

CASEY CHILSON — Ward 5

BRYAN ALLEN CHIN — Ward 8

FELICIA NICOLE CHIN — Ward 2

TERESA SHUN-WAH CHIN — Ward 8

SHAWN THOMAS CHIRAMEL — Ward 8

ANGELA MARIE CHISHOLM — Ward 7

HARVESHIA LASHOINE CHISHOLM — Ward 1

JESSE PAUL CHISHOLM — Ward 7

JOHN EMMERT CHISHOLM — Ward 8

KAREN DENISE CHISHOLM — Ward 1

REID ANDREW CHISHOLM — Ward 1

CLAUDE H CHISLER — Ward 4

FELICIA ANN CHISLOM — Ward 1

TRISTAN MANCHEZ CHISLOM — Ward 2

ASHLEY SUZANNE CHISM — Ward 6

GORDON MALLORY CHISM — Ward 7

JAMES GARVIN CHISM — Ward 7

MARTHA MALLORY CHISM — Ward 7

PERCY A CHISM — Ward 6

RYAN OLIVER CHISM — Ward 6

ALYSSA DANIELLE CHITWOOD — Ward 5

KRISHNA KISHORE CHIVUKULA — Ward 2

SUGUNA KUMARI CHIVUKULA — Ward 2

EUGENE CHIZIK JR — Ward 7

JONNA NICELY CHIZIK — Ward 7

KENNEDY DANIELLE CHIZIK — Ward 7

LANDRY GRACE CHIZIK — Ward 7

MARK THOMAS CHLARSON II — Ward 4

ANDREA MARIE CHMIELEWSKI — Ward 8

GABRIELLE CHNAEN — Ward 6

ANNA CHO — Ward 4

HANG SOOK CHO — Ward 8

HOON CHO — Ward 8

JAEHONG CHO — Ward 3

JUNG HYUN CHO — Ward 2

MARY TSAM-CHIN CHO — Ward 2

SEUNG LEE CHO — Ward 8

YUNG CHO — Ward 2

BRYAN HUN CHOE — Ward 2

SOYANG KANG CHOE — Ward 2

CHRISTINE YOUNGEUN CHOI — Ward 2

CHUL SOO CHOI — Ward 2

DA HEE CHOI — Ward 2

HO YOUNG CHOI — Ward 4

JEA HYUK CHOI — Ward 2

LILLIAN DAYOUNG CHOI — Ward 4

MADELINE PAULINA HAY CHOI — Ward 3

NICHOLAS BOYCE CHOI — Ward 8

SOYOUNG CHOI — Ward 7

STEPHANIE CHOI — Ward 5

SHAVAR D'SHANTI CHOICE — Ward 3

ZIPORAH LYNNE CHOICE — Ward 4

RONALD CHON — Ward 8

ANGELA CHONG — Ward 2

JENNIFER CHONG — Ward 2

KUM JU CHONG — Ward 2

MICHAEL JEONGKOO CHOO — Ward 7

MANMEET SINGH CHOPRA — Ward 8

SUCHIT CHOPRA — Ward 6

ANNA K CHORON — Ward 6

ELEANOR REID MCDANIEL CHORON — Ward 7

RICHARD TRENT CHORON — Ward 7

AN HO CHOUL — Ward 4

HOANG CHOUNG — Ward 4

ERFAN ULLAH CHOWDHURY — Ward 4

SHAMIMA NAZNIN CHOWDHURY — Ward 4

CALEB ALEXANDER CHRIST — Ward 8

LAUREN VICTORIA CHRIST — Ward 8

GABRIELLE NIKOLE CHRISTEN — Ward 3

CURTIS C CHRISTENBERRY JR — Ward 4

JAKE RYAN CHRISTENBERRY — Ward 3

RICHARD C CHRISTENSEN — Ward 2

ANNA GRACE CHRISTIAN — Ward 2

JACQUELINE RENEE CHRISTIAN — Ward 3

JOHN H CHRISTIAN — Ward 7

KELLI MARIA CHRISTIAN — Ward 2

SHEREAL MARKOLE CHRISTIAN — Ward 8

WYNN ALLEN CHRISTIAN — Ward 7

KATHLEEN SUE CHRISTIANSEN — Ward 7

DEMERAE LYNN CHRISTIANSON — Ward 6

MARILYN CAROL CHRISTIANSON — Ward 2

LISA ANN CHRISTMAN — Ward 3

NINA M CHRISTMAN — Ward 3

RALPH JAMES CHRISTMAN — Ward 8

RAY L CHRISTMAN — Ward 3

SAMUEL CHRISTMAN — Ward 2

STEPHANIE ANN CHRISTMAN — Ward 6

CHRISTIANNE GRAHAM CHRISTMAS — Ward 3

EDNA EARL CHRISTMAS — Ward 2

DEJA AMARIEA CHRISTOPHE — Ward 8

ALEXANDRA GREER CHRISTOPHER — Ward 3

BRADLEY JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER — Ward 4

ERIN ANN CHRISTOPHER — Ward 3

JAMES DYLAN CHRISTOPHER — Ward 2

JAMES LARRY CHRISTOPHER JR — Ward 7

JEFFREY THOMAS CHRISTOPHER — Ward 2

MARY COLEMAN CHRISTOPHER — Ward 2

MARY SUSAN CHRISTOPHER — Ward 7

NANCY BURLESON CHRISTOPHER — Ward 2

OLIVIA AILEEN CHRISTOPHER — Ward 2

PENNY CHRISTOPHER — Ward 4

RYAN PATRICK CHRISTOPHER — Ward 7

SAMUEL JAMES CHRISTOPHER — Ward 7

PATRICIA DEON CHRISTY — Ward 7

DAVID SHING-CHUN CHU — Ward 7

ROBERT HARRY CHU — Ward 1

VINCENT DAVID CHU — Ward 7

YVONNE POKIU CHU — Ward 7

KRISTEN ELIZABETH CHUBB — Ward 3

LEE P CHUMBLEY — Ward 4

MARY CLAIRE CHUMLEY — Ward 4

CAMERON JARED CHUN — Ward 6

JI EUN CHUNG — Ward 4

MICHAEL MINYORG CHUNG — Ward 6

YI-CHIA CHUNG — Ward 7

CAROL D CHUNN — Ward 7

DAVID H CHUNN — Ward 7

RACHEL LYNN CHUNN — Ward 5

STEPHANIE A CHUNN — Ward 5

ALEXANDER JOHN CHUPLIS — Ward 7

DARLENE GAY CHUPLIS — Ward 7

WILLIAM JOHN CHUPLIS — Ward 7

RAYNA KEY CHUPP — Ward 1

MARCUS FRANCIS CHURCH — Ward 8

MARGARET GLENN CHURCH — Ward 7

NELL GARDINER ZOLLO CHURCH — Ward 7

SCOTT L CHURCH — Ward 8

SETH PATTERSON CHURCH — Ward 4

WILLIAM LANIER CHURCH — Ward 7

ALLISON E CHURCH-BIRD — Ward 5

JOEL MICHAEL CHYKE — Ward 7

BRAD ALAN CHYNOWETH — Ward 3

KAREN PATRICIA CHYNOWETH — Ward 3

DAWNE MARIE CIAMPI — Ward 4

JOSEPH R CIAMPI — Ward 5

LAUREEN GAYLE CIAMPI — Ward 8

BLANCA ESTELA CIANFAGLIONE — Ward 3

FRANCISCA CIBRIAN — Ward 1

MIKE JOHN CIBUSKY — Ward 8

CHRISTINE MARYANNE CICCI — Ward 3

DAVID ALLEN CICCI — Ward 3

ANN BASSETT CICERO — Ward 5

MAX C CICHON III — Ward 8

MATTHEW JOHN CICORA — Ward 4

MONICA SUZANNE CIESLAK — Ward 5

ANA CIKARA — Ward 4

MATTHEW ERNIE CIMO — Ward 5

RACHAEL ANNE CINK — Ward 6

DAUN MARSHALL CIOBAN — Ward 2

DONALD WAYNE CIOBAN — Ward 2

JENNY LYNN CIOBAN — Ward 2

JOHN KYLE CIOBAN — Ward 2

CARI A CIOTTA — Ward 3

ANDREA JILL CIPPERLY — Ward 7

ZACHARY NICHOLAS CIRANNI — Ward 8

SAMUEL CHRISTIAN CISCO — Ward 3

SHARLY ANISE CITIZEN — Ward 3

MATTHEW W CIUROS — Ward 4

RACHEL VICTORIA CLABORN — Ward 1

ERIN COLLEEN CLAMPETT — Ward 1

DEMETRIUS ELAINE CLANTON — Ward 1

GINA RAE THOMAS CLANTON — Ward 2

JEREMIE RYAN CLANTON — Ward 7

JOSHUA MICHAEL CLANTON — Ward 2

MARY LEIGH CLANTON — Ward 5

PAUL SAMUEL BRADLEY CLANTON — Ward 2

TRENTON JAMES CLANTON — Ward 5

MARK ALAN CLARDY — Ward 5

ALEXANDRA LEIGH CLARK — Ward 6

AMANDA DENISE CLARK — Ward 7

AMANDA LYNN CLARK — Ward 5

ANDREW HAMILTON CLARK — Ward 5

ANNA MARIE CLARK — Ward 5

ANNE CLARK — Ward 2

BRANDON ERIC CLARK — Ward 8

BRITTANY CHANTA'L CLARK — Ward 7

BRITTNEY KAY CLARK — Ward 4

CALEB MORGAN CLARK — Ward 2

CASSANDRA L CLARK — Ward 2

CATHERINE VIRGINIA CLARK — Ward 4

CHANTEL L CLARK — Ward 2

CHARLES EDWARD CLARK — Ward 2

CHARLES RANDALL CLARK — Ward 5

CHARLES RICHARD CLARK II — Ward 3

CHRISTINA RUTH CLARK — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER BRONSON CLARK — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER LAMONT CLARK — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL CLARK — Ward 2

CHRISTY RENE' CLARK — Ward 2

CLAUDIA ANN CLARK — Ward 8

DARREN LOUIS CLARK — Ward 8

DAVID BRIAN CLARK — Ward 2

DYLAN ROYCE CLARK — Ward 3

EARL E CLARK — Ward 4

ED MATHEW CLARK JR — Ward 2

ELIZABETH KAY CLARK — Ward 1

GEORGE DAVID CLARK — Ward 6

HALEY MICHELLE CLARK — Ward 3

HOLLY CLARK — Ward 3

ISABELLA GRACE CLARK — Ward 1

JAMES ANDREW CLARK — Ward 2

JAMES CLAYTON CLARK — Ward 7

JAMES RALEIGH CLARK — Ward 7

JAMES RICHARD CLARK JR — Ward 6

JANE E CLARK — Ward 5

JANET EILEEN CLARK — Ward 2

JEREMY JOHN CLARK — Ward 4

JEREMY MICHAEL CLARK — Ward 5

JILLIAN LEE CLARK — Ward 3

JOHN WILLIAM CLARK — Ward 4

JOY LYNN CLARK — Ward 2

JOY MCCOY CLARK — Ward 2

JUDITH HAMMERS CLARK — Ward 7

KATELYN JOANN CLARK — Ward 6

KAY MCALISTER CLARK — Ward 8

LAUREN ALEXIS CLARK — Ward 6

LEIGH ANNE CLARK — Ward 8

LOGAN HUNTER CLARK — Ward 3

MAGGI ELAINE CLARK — Ward 8

MALISSA AMY CLARK — Ward 4

MARGARET SUE CLARK — Ward 5

MARY ELIZABETH CLARK — Ward 6

MARY LOUISE CLARK — Ward 2

MERCER CLARK — Ward 6

MIRIAM MARTY CLARK — Ward 2

MITCHELL DOUGLAS CLARK — Ward 8

OLIVIA NICOLE CLARK — Ward 3

PAUL ANTHONY CLARK — Ward 7

PAUL NATHANIEL CLARK — Ward 3

PAULA STOKES CLARK — Ward 4

RADESHA OSBENISHA CLARK — Ward 4

RICHARD OWEN CLARK — Ward 5

ROBERT RUSSELL CLARK JR — Ward 8

RYAN RICHARD CLARK — Ward 4

SAMANTHA HOPE CLARK — Ward 7

SHARONDA JEANNE CLARK — Ward 6

STEVEN D CLARK — Ward 3

STEVEN THOMAS CLARK — Ward 1

SYDNEY CAROLINE CLARK — Ward 6

TAYLOR MITCHELL STOKES CLARK — Ward 4

TAYLOR MORGAN CLARK — Ward 6

TREVOR WILLIAM CLARK — Ward 3

TROY M CLARK — Ward 2

VALARIE DENISE CLARK — Ward 4

VISTA STEVENSON CLARK — Ward 4

WAYNE ELDEN CLARK — Ward 3

WILLIAM CONNOR CLARK — Ward 4

BRANDON AYERS AGNEW CLARKE — Ward 2

DANIEL DELAIN CLARKE — Ward 2

JORDAN LEE CLARKE — Ward 4

KATIE MARIE HILLS CLARKE — Ward 5

NOVA ANN CLARKE — Ward 3

RODMESIA LA'TRIECE CLARKE — Ward 8

SILVIA VICTORIA VANESA CLARKE — Ward 5

SANDRA RUTH CLARK-LEWIS — Ward 5

STUART CHARLES CLARK-PRICE — Ward 2

DONALD JAFFRAY CLARKSON — Ward 3

JAMES BRENT CLARKSON — Ward 3

MELANIE SUE CLARKSON — Ward 3

JACOB MICHAEL CLARY — Ward 6

JEFFREY CLARY — Ward 7

JENNIFER W CLARY — Ward 7

MATTHEW QUINN CLARY — Ward 2

VIRGINIA SANDERS CLARY — Ward 2

ABBY EILEEN CLASPILL — Ward 8

GEORGE C CLAUSELL II — Ward 1

SEKEITA BENHAM CLAUSELL — Ward 1

BRANDON JOHN CLAUSEN — Ward 6

SARA LIN CLAUSEN — Ward 8

KATE ELLEN CLAUSS — Ward 8

ADAM MICHAEL CLAY — Ward 8

CAMILL T CLAY — Ward 4

CARMELITTA TARNISHA CLAY — Ward 7

CHELSEY CLAY — Ward 6

DAVID KING CLAY — Ward 7

HALEY LANE CLAY — Ward 2

JENNA LEIGH CLAY — Ward 1

KEATON AVERY CLAY — Ward 2

MICHAEL JAMES CLAY — Ward 6

SANDRA TODD CLAY — Ward 7

STEPHEN LAWRENCE CLAY — Ward 6

KAITLYN HOLLON CLAYBROOK — Ward 2

ASHLEY DENISE CLAYSON — Ward 6

ABBIE CHAFFIN CLAYTON — Ward 2

BELINDA JOY CLAYTON — Ward 2

BRITT CHRISTIAN CLAYTON — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER RYAN LACOSTE CLAYTON — Ward 3

COLIN AIDAN CLAYTON — Ward 2

DONALD JAMES CLAYTON — Ward 3

GABRIEL JESSE CLAYTON — Ward 5

GARY LEWIS CLAYTON — Ward 2

HOWARD ROBERTSON CLAYTON — Ward 7

JEFFREY S CLAYTON — Ward 2

JOSHUA BRADFORD CLAYTON — Ward 7

LAUREN GLOVER CLAYTON — Ward 7

MARGUERITE ETHEL CLAYTON — Ward 7

MONROE THEAOSEUS CLAYTON — Ward 5

PAMELA PARRISH CLAYTON — Ward 2

REUBEN M CLAYTON — Ward 5

ROBERT LOU CLAYTON — Ward 5

SARA ELIZABETH CLAYTON — Ward 2

TAFFYE B CLAYTON — Ward 5

TARA CHRISTINE THOMPSON CLAYTON — Ward 8

WILLIAM SETH CLAYTON — Ward 3

WILLIAM TREADWELL CLAYTON — Ward 4

ZACHARY ALAN CLAYTON — Ward 8

BRETT ALAN CLEARY — Ward 6

GRACE HELEN CLEARY — Ward 4

ROBERT OWEN CLEARY — Ward 2

LUCINDA DAUGHTRY CLEAVER — Ward 8

WARREN DALE CLEAVER — Ward 8

CARI PHILEN CLECKLER — Ward 2

KYLE W CLECKLER — Ward 8

MATTHEW CRAIG CLECKLER — Ward 2

CHARLES DAVID CLEGG — Ward 8

DAWN GUTHRIE CLEGG — Ward 8

JENNIFER JONES CLEGG — Ward 7

MATTHEW RICHARDSON CLEGG — Ward 7

VIRGINIA GAYLE CLEGG — Ward 6

EL MYRA STANLEY CLEILAND — Ward 4

BRANDI L'RAE CLEM — Ward 8

ROBIN MICHELE CLEMANS — Ward 4

JAMES FRANKLIN CLEMENS — Ward 2

JULIE LYNNE CLEMENS — Ward 4

LINDA NEWBILL CLEMENS — Ward 2

ANDREW SUMMERS CLEMENT — Ward 6

DONNA JEAN CLEMENT — Ward 8

PRABHAKAR THANGADURAI CLEMENT — Ward 7

SABINA CLEMENT — Ward 7

ZACHARY LANE CLEMENT — Ward 2

BLAKE AUSTIN CLEMENTS — Ward 2

BLAKELY GILBERT CLEMENTS — Ward 5

BRANDON GABRIEL CLEMENTS — Ward 2

DEBRA MASSEY CLEMENTS — Ward 8

JESSICA SARAH CLEMENTS — Ward 2

MERIT DEWITT CLEMENTS — Ward 5

STACY LYNN CLEMENTS — Ward 5

CLAYTON ALAN CLEMMER — Ward 1

JANIE MELISSA CLEMMER — Ward 1

BENJAMIN JAMES CLEMMETT — Ward 8

CHASE A CLEMMONS — Ward 6

KIMBERLY JANE CLEMMONS — Ward 6

TIMOTHY BRIAN CLEMMONS — Ward 6

EMILY ANN CLEMONS — Ward 4

LINDA LITTRELL CLEMONS — Ward 3

MICHAELA ERIN CLEMONS — Ward 7

FRANCES BETH CLENDENEN — Ward 5

CARL WESLEY CLENDINEN — Ward 8

LAURA ELIZABETH CLENNEY — Ward 4

CONSTANTINE JAMES CLEONDIS — Ward 8

MELISSA MARIE CLEONDIS — Ward 8

KATHERINE BRANDENBURG CLER — Ward 3

AMESHIA RASHAE CLEVELAND — Ward 8

ANDREW EVANS CLEVELAND — Ward 6

BETHANY CADEN CLEVELAND — Ward 6

CAITLIN CARSON CLEVELAND — Ward 2

CASSANDRA CLEVELAND — Ward 8

CHAD OVERTON CLEVELAND — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER SETH CLEVELAND — Ward 7

CYNTHIA JONES CLEVELAND — Ward 5

DIANA EUNICE CLEVELAND — Ward 2

JIM WOOD CLEVELAND III — Ward 5

JIM WOOD CLEVELAND IV — Ward 7

JOHN DAVID CLEVELAND — Ward 5

JOSHUA THACKER CLEVELAND — Ward 2

JULIE CHRISTINE CLEVELAND — Ward 8

KELLI WRIGHT CLEVELAND — Ward 4

KELSI LEEANN CLEVELAND — Ward 3

KENEDI BRYANN CLEVELAND — Ward 4

LESLIE MARGOT CLEVELAND — Ward 7

NANCY BLALOCK CLEVELAND — Ward 5

NATHANIEL CLEVELAND — Ward 8

NEAL COTNEY CLEVELAND — Ward 7

RAWLINS KEB CLEVELAND — Ward 7

SAMUEL PRESLEY CLEVELAND — Ward 8

SHANNON BRYAN CLEVELAND — Ward 3

STORMIE RENEE CLEVELAND — Ward 7

SYDNEE WASHINGTON CLEVELAND — Ward 7

SYLBA W CLEVELAND — Ward 3

THOMAS H CLEVELAND — Ward 2

WENDY W CLEVELAND — Ward 2

WILLIAM A CLEVELAND — Ward 5

WILLIAM BLALOCK CLEVELAND — Ward 7

SASHA LYNN CLEVENGER — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER J CLIFFORD — Ward 4

JANICE E C CLIFFORD — Ward 7

REBECCA L CLIFFORD — Ward 4

RYAN MICHAEL CLIFFORD — Ward 2

JOHNATHAN LEE CLIFTON — Ward 2

MARLEE NADEAN CLIFTON — Ward 2

MARY ALICIA-MEADOWS CLIFTON — Ward 5

MICHAEL ZANDER CLIFTON — Ward 5

SAMANTHA LEE CLIFTON — Ward 1

STEPHEN DEE CLIFTON — Ward 5

WILLIAM KERR CLIFTON — Ward 4

WILLIAM STEVEN CLIFTON — Ward 2

NICHOLAS POLK CLINARD — Ward 5

SUSAN ROBERTS CLINARD — Ward 5

DAVID JOHN CLINE — Ward 8

KRISTE KATHARINE CLINE — Ward 4

SABRINA ELIZABETH CLINE — Ward 7

LAUREN LEIGH CLINTEN — Ward 7

KATHERINE GRACE CLOHAN — Ward 7

STEPHEN CARL CLOSE — Ward 2

VICTORIA ANN CLOSE — Ward 4

CLARA ORTIZ CLOTHIAUX — Ward 5

PHILIP LAURENT CLOTHIAUX — Ward 3

COURTNEY IRENE CLOUD — Ward 7

RAYMOND BRYANT CLOUD — Ward 7

ROBERT HARRY CLOUD III — Ward 4

WENDY SHAMESE CLOUD — Ward 4

MICHELLE LEE CLOUTIER — Ward 4

JOSHUA BLAINE CLOWERS — Ward 8

MILISSA LEIGH CLOWERS — Ward 8

STEPHANIE CLUGSTONE — Ward 8

HAROLD DEREK COAN — Ward 2

KILEY LYNN COAN — Ward 2

REBECCA BELLOMY COAN — Ward 2

ALEXIS MARIE COATES — Ward 2

ARTIKA RESHUN COATES — Ward 2

DEMELIOUS COATES — Ward 2

JACK A COATES — Ward 7

MILDRED L COATES — Ward 5

CHRISTINA LANE COATS — Ward 6

STUART SCOTT LANGDON COATS — Ward 1

ACARLA KATRICE COBB — Ward 4

ALANA LANIER COBB — Ward 4

ANGELO R COBB — Ward 8

ANNETTE COBB — Ward 2

ANTONIO COBB — Ward 6

AVERY NICOLE COBB — Ward 8

BRANDON JARROD COBB — Ward 3

BREANDA TAMETRICE COBB — Ward 1

BRIDGES RENEA COBB — Ward 1

CATHERINE ROBIN COBB — Ward 8

CIERRA MARSHAYE COBB — Ward 1

CORA P COBB — Ward 1

DAMARIO ANTOINE COBB — Ward 1

DEBRA E COBB — Ward 3

DEMARQUIS VENQUEZ COBB — Ward 3

EARLINE STRICKLAND COBB — Ward 8

ELOIS COBB — Ward 1

EMILY KATE COBB — Ward 7

EVA ELLEN MANNING COBB — Ward 5

EVELYN RENEE COBB — Ward 4

FRANK COBB — Ward 8

GAIL COLE COBB — Ward 6

HENRY CLAY COBB IV — Ward 6

JACQUELINE RAE COBB — Ward 8

JAMES ROBERT COBB — Ward 5

JAMES WESLEY COBB — Ward 8

JORDAN SIMMONS COBB — Ward 5

JOSEPH COBB JR — Ward 3

KADEJA COBB — Ward 3

KAYLA ASHLEY COBB — Ward 8

KENYATA TYRONE COBB — Ward 3

KERRY A COBB — Ward 1

KETIA S COBB — Ward 1

MAEGAN BROOKE COBB — Ward 6

MARIE ANTIONETTE COBB — Ward 4

MATTHEW THOMAS COBB — Ward 4

MEGAN DANIELLE COBB — Ward 1

MICAH ALAN COBB — Ward 7

MICAH ALAN COBB — Ward 7

MICHAEL JEROME COBB — Ward 3

MONICA YVETTE COBB — Ward 4

PARRISA PERSON COBB — Ward 3

PATRICIA POWELL COBB — Ward 5

QUANTESHA DELISE COBB — Ward 1

RAY SPEARMAN COBB II — Ward 5

RICHARD DAVIS COBB — Ward 5

SAMUEL COBB JR — Ward 1

SUSAN HARTNESS COBB — Ward 5

TANGENEIA L COBB — Ward 1

TASIA SHARAY COBB — Ward 3

TERESSA LYNN COBB — Ward 1

THOMAS HUDSON COBB — Ward 5

TIAS DEQUAN COBB — Ward 1

VERLISSA ECHOLS COBB — Ward 6

VIRGINIA E COBB — Ward 1

CASHE' LEEANN COBB-BENDER — Ward 8

JOSHUA AVERY COBBS — Ward 6

JENNY ELIZABETH COBIA — Ward 7

AMANDA CAROLINE COBLENTZ — Ward 5

MAX ARTHUR COBLENTZ — Ward 5

CHRISTI CORBITT COBURN — Ward 2

DEWEY COBURN III — Ward 2

PAMELA HALE COBURN — Ward 4

THOMAS CLAY COBURN — Ward 4

THOMAS CRAWFORD COBURN — Ward 4

ANNA M COCHRAN — Ward 2

ATHENA REBECCA COCHRAN — Ward 3

B MONETTE COCHRAN — Ward 3

BETHANY PAIGE COCHRAN — Ward 8

CAROL H COCHRAN — Ward 5

CHARLES LEE COCHRAN JR — Ward 3

CHARLES LEE COCHRAN III — Ward 7

CHRISTINE LAUREN COCHRAN — Ward 4

DEVON ELIZABETH COCHRAN — Ward 3

ERIKA CASSANDRA COCHRAN — Ward 1

JOHN EUELL COCHRAN JR — Ward 5

JOHN WEBSTER COCHRAN — Ward 3

KAREN R COCHRAN — Ward 6

KATIE STANLEY COCHRAN — Ward 5

KAYLA SHAE COCHRAN — Ward 7

KEGAN MAXWELL COCHRAN — Ward 3

LAUREN ASHLEY COCHRAN — Ward 6

LENWOOD MONROE COCHRAN — Ward 4

LESTON PARKER COCHRAN — Ward 2

LORA J COCHRAN — Ward 3

MARK COCHRAN JR — Ward 6

MELISSA COCHRAN — Ward 4

MICHAEL ANDREW COCHRAN — Ward 5

ROBERT HOLLIS COCHRAN — Ward 6

ROBERT THOMAS COCHRAN — Ward 6

SUSAN L COCHRAN — Ward 3

THOMAS L COCHRAN — Ward 3

TYESHIA LASHAE COCHRAN — Ward 3

KATHERINE ELIZABETH COCHRANE — Ward 3

BRETT JONATHAN COCKE — Ward 1

MICHELLE RENEE COCKE — Ward 6

BRADLEY WAYNE COCKERHAM — Ward 7

JAMIE WELCH COCKERHAM — Ward 7

CHELSEA RENEE COCKRELL — Ward 7

MITCHELL MCPHERSON COCKRELL — Ward 7

RAINE CODDINGTON — Ward 8

CASSANDRA ELIZABETH CODY — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER JAMES CODY — Ward 4

CHARLES ROBERT COE III — Ward 2

CHARLSIE ANNE COE — Ward 3

JOHN H COE — Ward 7

JOHN L COE — Ward 4

EMILY STANFORD COFER — Ward 2

KELLY ANNE COFFED — Ward 6

ASHLEIGH JEAN COFFEE — Ward 2

KAREN MARIE COFFEL — Ward 2

MATTHEW JONES COFFEL — Ward 4

RYAN MICHAEL COFFEL — Ward 2

KACEY ALFORD COFFEY — Ward 2

LAURA COFFEY — Ward 4

MATTHEW DEAN COFFEY — Ward 2

RUSSELL EDDIE COFFEY — Ward 7

SPENCER MCARTHUR COFFEY — Ward 5

CAROL LYNN COFFIN — Ward 6

GREGORY COFFIN — Ward 6

PATRICIA ANNE COFFIN — Ward 2

RICHARD ARLEN COFFIN JR — Ward 2

DANIELLE COLEEN COFFMAN — Ward 8

JEFFREY ALAN COFFMAN — Ward 5

JONI MINDORA COFFMAN — Ward 5

RACHEL LAURREN COFFMAN — Ward 8

BAILEY BARTLETT COFIELD — Ward 7

CHANDLER PRESLEY COFIELD — Ward 7

ELIZABETH JOHNSON COFIELD — Ward 2

JACKIE YOUNG COFIELD — Ward 7

JAMES BRYANT COFIELD — Ward 3

KRISTEN ELIZABETH COFIELD — Ward 6

NICHOLAS AVERY COFIELD — Ward 2

PATRICIA HAWKINS COFIELD — Ward 3

ROBERT GRISSOM COFIELD — Ward 1

TONY T COFIELD — Ward 7

BRANDON COGGIN — Ward 7

ETHAN A COGGIN — Ward 4

GREGORY WOODROW COGGIN — Ward 3

JEFFREY H COGGIN — Ward 7

JULIE DIANE COGGIN — Ward 5

KATHRYN M COGGIN — Ward 7

KEVIN MICHAEL COGGIN — Ward 5

JOHN MILES COGGINS JR — Ward 2

KELSEY AMBER COGGINS — Ward 8

KIRKLAND STUART COGLE — Ward 2

SARAH VEST COGLE — Ward 6

WALKER HARRIS COGMAN III — Ward 6

MICHAEL JOSEPH COHAN — Ward 7

SHELBY SEALE COHAN — Ward 7

CAROLYN MICHELLE COHEN — Ward 7

CYNTHIA SUE COHEN — Ward 3

JOSEPH HUNTER COHEN — Ward 1

ROBERT HERMAN COHEN — Ward 5

VANESSA SHELBY COHEN — Ward 6

JUDY CAROL COHRS — Ward 2

ADAM LEE COKER — Ward 4

CAROLYN R COKER — Ward 8

CARRIE L COKER — Ward 1

CHARLES BRYANT COKER — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER RYAN COKER — Ward 8

JAMES STEPHEN COKER — Ward 7

JORDAN CHARLES COKER — Ward 8

SUELLYN COKER — Ward 6

TIMOTHY N COKER — Ward 3

MARIA COLANGELO — Ward 2

BENJAMIN DAVID COLBERG — Ward 8

JANET LYNN COLBERT — Ward 4

GREG P COLBURN — Ward 8

HELEN ANN COLBURN — Ward 6

LETHA JOAN P COLBURN — Ward 2

NICHOLAS RICHARD COLBURN — Ward 4

STEPHAN MANLY COLBURN — Ward 6

SUSAN MARGARET COLBURN — Ward 2

YVONNE N COLBURN — Ward 8

ALISON MAE COLE — Ward 7

AMANDA LEIGH COLE — Ward 3

AMY CHANCE COLE — Ward 6

ANDREW GARY COLE — Ward 8

BENJAMIN WILLIAM COLE — Ward 4

BRANDON SCOTT COLE — Ward 7

BRIAN M COLE — Ward 6

CAITLIN HOLT COLE — Ward 1

CAITLIN HOLT COLE — Ward 5

CASSIN ANNE COLE — Ward 6

CHASE CLYDE COLE — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER STEWART COLE — Ward 8

DILLON WADE COLE — Ward 6

HEATHER LOUISE COLE — Ward 7

HILIARY ANN COLE — Ward 2

JOAN BLACKMON COLE — Ward 2

JON ANTHONY COLE — Ward 2

JON BUCK COLE — Ward 7

KADI ELAINE COLE — Ward 4

KATHRYN BAIN COLE — Ward 5

KEANNA R COLE — Ward 1

KENDRA BRISTI COLE — Ward 2

LANIA KEYON COLE — Ward 3

LISA MAE COLE — Ward 7

MARCIA BUCK COLE — Ward 2

MATTHEW BARRETT COLE — Ward 3

MATTHEW WINDHAM COLE — Ward 5

MEREDITH BRYAN COLE — Ward 8

MISHKA CORNARO COLE — Ward 4

RUBY DORETHA COLE — Ward 2

RUBY DORETHA COLE — Ward 4

THOMAS GREGORY COLE — Ward 2

THOMAS MURRAY COLE — Ward 5

WILLIAM JOSHUA COLE — Ward 1

WILLIAM MATTHEW COLE — Ward 2

SHANTELL MAXINE COLEBROOKE — Ward 4

ANDREW TAYLOR COLEMAN — Ward 2

BENJAMIN ROSS COLEMAN — Ward 2

BRENDA ANN COLEMAN — Ward 2

CHRISTINA MULLINS COLEMAN — Ward 2

DEMETRIS A. COLEMAN — Ward 8

DEORTHA JEAN COLEMAN — Ward 3

FALYN DAWNIELLE COLEMAN — Ward 4

JAMES THOMAS COLEMAN — Ward 1

JEFFREY JAMES COLEMAN — Ward 3

JESSICA ANNE COLEMAN — Ward 8

JOCELYN E COLEMAN — Ward 6

JOHNATHAN VAUGHN COLEMAN — Ward 3

KARA WHITLEY COLEMAN — Ward 8

KAYLA LYNN COLEMAN — Ward 4

KIMBERLY IRISH COLEMAN — Ward 4

KIRSTEN LEIGH COLEMAN — Ward 8

KRISTIN ASHLEY COLEMAN — Ward 8

LIVIA THELTREASE COLEMAN — Ward 7

MADISON WOLANEK COLEMAN — Ward 3

MARION JEAN COLEMAN — Ward 6

MATTHEW RICHARD COLEMAN — Ward 1

MICKEY GORDON COLEMAN — Ward 5

NATHAN DANIEL COLEMAN — Ward 3

NIA M COLEMAN — Ward 7

RACHEL ANNE COLEMAN — Ward 2

RANDY LEON COLEMAN — Ward 2

ROBERT C COLEMAN — Ward 5

ROBERT KERRY COLEMAN JR — Ward 6

SHANNON ELIZABETH COLEMAN — Ward 5

TONY EDWARD COLEMAN — Ward 4

TONY RICHARD COLEMAN — Ward 4

TY'DAJA ANTONESE COLEMAN — Ward 8

VICTORIA W COLEMAN — Ward 5

WILLIAM TRAMMELL COLEMAN — Ward 3

DEMARCO LATRELL COLEMAN-DANSBY — Ward 6

JAVON ROSHE' COLEMON — Ward 8

JENNIFER ELIZABETH COLES — Ward 4

ASHLEY ELIZABETH COLEY — Ward 3

KOVAN ROBIN COLEY — Ward 2

SHANNEN MARIE COLEY — Ward 5

NICHOLE PAIGE COLL — Ward 5

JONATHAN PAUL COLLARD — Ward 2

LAURA E COLLARD — Ward 2

CAITLYN ZOE COLLAZO — Ward 8

JOSE A COLLAZO — Ward 2

KIMBERLY H COLLAZO — Ward 2

SIXTO MANUEL COLLAZO-COLLAZO — Ward 7

XISMARI COLLAZO-COLON — Ward 7

BERNICE H COLLERD — Ward 7

JOSEPH JEROME COLLETTI — Ward 8

AARON RAY COLLEY — Ward 5

CONSTANCE ANNETTE COLLEY — Ward 6

JESSICA LANIER COLLEY — Ward 4

JESSICA RUSHEN COLLEY — Ward 2

JONATHAN EDWARD COLLEY — Ward 4

MICHAEL SCOTT COLLEY — Ward 2

SARAH JEANETTE D COLLEY — Ward 2

ANNA CLAIRE COLLIER — Ward 2

AVA KEISHAWNA COLLIER — Ward 4

CAMILA LATOIA COLLIER — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER ROBIN COLLIER — Ward 2

CYNTHIA ELOUISE COLLIER — Ward 4

GENNIE HATCHETT COLLIER — Ward 2

LABRANDON RASHAAD COLLIER — Ward 1

LASHEENA KENDRIA COLLIER — Ward 8

LORENIZA BAKER COLLIER — Ward 1

LYNN BERTRAM COLLIER — Ward 8

MARY J COLLIER — Ward 4

MAXINE MILLINGTON COLLIER — Ward 1

MONTAVIUS D COLLIER — Ward 6

ROGER LEWIS COLLIER JR — Ward 1

SEDRICK JAMES COLLIER — Ward 1

TIMOTHY NOLAN COLLIER — Ward 3

WALTER G COLLIER — Ward 1

TRACY JENIC COLLIER-CLINE — Ward 8

AARON L COLLINS — Ward 1

ALEXANDER SHELTON COLLINS — Ward 6

BEYUNKA MARQUISE COLLINS — Ward 5

BRITANY CYRIL COLLINS — Ward 4

BROCK LIVINGSTON COLLINS — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER NATHAN COLLINS — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER S COLLINS — Ward 8

CLYDE S COLLINS — Ward 1

CRISTEFOR SCOTT COLLINS — Ward 2

CURTIS LOGAN COLLINS — Ward 5

DAVID JONATHAN COLLINS — Ward 6

DEIDRE FAYE COLLINS — Ward 1

DELIA ANN COLLINS — Ward 7

ERIKA DELORES COLLINS — Ward 1

EVA MAE COLLINS — Ward 3

GRACE C COLLINS — Ward 6

HALEIGH MADISON COLLINS — Ward 4

HOLLI GLASS COLLINS — Ward 5

JAMES PATRICK COLLINS — Ward 8

JARIS TURNER COLLINS — Ward 4

JASON ROY COLLINS — Ward 4

JENNIFER KATHRYN COLLINS — Ward 6

JULIA LYNN COLLINS — Ward 2

KELLY WADE COLLINS — Ward 7

KIRSTEN TAYLOR COLLINS — Ward 7

LAUREN BROOKE COLLINS — Ward 2

LAUREN NICOLE COLLINS — Ward 5

LAWRENCE TARVER COLLINS — Ward 4

LEXIS NICOLE COLLINS — Ward 8

LINDSAY CREIGHTON COLLINS — Ward 2

LORI COLLINS — Ward 3

MAALIYAH DENISE COLLINS — Ward 8

MALISE ADELE COLLINS — Ward 6

MATTHEW JARED COLLINS — Ward 2

MEAGHAN COLLINS — Ward 8

NATASHA MONIQUE COLLINS — Ward 8

NEAL ROBERTS COLLINS — Ward 1

PATRICK D COLLINS — Ward 5

QUINTAVIAN LATEZZ COLLINS — Ward 8

ROBERT EARL COLLINS — Ward 2

ROBERT GLEN COLLINS — Ward 8

ROBERT LITTLEBURY COLLINS JR — Ward 7

RODRIQUEZ LAMAR COLLINS — Ward 2

RONALD BURRELL COLLINS — Ward 2

SARA HENRY COLLINS — Ward 2

SELENA DENISE COLLINS — Ward 1

SHELTON JOSEPH COLLINS JR — Ward 4

STACEY MARIE COLLINS — Ward 2

STEPHEN DWAYNE COLLINS — Ward 2

TAMIKA SHANTA COLLINS — Ward 5

TASHINA MONE' COLLINS — Ward 1

THOMAS LAWRENCE COLLINS — Ward 1

TRACEY ELIZABETH COLLINS — Ward 6

TRENECKA TIA COLLINS — Ward 6

VERA L COLLINS — Ward 1

SHAY LYN COLLINS BACHTEL — Ward 8

DJARRA SHONTE COLLIS — Ward 7

SANTOYA C COLLIS — Ward 7

ALYSON CHARLES COLMENARES — Ward 8

KELLY JOSE COLMENAREZ — Ward 3

CAMERON AUBY COLPACK — Ward 8

ALLI ELIZABETH COLQUETT — Ward 8

LAURA A COLQUETT — Ward 4

CHERYL DEJOUNETTE COLQUHOUN — Ward 4

SHANE EVERTON COLQUHOUN — Ward 4

CHLOE LANE COLQUITT — Ward 3

ERIN LEIGH EVANS COLQUITT — Ward 3

JILLIAN LEIGH COLQUITT — Ward 3

LARRY LEE COLQUITT — Ward 3

MOLLY ANN COLQUITT — Ward 3

STEPHANIE DE LOS SANTOS COLQUITT — Ward 3

JOHN THOMAS COLSON III — Ward 1

ALEXANDRA KITTRELL COLVERT — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER LEE COLVIN — Ward 8

MARY ALEXANDREA COLVIN — Ward 4

PERRY ANTHONY COLVIN — Ward 4

SAMANTHA JO COLYER — Ward 8

ADDISON R COMBS — Ward 6

ALEXANDRA JULIAN COMBS — Ward 7

ANNIE COMBS — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER DANIEL COMBS — Ward 7

GERALDINE COMBS — Ward 1

JOHN COMBS — Ward 3

LINDA P COMBS — Ward 1

MICHAEL A COMBS — Ward 1

PATSY A COMBS — Ward 2

ROXANNE LEIGH COMBS — Ward 7

WILLIAM ELMER COMBS JR — Ward 2

ANTHONY LORENZO COMER — Ward 5

MIRIAM LANAYE COMER — Ward 5

RYAN BRADLEY COMES — Ward 2

JARED G COMMANDER — Ward 7

JONATHAN COY COMMANDER — Ward 7

JOY NICOLE COMMANDER — Ward 7

JULIE LEE LIMBAUGH COMMANDER — Ward 7

SCOTT A COMMONS — Ward 6

TYLER REID COMPHER — Ward 1

ALISSA GAYLE COMPTON — Ward 2

BENJAMIN ALEXANDER COMPTON — Ward 8

BENJAMIN MICHAEL COMPTON — Ward 2

GAVIN BLAINE COMPTON — Ward 2

JACQUELINE H COMPTON — Ward 7

JAMES LOXLEY COMPTON — Ward 8

JEFFREY SCOTT COMPTON — Ward 8

MARTHA SUZANNE COMPTON — Ward 2

MARY KATHERINE COMPTON — Ward 8

RICHARD ALBERT COMPTON — Ward 2

ROBERT JAMES COMPTON — Ward 3

SCOTT ALEXANDER COMPTON — Ward 2

SHANNON LEIGH COMPTON — Ward 3

VALARIE ANN COMPTON — Ward 2

DANIEL SOLIDUM CONANAN — Ward 5

FISHER JORDAN CONANAN — Ward 5

MADELEINE JORDAN CONANAN — Ward 5

RABBIT JORDAN CONANAN — Ward 5

RICHARD LEE CONANT — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER ANDREW CONAWAY — Ward 5

MEAGAN ELIZABETH CONCANNON — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER LEE CONDIT — Ward 3

NICOLE D CONDIT — Ward 3

AMANDA CONDYLES — Ward 1

ADRIENNE ELIZABETH CONE — Ward 5

BAILEY MARTIN CONE — Ward 2

DAVID MARTIN CONE — Ward 2

JENNIFER MCGEE CONE — Ward 2

MARIANNE MILLER CONE — Ward 2

SANDRA N CONE — Ward 2

WILLIAM EDWARD CONE JR — Ward 2

ANISHA CONELL — Ward 3

ELINA DIMITROVA CONEVA — Ward 2

CYNTHIA THERESE CONGER — Ward 6

ALISON WHITNEY CONLEY — Ward 6

AUSTIN C CONLEY — Ward 7

CHARLES DAVID CONLEY — Ward 2

CHERYL KICKLITER CONLEY — Ward 4

JAMES LOREN CONLEY — Ward 4

KIMBERLY MARIE CONLEY — Ward 2

ALICIA MURRAY CONN — Ward 5

CLAUDE BOWEN CONN JR — Ward 6

EMILY FRANCES CONN — Ward 5

JEAN GERTRUDE W CONN — Ward 6

MARY KATHRYN CONN — Ward 5

WALTON THOMAS CONN JR — Ward 5

BARBARA S CONNALLY — Ward 5

JOSEPH HENRY CONNALLY — Ward 5

PATRICK CHARLES CONNELL — Ward 3

WILLIAM DRAKE CONNELL — Ward 4

BRIAN LAWRENCE CONNELLY — Ward 2

CORA GEYLING CONNELLY — Ward 2

HEATHER INGE CONNELLY — Ward 2

JOSHUA LAWRENCE CONNELLY — Ward 2

KAITLIN FAOILEANN CONNELLY — Ward 2

BRENTON TRAVIS CONNER — Ward 8

CHASITIE AUBREY CONNER — Ward 3

CLAIR CONNER — Ward 6

CRYSTEN MARTIN CONNER — Ward 7

DANIEL PATRICK CONNER — Ward 3

DANNY SUE G CONNER — Ward 2

DIXIE F CONNER — Ward 3

DONALD EDWARD CONNER — Ward 3

DONALD MOATES CONNER — Ward 5

ELIZABETH ROBINSON CONNER — Ward 2

ERIC MURRAY CONNER — Ward 2

ERIN CAROLINE CONNER — Ward 1

JAMES ABNER CONNER — Ward 5

JAMES ABNER CONNER JR — Ward 7

JONATHAN ADAM CONNER — Ward 4

KATHERINE MCNEAL CONNER — Ward 4

KATHRINE FARR CONNER — Ward 5

KIMBERLY ANN CONNER — Ward 3

LORI B CONNER — Ward 4

MARY K CONNER — Ward 2

NANCY TRAVIS CONNER — Ward 5

PAUL C CONNER — Ward 3

REAGAN CHRISTINE CONNER — Ward 3

RYAN JOHNSON CONNER — Ward 8

TAMMY TAIT CONNER — Ward 5

THOMAS RYAN CONNER — Ward 2

JAMES RUSSELL CONNOLLY JR — Ward 8

ELIZABETH HILDEN CONNOR — Ward 7

JOSEPH CONNOR — Ward 1

NOELLE VICTORIA CONNOR — Ward 6

CHADWICK ROBERT CONNORS — Ward 8

LORI E CONNORS — Ward 7

DALE ELLEN CONOVER — Ward 6

DANIELLE ELIZABETH CONOVER — Ward 6

DAVID HECKMAN CONOVER — Ward 6

JAMES EDWARD CONOVER — Ward 1

GWEN ENGELBERT CONRAD — Ward 7

HAROLD N CONRAD JR — Ward 8

JANE PATTERSON CONRAD — Ward 8

MELISSA JUNE CONRADI — Ward 1

JOSHUA RANDALL CONRADSON — Ward 2

KATHRYN BUGG CONRADSON — Ward 2

HILARY ANN CONROY — Ward 2

SETH READING CONROY — Ward 8

ALAINA MARIE CONSTANTINE — Ward 1

ERIK M CONSUEGRA — Ward 2

ERIN J CONSUEGRA — Ward 2

ANTHONY C CONSUNJI — Ward 2

SILVIO OVIDIU CONTE — Ward 4

KAITLIN BRIANNA CONTI — Ward 1

HAGLAEEH TREJO CONTRERAS — Ward 8

SAMUEL CONTRERAS — Ward 3

YADIRA JANET CONTRERAS-PEREZ — Ward 4

JAMES ROBERT CONVERSE — Ward 2

ANGELYN FRUCCI CONWAY — Ward 7

DEBORAH LORIS CONWAY — Ward 2

DERRICK LAMON CONWAY — Ward 2

DOROTHY ZELLOUS CONWAY — Ward 6

ELYSE RUTH CONWAY — Ward 5

ERIN HALEY CONWAY — Ward 5

JACARIA DESJON CONWAY — Ward 1

JAMES OLEN CONWAY — Ward 7

JASON CLINT CONWAY — Ward 7

KENNETH DURANGE CONWAY — Ward 6

KEVIN WAYNE CONWAY — Ward 2

LILLIAN CECILE CONWAY — Ward 6

MEAGAN EILEEN CONWAY — Ward 7

MICHAEL PETER CONWAY — Ward 2

SAMANTHA BOWDEN CONWAY — Ward 7

STEPHANIE SHORT CONWAY — Ward 2

THOMAS EDWARD CONWAY — Ward 5

CALISTA ANN CONYAC — Ward 8

MEGAN SKYE COODY — Ward 1

MELISSA JACLYN COOEY — Ward 4

PAUL ERIC COOGLE — Ward 4

ADAM SCOTT COOK — Ward 4

ALAN ROGER COOK — Ward 6

ANDREW JOSEPH COOK — Ward 2

ANNE GREY COOK — Ward 3

ANN-MARIE COOK — Ward 5

ANTHONY ESQUE COOK — Ward 4

ANTHONY T COOK — Ward 4

ANTIOWN ESQUE COOK — Ward 3

AUDRA MONDAY COOK — Ward 7

BETTY AUSTIN COOK — Ward 7

BETTYE F COOK — Ward 4

BRIAN EVERETT COOK — Ward 7

BRITTANI RACHEL COOK — Ward 8

BRYAN ANDREW COOK — Ward 8

BRYAN ANDREW COOK — Ward 8

CAITLIN KING COOK — Ward 7

CATHERINE WASSERLEBEN COOK — Ward 2

CATRINA WOODY COOK — Ward 1

CONTESSIA L COOK — Ward 6

CRENSHAW COOK — Ward 1

DAKYNA GASHAE COOK — Ward 3

DAYTON THOMAS COOK — Ward 4

DEVIN CHARLES COOK — Ward 7

EDWINA GRIMMETT COOK — Ward 1

EMMA ASHBURNER COOK — Ward 4

EMMA LOUISE COOK — Ward 3

EVONY SHANTE COOK — Ward 4

GENESEE LYNN COOK — Ward 5

GREGORY LAMAR COOK — Ward 4

HALEY MADISON COOK — Ward 8

JAMES CLINE COOK — Ward 3

JAMES PHILIP COOK — Ward 6

JANICE J COOK — Ward 2

JOHN ANTHONY COOK — Ward 2

JOHN HORIS COOK — Ward 2

JOHN RICHARD COOK — Ward 4

JOVITA DAWN COOK — Ward 5

LA'QUITA KEYUANA COOK — Ward 4

LARRY E COOK — Ward 2

LATOYA YASMINE COOK — Ward 8

LINDA COOK — Ward 6

LISA L COOK — Ward 4

LOUPOMA COOK — Ward 4

MACK ARTHUR COOK — Ward 1

MARY ELIZABETH COOK — Ward 2

MICHAEL PATRICK COOK — Ward 8

NANCY BRINKMEYER COOK — Ward 3

OLIVIA JANAY COOK — Ward 8

OPAL HAMBY COOK — Ward 5

PEYTON NOELLE COOK — Ward 4

REYNOLDS FLOYD COOK — Ward 3

ROBERT BIGHAM COOK JR — Ward 7

ROBERT BRADLEY COOK — Ward 5

RODERICK COOK — Ward 2

ROYRICKERS COOK — Ward 1

SARA LEE COOK — Ward 8

SARAH ELIZABETH COOK — Ward 6

SARAH LYNNE COOK — Ward 6

SARAH MERIWETHER COOK — Ward 3

SHELBY LYNN COOK — Ward 6

SHERRY BELINDA COOK — Ward 4

SONIA ALICIA COOK — Ward 8

SUSAN FLORINE COOK — Ward 6

TAYLOR DARREN COOK — Ward 8

THOMAS E COOK JR — Ward 2

TREVOR ALLAN COOK — Ward 3

WESLEY JAMES COOK — Ward 8

WILLIAM COOK — Ward 6

ZANDRA C COOK — Ward 7

BRANDON LEE COOKE — Ward 1

JACLYN BLAIR COOKE — Ward 6

PATRICK MICHAEL COOKE — Ward 2

SYLVIA HOLLIS COOKE — Ward 3

EDDIE ANTAVIUS COOKS JR — Ward 5

SEMETRIUS DANIELLE COOKS — Ward 1

BETTYE MCINTOSH COOKSEY — Ward 7

EMILEE BLAIR COOKSEY — Ward 7

KELLY HERRING COOKSEY — Ward 7

THOMAS HUGH COOKSEY JR — Ward 7

TOM HUGH COOKSEY — Ward 7

ALICIA JEAN COOL — Ward 5

KATHLEEN MEADOWS COOL — Ward 5

RICHARD MARSHALL COOL — Ward 5

ABIGAIL MORGAN COOLEY — Ward 6

ADAM LEE COOLEY — Ward 5

BOBBY RICHARD COOLEY — Ward 6

JANE NORRELL COOLEY — Ward 6

JENNIFER MICHELLE COOLEY — Ward 1

JESSICA ELAINE COOLEY — Ward 7

LAURA BRIANNE COOLEY — Ward 6

MARK COOLEY — Ward 2

NANCY OQUINN COOLEY — Ward 6

WHITNEY BLAKE COOLEY — Ward 2

HARRISON LIVINGSTON JOSEPH COOMBES — Ward 3

TRACY RUTLAND COOMBES — Ward 8

PETER MICAH COOMBS — Ward 2

STEVEN HOWARD COOMBS — Ward 8

TASIA COOMBS — Ward 3

JODI CHRISTIANE COON — Ward 8

MARY JUDSON COON — Ward 6

CHRISTOPHER KEVIN COONROD — Ward 2

ANDREW DENNIS COOPER — Ward 2

ARTHUR JAMES COOPER — Ward 7

ARTHUR WIGGINS COOPER — Ward 5

AUBREY ANNA COOPER — Ward 4

AUSTIN BLAKE COOPER — Ward 4

CALLIE ELIZABETH COOPER — Ward 2

CALVIN BROUQUE COOPER JR — Ward 8

CAMILLE RUTH COOPER — Ward 6

CARLOS COOPER JR — Ward 1

CATHY FISHER COOPER — Ward 5

CATHY GAIL COOPER — Ward 7

CHARLES JOHNATHAN COOPER — Ward 3

CHARLES KUHN COOPER — Ward 2

CHRISTIAN JORDAN COOPER — Ward 8

CHRISTINE IRAGSI COOPER — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL COOPER — Ward 3

CLAIRE ANDERSEN COOPER — Ward 6

CLARA COOPER — Ward 7

COREY LANCE COOPER — Ward 1

COURTNEY ALYSE COOPER — Ward 2

DANIEL RAY COOPER — Ward 7

DAVIS SHERWOOD COOPER — Ward 5

DEBORAH DELOACH COOPER — Ward 7

DIANE R COOPER — Ward 2

DONINE H COOPER — Ward 2

DOUGLAS HURST COOPER — Ward 2

DREW WALDEN COOPER — Ward 7

ELIZABETH SUZANNE COOPER — Ward 1

FELICIA LASHAY COOPER — Ward 1

GERALD FERNANDA COOPER — Ward 1

HAROLD COLEMAN COOPER JR — Ward 4

HAROLD LEWIS COOPER JR — Ward 1

HAROLD LEWIS COOPER SR — Ward 8

HEATHER FAUN COOPER — Ward 3

HEATHER NICOLE COOPER — Ward 2

HUNTER JAMES COOPER — Ward 1

JACK MARSHALL COOPER — Ward 3

JAMES ERWIN COOPER — Ward 5

JAMES PATRICK COOPER — Ward 7

JANET R COOPER — Ward 5

JASON BRADLEY COOPER — Ward 2

JENNIFER LEIGH COOPER — Ward 7

JERE ANDREWS COOPER — Ward 4

JOHN RAYMOND COOPER — Ward 5

JOHN REED COOPER — Ward 2

JOHNATHON JORDAN COOPER — Ward 3

JUDY H COOPER — Ward 2

KATHERINE HOLCOMBE COOPER — Ward 2

KATHERINE LEIGH COOPER — Ward 8

KATHRYN YEARGAN COOPER — Ward 2

KELLY MICHELLE COOPER — Ward 2

KENISHA ERONDA COOPER — Ward 1

KYLE J COOPER — Ward 3

KYLE JAMES COOPER — Ward 7

LA S COOPER — Ward 1

LAURETTA JENKINS COOPER — Ward 7

MARCITA URQUHART COOPER — Ward 5

MARILYN JONES COOPER — Ward 2

MARY J COOPER — Ward 5

MATTHEW WESLEY COOPER — Ward 4

MELISSA MATHIS COOPER — Ward 3

MICHAEL LOUIS COOPER — Ward 8

NADINE HALE COOPER — Ward 6

PATRICIA ELLEN COOPER — Ward 7

PATRICIA MARIE COOPER — Ward 6

PATRICIA ZITZELBER COOPER — Ward 2

PATRICK COOPER — Ward 1

PAYTON R COOPER — Ward 7

ROBERT EDWARD COOPER II — Ward 1

RONALD WAYNE COOPER — Ward 4

ROY THOMAS COOPER III — Ward 5

RUSSELL WAYNE COOPER — Ward 2

RYAN JOSEPH COOPER — Ward 5

SARA ELIZABETH COOPER — Ward 7

SEAN TATUM COOPER — Ward 2

SHIRLEY COOPER — Ward 1

STEPHANIE LORRAINE COOPER — Ward 8

STEPHANIE ROSE COOPER — Ward 6

TERRENCE GARNELL COOPER JR — Ward 7

THOMAS HOWELL COOPER — Ward 7

THOMAS MICHAEL COOPER — Ward 2

TYLER VAN COOPER — Ward 7

TYLER COOPER — Ward 8

VICTORIA TATUM COOPER — Ward 2

WILLIAM MILON COOPER — Ward 2

ZAKILYN A COOPER — Ward 8

JOELEEN COOPER BHATIA — Ward 5

ANTHONY PRESTON COPE — Ward 6

CAROL CAMMACK COPE — Ward 2

CHARLES ANTHONY COPE — Ward 2

CHARLOTTE CUTTS COPE — Ward 7

CURTIS BYRON COPE JR — Ward 5

CURTIS BYRON COPE — Ward 8

DANIEL PATRICK COPE — Ward 4

DOROTHY R COPE — Ward 6

ELLA GRACE COPE — Ward 2

ERNIE LAMAR COPE — Ward 6

GERALD EDGAR COPE JR — Ward 3

JOHN NORMAN COPE — Ward 2

MARGARET WILLIAMS COPE — Ward 8

SAMANTHA BURT COPELAN — Ward 2

WALTER EDWARD COPELAN — Ward 2

BENJAMIN STEVEN COPELAND — Ward 3

CALVIN MILES COPELAND — Ward 7

CASSANDRA D COPELAND — Ward 4

CHAD DAVID COPELAND — Ward 4

CHRISTINA MICHELLE COPELAND — Ward 2

DEIRDRE COPELAND — Ward 8

ELLEN ELIZABETH COPELAND — Ward 7

JEFFREY SCOTT COPELAND — Ward 2

JESSICA FAYE COPELAND — Ward 5

JUDY CLAIRE COPELAND — Ward 8

KENNETH JAMES COPELAND — Ward 6

LUCAS PAUL COPELAND — Ward 5

MATTHEW CROWDER COPELAND — Ward 3

MATTHEW THOMAS COPELAND — Ward 2

MICHAEL LEE COPELAND — Ward 4

ROBERT LOUIS COPELAND — Ward 7

SHEALY KATE COPELAND — Ward 3

TAYLOR D'NAE COPELAND — Ward 3

VANDY J COPELAND — Ward 8

KIRK D COPLEY — Ward 1

BRETT ANDREW COPPENGER — Ward 5

MEGAN MARIE COPPENGER — Ward 5

DANIEL WILLIAM CORADAZZI — Ward 5

LILLITH MARGARET CORADAZZI — Ward 6

MADELEINE ELISE CORBEAU — Ward 5

BRIAN JOHN CORBETT — Ward 6

SARA CATHERINE CORBETT — Ward 3

BETTY TURNEY CORBIN — Ward 7

CATHY JEAN CORBIN — Ward 3

MARGARET STEPHANIE CORBIN — Ward 2

PARKER NUNNERY CORBIN — Ward 3

SARAH JOY CORBIN — Ward 6

TIMOTHY JOHN CORBIN — Ward 3

TRISTAN C CORBIN — Ward 3

ANDREA SMITH CORBITT — Ward 2

BRIAN JOHNSON CORBITT — Ward 7

ELYSE TOULMIN CORBITT — Ward 7

JOHN LAWRENCE CORBITT — Ward 2

KATHERINE HUGHES CORBITT — Ward 2

MAKENZIE BROOKE CORBITT — Ward 7

THOMAS EDWARD CORBITT — Ward 2

DARCY JEDA CORBITT-HALL — Ward 5

HANNAH WINNELL CORCORAN — Ward 3

KELLYE C CORCORAN — Ward 5

DANIEL BUTLER CORDELL — Ward 6

DOROTHY BUTLER CORDELL — Ward 6

ELIZABETH RYAN CORDELL — Ward 6

MICHELLE LIN CORDELL — Ward 8

SHAUN D CORDELL — Ward 8

WILLIAM C CORDELL III — Ward 6

LANCE D CORDER — Ward 2

LAURA KRISTEN CORDER — Ward 2

AMANDA AARON CORDI — Ward 6

ANTHONY AARON CORDI — Ward 6

THOMAS LOUIS CORDI — Ward 6

KARI CHRISTINE CORDIE — Ward 6

LESLIE ANN CORDIE — Ward 8

JUSTIN TYLER CORDLE — Ward 1

EMILY GRACE CORDON — Ward 8

DANIEL A CORDOVA — Ward 6

BEVERLY DIANTHE CORE — Ward 1

CHARLIE LEE CORE — Ward 7

CODY DYLAN CORE — Ward 7

DAVID EDWARDS CORE — Ward 1

DIANE NA CORE — Ward 4

DOROTHY JEAN CORE — Ward 7

HERMAN L CORE — Ward 2

HOMER MITCHEEL CORE — Ward 8

JOHN WESLEY CORE — Ward 5

KIMBERLY HILL CORE — Ward 2

MARQUET DEMETRISS CORE — Ward 7

MARY HELEN CORE — Ward 8

ROSIE LEE CORE — Ward 1

RYAN KHALIL CORE — Ward 7

STASHA LASHUN CORE — Ward 4

TALESHIA MONEC ANTWAUN CORE — Ward 4

THADDAUS CORE — Ward 8

TIFFANY DEONNA CORE — Ward 1

WILLIE C CORE — Ward 1

WILMA A CORE — Ward 1

RACHEL M CORE-LOTT — Ward 4

WENDY NOEL CORK — Ward 6

SYDNEY CORKRAN — Ward 6

JANIE BEATRICE CORLEE — Ward 4

DONNA LYNN CORLESS — Ward 3

ANDREW PAUL CORLEY — Ward 6

CASEY HUDDLESTON CORLEY — Ward 5

HALLEY JOY CORLEY — Ward 8

JONATHAN KEITH CORLEY — Ward 5

MARY S CORLEY — Ward 5

DANIEL C CORMAN — Ward 5

JAMES F CORMAN — Ward 5

JANE D CORMAN — Ward 5

JESSICA GOLDEN CORMAN — Ward 5

JORDAN BAKER CORNEIL — Ward 8

ALLISON KATE CORNELIUS — Ward 6

BETTINA KING CORNELIUS — Ward 8

SEAN TYRONE CORNELIUS — Ward 8

MARY ANN CORNELL — Ward 2

BONNA ELDRIDGE CORNETT — Ward 2

JAMES CHRISTOPHE CORNETT — Ward 3

JENNIFER LYNN NORHEIN CORNETT — Ward 3

JOEL DENNIS CORNETT — Ward 3

MARY NELL G CORNETT — Ward 7

MICHAEL DENNIS CORNETT — Ward 1

JASON A CORNISH — Ward 2

MARILYN ANN CORNISH — Ward 2

TONY LEE CORNWELL — Ward 2

VERA DALLISE CORNWELL — Ward 2

JONATHAN MICHAEL CORONA — Ward 6

SALVACION HIRANG CORONADO — Ward 3

JOSE RAFAEL CORREA — Ward 2

LINDA CORREA — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER JOHN CORREIA — Ward 6

MATTHEW CORREIA — Ward 2

EMILY KATHERINE CORRERO — Ward 3

ANNE M CORRIGAN — Ward 1

JOHN CURTIS CORRIGAN — Ward 4

KAYLA MARIE CORRIVEAU — Ward 8

ALEXIS NICOLE CORSENTINO — Ward 6

CARLIA M CORTES — Ward 8

AMBER ELAINE CORTEZ — Ward 3

JEANPAUL CORTEZ — Ward 7

JOSEPH D CORTEZ — Ward 3

MICHAEL CORTEZ — Ward 3

ALFREDA SLAUGHTER COSBY — Ward 2

ATECIA D COSBY — Ward 2

CARL MAXWELL COSBY II — Ward 2

CHAD ROBERT COSBY — Ward 7

KATHERINE L COSBY — Ward 8

MONIQUE CHERELLE COSBY — Ward 3

PAMELA SUE COSBY — Ward 2

STEPHANIE ANN COSBY — Ward 7

VICTOR C COSBY — Ward 8

COLEMAN KIDD COSGROVE — Ward 3

EMILY WEBSTER COSGROVE — Ward 3

SHEREE HELLER COSGROVE — Ward 3

STEPHEN EDWARD COSGROVE — Ward 3

EVIA JOHNSON COSHATT — Ward 5

WILLIAM THOMAS COSHATT JR — Ward 5

MARIA C COSME — Ward 4

SERENA M COSMO — Ward 7

DOLORES T COSTANZO — Ward 6

MARIE GRILO COSTEIRA — Ward 3

SHAWN MICHAEL COSTIGAN — Ward 8

ROBERT FRED COTHRAN JR — Ward 4

MADISON BRANTLEY COTHRON — Ward 4

WILLIAM REID COTHRON — Ward 2

MATTHEW RYAN COTNER — Ward 8

AMY BARTON COTNEY — Ward 5

ANNE C COTNEY — Ward 2

BRYAN THOMAS COTNEY — Ward 7

CURTIS ELLIOTT COTNEY — Ward 5

HENRIETTA COTNEY — Ward 4

JERRY HUGH COTNEY SR — Ward 5

JOHN DANIEL COTNEY — Ward 2

PATRICIA B COTNEY — Ward 5

TONY FRANK COTNEY — Ward 4

AMY CHANTEL COTTEN — Ward 7

FORREST EVAN COTTEN — Ward 3

MILAM S COTTEN — Ward 4

SUSAN DENISE COTTEN — Ward 3

ALLISON MELISSA COTTER — Ward 8

GREGORY BLAKE COTTER — Ward 3

KATHLEEN MARGARET COTTER — Ward 2

SAVANNAH GRACE COTTER — Ward 3

JOHN MILTON COTTIER — Ward 5

RANDY LUXENBERG COTTIER — Ward 6

DAVID WALLACE COTTINGHAM JR — Ward 3

GRASON BRADLEY COTTINGHAM — Ward 6

ALEXIS AUBURN COTTLE — Ward 8

CHANDLER PAIGE COTTLE — Ward 5

COREY CHRISTOPHER COTTLE — Ward 4

BENJAMIN COTTON — Ward 2

ELIZABETH KATHERINE COTTON — Ward 3

ERIN FAE COTTON — Ward 3

JOHN BRADLEY COTTON — Ward 8

NICHOLAS JAY COTTON — Ward 3

THOMAS ERNEST COTTON — Ward 6

ZACHARY AARON COTTON — Ward 7

KEELA MARIE COTTRELL — Ward 1

LIESEL ANNE COTTRELL — Ward 2

RAYSHON LAMONT COTTRELL — Ward 3

WILLIAM DANIEL COTTRELL — Ward 1

ANNA MORGAN COUCH — Ward 4

GIBBS D COUCH — Ward 2

MICHAEL SCOTT COUCH — Ward 8

WILLIAM CHANDLER COUEY — Ward 6

WILLIAM ROBERT COUGHLIN — Ward 4

KYLE PATRIC COULAHAN — Ward 4

ABOUH FAPYAN COULIBALY — Ward 2

ADAM ADAM COULIBALY — Ward 2

AUSTIN RYAN COULTER — Ward 8

STEPHEN JAMES COULTER — Ward 2

CIARA COUNCIL — Ward 8

ALEXANDRA RYDEN COUND — Ward 2

YARBI P COUND — Ward 2

DELANEY ANNALISE COUNTER — Ward 1

BRANDON NEAL COUNTS — Ward 8

CALLIE MERRILL COUNTS — Ward 2

KATHRYN ELLEN COUNTS — Ward 8

STEPHANIE JAMES COUNTS — Ward 2

WENDY LYNN COUNTS — Ward 4

WILLIAM BRADLEY COUNTS — Ward 2

THOMAS JAMES COURCHAINE — Ward 2

DANNY ROSS COURINGTON III — Ward 8

MADISON CHRISTINE COURTAD — Ward 7

RYAN KEITH COURTNEY — Ward 7

STEPHANIE LOUISE COURTNEY — Ward 2

KIARA ELYSE COUSIN — Ward 7

MATTHEW JOHN COUSINEAU — Ward 8

CALLUM COUTTS — Ward 8

DOUGLAS C COUTTS — Ward 3

LYNNE T COUTTS — Ward 3

AMELIA CATHERINE COUTURE — Ward 5

DONNA WILSON COUTURE — Ward 5

THOMAS CHARLES COUTURE — Ward 5

KYLIE ELIZABETH COUTURIER — Ward 7

ANGELA F COVARRUBIAS — Ward 6

DANIEL CAMERON COVERT — Ward 3

CHLOE JENAE COVIN — Ward 5

HOLDEN CARTER COVINGTON — Ward 6

WALLACE FRANKLI COVINGTON — Ward 3

AUSTIN WADE COWAN — Ward 8

BRYAN CHRISTOPHER COWAN — Ward 8

CARLA ANNE COWAN — Ward 8

MONIQUE TYKIEL COWAN — Ward 5

WENDY ELKINS COWAN — Ward 7

WILLIAM TODD COWAN — Ward 7

JORDAN RICHARD COWARD — Ward 7

ARABELLA REYNOLDS COWART — Ward 5

CHANDLER REED COWART — Ward 3

PHILLIP O COWART — Ward 5

SUSAN SMITH COWART — Ward 5

WHITNEY DIANNE COWART — Ward 5

ALEXANDRIA DANIELLE COWDEN — Ward 1

CATHERINE PARKER COWEN — Ward 4

ROBERT CLIFFORD COWEN III — Ward 5

STEVEN BROOKS COWING — Ward 2

MATTHEW PAUL COWLEY — Ward 3

JAKEYLA S. COWLIN — Ward 6

CAROLYN JENNIFER COWPER — Ward 7

EMILY COWPER — Ward 7

JENNIFER LEE COWPER — Ward 7

KEVIN ANDREW COWPER — Ward 7

SHEENA DENISE COWPER — Ward 2

AMELIA NICOLE COX — Ward 4

ANDREA NORRIS COX — Ward 4

ANITA STILL COX — Ward 5

BROOKE ELISE COX — Ward 3

CAROLINE TAYLOR COX — Ward 5

CHARLES DEWEY COX — Ward 2

CHARLES PATRICK COX — Ward 7

COURTNEY CLEVELAND COX — Ward 3

COURTNEY MORGAN COX — Ward 2

CYNTHIA HAYNES COX — Ward 5

DALLAS BRUCE COX JR — Ward 4

ELIZABETH BOWEN COX — Ward 7

ELIZABETH TATE COX — Ward 7

EMILY VICTORIA COX — Ward 8

EVELYN GRACE COX — Ward 3

GREGORY KESHUN COX JR — Ward 3

JACOB WYLIE COX — Ward 2

JAMES AUBREY COX — Ward 8

JAMES EDWIN COX — Ward 8

JAMES HAGER COX — Ward 4

JONATHAN BRYCE COX — Ward 3

JULIANN MEGAN COX — Ward 2

JULIUS GRADY COX — Ward 4

KAREN SHULTZ COX — Ward 2

KRISTEN DIANE COX — Ward 7

LADY DARIAN COX — Ward 2

LAUREN TAYLOR COX — Ward 6

LIINDSAY MARIE COX — Ward 2

MATTHEW MASON COX — Ward 7

MEGHAN ELIZABETH COX — Ward 8

MICHAEL ALLEN COX — Ward 3

MICHAEL EDWARD COX — Ward 7

MILIRA D COX — Ward 4

MONICA JEANETTE NORTON COX — Ward 8

OLIVIA GRACE COX — Ward 2

PEYTON THOMAS COX — Ward 5

RANDALL CLAYBURN COX — Ward 2

ROBERT M COX — Ward 2

ROBERT TRENTON COX — Ward 7

SAMUEL FRANK COX — Ward 5

SARAH ARMSTRONG COX — Ward 2

SARAH VIRGINIA COX — Ward 3

STEPHANIE BUMGARDNER COX — Ward 2

STEPHEN MITCHEL COX — Ward 2

STEVEN TYLER COX — Ward 6

SUZANNE SETKA COX — Ward 7

TIFFANY LYNN COX — Ward 7

TRACY LEE COX — Ward 2

WILLIAM FRANK COX JR — Ward 5

MARIANNE COXWELL — Ward 8

RICHARD MURPHEY COY — Ward 8

LAURA M COYNE — Ward 7

LENORRIS MARTEZ CRABB — Ward 4

MACAIJ J CRABB — Ward 3

SONYA R CRABB — Ward 3

ROBERT JOSEPH CRABBE — Ward 1

CRYSTA J CRABTREE — Ward 4

RAYMOND MICHAEL CRABTREE — Ward 8

SARAH MIXON CRABTREE — Ward 7

ANDREW HILLIARD CRADDOCK — Ward 8

ALMA LACY CRAFT — Ward 5

JUSTIN TY CRAFT — Ward 8

ROBIN DALE CRAFT — Ward 3

SHARON M CRAFT — Ward 5

TANNER WILLIAM CRAFT — Ward 8

TAYLOR BLAKE CRAFT — Ward 3

TIMOTHY DOYLE CRAFT — Ward 6

TONY ALAN CRAFT — Ward 5

RACHEL JANE CRAFTON-STIVER — Ward 2

ANNIE DUNN CRAIG — Ward 3

BETTYE JAYNE CRAIG — Ward 4

BREONICA LASHAY CRAIG — Ward 4

HANNAH CHRISTIAN CRAIG — Ward 4

JOSEPH TAVAR CRAIG — Ward 8

KAREN WASHINGTON CRAIG — Ward 3

NOLAN TERESA CRAIG — Ward 8

RACHELLE HEIN CRAIG — Ward 4

ROSS ANN CRAIG — Ward 5

SHAINA ZIPPORAH CRAIGE — Ward 8

SUSAN M CRAIN — Ward 3

TANNER BLAIN CRAIN — Ward 3

ANNA C CRAMER — Ward 1

CANDY B CRANCE — Ward 7

GREGORY HAMPTON CRANCE — Ward 7

MARY ANN CRANCE — Ward 7

LAURA E CRANDALL — Ward 4

CAROLYN COPELAND CRANDELL — Ward 8

CYNTHIA M CRANDELL — Ward 8

GEORGE WILLIAM CRANDELL — Ward 8

ANDREW EDWARD OBUSAN CRANE — Ward 8

AUSTIN BLAKE CRANE — Ward 8

HALEY B CRANE — Ward 8

JASON DAVID CRANE — Ward 3

RYAN THOMAS CRANE — Ward 3

STELLA MARGERY CRANE — Ward 4

TERRIE CRANE — Ward 7

TRAVIS NORTH CRANE — Ward 3

MARY JOAN CRANFORD — Ward 4

NORMAN BAYNE CRANFORD — Ward 4

JAMES DAVID CRANK — Ward 7

SARAH BROOKE CRANK — Ward 7

MARY ELIZABETH CRAPET — Ward 6

RONNIE MCCONELL CRAPSE — Ward 4

CALLEY LYNN CRATON — Ward 5

JOSHUA ADAM CRAUSWELL — Ward 1

COLEMAN THOMAS CRAVEN — Ward 3

THOMAS A CRAVEN — Ward 6

ALICIA ANN CRAWFORD — Ward 2

ANDREA L CRAWFORD — Ward 7

ANN L CRAWFORD — Ward 4

ANTHONY DWIGHT CRAWFORD — Ward 1

BARBARA JEAN CRAWFORD — Ward 3

BONNIE VERONICA CRAWFORD — Ward 3

CATHARINE COMER CRAWFORD — Ward 4

CATHERINE VERNON CRAWFORD — Ward 7

CHARLES E CRAWFORD II — Ward 5

CHARLES J G CRAWFORD — Ward 6

CHARLOTTE A CRAWFORD — Ward 5

CLIFTON DANIEL LEE CRAWFORD — Ward 7

ELSPETH MELISSA CRAWFORD — Ward 6

ERIC TAKI CRAWFORD — Ward 1

EVAN SHANE CRAWFORD — Ward 6

FIONA RACHEL CRAWFORD — Ward 6

FLETCHER SLATON CRAWFORD JR — Ward 2

JACINTA BENAYL CRAWFORD — Ward 1

JACQUES BRIAN CRAWFORD — Ward 1

JUANITA CRAWFORD — Ward 3

KATHERINE SYDNEY CRAWFORD — Ward 1

LAVERNE A CRAWFORD — Ward 1

LORI ANNE CRAWFORD — Ward 5

MICHELLE GRENIER CRAWFORD — Ward 5

NAJUAN LAMB CRAWFORD — Ward 3

NIKEYSHIA NECOLE CRAWFORD — Ward 1

QUANSHAE ANDREWNETTA CRAWFORD — Ward 1

RAMONA PAULETTE ASHLEY CRAWFORD — Ward 7

RANDCELL BRYANT CRAWFORD — Ward 1

REBEKAH MICHAL PORTER CRAWFORD — Ward 6

SHERRIONDA MATASHA CRAWFORD — Ward 2

STANLEY J CRAWFORD — Ward 8

TAIWANNA TAKIA CRAWFORD — Ward 4

TASHA MONIQUE CRAWFORD — Ward 4

THERESE MESHALL CRAWFORD — Ward 1

TYLER WAYNE CRAWFORD — Ward 2

DYNITA RENEE CRAYTON — Ward 1

JEMMERIO DENZEL CRAYTON — Ward 1

JESSICA SANTANA CRAYTON — Ward 4

LAKEITHA DENISE CRAYTON — Ward 7

ALBERT WAYNE CREAMER JR — Ward 5

DAVID ANDREW CREAMER — Ward 8

JAMIE SMITH CREAMER — Ward 5

BRIAN GREGORY CREASY — Ward 7

CHARLEEN FORMAN CREASY — Ward 4

KEVIN MATTHEW CREE — Ward 7

KELLY MIMS CREECH — Ward 2

BRITTNEY YVONNE CHADWICK CREED — Ward 8

JAMES HENRY CREEDON — Ward 4

JEREMY SHAYNE CREEK — Ward 8

ABBY DEFOOR CREEL — Ward 8

ANTHONY JOSEPH CREEL — Ward 4

ELIZABETH ASHLEY CREEL — Ward 6

JOHN ROBERT CREEL — Ward 8

KASEY ALEXANDER CREEL — Ward 1

LAURA CAITLIN CREEL — Ward 5

HEATHER HUFF CREGG — Ward 8

PHILLIP GRAHAM CREGG — Ward 8

ERIN KING CREIGHTON — Ward 2

GEORGE MICHAEL CREIGHTON — Ward 2

GEORGE MICHAEL CREIGHTON — Ward 4

MATTHEW CREIGHTON — Ward 2

MELANIE SANDRA CREIGHTON — Ward 2

PATRICIA T CREIGHTON — Ward 2

PAUL ROBERT CREIGHTON — Ward 3

ROBERT ALLAN CREIGHTON III — Ward 2

LORENZO CREMASCHI — Ward 5

SELEN CREMASCHI — Ward 5

BRENDA CRENSHAW — Ward 8

DONALD LEON CRENSHAW — Ward 8

HENRY MURRAY CRENSHAW — Ward 4

JAMECIA RENAE CRENSHAW — Ward 8

JAMES L CRENSHAW — Ward 5

ODESSA HIGDON CRENSHAW — Ward 5

OLIVIA ANNE CRENSHAW — Ward 1

PRINCESTON LEEVELLE CRENSHAW — Ward 7

SANDRA V CRENSHAW — Ward 5

CHARLES EDWARD CRESAWN — Ward 7

PAGE PARKER CRESAWN — Ward 7

MARIA DE LOS ANGELES CRESPO VAZQUEZ — Ward 2

SARAH ANNE CRESSMAN — Ward 1

ROBERT E CRESSWELL — Ward 8

AMY CLARISSA CREW — Ward 7

JONATHAN REID CREW — Ward 5

KATIE LYNN CREW — Ward 5

PATTI M CREW — Ward 6

SHARON P CREW — Ward 5

WILLIAM ARVIS CREW — Ward 5

WILLIAM ROBERT CREW III — Ward 6

HANNAH KELLY CREWS — Ward 7

JASPER CURTLIN CREWS — Ward 8

JON CHANDLER CREWS — Ward 7

JONAS C CREWS — Ward 5

KAREN M CREWS — Ward 7

LAUREN ALAYNA CREWS — Ward 7

SHANNON B CREWS — Ward 7

SYDNI K CREWS — Ward 3

VICTORIA HANNAH CREWS — Ward 3

XAVIER THOMAS CREWS — Ward 5

HANNAH KOURI CRICHTON — Ward 8

JENNIFER LYNN CRICKARD — Ward 2

KATHERINE ELIZABETH CRIDER — Ward 5

LINDSAY J CRIDER — Ward 4

DANIEL VERNON CRIM — Ward 8

KAY M CRIM — Ward 4

SAMUEL HAWES CRIM — Ward 4

SAMUEL HAWES CRIM JR — Ward 5

SARAH DAY CRIM — Ward 5

JARAD DAVID CRIMENS — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER DESHUN CRIMES — Ward 3

JENNIFER CRIPE — Ward 2

JEREMY CRIPE — Ward 2

FRANK JOSEPH CRISONA III — Ward 6

DAVID ALLEN CRISOSTOMO — Ward 8

GEORGE STEPHEN CRISPIN — Ward 2

TANYA M CRISPIN — Ward 2

THERESA SUSAN CRISPIN — Ward 4

ROBERT RANDOLPH CRISS — Ward 4

ANDREA GRACE CRISTIANO — Ward 4

NICOLE M CRISTINA — Ward 5

ALICE T CRITTENDEN — Ward 5

ROBERT GLENN CRITTENDEN — Ward 5

ROBERT H CRITTENDER — Ward 3

FRANK JOSEPH CRNKO — Ward 1

ELISE BRICE CROAK — Ward 8

CLIFFORD ALAN CROCKER — Ward 5

MALCOLM JOHN CROCKER — Ward 6

MARGARET MONROE CROCKER — Ward 2

RUTH CATHERINE CROCKER — Ward 6

TRAE WAYNE CROCKER — Ward 2

JAMES STEIN CROCKETT — Ward 4

PHILLIP ANTHONY CROCKETT — Ward 2

ROMAINE STEIN CROCKETT — Ward 4

SHELENA P CROFF — Ward 8

ELIZABETH ANNE CROFT — Ward 3

CAMRYN LEE CROLEY — Ward 6

ROBERT ALAN CROLEY — Ward 4

TIFFANI LEE CROLEY — Ward 7

MATTHEW RAY CROMER — Ward 8

SARAH ANNE CROMEY — Ward 1

COREN MICHAEL CROMPTON — Ward 1

JUWAN MARKESE CRONEY — Ward 8

HUNTER MCKEE CRONIER — Ward 3

DEBORAH GREEN CRONIN — Ward 5

GERALD MICHAEL CRONIN — Ward 5

JAMIE ELISABETH CRONIN — Ward 7

CARTER JOSEPH CRONK — Ward 1

THOMAS RAWLES CRONLY — Ward 8

DAVID COLE CROOK — Ward 8

JAMES CROOK — Ward 8

JASON EDWARD CROOK — Ward 4

RADETTE EDDRA CROOK — Ward 7

SAWYER CARSON CROOK — Ward 5

CHELSEA MARIE CROOKS — Ward 6

ALISON SUTTON CROSBY — Ward 2

JAMES DELL CROSBY — Ward 5

LAUREN WILKERSON CROSBY — Ward 6

LINDSAY LEE CROSBY JR — Ward 2

STELLA KAREN CROSBY — Ward 5

STELLA KATHERINE CROSBY — Ward 5

JOHN DAVID CROSLAND — Ward 2

ANSLEY RUTH CROSS — Ward 6

AUDREY KAYE TURNER CROSS — Ward 7

KEVIN DOUGLAS CROSS — Ward 2

LANCE QUINTREZ CROSS — Ward 6

LAURA ELISABETH CROSS — Ward 6

LILLIAN BELLE CROSS — Ward 7

PHILLIP JAMES CROSS — Ward 2

PHILLIP JAMES CROSS — Ward 7

SHANNON LYNN CROSS — Ward 2

VICTOR EDWARD CROSS — Ward 1

HANNAH KATHRYN CROSSFIELD — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER KYUNG-GIN CROUCH — Ward 7

MATTHEW BRYANT CROUCH — Ward 7

PAUL WILLIAM CROUCH — Ward 6

PEGGY JONES CROUCH — Ward 4

CAROLYN RYAN CROUSE — Ward 4

DAVID BARR CROUSE — Ward 4

GILBERT LEWIS CROUSE JR — Ward 3

AMY L CROUSHORN — Ward 7

DAWN DOZIER CROW — Ward 4

DONALD O CROW — Ward 2

KATIE MARIE CROW — Ward 2

LAURA K CROW — Ward 7

WILLIAM DWIGHT CROW — Ward 4

MARQUITA EVETTA CROWDER — Ward 8

ONEIL CROWDER — Ward 7

TAWASHA MONEA CROWDER — Ward 8

WILLIE LEE CROWDER — Ward 1

DANIEL WAYNE CROWDUS JR — Ward 5

TRINA RENEE JONES CROWDUS — Ward 5

BARRY GLEN CROWE — Ward 5

BRIANNA VELIZ CROWE — Ward 3

CATHY JO CROWE — Ward 3

DAVID ALAN CROWE — Ward 6

JEREMY RYAN CROWE — Ward 2

JOHN W CROWE — Ward 2

JONATHAN LUCAS CROWE — Ward 8

JUSTIN LEIGH CROWE — Ward 3

KENDALL COLLINS CROWE — Ward 6

LAURA MICHELLE CROWE — Ward 6

LAUREN HAILEY CROWE — Ward 2

MICHELLE ETIENNE CROWE — Ward 2

TOWNLEY OWEN CROWE — Ward 5

ADRIAN DELON CROWELL — Ward 2

GAIL G CROWELL — Ward 2

GEORGE ROBERT CROWELL — Ward 7

MARCUS WADE CROWELL — Ward 3

PHILLIP CHASE CROWELL — Ward 7

ASHLEY ELIZABETH CROWLEY — Ward 1

CAROLINE BIDDLE CROWLEY — Ward 7

CHRYSTEL ELENA CROWLEY — Ward 2

DEANN LEUELLEN CROWLEY — Ward 1

ED DUANE CROWLEY — Ward 7

JAMES HUGH CROWLEY JR — Ward 7

JAMES RICHARD CROWLEY — Ward 5

JASON RICHARD CROWLEY — Ward 6

JOSHUA LAUREN CROWLEY — Ward 1

KATHRINE REVEL CROWLEY — Ward 1

LARRY GLENN CROWLEY — Ward 1

LORI H CROWLEY — Ward 7

MARY ANNA CROWLEY — Ward 7

RAYVEN ARIELLE CROWLEY — Ward 5

TIMOTHY JAMES CROWLEY — Ward 2

ANDREW LEE CROWSON — Ward 4

SARAH CHRISTINE CROWSON — Ward 4

ROBERT DONALD CROXSON II — Ward 6

WESLEY AARON CROY — Ward 2

WHITNEY TAYLOR CROY — Ward 2

ALLISON ELIZABETH CROYSDALE — Ward 4

MACKENZIE MARIE CRUCE — Ward 2

BARBARA D CRUM — Ward 7

CARSON DAVID CRUM — Ward 7

CATHERINE FRANCES CRUM — Ward 7

DAVID DUDLEY CRUM — Ward 5

DELIA MICHELLE YESSICK CRUM — Ward 7

EDWARD C CRUM — Ward 7

GREGORY MATTHEW CRUM — Ward 4

ROBERT EDWARD CRUM — Ward 7

TERI CARTER CRUM — Ward 7

DAVID RAYMOND CRUMBLEY — Ward 2

JOSHUA MATTHEW CRUMBLEY — Ward 2

MARGARET ELLEN CRUMBLEY — Ward 2

ROBERT HASKELL CRUMBLEY — Ward 8

TERRY CHRISTOPHER CRUMBLEY — Ward 6

JACK BERNARD CRUMBLY JR — Ward 2

MICHELLE RENEE CRUMBLY — Ward 2

SALIMAH RECHELL CRUMBLY — Ward 2

BRITTNEY NICHOLE CRUMP — Ward 5

ERIKA LEIGH CRUMP — Ward 6

KELSEY GAIL CRUMP — Ward 3

KRISTOPHER LEE CRUMP — Ward 3

LAUREN ARIANA JANAI CRUMP — Ward 8

MARY MCCLURE CRUMP — Ward 5

NELLIE B CRUMP — Ward 4

RUTH BARDWELL CRUMPLAR — Ward 4

KATHLEEN HANNAH CRUMPLER — Ward 1

MICHAEL SHAWN CRUMPLER — Ward 2

PEGGY ANN CRUMPLER — Ward 2

BRITTNEY LAUREN CRUMPTON — Ward 3

LOGAN CHASE CRUSE — Ward 4

AMANDA LEE CRUTCHFIELD — Ward 2

ANN RAGAN CRUTCHFIELD — Ward 2

JESSICA BEYSSELANCE CRUTCHFIELD — Ward 7

RICHARD A CRUTCHFIELD — Ward 2

WILLIAM EARL CRUTCHFIELD — Ward 2

WILLIAM JOSEPH CRUTCHFIELD — Ward 2

WILLIAM TODD CRUTCHFIELD — Ward 7

CLAIRE ELAINE CRUTCHLEY — Ward 5

DARRELL LEE CRUTCHLEY — Ward 5

GEISHLY ANN CRUZ MATOS — Ward 8

LOGAN CRUZE — Ward 2

CRISANTA CRUZ-ESPINDOLA — Ward 2

CODY JOE CRYER — Ward 3

KENTASHA WYLIKA CRYMES — Ward 5

JILL CRYSTAL — Ward 6

ARIANNA ALISSA CUBITO — Ward 3

KELVIN J CUBITT — Ward 3

MELISSA ALEXANDRA CUERDA-SANCHEZ — Ward 7

ALEXANDER SEALS CULBERSON — Ward 3

TIMOTHY COACHMON CULBRETH — Ward 8

EMILY WYNN CULLARS — Ward 3

RILEY CLAIRE CULLEN — Ward 3

CATHERINE SHERIDAN CULLETON — Ward 4

SHANNON DALE CULLIGAN — Ward 2

TAYLOR KAYE CULLIGAN — Ward 3

MICHAEL LOUIS CULLINAN — Ward 2

DEBORAH MICHELLE CULLUM — Ward 4

BRADLEY SHANE CULP — Ward 7

JAMI LEANNE CULP — Ward 6

MARKISHE CULP — Ward 8

MARVIN NEWFIELD CULP JR — Ward 2

MARY ELIZABETH CULP — Ward 7

ADAM CAUGHEY CULPEPPER — Ward 3

BRYN KRISTIN CULPEPPER — Ward 2

KATIE ELIZABETH CULPEPPER — Ward 4

KIMBERLY CORBETT CULPEPPER — Ward 2

STEPHEN WARD CULPEPPER — Ward 2

BRANDON ALEXANDER CULVER — Ward 5

ELLEN DANIEL CULVER — Ward 4

JON C CULVER — Ward 5

RYAN PROSPER CULVER — Ward 7

TALITHA PUTMAN CULVER — Ward 4

THOMAS DANIEL CULVER — Ward 5

TREVOR LAMAR CULVER — Ward 4

WILLIAM DANIEL CULVER — Ward 4

CARRIE CHANDLER CULWELL — Ward 2

JOSHUA ANSON CUMBERLAND — Ward 2

ABBY KATHERINE CUMMINGS — Ward 5

ANDREW MURPHY CUMMINGS — Ward 5

ANNA GRACE CUMMINGS — Ward 5

ANSLEY KNIGHT CUMMINGS — Ward 8

BARBARA MARLER CUMMINGS — Ward 2

BRADFORD SPROUSE CUMMINGS — Ward 1

BRANDON MARQUEZ CUMMINGS — Ward 8

BRYAN SCOTT CUMMINGS — Ward 5

CHARLES CHRISTOP CUMMINGS — Ward 8

ELIZABETH GRACE CUMMINGS — Ward 1

KAREN E HANN CUMMINGS — Ward 5

LARA EDEN CUMMINGS — Ward 2

MARY CHAMBERLIN COURTRIGHT CUMMINGS — Ward 1

STEPHEN CARSON CUMMINGS JR — Ward 3

RYAN BRADLEY CUMMINS — Ward 7

TIFFANY GARRETT CUMMINS — Ward 7

SHIRLEY METZ CUNDARI — Ward 7

ALEXIS CAROLE CUNNINGHAM — Ward 8

BRIAN KENDAL CUNNINGHAM — Ward 8

CHAD MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM — Ward 2

CYNTHIA CAROL CUNNINGHAM — Ward 2

DANIELLE THERESE CUNNINGHAM — Ward 2

GRACIE HOLLEY CUNNINGHAM — Ward 4

JACOB SCOTT CUNNINGHAM — Ward 2

JACQUELINE CUNNINGHAM — Ward 2

JAMES ISAAC LAMBERT CUNNINGHAM — Ward 4

KATHERINE GLORIA CUNNINGHAM — Ward 4

KELLY JEAN CUNNINGHAM — Ward 7

KELVIN YOUNG CUNNINGHAM — Ward 2

KENDRA L CUNNINGHAM — Ward 1

MYLES DOUGLAS CUNNINGHAM — Ward 1

NAN HOLLEY CUNNINGHAM — Ward 4

RUBY M CUNNINGHAM — Ward 4

SUSAN MORGAN CUNNINGHAM — Ward 5

MELISSA K CUNNINGHAM-CAMPBELL — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER TERRY CUPIT — Ward 6

MELISSA DALTON CUPIT — Ward 2

EDDIE WAYNE CUPP — Ward 3

ELLEN JANE CUPP — Ward 3

MARY S CUPP — Ward 3

EMILY KATHERINE CURRAN — Ward 8

IAN PAUL CURRAN — Ward 8

KAITLYN MARIE CURRAN — Ward 4

JADE ELIZABETH CURRID — Ward 5

KENDALL WILLIAM CURRIE — Ward 5

LINDA FINDLEY CURRIE — Ward 5

SARAH JESSICA CURRIE — Ward 1

SARAH LANE CURRIE — Ward 5

WILLIAM CURRIE — Ward 7

ASHLI CURRY — Ward 6

AURA SARAVIA CURRY — Ward 2

CASSANDRA J CURRY — Ward 6

ELIZABETH H CURRY — Ward 3

GRACEN CURRY — Ward 5

GREGORY LOUIS CURRY — Ward 3

JASON PATRICK CURRY — Ward 5

JASON SHAROD CURRY — Ward 4

JENICE SHAMIN CURRY — Ward 5

JENNIFER WALTON CURRY — Ward 2

JOHN EDGAR CURRY — Ward 5

KIMBERLY PAIGE CURRY — Ward 5

LYNDAL MYRICK CURRY — Ward 5

MARION E CURRY — Ward 4

MARY K CURRY — Ward 3

SARA MCCALL CURRY — Ward 2

SHANE D CURRY — Ward 7

STEPHEN ANDREW CURRY — Ward 2

STEPHEN LAMAR CURRY — Ward 2

TAYLOR PATRICK CURRY — Ward 2

THOMAS L CURRY — Ward 2

TIMOTHY EUGENE CURRY — Ward 5

TRACI LATRICE CURRY — Ward 3

WILLIAM TIMOTHY CURRY — Ward 3

STEPHANIE RENAE CURRY ELLIS — Ward 4

AMY MICHELLE CURTIS — Ward 2

CHARLES GARY CURTIS — Ward 4

DAVID STUART CURTIS — Ward 1

LOIS JACQUELINE CURTIS — Ward 4

PATRICIA ANN CURTIS — Ward 5

SHALEE LAIRD CURTIS — Ward 1

TESHIEKA K CURTIS — Ward 4

TYRA LASHAUN CURTIS — Ward 4

ASHELY BRIAN CURTISS — Ward 5

JENNIFER HALL CURTSINGER — Ward 2

MICAH QUINTIN CURTSINGER — Ward 2

RYAN WILLIAM CURTSINGER — Ward 2

WHITNEY ALICIA CURTSINGER — Ward 2

MICHAEL HARMON CURVEY — Ward 5

COURTNEY MARIE CUSHARD — Ward 4

ROBERT G CUSHMAN — Ward 2

ROBERTA CUSHMAN — Ward 2

GREGORY JOHN CUSTER — Ward 6

SARA HAND CUSTER — Ward 6

JALEN CUTCHENS — Ward 4

JUNE P CUTCHINS — Ward 2

MALCOLM ARMSTRONG CUTCHINS — Ward 2

TEAH NICOLE CUTHBERT — Ward 8

BRET ANTHONY CUTHBERTSON — Ward 5

LAUREN TUCKER CUTHBERTSON — Ward 5

CLAY DAVIS CUTLER — Ward 7

GREGORY ALLEN CUTLER — Ward 8

NANCY KLEIN CUTLER — Ward 7

PETER RICHARD CUTLER — Ward 7

MARY ANNE CUTLIP — Ward 4

JEFFREY DARWIN CUTRER — Ward 2

CALVIN CUTSHAW — Ward 8

GEORGE SHERROD CUTTS III — Ward 2

KELLY MARGARET CUYLER — Ward 3

TANYA CWICK — Ward 6

ANDREW THOMAS CYGANIEWICZ — Ward 2

CHRIS BRUCE CYR — Ward 2

IVAN EPHRIAM CYR II — Ward 7

IVAN EPHRIAM-THOMAS CYR III — Ward 7

LAURA HOLLIS CYR — Ward 2

SUNIL CYRIAC — Ward 3

HENRY GERALD CZARNECKI — Ward 2

SHARON H CZARNECKI — Ward 2

ANGELA CHRISTINE HESTER CZERKAWSKI — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER PETER CZERKAWSKI — Ward 3

CYNTHIA ANN CZERKAWSKI — Ward 3

JOEL THOMAS CZERKAWSKI — Ward 3

LUCAS JONATHON CZERKAWSKI — Ward 3

NICHOLAS JOSEPH CZERKAWSKI — Ward 2

STANLEY JOHN CZERKAWSKI — Ward 4

ADAM ZACHARY DABBS — Ward 6

BRIAN DABBS — Ward 8

ELOISE J DABBS — Ward 2

KAREN FRANCES DABBS — Ward 4

MATTHEW DAVID DABBS — Ward 3

MELISSA SUGGS DABBS — Ward 3

REBECCA MONTGOMERY DABBS — Ward 4

ADRIAN DEWAYNE DABNEY — Ward 1

DOROTHY LYNNE DAEUBLE — Ward 3

VANDETTA LASHON DAFNEY — Ward 1

CHRISTIAN THOMAS DAGG — Ward 6

JOHN C DAGLEY — Ward 5

PEGGY ANNE DAGLEY — Ward 5

SABRINA RAQUEL D'AGOSTINO — Ward 8

ALAN L DAHL — Ward 7

MICHAEL LEWIS DAHMKE — Ward 4

LEAH RENEE DAIBER — Ward 8

KATHRYN ANN DAIGLER — Ward 4

BRANDI ANN DAILEY — Ward 2

ERIN MARIE DAILEY — Ward 7

JAMES ARTHUR DAILEY — Ward 8

JANIS A DAILEY — Ward 7

KARRIS VIRGINIA DAILEY — Ward 8

MALCOLM L DAILEY — Ward 7

THOMAS ARTHUR DAILEY — Ward 2

PATTI JACOWAY DAKE — Ward 8

SARA LAWRENCE DAKE — Ward 4

FA DAL — Ward 8

ROSALINA AYUGU DALAL — Ward 1

CHERYL LYNN DALE — Ward 5

LILLIAN VICTORIA DALE — Ward 4

SEBRON CULPEPPER DALE — Ward 2

MAGILL KATHRYN DALEY — Ward 6

ASHLYN TAYLOR DALLAS — Ward 7

BRITTANY MAR'SHESNA DALLAS — Ward 3

DOUGLAS ALAN DALLAS — Ward 7

HEATHER LYN DALLAS — Ward 7

MILDRED H DALLAS — Ward 1

ROBERT LEE DALLAS — Ward 1

STANLEY LAMAR DALLAS — Ward 3

LARRY WAYNE DALRYMPLE — Ward 6

MARY G DALRYMPLE — Ward 6

ERICA M DALTON — Ward 7

KIRBY NYISHA DALTON — Ward 4

OTHELLO GWEN DALTON-EPPES — Ward 1

RAMESH R DALVI — Ward 6

REKHA DALVI — Ward 6

GEORGIA LEIGH DALY — Ward 8

RYAN EDWARD DALY — Ward 6

JEFFREY LEE DAMRON — Ward 3

MARY FRANCES DAMRON — Ward 3

JASON JAMES DANAHER — Ward 3

SARA REBECA DANAHER — Ward 3

GABRIELLA ALEXIS DANCE — Ward 1

THOMAS PIERCE DANCE — Ward 1

ELIZABETH ANN E DANDREA — Ward 4

GEORGE HENRY DANDREA — Ward 4

TRANYSE L DANDRIDGE — Ward 7

JACOB H DANE — Ward 2

KAREN YVETTE DANE — Ward 2

ERVIN JORDAN DANFORD — Ward 6

BRITTANY LYNN D'ANGELO — Ward 2

MARK WILLIAM D'ANGELO — Ward 2

BRENDA DANIEL — Ward 1

BROOKE ELLEN DANIEL — Ward 5

CELESTE VICTORIA DANIEL — Ward 3

CHARLES WADE DANIEL — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER HART DANIEL — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER NOLAN DANIEL — Ward 2

CLYDINE FORD DANIEL — Ward 4

DAVID CONNELL DANIEL — Ward 5

DEBORAH WEST DANIEL — Ward 2

DEKARA DANIELLE DANIEL — Ward 4

DERRICK STEVEN DANIEL — Ward 8

ELIZABETH BROOKE DANIEL — Ward 6

HARRY L DANIEL — Ward 3

HOLLY LAMBERTH DANIEL — Ward 3

JEFFREY GANTT DANIEL — Ward 8

JESSICA D DANIEL — Ward 5

JOHN ALLEN DANIEL — Ward 3

JOHN TYSON DANIEL III — Ward 2

KELLY AMANDA DANIEL — Ward 8

KRISTIN SYLVIA DANIEL — Ward 2

LISA BANKS DANIEL — Ward 8

MAHALIA PEARL DANIEL — Ward 4

MASON HOUSTON DANIEL I — Ward 4

MCKELDIC LEWIS DANIEL — Ward 1

MICHAEL ANTHONY DANIEL — Ward 1

MICHAEL WAYNE DANIEL — Ward 2

NYBRISHIA SA'DE DANIEL — Ward 8

PAIGE ELIZABETH DANIEL — Ward 8

RACHEL DIANNE DANIEL — Ward 8

ROBERT DAVIS DANIEL — Ward 6

ROBERT SIDNEY DANIEL — Ward 1

RONALD JESSE DANIEL — Ward 8

SAMANTHA ANN DANIEL — Ward 2

SAMANTHA LEIGH DANIEL — Ward 4

SHELIA ELAINE DANIEL — Ward 2

STEVEN JOSEPH DANIEL — Ward 2

STUART LEMOND DANIEL — Ward 1

TAURUS LYNN DANIEL — Ward 1

WESTON LEWIS DANIEL — Ward 8

WILLIAM WAYNE DANIEL — Ward 5

EDWARD TODD DANIELL — Ward 2

SHANNON HOPE DANIELL — Ward 2

JERRY LEE DANIELLY JR — Ward 8

SUZANNA MICHELE DANIELLY — Ward 8

ALISHA ELLEN DANIELS — Ward 4

ANTHONY ASHLEY DANIELS — Ward 3

ANTWOIN SHERROD DANIELS — Ward 6

ASHLEY BARRINGER DANIELS — Ward 2

BRUCE BENJAMIN DANIELS — Ward 5

BRUCE BRIAN DANIELS — Ward 7

BRUCE EUGENE DANIELS — Ward 7

BRYAN PATRICK DANIELS — Ward 2

BRYCE EDWARD DANIELS — Ward 2

CARRIE A DANIELS — Ward 6

CARRIE ANDERSON DANIELS — Ward 8

DEARIUS DANIELS — Ward 2

ERIN HYDIA DANIELS — Ward 8

INDIA DENADRIANE DANIELS — Ward 4

JAMES H DANIELS — Ward 4

JENNIFER BRIDGES DANIELS — Ward 2

LINDA KURFIS DANIELS — Ward 4

LISA GAIL DANIELS — Ward 4

MARGARET MARY DANIELS — Ward 2

MARQUIS DANIELS — Ward 6

MARY D DANIELS — Ward 2

MOSE EDWARD DANIELS JR — Ward 1

REBECCA SUE DANIELS — Ward 7

RYAN GREGORY DANIELS — Ward 8

SAVINA N DANIELS — Ward 5

VERNON W DANIELS JR — Ward 4

WILLIAM HUNTER DANIELS — Ward 2

XAVIER DANIELS — Ward 1

ALBERT MUNROE DANIELSEN — Ward 8

CHARLOTTE H DANIELSON — Ward 2

JADE MARYSA DANLEY — Ward 8

STACY LANIER DANLEY — Ward 3

STEPHANIE LEE DANLEY — Ward 3

JESSE DANN — Ward 6

MEGAN ELIZABETH DANNAR-PLUMMER — Ward 4

MATTHEW AUGUST DANNEMANN — Ward 3

THOMAS andrew DANNEMANN — Ward 5

GEORGE CHASE DANNENBAUM — Ward 1

KAITLIN ROSE DANNENBERG — Ward 8

ASHLEY NICOLE DANOS — Ward 6

ANNA FRANCES DANSAK — Ward 2

EMMA TIPPINS DANSAK — Ward 2

JOSEPH C DANSAK JR — Ward 2

MARY FRANCES DANSAK — Ward 2

JOHN E DANSBY JR — Ward 6

LINDA MARIE DANSBY — Ward 7

TANNER STEEL DANSBY — Ward 8

KARI ANN DANSEREAU — Ward 4

JEFFREY MARTIN DANTA — Ward 2

MICHAEL ANDREW D'ANTHONY II — Ward 4

ADAM BLAKE DARABARIS — Ward 2

ELIZABETH ASHLEY DARABARIS — Ward 2

CHLOE ASTRID DARBOUZE — Ward 8

DORIS ANNE DARBOUZE — Ward 8

JEAN ALFRED DARBOUZE — Ward 8

GEORGIA MAE DARBY — Ward 1

JESSICA LAUREN DARBY — Ward 8

SARAH LAVERNE DARBY-SCOTT — Ward 5

CRAIG BERNARD DARCH — Ward 5

ERIC OLIVER DARCH — Ward 5

GABRIELE GLASS DARCH — Ward 5

ASHLEY COCHRAN DARDEN — Ward 2

CHRISTINA LYNN DARDEN — Ward 5

DAVID WILSON DARDEN — Ward 5

JUANITA B DARDEN — Ward 5

JULIAN DESMOND DARDEN — Ward 2

KATHERINE ELIZABETH DARDEN — Ward 5

RAYVEN CHADALA DARDEN — Ward 3

ROBERT JOSEPH DARDEN — Ward 2

STEVEN MARK DARDEN — Ward 5

ODESSA DARDY — Ward 4

SUSIE MAE DARDY — Ward 1

AMANDA S DARIANI — Ward 6

KELSEY NICOLE DARK — Ward 4

LELA KRISTINE DARK — Ward 7

THOMAS MILLER DARK — Ward 7

THOMAS PATRICK DARKE — Ward 2

TALAYA NICOLE DARLINGTON — Ward 2

HEATHER MICHELLE DARNALL — Ward 8

ALFONZA DARNELL JR — Ward 4

LINDA ROWELL DARNELL — Ward 3

BARBARA PHYLLIA DARON — Ward 5

CAROL FIELDS DARON — Ward 4

NANA ANN DARONATSY — Ward 3

JILLIAN MICHELLE DARRAGH — Ward 6

MAHMOUD ALI DARRAT — Ward 7

JOAN M DARROW — Ward 2

SOVIK KINGSUK DASGUPTA — Ward 3

CAROL J DASHER — Ward 7

JOSEPH M DASHER — Ward 2

NADERA FATIMA DASHTY — Ward 3

CHELSEA ROSE DASILVA — Ward 6

HENRY LOUIS DASSARO — Ward 4

BENJAMIN CHUMANG DATIRI — Ward 3

NORO V DATIRI — Ward 3

PHOEBE LOVE DATIRI — Ward 7

ROSELINE CHUNDUNG DATIRI — Ward 3

TEYEI LOVET DATIRI — Ward 7

YEIPYENG J DATIRI — Ward 3

JOSHUA MAYER DATNOFF — Ward 3

JASON ELLIOTT DATTILO — Ward 5

KRISTINA MARIE DATTILO — Ward 5

KEENAN A DAUGHERTY — Ward 5

KYLE WILLIAM DAUGHERTY — Ward 3

MICHAELA MORGAN DAUGHERTY — Ward 5

PAULA LYNN DAUGHERTY — Ward 2

RICHARD NATHAN DAUGHERTY — Ward 2

RYAN WANER DAUGHERTY — Ward 3

SHERRI WHATLEY DAUGHERTY — Ward 3

DIANNE REVILLS DAUGHTREY — Ward 3

TERRELL WILSON DAUGHTREY — Ward 3

BROCK JACKSON DAUGHTRY — Ward 8

DAVID VANN DAUGHTRY — Ward 4

JAMES E DAUGHTRY — Ward 8

JUDY BANKS DAUGHTRY — Ward 4

JULIA MARIA DAUGHTRY — Ward 2

PATRICK DAVID DAUGHTRY — Ward 2

PATRICK DAVID DAUGHTRY II — Ward 2

PORCHIA LASHAY DAUGHTRY — Ward 8

TARA ELIZABETH DAURIA — Ward 3

MICHAEL SEAN DAVEN — Ward 4

ALESIA MIZELL DAVENPORT — Ward 8

ALEXANDER MCKENZIE DAVENPORT — Ward 1

CANDACE E DAVENPORT — Ward 3

DANNY WAYNE DAVENPORT — Ward 4

JACOB CONNOR DOAN DAVENPORT — Ward 4

JAMES HERBERT DAVENPORT — Ward 3

LINDA JEANETTE DAVENPORT — Ward 4

REDDOCK CLAYTON DAVENPORT — Ward 6

RITA STARR KATZ DAVEY — Ward 2

SAVANNAH LEIGH DAVEY — Ward 3

STEPHEN ROBERT ALAN DAVEY — Ward 2

ALLAN EMERSON DAVID — Ward 7

ETHEL MAE DAVID — Ward 1

KYLE THEODORE DAVID — Ward 3

STEPHANIE C DAVID-CLIFT — Ward 3

CALEB MICHAEL DAVIDSON — Ward 8

EDITH FAYE DAVIDSON — Ward 4

FRANCES WALL DAVIDSON — Ward 8

GERALD FAIN DAVIDSON — Ward 4

JAMES SAMUEL DAVIDSON — Ward 2

JOHN MAC DAVIDSON — Ward 8

JUSTIN MICHAEL DAVIDSON — Ward 6

KAREN JONES DAVIDSON — Ward 7

KATHEY LEHMAN DAVIDSON — Ward 6

KELLY GALLOPS DAVIDSON — Ward 6

KELSEY SUMNER DAVIDSON — Ward 8

KRISTIN ELIZA DAVIDSON — Ward 8

LOUIS TARIQ DAVIDSON — Ward 2

PATRICK CHRISTOP DAVIDSON — Ward 6

PHILLIP BRITTON DAVIDSON — Ward 7

RALSTON LEAHMAN DAVIDSON — Ward 6

SAMEUL G DAVIDSON — Ward 8

STACY LYNN DAVIDSON — Ward 2

TATE S DAVIDSON — Ward 3

THOMAS DANIEL DAVIDSON — Ward 7

TYLER AUSTIN DAVIDSON — Ward 6

WILLIAM MAX DAVIDSON JR — Ward 8

WILLIAM WALKER DAVIDSON — Ward 6

ALFRED REEVES DAVIE — Ward 3

ALLISON MARIE DAVIE — Ward 3

JENNIFER DAVIE — Ward 5

CINDY COLEMAN DAVINO — Ward 5

DONALD R DAVINO JR — Ward 5

JEANNE KELLY DAVINO — Ward 5

ADRIANNE WILLIAMS DAVIS — Ward 2

ALEXIS MCKENZIE DAVIS — Ward 8

ALFRED JEROME DAVIS — Ward 3

ALLISON ELIZABETH DAVIS — Ward 7

ALLISON MIRANDA DAVIS — Ward 8

AMANDA ELMORE DAVIS — Ward 2

AMY ALLISON DAVIS — Ward 8

ANDREA ERIN DAVIS — Ward 2

ANDREW BRADFORD DAVIS — Ward 5

ANDREW GANES DAVIS — Ward 2

ANDREW TYLER DAVIS — Ward 8

ANDREW DAVIS — Ward 1

ANGEL SHERI DAVIS — Ward 4

ANLAE DAVIS — Ward 3

ANNA ELIZABETH DAVIS — Ward 2

ANNA ELIZABETH G DAVIS — Ward 1

ANNE REEVES DAVIS — Ward 4

ANSLEY ELLEN DAVIS — Ward 7

ANTHONY D'ANDRAE DAVIS — Ward 4

ARIONA NAOMI DAVIS — Ward 4

ASHLEY CHARLES DAVIS — Ward 5

ASHLEY D DAVIS — Ward 7

ASHLEY DAVIS — Ward 3

AUSTIN L DAVIS — Ward 4

AVIS P DAVIS — Ward 4

BARRY EARL DAVIS — Ward 4

BETTY TABOR DAVIS — Ward 6

BILLY E DAVIS — Ward 2

BILLY EUGENE DAVIS JR — Ward 2

BILLY SUNDAY DAVIS III — Ward 5

BRANDON KEITH DAVIS — Ward 7

BRENDA DAVIS — Ward 4

BRENT OSMON DAVIS — Ward 8

BRIAN ANDREW DAVIS — Ward 5

BRIDGETT CAUDLE DAVIS — Ward 7

CALTIN ELILZABETH DAVIS — Ward 6

CAMILLE BONNER DAVIS — Ward 5

CAROL EDWARDS DAVIS — Ward 7

CAROL JOSEY DAVIS — Ward 7

CAROLYN PAINE DAVIS — Ward 2

CARRIE MELTON DAVIS — Ward 6

CECIL GRANT DAVIS JR — Ward 7

CHARLES ELVIS DAVIS III — Ward 2

CHARLES JORDAN DAVIS II — Ward 1

CHARLES W DAVIS — Ward 7

CHASE EVANS DAVIS — Ward 2

CHERON NICOLE DAVIS — Ward 7

CHRIS MARSHAL DAVIS — Ward 4

CHRISTIAN S DAVIS — Ward 6

CHRISTIE SUTTON DAVIS — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER A DAVIS — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER CODY DAVIS — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER O'NEAL DAVIS — Ward 1

COREY DEAN DAVIS — Ward 2

COURTNEY DONALDSON DAVIS — Ward 2

COURTNEY ROSE DAVIS — Ward 6

CRYSTAL NICOLE DAVIS — Ward 8

DALELAFATE DAVIS — Ward 6

DALLAS C DAVIS — Ward 2

DAMON MICHAEL DAVIS — Ward 4

DANIEL CONNER DAVIS — Ward 8

DANIEL JUDE DAVIS — Ward 5

DANIEL ROBERT DAVIS — Ward 3

DAVID AUSTIN DAVIS — Ward 7

DAVID DAVIS — Ward 3

DEBORAH JEAN DAVIS — Ward 2

DEBRA ANN DAVIS — Ward 3

DENISE BIDDLE DAVIS — Ward 7

DENNIS LAMAR DAVIS — Ward 1

DEREK EMMETT DAVIS — Ward 4

DESHAUN LORENZO DAVIS — Ward 6

DONALD ALLEN DAVIS — Ward 2

EDWARD W DAVIS — Ward 7

ELIZABETH A DAVIS — Ward 7

ELIZABETH HUDSON DAVIS — Ward 5

ELIZABETH YOUNG DAVIS — Ward 4

EMILY BROOKE DAVIS — Ward 3

EMILY NOEL SYDNEY DAVIS — Ward 1

ERIC JEREMY DAVIS — Ward 4

ERIC NICHOLAS DAVIS — Ward 4

ETHEL MAE DAVIS — Ward 4

EVAN B DAVIS — Ward 7

EVERETTE QUENTREZ DAVIS — Ward 4

EZRA HAWTHORNE DAVIS JR — Ward 1

GAYLE WILLIAMS R DAVIS — Ward 3

GRAHAM RANDALL DAVIS — Ward 2

GRANT SMITHSON DAVIS — Ward 2

GRAY GAMBLE DAVIS — Ward 5

HEATHER AYN DAVIS — Ward 5

HOLLIS PARROT DAVIS — Ward 3

JACKSON BONNER DAVIS — Ward 5

JACOB LOGAN DAVIS — Ward 8

JACQUEZ JAVION DAVIS — Ward 1

JAMES AUSTIN DAVIS — Ward 5

JAMES MICHAEL DAVIS — Ward 5

JAMES WALTER DAVIS — Ward 2

JAMIE GAYLE DAVIS — Ward 4

JANET BRUMFIELD DAVIS — Ward 8

JARED THOMAS DAVIS — Ward 6

JASON E DAVIS — Ward 3

JASON EDWIN DAVIS — Ward 3

JASON LEE DAVIS JR — Ward 6

JASON WAYNE DAVIS — Ward 8

JEFFERY LAMAR DAVIS — Ward 8

JEFFERY PAUL DAVIS — Ward 5

JEFFREY CLINT DAVIS JR — Ward 2

JEFFREY KEITH DAVIS — Ward 5

JENA MARIE DAVIS — Ward 7

JENELL BROWN DAVIS — Ward 4

JENNIFER A DAVIS — Ward 2

JENNIFER A DAVIS — Ward 4

JENNIFER ANN DAVIS — Ward 3

JEREMIAH DE LAYNE DAVIS — Ward 6

JEREMY DANIEL DAVIS — Ward 1

JERI MARGARET DAVIS — Ward 5

JESSICA LEE DAVIS — Ward 7

JESSICA NICOLE DAVIS — Ward 6

JESSICA REAGAN DAVIS — Ward 2

JILL HUNT DAVIS — Ward 5

JIMMY DANIEL DAVIS — Ward 7

JOCELIN KIARA DAVIS — Ward 1

JODY LEE DAVIS — Ward 2

JODY LEE DAVIS II — Ward 2

JOHN IRA DAVIS — Ward 2

JOHN QUENTIN DAVIS — Ward 1

JONATHAN CEPHUS DAVIS — Ward 4

JONATHAN CLIFFORD DAVIS — Ward 5

JONATHAN MICHAEL DAVIS — Ward 5

JONATHAN NEAL DAVIS — Ward 2

JONATHON HEATH DAVIS — Ward 5

JORDAN DEAN DAVIS — Ward 3

JORDAN MADISON DAVIS — Ward 1

JORDAN RAY DAVIS — Ward 6

JORDAN TYLER DAVIS — Ward 8

JOSHUA AARON DAVIS — Ward 8

JOSHUA ADAM DAVIS — Ward 1

JOSHUA SCOTT DAVIS — Ward 6

JOSHUA DAVIS — Ward 1

JOYCE NIX DAVIS — Ward 7

JUANITA L DAVIS — Ward 6

JULIE ANN DAVIS — Ward 5

JULIE NICOLE DAVIS — Ward 6

JUSTIN LEE DAVIS — Ward 8

JUSTIN STEVEN DAVIS — Ward 6

JUSTIN DAVIS — Ward 3

KASI ELIZABETH DAVIS — Ward 4

KATHERINE ELIZABETH DAVIS — Ward 7

KEITH WESLEY DAVIS — Ward 5

KELLEE ELIZABETH DAVIS — Ward 6

KELLIE ALISHA DAVIS — Ward 8

KERI ANNE DAVIS — Ward 7

KERMIT CHAFFIN DAVIS — Ward 5

KERMIT ROSEVELT DAVIS JR — Ward 4

KIERSTEN NICOLE DAVIS — Ward 2

KIMBERLEY M DAVIS — Ward 2

KIMBERLY G DAVIS — Ward 7

KRISTEN LINDSEY DAVIS — Ward 5

LANDON MARC DAVIS — Ward 5

LARRY FLETCHER DAVIS — Ward 5

LATOYA C DAVIS — Ward 1

LAURA AMBER DAVIS — Ward 5

LAUREN ELIZABETH DAVIS — Ward 6

LENARD DAVIS — Ward 3

LINDSEY JANE DAVIS — Ward 2

LINDSEY TURNHAM DAVIS — Ward 6

LURENDA DAVIS — Ward 7

LYDIA THORNHILL DAVIS — Ward 8

MARGARET GREER DAVIS — Ward 2

MARY CAROLYN STOWE DAVIS — Ward 5

MARY CAROLYN STOWE DAVIS — Ward 5

MATTHEW JOHN DAVIS — Ward 6

MEREDITH BROOKE DAVIS — Ward 4

MICA LEIGH DAVIS — Ward 4

MICHAEL ALLEN DAVIS — Ward 3

MICHAEL DEAN DAVIS — Ward 2

MICHAEL L DAVIS — Ward 6

MICHAEL SCOTT DAVIS — Ward 7

MORGAN DENISE DAVIS — Ward 2

NANCY J DAVIS — Ward 7

NELLIE TURNER DAVIS — Ward 3

NICHOLAS ALAN DAVIS JR — Ward 6

NICHOLAS DICK DAVIS — Ward 2

NICHOLAS FARRA DAVIS — Ward 1

NIKKI DAVIS — Ward 5

OLIVIA AYNE DAVIS — Ward 5

PATRICIA Y DAVIS — Ward 5

PAULA CONNIE DAVIS — Ward 2

PENELOPE CAROL DAVIS — Ward 2

PEYTON LEE DAVIS — Ward 4

RACHEL LEIGH DAVIS — Ward 6

RANDI LYNN DAVIS — Ward 5

REBECCA CRAWFORD DAVIS — Ward 7

REBEKAH DAVIS — Ward 6

RENAE ANN DAVIS — Ward 2

RICHARD FRANCIS DAVIS III — Ward 8

RICHARD LLOYD DAVIS — Ward 2

RICHARD MANLY DAVIS — Ward 5

RICHARD WILLIAM DAVIS IV — Ward 3

ROBERT CRAIG DAVIS — Ward 2

ROBERT GEROME DAVIS — Ward 3

ROBINSON ALDUS DAVIS — Ward 8

RONALD ALAN DAVIS — Ward 5

RONALD JURELL DAVIS — Ward 2

RONDA DAVIS — Ward 2

ROSALEE DAVIS — Ward 5

RUDOLPH A DAVIS — Ward 7

RUSHTON SUNDAY DAVIS — Ward 5

RYAN MANLY DAVIS — Ward 5

RYNE ANDREW DAVIS — Ward 2

SANDRILL LASHAY DAVIS — Ward 3

SARA PERRINE DAVIS — Ward 7

SARAH L DAVIS — Ward 6

SARAH SUE DAVIS — Ward 6

SPENSER PHILLIPS DAVIS — Ward 8

STEPHANIE G.R. DAVIS — Ward 1

STEPHANIE RENEE DAVIS — Ward 2

STEPHEN JEROME DAVIS — Ward 8

STEPHEN PATRICK DAVIS — Ward 6

STEPHEN YOUNG DAVIS — Ward 8

SUSAN LOUISE DAVIS — Ward 7

SUSAN LOVVORN DAVIS — Ward 2

SYDNEY DANIELLE DAVIS — Ward 6

TABATHA DAWN DAVIS — Ward 1

TAKIA SHANI' DAVIS — Ward 3

TAYLOR BETH DAVIS — Ward 1

TERRI JACKSON DAVIS — Ward 2

TERRY CHAFFIN DAVIS JR — Ward 6

TERRY RANDALL DAVIS — Ward 2

THERESA C DAVIS — Ward 7

THOMAS LARRY DAVIS — Ward 7

TIFFANY SHAVON DAVIS — Ward 4

TOMMY KAY DAVIS — Ward 7

TRAVIS REID DAVIS — Ward 2

TREVOR DAVIS I — Ward 7

TRISHA GAYLE DAVIS — Ward 2

VIKKI PUCKETT DAVIS — Ward 2

VIRGINIA ANGELICA DAVIS — Ward 7

VIRGINIA C DAVIS — Ward 2

WALKER HOWARD DAVIS — Ward 7

WHALEN C DAVIS — Ward 6

WHITNEY BOGGS DAVIS — Ward 2

WILLIAM MATTHEW DAVIS — Ward 6

WILLIAM NELSON DAVIS — Ward 3

WILLIAM V DAVIS — Ward 3

XAVIER BYRON DAVIS — Ward 6

YARI LYNN DAVIS — Ward 4

ZOE MARGARET DAVIS — Ward 1

JONQUESHIA SHANAIE DAVIS-HUNTER — Ward 1

BRANDI SHABREIA DAVISON — Ward 1

ELIZABETH DAVIS-SRAMEK — Ward 2

MEGHAN LYNN DAVOLT — Ward 8

KATERYNA MYKOLAIYIVNA DAVYDOVA — Ward 6

KAYLA ELIZABETH DAW — Ward 5

MIRINDA LYNN DAWE — Ward 2

CLAYTON DAWKINS — Ward 8

JEREMY JAMES DAWKINS — Ward 3

MICHAEL DAWKINS — Ward 4

SHANEE TERESE DAWKINS — Ward 3

BARBARA SAUCER DAWSEY — Ward 5

CYRUS BASSETT DAWSEY III — Ward 5

ALLYN ELIZABETH DAWSON — Ward 2

DAVID STEPHEN DAWSON — Ward 6

HANNAH KATHERINE DAWSON — Ward 3

HENRY LARRY DAWSON — Ward 8

JAMES BYRON DAWSON — Ward 8

JARED DAVID DAWSON — Ward 6

JESSICA MORGAN DAWSON — Ward 4

JOHNNY A DAWSON JR — Ward 3

JORDYN E DAWSON — Ward 5

JOYIA CLANETTE DAWSON — Ward 2

KALEY CAMPBELL DAWSON — Ward 3

KANDI P DAWSON — Ward 8

MARKEDRICK RONTEZ DAWSON — Ward 3

MEGAN EARNEAZE DAWSON — Ward 5

NIQUITHA MONIQUE DAWSON — Ward 2

OLIVIA C DAWSON — Ward 1

PATRICIA ANN DAWSON — Ward 8

PATSY SUE L DAWSON — Ward 8

RACHEL E DAWSON — Ward 1

TERRYLAND M ROBINSON DAWSON — Ward 3

THOMAS L DAWSON — Ward 8

VIRGINIA PATRICE DAWSON — Ward 8

ADAM J DAY — Ward 2

BONNY KAY DAY — Ward 4

CECIL DAY — Ward 7

ELIZABETH DAY — Ward 7

EMILEIGH EILEEN DAY — Ward 6

GABRIEL C DAY — Ward 3

HUNTER WILSON DAY — Ward 2

JENNIFER LEE DAY — Ward 7

JENNIFER MARIE DAY — Ward 4

KATELYN DAY — Ward 2

KATHLEEN FRANCES DAY — Ward 2

MACKENZIE GIANNA DAY — Ward 2

MARY AFTON DAY — Ward 7

MARY CELENA DAY — Ward 5

MELISSA ANN DAY — Ward 7

MYLES CANNON DAY — Ward 1

NICHOLAS RYAN DAY — Ward 1

PATRICA DAY — Ward 4

RICHARD ANDREW DAY — Ward 4

ROBERT ALLEN DAY — Ward 5

STEPHEN BENJAMIN DAY — Ward 5

TROY DOUGLAS DAY — Ward 4

WILLIAM BYRD DAY — Ward 5

DEBRA LEE DAYMUDE — Ward 4

JAMES ELLIOTT DE GRUITER — Ward 6

LEONARDO DE LA FUENTE — Ward 4

JAQUELINE DEL CARMEN DE LA VEGA ZOLA — Ward 5

CRIT STUART DE MENT — Ward 5

JOHN PHILIP DEAGAN — Ward 2

MEGHAN MARGESON DEAGAN — Ward 2

ALLISON HELENE DEAL — Ward 2

SAMUEL MATTHEW DEAL — Ward 2

CONNOR TREVAYNE DEALY — Ward 7

AMANDA MICHELLE DEAN — Ward 1

AMY MORTON DEAN — Ward 5

CHARLES SOMERS DEAN V — Ward 7

CHARLES SOMERS DEAN IV — Ward 7

CHRISTINE BRYAN DEAN — Ward 2

DEBRA LEE DEAN — Ward 8

DEREK LEE DEAN — Ward 2

ERICKA H DEAN — Ward 2

JACOB COREY DEAN — Ward 8

JACOB THOMAS DEAN — Ward 7

JESSICA DANIELLE DEAN — Ward 4

JESSICA RACHEL DEAN — Ward 8

JESSICA TUTT DEAN — Ward 6

JOHN SAMUEL DEAN — Ward 6

KRISTIN ANDERSON DEAN — Ward 8

KRISTIN NICOLE DEAN — Ward 8

LINDA H DEAN — Ward 5

MATT WESTON DEAN — Ward 5

MATTHEW DAVID DEAN — Ward 2

MICHAEL SHAWN DEAN — Ward 7

MICHAEL THOMAS DEAN — Ward 2

ORLANDO J DEAN — Ward 2

RHETT CAMPBELL DEAN — Ward 2

RICHARD D DEAN JR — Ward 5

ROBERT NEAL DEAN — Ward 8

RUSSELL LEE DEAN — Ward 5

SHERISE ELAINE DEAN — Ward 6

TARYN DEAN — Ward 3

WANDA MICHELE DEAN — Ward 7

WILLIAM ROBERTS DEAN — Ward 5

HOWARD DAVID DEANE — Ward 4

JOAN OBERLIES DEANE — Ward 4

WADE GARRETT DEANGELIS — Ward 2

BARBARA C DEAN-SNOW — Ward 8

VICTORIA BASS DEARING — Ward 8

MICHAEL DAVID DEARMOND — Ward 7

LAURA A DEARTH — Ward 6

DAINO DONTE' DEAS — Ward 6

DARRELL DEAS JR — Ward 7

LEE ANN DEAS — Ward 3

MILTON ANDREW DEAS — Ward 3

BRANDI DANIELLE DEASON — Ward 8

GRAYSON TODD DEASON — Ward 3

JON MICHAEL DEASON — Ward 4

REID M DEASON — Ward 7

DAKOTA MADISON DEATON — Ward 2

ROBERT BRIAN DEATON — Ward 8

SHARON SAVAGE DEATON — Ward 5

HANNAH ALYSSE DEAVER — Ward 7

BREANNE MARIE DEBAETS — Ward 7

DAVID GERARD DEBAETS — Ward 7

JULIE A DEBAETS — Ward 7

LUCAS ALLEN DEBAETS — Ward 7

ALICIA BROWN DEBARDELABEN — Ward 3

TRAVIS CLINTON DEBARDELABEN — Ward 3

BENJAMIN JAMES DEBARDELEBEN — Ward 6

CHARLOTTE F DEBARDELEBEN — Ward 6

ZACHARY CHRISTOPHER DEBARDLEBON — Ward 3

JOY ELIZABETH DEBELLIS — Ward 7

CHARLES RANDALL DEBERRY — Ward 8

JANNE WEIR DEBES — Ward 6

AMBER H DEBLANC — Ward 2

JASON WILLIAM DEBLANC — Ward 2

ALPHONSO DEBOSE — Ward 3

THOMAS JOSEPH DEBOW — Ward 6

BARBARA S DEBROW — Ward 3

EVERETT LEROY DEBROW JR — Ward 3

KARLA MARIE DEBRUNNER — Ward 6

KATHERINE M DECESARE — Ward 7

CARLY CAMERON DECK — Ward 8

ADAM RYAN DECKER — Ward 7

DINAH KAY DECKER — Ward 5

JEAN KING DECKER — Ward 8

JOSEPH EARL DECKER — Ward 2

KENDYL HARTZOG DECKER — Ward 2

MENDALYN J DECKER — Ward 3

ROBERT LEE DECKER — Ward 3

WILLIAM HOWARD DECKER — Ward 8

WILLIAM JOSH DECKER — Ward 6

JEFFREY ALAN DECOTEAU — Ward 7

KELLY JEAN DECOTEAU — Ward 7

BLAIR NOLEN DECOUX — Ward 7

CLINTON MICHAEL DECOUX — Ward 5

AARON KENNETH DEEM — Ward 2

ANDREW KENNETH DEEM — Ward 5

DAVID SHAWN DEEM — Ward 2

JOSHUA BLAIR DEEM — Ward 4

EMILY PAIGE DEEM-MANNON — Ward 3

HILLARIE JORDAN DEEN — Ward 2

MARVIN E DEEN — Ward 2

SALLIE H DEEN — Ward 2

TAYLOR LEE DEEN — Ward 5

BETSEY ANN DEEP — Ward 8

TYLER GARRETT DEEP — Ward 3

CYNTHIA KAYE DEERMAN — Ward 2

MAUREEN W DEERY — Ward 6

PATRICK DONALD DEERY — Ward 6

BOBBY B DEES — Ward 5

JOHN TATHAM DEES — Ward 7

MARION HAMMER DEES — Ward 7

ERNESTINA JUNE DEESE — Ward 2

JESSI MARY FRANCES DEESE — Ward 2

KYLER ALLEN DEESE — Ward 2

LEWIS ALLEN DEESE — Ward 2

NINA LYNNE DEESE — Ward 5

CAMILLA D DEETER — Ward 6

EMILY LIVINGSTON DEETER — Ward 6

CASEY LYNN DEFEE — Ward 2

CHARLES CLIFFORD DEFEE — Ward 2

JOI J DEFEE — Ward 2

KENZLEY DEFLER — Ward 1

JANTZEN BRENNER DEFOOR — Ward 8

JERRY WALTON DEFOOR — Ward 8

JOSHUA JORDAN DEFOOR — Ward 4

MERRI CLARALYN DEFOOR — Ward 8

SUSAN E DEFOOR — Ward 8

MATTHEW ROCH DEGOLIAN — Ward 1

HANNAH ELIZABETH DEGRANGE — Ward 5

LISA WARREN DEGRANGE — Ward 5

MARK THOMAS DEGRANGE — Ward 5

THOMAS DAVID DEGRANGE — Ward 5

NICOLE N DEGREE — Ward 2

MADISON NICOLE DEHAVEN — Ward 4

NICHOLAS JOSEPH DEIG — Ward 4

JEFFREY EDWARD DEIST — Ward 3

MARY C DEIST — Ward 5

PAULA O DEIST — Ward 3

JESSICA ASHLEY DEITCHMAN — Ward 6

NATALIE KATJA DE-JONGH — Ward 6

JUDY C DEKICH — Ward 7

LUCIAN ALEXANDER DEKICH — Ward 2

STEVEN EUGENE DEKICH — Ward 7

NANCY JANE DEKLE — Ward 5

JEFFREY CORNILIUS DEKORT — Ward 8

SARA M DEL TORO — Ward 8

KRISTEN LEIGH DELAFUENTE — Ward 4

NICOLE MARIE DELAHOUSSAYE — Ward 6

CIARA VANNI DELAMERCED — Ward 8

BRIAN PATRICK DELANEY — Ward 6

COREY LEMOINE DELANEY — Ward 8

DENNIS PATRICK DELANEY — Ward 6

JOHN O'CONNELL DELANEY — Ward 4

MARGARET C DELANEY — Ward 6

MARY ANNE DELANEY — Ward 6

PEGGY C DELANEY — Ward 7

RENEE ROBERTSON DELANEY — Ward 4

KAREN T DELANO — Ward 5

MICHAEL WADE DELANO — Ward 8

STEPHANIE LEAH CATHERINE DELANO — Ward 8

RILEY QUINN DELAP — Ward 3

PAUL JOSEPH DELCHAMPS — Ward 2

HEATHER MAYTON DELGADO — Ward 4

JORGE DELGADO — Ward 3

SAHILIS RUBIE DELGADO AMADOR — Ward 8

RACHEL EVAN DELISE — Ward 8

MATTHEW B DELISLE — Ward 4

ADAM DAVID DELK — Ward 8

DANA MICHELLE DELK — Ward 8

JACOB PAUL DELK — Ward 5

LINDSAY GOODWIN DELK — Ward 8

MARY ANN DELL — Ward 7

JEFFERSON MONROE DELLINGER — Ward 8

NIKKI LAMB DELLINGER — Ward 4

PEPPER LANE DELLINGER — Ward 8

SARAH MICHELLE DELLY — Ward 5

DIANE MARGARET DELMAIN — Ward 8

KEVIN SCOTT DELMAIN — Ward 8

PEGGY DEWEY DELMAR — Ward 4

JENNIFER J DELMORE — Ward 2

JOHN KILLIAN DELMORE — Ward 4

JOHN PAUL DELMORE — Ward 4

TONI ANN DELNEGRO — Ward 7

BRIAN T DELOACH — Ward 3

EVAN M DELOACH — Ward 3

MONIQUE DESHAWN DELOACH — Ward 8

ALARIC M DELONEY — Ward 5

RICHARD WADE DELONEY — Ward 2

JEANNE CAROL DELORENZO — Ward 7

LOUIS DELORENZO — Ward 7

MICHAEL LOUIS DELORENZO — Ward 7

SCOTT LAWRENCE DELORENZO — Ward 4

NAPOLEON JARDINEL DELOSSANTOS JR — Ward 4

ANN MARIE THERESA DELSIGNORE — Ward 4

PAMELA KAY DELSIGNORE — Ward 2

SAMANTHA CLAIR DELTORO — Ward 8

KARA NICOLE DELVIZIS — Ward 6

ILANA DEMANTAS COUSINEAU — Ward 8

AMBER MARIE DEMARS — Ward 3

DERRICK ANTHONY DEMARS — Ward 3

OLIVIA C DEMARTA — Ward 6

ALAN DEMASKE — Ward 4

BRITTANY RAE CANNON DEMENT — Ward 4

DOCK BENJAMIN DEMENT III — Ward 3

JAMES RUSSELL DEMENT — Ward 4

MARY C DEMENT — Ward 5

SARAN E DEMENT — Ward 6

LEXUS ARIEL DEMERS — Ward 4

ALEXANDRA MARY DEMING — Ward 3

CHEYENNE CASSIDY DEMOTT — Ward 8

BENJAMIN NEWTON DEMPSEY — Ward 8

CHRISTINA MARIE DEMPSEY — Ward 8

EMILY MICHELLE DEMPSEY — Ward 8

JAN MILES DEMPSEY — Ward 5

JENNIFER LANKFORD DEMPSEY — Ward 5

MARK CHARLES DEMPSEY — Ward 8

RICHARD LEE DEMPSEY JR — Ward 5

AMANDA P DEMYAN — Ward 4

CHRISTIAN JAMES DEMYAN — Ward 7

REID JOSEPH DEN BESTE — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER J DENARDO — Ward 5

HEATHER WALKER DENARDO — Ward 8

DELAINE MC CRELESS DENDY — Ward 2

NED CAMP DENDY — Ward 2

EARL BRADFORD DENEAL — Ward 4

JESSICA TRAYWICK DENEKE — Ward 2

BRENT NOBLE DENMAN — Ward 8

HERBERT WALTER DENMARK JR — Ward 4

AMANDA PAIGE DENNEY — Ward 5

JEFFREY LESTER DENNEY — Ward 3

KATE DENNEY — Ward 3

LEWIS FOSTER DENNEY — Ward 3

MELISSA FOSTER DENNEY — Ward 2

MICHELLE EVON DENNEY — Ward 3

THOMAS STEWART DENNEY JR — Ward 2

WILLIAM MCKINLEY DENNEY — Ward 8

AUGUST F DENNIG — Ward 8

KATHLEEN ANN DENNIG — Ward 8

ANGIE FARR DENNING — Ward 4

ALAN C DENNIS — Ward 1

ALLISON ELIZABETH DENNIS — Ward 8

AMANDA MARIE DENNIS — Ward 2

CAROLINE B DENNIS — Ward 5

CHARLES B DENNIS — Ward 2

DAMIEN JACOB DENNIS — Ward 4

ELIZABETH BRITTANY DENNIS — Ward 2

ERIKA N DENNIS — Ward 8

GEORGETTA MCALISTER DENNIS — Ward 2

JACKSON THOMAS DENNIS — Ward 6

JESSICA KELLIE DENNIS — Ward 1

JOSEPH LISLE DENNIS JR — Ward 2

JOSEPH LISLE DENNIS — Ward 8

KAITLYN ELIZABETH DENNIS — Ward 3

LISA HERNDON DENNIS — Ward 8

MARGARET JAYE DENNIS — Ward 2

SARA ELIZABETH DENNIS — Ward 5

STACEY ANN DENNIS — Ward 8

STEPHEN MARL DENNIS — Ward 8

TAYLOR NICOLE DENNIS — Ward 3

ZACHARY ALEXANDER DENNIS — Ward 2

AKIETHAIN JAMALL DENNISON — Ward 7

AUDNIE RENEE DENSON — Ward 6

CHARLES COLEMAN DENSON — Ward 4

NIMROD DENSON — Ward 4

SYLVIA CATRINA DENSON — Ward 1

TERRY R DENSON — Ward 1

WILLIAM FRANKLIN DENSON — Ward 5

YAQUITA A DENSON — Ward 2

BRENDA H DENT — Ward 8

CANDACE AMANDA DENT — Ward 2

DONALD MORROW DENT — Ward 8

EARLENE H DENT — Ward 5

KAYLEIGH ALEXANDER DENT — Ward 5

MARY LYNNE DENT — Ward 4

WILLIAM DUDLEY DENT — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER LUKE DENTON — Ward 6

EDGAR PEYTON DENTON III — Ward 2

MELANIE MATHEWS DENTON — Ward 2

STEPHEN EDWARD DENTON — Ward 4

JEFFREY ALAN DEPHOUSE — Ward 3

NICHOLAS L DEPOMPA — Ward 8

SERENA LENORE DEPOMPA — Ward 8

ASHLEIGH GAYLE DEPRIEST — Ward 2

CAROLINE MICHELLE DEPRIEST — Ward 2

DEVIN RENYET DEPRIEST — Ward 7

DOYLE JAMES DEPRIEST — Ward 6

LAURA ASHLEY DEPRIEST — Ward 8

RACHEL LEIGH DEPRIEST — Ward 3

JEFFREY EARL DERAMUS — Ward 7

MICHELLE LEIGH KING DERAMUS — Ward 7

RAVEN SHAMIR DERAMUS-BYERS — Ward 3

JAMES ROBERT DERIEUX V — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER DERIS — Ward 4

DANA DEMPSEY DERISSAINT — Ward 4

CAROLINE M DERR — Ward 3

DALTON KEITH DERR — Ward 8

CORY N DERRICK — Ward 7

LAURA ELIZABETH DERRICK — Ward 6

SARAH LYNN DERRICK — Ward 7

SHELBY DERRINGTON — Ward 6

LARA ANN DERROW — Ward 4

PAMELA F DERROW — Ward 4

ROBERT WILLIAM DERROW III — Ward 1

ROBERT WILLIAM DERROW II — Ward 4

ERIN K DERSHIMER — Ward 7

ALEXANDER PAUL DERUITER — Ward 4

JACQUELYN MAE R DERUITER — Ward 4

KATIE ELAINE DERUITER — Ward 4

TAYLOR JOSEPH DERUITER — Ward 4

ALLISON SUSAN DERY — Ward 1

REBECCA R DERYCK — Ward 4

NICHOLAS CHARLES DERZIS — Ward 5

URVI RAJANI DESAI — Ward 4

VISHAAL KISHOR DESAI — Ward 4

MICHELLE MARIE DESANCTIS — Ward 6

BRIAN STEPHEN DESARRO — Ward 8

DANIEL JASON DESHAZO — Ward 4

DUSTIN PAUL DESHAZO — Ward 7

JASON E DESHAZO — Ward 7

MARY LAUREN DESHAZO — Ward 4

NANCY GILBREATH DESHAZO — Ward 7

JENNIFER LYNN ZEAK DESHPANDE — Ward 2

JERI KATHLEEN DESHSZO — Ward 7

ERIK DAVIN DESORMEAUX — Ward 8

PATRICIA SALES DESOUZA — Ward 4

JOHN MICHAEL DESPAIN — Ward 4

ELIZABETH CAROL DETTAYE — Ward 8

DAVID BRADLEY DETTMERING — Ward 3

SONYA ELIZABETH DETTMERING — Ward 5

MONICA LYNNE DETURE — Ward 2

CAREY LYNN DETWILER — Ward 2

DEVIN ALAN DETWILER — Ward 2

CHARLES ALAN DEUPREE — Ward 8

MICHAEL HENRY DEUTSCH — Ward 3

ERIC KEITH DEVALL — Ward 5

MARGARET LORI DEVALL — Ward 5

TOMMIE LEE DEVALL — Ward 5

JENNIFER N DEVANCE — Ward 1

DEEPA DEVARAKONDA — Ward 3

LAURA LOUISE DEVEER — Ward 6

ANDREW DEVELSCHOW — Ward 2

JAMES VANCE DEVENNY III — Ward 7

JEANINE S DEVENNY — Ward 7

MICHAEL JOSEPH DEVER — Ward 3

NAKEIDRA S DEVEREAUX — Ward 6

DANIEL CONAN DEVINE — Ward 8

ZACHARY THOMAS DEVINE — Ward 5

CHARLES E DEVINNER — Ward 6

KATRINA MONIQUE DEVINNER — Ward 6

ANDY SELZNICK DEVOISE — Ward 1

DAVID E DEVOISE — Ward 4

LINDA FAYE SISTRUNK DEVOISE — Ward 3

MICHAEL CECIL DEVOISE — Ward 1

MICHAEL ROY DEVOISE — Ward 1

RICKEY L DEVOISE — Ward 1

THELMA ANNE DEVOISE — Ward 1

TOMMY LEE DEVOISE — Ward 1

VIRGINIA DEVOISE — Ward 4

CAROLYN KAY DEVORE — Ward 3

DANIEL ROBERT DEVORE — Ward 8

ELIZABETH ANNE DEVORE — Ward 5

GLYNDA FAYE-BLOCK DEVORE — Ward 7

JEREMIAH JAMES DEVORE — Ward 3

SHANNON M DEVORE — Ward 8

TIMOTHY GALE DEVORE — Ward 7

CHRISTINA NOELLE DEVRIES — Ward 8

DENNIS ROBERT DEVRIES — Ward 5

JOYCE CAROL DEVRIES — Ward 3

MARY LOVELAND DEVRIES — Ward 7

MARYANN COOLEY DEVRIES — Ward 8

MATTHEW KEARSON DEVRIES — Ward 3

NICOLAS JAMES DEVRIES — Ward 2

TAMMY SUE DEVRIES — Ward 5

THOMAS REED DEVRIES — Ward 7

ZACHARY CURRAN DEVRIES — Ward 5

DERRICK WARREN DEW — Ward 3

NORMAN PATRICK DEWAART — Ward 2

TONYA WILSON DEWAART — Ward 2

ELIZABETH POOLE DEWBERRY — Ward 4

FOREST SCHAEFGEN DEWBERRY — Ward 7

NATHAN LARCUS DEWBERRY — Ward 3

AMY DEANNE DEWEESE — Ward 7

CHARLOTTE LOVELACE DEWEESE — Ward 8

HANNAH DEWEESE — Ward 7

NICHOLAS BURTON DEWEESE — Ward 7

DION QUWI DEWITT — Ward 7

JAMES G DEWITT — Ward 5

LINDA CROMER DEWITT — Ward 5

MERITA LEIGH DEWITT — Ward 2

PATRICIA FRITH DEWITT — Ward 7

RICHARD BROWN DEWITT — Ward 5

ROBERT DANIEL DEWITT — Ward 2

ROBERT ROY DEWITT — Ward 7

ROLAND CROMER DEWITT — Ward 5

ERIN LEE DEWRELL — Ward 3

ALEXANDRA ELISE DEYTON — Ward 2

RAQUEL KATHLEEN DEYTON — Ward 2

DELIECE DHAR — Ward 2

SARIT DHAR — Ward 2

DARIA LYNN DI GIOVANNI — Ward 8

ANTON BEATRICE DI SCLAFANI — Ward 2

YOUSSOUF DIABATE — Ward 4

FRANK ROBERT DIAL — Ward 2

AMI DIALLO — Ward 4

JORDAN DEVAIL DIAMOND — Ward 6

SARAH ELIZABETH DIAMOND — Ward 4

ADAM JOSEPH DIAZ — Ward 8

ANTONIO TRINIDAD DIAZ — Ward 7

PAUL ALEXANDER DIAZ — Ward 2

ASSEGED BOGALE DIBABA — Ward 2

AMANDA HELEN DIBBLE — Ward 4

ALEXIS MICHELLE DIBENEDETTO — Ward 5

GUY ROBERT DIBENEDETTO JR — Ward 5

JARYN GIBSON DIBENEDETTO — Ward 5

NATHAN VANBUREN DICARLO — Ward 8

LARRY EMANUEL DICHIARA — Ward 8

NICHOLAS PAUL DICHIARA — Ward 8

SAMUEL DICHIARA — Ward 8

VIRGINIA MARIE DICHIARA — Ward 8

CARLY DICK — Ward 2

STACEY DICKENS — Ward 2

WAYNE D DICKENS — Ward 2

ANNA TILLERY DICKERSON — Ward 7

DERRYL S DICKERSON — Ward 8

DOUGLAS WAYNE DICKERSON JR — Ward 5

KASEY TYLER DICKERSON — Ward 2

KENNETH PATE DICKERSON — Ward 1

NATALIE LYLE DICKERSON — Ward 5

EMILY GRACE DICKEY — Ward 5

JERRI M DICKEY — Ward 2

JERRY WAYNE DICKEY — Ward 8

JIMMIE OTIS DICKEY III — Ward 3

JOSEPH NEIL DICKEY — Ward 2

MICHAEL DOUGLAS DICKEY — Ward 8

RANDALL LEE DICKEY — Ward 7

TERRAND ELISABETH DICKEY — Ward 3

BRITTANY CELESTE DICKINSON — Ward 3

GRAHAM DICKINSON — Ward 7

GREGORY BRIAN DICKINSON — Ward 6

JUDY CLYDE DICKINSON — Ward 7

MARY JUNE DICKINSON — Ward 3

ALLYSON RAE DICKS — Ward 8

DANIEL DICKSON — Ward 5

D'METRI RASHAD DICKSON — Ward 4

GLENDA BETH DICKSON — Ward 3

HARPER CAMERON DICKSON — Ward 2

JACKSON ALLEN DICKSON — Ward 5

JENNIFER ELLEN DICKSON — Ward 5

KAREN L DICKSON — Ward 4

LINDSEY SPEAR DICKSON — Ward 2

RICHARD MELVIN DICKSON — Ward 5

DEREK DWAINE DICTSON — Ward 8

NIKKOAL JEAN DICTSON — Ward 8

BENJAMIN A DIDIER — Ward 8

MARK DALTON DIDIER — Ward 2

PAULETTE BYRD DIDIER — Ward 2

SARAH HUNTER DIDLAKE — Ward 7

MICHAEL VINCENT DIEBOLD — Ward 7

SHANNON ERICA DIEBOLD — Ward 7

GEORGE ANSLEY DIECKMANN — Ward 6

NORMAN CARLO DIEGUEZ — Ward 5

DANIELLE VAE DIEHL — Ward 8

JOHN CAIN DIEHL — Ward 5

KRISTEN MAURA DIEHL — Ward 2

KRYSTA NIFONG DIEHL — Ward 5

NATHAN DAVID DIEHL — Ward 2

NICHOLE S DIEHL — Ward 3

WILLIAM CAMPBELL DIEHL — Ward 3

EMMA ROSE DIEMERT — Ward 4

JACQULYN M DIENER — Ward 6

BINH M DIEP — Ward 7

ANDIE ELIZABETH DIERS — Ward 4

MICHAEL ALLEN DIERS — Ward 5

LISA MARIE DIETRICH — Ward 3

MARTIN DAVID DIETRICH — Ward 2

PHILIP HAROLD DIETRICH II — Ward 3

PHILIP HAROLD DIETRICH III — Ward 8

SHANE CHRISTIAN DIETRICK — Ward 4

JOHN MICHAEL DIETZ — Ward 8

MARY ALLISON DIETZ — Ward 8

NATHALIE DIEUJUSTE — Ward 3

JAMES JARRETT DIFFEE — Ward 5

ANTHONY KARL DIFFIE — Ward 2

ELISE BROOKS DIFFIE — Ward 2

RODNEY C DIFFIE — Ward 2

JAMES R DIGGS — Ward 2

KAVON DIONTE DIGGS — Ward 3

SUSAN B DIGGS — Ward 2

WILLIE ARTHUR DIGGS JR — Ward 3

DYLAN JONES DIGMAN — Ward 3

STEPHEN MATTHEW DIGNAZIO — Ward 6

CAROLINA ORTIZ-MARRERO DIJKHOFFZ — Ward 8

JOHN PETER DIJULIO — Ward 2

SUSAN FAUROT DIJULIO — Ward 2

MARY KATHRYN DILBECK — Ward 4

SERTOZ DILEK — Ward 7

DONOVAN SEBASTIAN DILL — Ward 5

ERICA LATRICE DILL — Ward 4

LUKAS ALEXANDER DILL — Ward 5

MELISSA KATHERINE DANIELLE DILL — Ward 5

WENDELL ROGER DILL — Ward 5

WILLIAM ROBERT CHRISTOPHER DILL — Ward 5

AMANDA MCKEMIE DILLARD — Ward 2

ANDREW LEE DILLARD — Ward 7

BETTY JEAN DILLARD — Ward 5

BOBBY CHRISTOPHER DILLARD — Ward 5

BOBBY JACK DILLARD — Ward 2

BRANDON STEWART DILLARD — Ward 8

BRUCE LEE DILLARD — Ward 2

CAROL ELAM DILLARD — Ward 6

CHRISTIAN PARKER DILLARD — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER MATTHEW DILLARD — Ward 4

DESMOND LEJON DILLARD — Ward 8

ERIN WALDROP DILLARD — Ward 8

FRANCES PICK DILLARD — Ward 3

FRANK LEE DILLARD II — Ward 1

MARK ANTONIO DILLARD — Ward 6

MONICA DEANN DILLARD — Ward 8

PATRICIA ECHOLS DILLARD — Ward 5

RICHARD A DILLARD JR — Ward 6

RICHARD AUGUSTUS DILLARD III — Ward 2

SANDRA LEANNE DILLARD — Ward 3

TONIA LASHAWN DILLARD — Ward 1

WILLIAM CARROLL DILLARD JR — Ward 7

WILLIAM E DILLARD JR — Ward 3

JOANNA VERONICA DILLER — Ward 2

KIFFANY A DILLINGHAM — Ward 6

ALEESHA DANIELLE DILLON — Ward 3

ALLEN RAY DILLON — Ward 8

ANGELA PATRICIA DILLON — Ward 1

BENJAMIN HATCHER DILLON — Ward 4

CATHERINE NEWTON DILLON — Ward 8

JENNIFER JOANNA DILLON — Ward 6

ORTMAN DILLON — Ward 8

BROOKE MADDOX DILWORTH — Ward 5

JAMES BLACKMAN DILWORTH — Ward 5

JOAN KING DILWORTH — Ward 5

MICHAEL THOMAS DILWORTH — Ward 5

PERLITA S DIMACULANGAN — Ward 4

RODOLFO MALOLES DIMACULANGAN — Ward 4

BRANDON ALTON DIMAURO — Ward 8

PAUL SLAYTON DIMICK — Ward 2

TESSA COLLEEN DIMICK — Ward 8

TRISHA N DIMICK — Ward 2

KORBIN EVERETT DIMMICK — Ward 3

COVINGTON MAURICE DINKINS — Ward 1

DARLENE VERNICIA DINKINS — Ward 1

KIZMET DELVONNE DINKINS — Ward 4

MISHAWNA ARECIA DINKINS — Ward 8

THURMAN BERNARD DINKINS JR — Ward 8

VALERIE LOUISE DINKINS — Ward 4

KAMELA DINO — Ward 8

ELIZABETH JULIANNA DINSMORE — Ward 1

ELIZABETH RIDGEWAY DIORIO — Ward 4

MICHAEL JOHN DIORIO — Ward 4

BRIANA MARIE DIPALMO — Ward 7

ENIOLA OLUKEMI DIPEOLU — Ward 4

ANTHONY STEVEN DIPOFI — Ward 8

DAVID ANTHONY DIPOFI — Ward 8

JACKIE ALEXANDER DIPOFI — Ward 8

DOUGLAS A DIPRIMA — Ward 3

RUTH AVIS DIPRIMA — Ward 3

DAVID CLARK DIRAMIO — Ward 2

PAIGE M DIRKSEN — Ward 3

SCOTT BRUCE DIRKSEN — Ward 3

ALAN GADSDEN DISEKER IV — Ward 1

ALAN GADSDEN DISEKER — Ward 8

ELIZABETH D DISHAROON — Ward 8

JULIE E DISHMAN — Ward 7

ALLISON TAYLOR DISMUKE — Ward 2

SPENCER CHARLES DISMUKE — Ward 2

JONATHAN EDWARD DISMUKES — Ward 1

JOHN TERRY DISON — Ward 1

ZACHARY TAYLOR DISON — Ward 8

TREY CHRISTOPHER DISPENNETTE — Ward 4

JAMES L DISQUE — Ward 7

PATRICIA DISQUE — Ward 7

STEPHEN SCOTT DITCHKOFF — Ward 2

LETASHA ADREAN DIX — Ward 1

LETISHA ANDREA DIX — Ward 1

SYDNEY ALEXIS DIX — Ward 7

ALLISON GUINN DIXON — Ward 7

AMANDA OLIVER DIXON — Ward 6

BEVERLY MCRAE DIXON — Ward 1

CARL FRANKLIN DIXON — Ward 4

CATHERINE JUANITA DIXON — Ward 1

CORY ELIJAH DIXON — Ward 3

DANIEL MEYER DIXON — Ward 1

DAVID ERNEST DIXON — Ward 2

DAVID JOHN DIXON — Ward 4

DAVID KARL DIXON — Ward 8

EMMANUEL DEVON DIXON — Ward 1

GARRETT HOVEY DIXON — Ward 8

JACQUELYN D DIXON — Ward 8

JENNIFER NICOLE DIXON — Ward 4

KRISTOPHER DOUGLAS DIXON — Ward 5

LEAH NOELLE DIXON — Ward 3

LORI ANN DIXON — Ward 8

LUKE R DIXON — Ward 1

MARIN DIXON — Ward 6

MIA NICOLE DIXON — Ward 6

MICHELLE MARIE DIXON — Ward 3

RANDY STEVEN DIXON — Ward 5

ROBIN PRISCILLA DIXON — Ward 8

THERESE MARIE DIXON — Ward 4

TRELEAN LATRICE DIXON — Ward 8

WILLIAM PATRICK DIXON — Ward 6

ERIN MARGARET DLOUHY — Ward 1

TRINH DUC DO — Ward 5

THOMAS BARON DOAK — Ward 1

JULIE ESI DOAMEKPOR — Ward 2

PROSPER KETORWOKAH DOAMEKPOR — Ward 2

DIANA THUY VAN DOAN — Ward 7

MICHELLE DOAN — Ward 7

MY VIET CHUNG DOAN — Ward 3

SON VAN DOAN — Ward 4

DEBBIE A DOANE — Ward 5

MAMIE JOANN DOANE — Ward 4

ABBIE ELLEN DOBBEL — Ward 5

ANNA KATHLEEN DOBBEL — Ward 3

COURTNEY PAIGE DOBBEL — Ward 4

GARRY MAX DOBBEL — Ward 4

MATTHEW TYLER DOBBEL — Ward 3

LILY HAWKINS DOBBERPOHL — Ward 2

BARBARA KING DOBBINS — Ward 5

BETTY L DOBBINS — Ward 8

BUTLER SHELDON DOBBINS — Ward 3

ASHTON DOBBS — Ward 5

BRITTTNEY ALEXANDRA DOBBS — Ward 2

DAVID NOLAN DOBBS — Ward 4

HELEN VAN DOESBURG DOBBS — Ward 4

KELSEY ABIGAIL DOBBS — Ward 2

KRISTIN BROOKE DOBBS — Ward 2

KRISTINE CHASE DOBBS — Ward 6

MATTHEW D DOBBS — Ward 7

MCCALEB WOOD DOBBS — Ward 5

MICHAEL RAY DOBBS — Ward 6

SUSAN WHITE DOBBS — Ward 2

TAYLOR STEWART DOBBS — Ward 7

TROY LEE DOBBS JR — Ward 2

WANDA a DOBIE — Ward 5

DAVID MITCHELL DOBSLAW — Ward 8

COURTNEY DANIELLE DOBSON — Ward 3

DAVID MONCRIEF DOBSON — Ward 6

FREDERICK STEPHEN DOBSON — Ward 5

TAYLOR POWELL DOBSON — Ward 2

CHARLES BRANDON DOBY — Ward 3

JUANA LA-KIMBERLYN DOBY — Ward 3

TOMMY WILLIAM DOCKERY — Ward 2

MAGDALEN MAHALA DODD — Ward 1

MAVERICK C DODD — Ward 2

SAMANTHA NICHOLSON DODD — Ward 2

WILLIAM KEITH DODD — Ward 8

CHERYL JUNE DODDS — Ward 7

THOMAS HARPER DODDS — Ward 7

ANNE PATE DODGE — Ward 4

DANIEL J DODGE — Ward 4

GRANT DAVIS DODGE — Ward 4

ANNIE SMITH DODGEN — Ward 4

VIVIAN KATHLEEN DODGEN — Ward 4

TREVOR PAUL DODSON — Ward 5

GREGORY WILLIAM DOEPKE — Ward 5

SUZETTE LAUBER DOEPKE — Ward 5

KELLY MARIE DOEPPNER — Ward 6

VICTORIA MARIE DOERING — Ward 8

INGRID T DOERSTLING — Ward 8

LARSON BANKS DOGGETT — Ward 6

DEVIN ALANA DOHERTY — Ward 2

KEN PORTER DOHERTY JR — Ward 8

COREY TAYLOR DOIRON — Ward 3

CRAIG ANDREW DOIRON — Ward 3

MARY KATHRYN MYERS DOIRON — Ward 7

RICHARD W DOIRON JR — Ward 7

REBECCA ANNE DOLAN — Ward 6

ALYSSA BRITTA DOLE — Ward 6

FREDERICK L DOLEMAN — Ward 3

ANGELIA L DOLLAR — Ward 6

DUSTIN MASON DOLLAR — Ward 6

LUCILLE MASON DOLLAR — Ward 3

TYLER DOLLAR — Ward 4

JACQUELYN ANNE DOLLY — Ward 7

ALBIN DANIEL DOLNEY III — Ward 2

GREGORY ADAM DOLTZ — Ward 7

MORGAN ALEXIS DOMASKY — Ward 2

DANAE JANESSA DOMINGO — Ward 7

ESTEVAN J DOMINGO — Ward 7

MICHAEL DOMINGUEZ — Ward 4

MONA SCRUGGS DOMINGUEZ — Ward 5

JESSICA LEIGH DOMINO — Ward 5

LISETTE DOMINQUEZ — Ward 8

MARY PEYTON DOMNING — Ward 1

BOBBY RAY DONAHOO — Ward 6

CHRISTIN LYNN DONAHOO — Ward 6

JAMIE LYNN MADELIENE DONAHUE — Ward 1

CATHEY NOLAN DONALD — Ward 5

CHARLES SCOTT DONALD — Ward 8

JAMES OREN DONALD JR — Ward 5

MARY V DONALD — Ward 8

WESLEY NELSON DONALD — Ward 5

AMY REYER DONALDSON — Ward 3

ANDREW ELLIS DONALDSON — Ward 3

ANTHONY LEE DONALDSON — Ward 5

ASHLEY MITCHELL DONALDSON — Ward 2

BETHANY JEAN DONALDSON — Ward 1

CHARITY CYPERT DONALDSON — Ward 3

ELLEN AUANT DONALDSON — Ward 8

ERYN DONALDSON — Ward 6

HEATHER DEVANE DONALDSON — Ward 5

JAMES O DONALDSON — Ward 5

JAMIE RYAN DONALDSON — Ward 8

JOSEPH MORGAN DONALDSON — Ward 8

JOSHUA ADAM DONALDSON — Ward 8

KATHRYN ANN DONALDSON — Ward 1

PENELOPE D DONALDSON — Ward 5

RAY ELLIS DONALDSON — Ward 8

SETH HOWELL DONALDSON — Ward 2

WILLIAM K DONALDSON — Ward 6

DAVID MICHAEL DONAN — Ward 2

AMALIA JOSEFINA DONASTORG — Ward 2

AMPARO RAFAELINA DONASTORG — Ward 2

HECTOR JOSE DONASTORG — Ward 2

KATHERINE TIFFANY DONDERO — Ward 4

CHANDLER MARTIN DONEGAN — Ward 2

SHANNON ELIZABETH DONELSON — Ward 6

JIANJUN DONG — Ward 7

KIM DONGKZUN — Ward 8

RACHEL FORD DONNELL — Ward 1

BEATRICE H DONNELLY — Ward 6

BRAD HILTON DONNELLY — Ward 6

JACOB BRADFORD DONNELLY — Ward 6

MARIAN ELISABETH DONOHUE — Ward 1

KATHERINE MARGARET DONOVAN — Ward 7

ZACHARY DONOVIEL — Ward 6

CLAISE DONSEREAU — Ward 6

ADAM CRAIG DOOLEY — Ward 5

LOWELL GRADY DOOLEY — Ward 8

MELISSA COTNEY DOOLEY — Ward 5

TIMI PATRICK DOOLEY — Ward 8

VIANNA LAKEVIA DOOLEY — Ward 4

EBONY KARENICE DOOLITTLE — Ward 4

SARA INELLE DOORNBOS — Ward 7

CAITLIN BEATRICE DOPPEL — Ward 6

THOMAS DORAN — Ward 5

SHARON W DORER — Ward 4

DIANNE SUSAN DORFLINGER — Ward 3

BARRY GRAHAM DORMAN — Ward 4

BARRY MARTIN DORMAN — Ward 3

BETH B DORMAN — Ward 2

BLAKE MARTIN DORMAN — Ward 3

CELESTE BRASSERT DORMAN — Ward 3

CHELSEY NICOLE DORMAN — Ward 3

GOODE GALASPIE DORMAN III — Ward 2

PAMELA JOAN DORMAN — Ward 7

SHIRLEY C DORMAN — Ward 2

TAMMY KAY DORMAN — Ward 4

THOMAS E DORMAN — Ward 2

TERESA VILLAN DORMITORIO — Ward 5

ANNA CHRISTINE DORMON — Ward 5

CAITLIN O'BRIEN DORMON — Ward 5

ALAN GARY DORN — Ward 5

CAROL ELIZABETH DORN — Ward 5

HALEY ELIZABETH DORN — Ward 5

STEWART REED DORN — Ward 5

MISTY H DOROH — Ward 3

HEIDI CHASTAIN DOROUGH — Ward 8

JOHN WHITTERKA DOROUGH III — Ward 8

MATTIE IRIS DOROUGH — Ward 1

SARAH CAMBRON DOROUGH — Ward 8

CINAMON L DORR — Ward 1

JULIE ANNE DORRIS — Ward 6

CHAD HUDSON DORSETT — Ward 5

MORGAN D DORSETT — Ward 8

BRANDON JARROD HIGH DORSEY — Ward 1

DAVID W DORSEY JR — Ward 4

DEANNA CHANTE DORSEY — Ward 8

LEANN STARR DORSEY — Ward 4

LORENZA DORSEY — Ward 3

SHATORIA DOMINQUE DORSEY — Ward 3

WHITNEY STARR DORSEY — Ward 4

MAY G DORSINVILLE — Ward 8

COLIN JAMES DORSTEN — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER BRIAN DORTO — Ward 8

DAVID D DORTON — Ward 3

PATRICIA S DORTON — Ward 3

JACK THOMAS DORWALDT — Ward 2

GREGORY P DORWARD — Ward 3

MARY KRISTI DOSIER — Ward 8

ELIZABETH CLAY DOSKEY — Ward 8

ARIK DOSS — Ward 4

KANESSA NATRIA MILLER DOSS — Ward 4

KATHRYN HARPER DOSS — Ward 5

WARREN ALEXANDER DOSS — Ward 5

WILLIE FRANK DOSS — Ward 4

CALEB CONNER DOSTER — Ward 4

DANIEL BLAKE DOSTER — Ward 4

COURTNEY K DOTSON — Ward 8

GABRIELLE ALEXIS DOTSON — Ward 6

KENRIC LEMONT DOTSON — Ward 7

JOE DOTYLOPES — Ward 1

DAVID ARNOLD DOUGHERTY — Ward 5

MARK DOUGHERTY — Ward 4

MICHELLE ANNE DOUGHERTY — Ward 8

MONICA ANNE DOUGHERTY — Ward 4

JOSHUA REAGIN DOUGHTIE — Ward 6

BENJAMIN YATES DOUGHTY — Ward 5

MEGAN ELISE DOUGHTY — Ward 5

AARON BROOKS DOUGLAS — Ward 1

AMBER ELIZABETH DOUGLAS — Ward 2

AMY KYSER DOUGLAS — Ward 7

DAYVON ARKEL DOUGLAS — Ward 7

JAMES BOYD DOUGLAS III — Ward 7

KELSEY DELORA DOUGLAS — Ward 5

ROBERT READ DOUGLAS JR — Ward 6

RYAN MATTHEW DOUGLAS — Ward 8

SEVETRA A DOUGLAS — Ward 1

TYLON JEFFERY DOUGLAS — Ward 8

XSUELA VINCIA DOUGLAS — Ward 8

JOSEPH ANDREW DOUGLASS — Ward 1

LINDSAY MARIANNA DOUKOPOULOS — Ward 2

ANDREW HUNTER DOUTHIT — Ward 3

JOSEPH MCKELVY DOUTHIT — Ward 3

NICHOLAS ADAM DOUVILLE — Ward 5

HONDAH DOVE EL — Ward 5

JESSICA MONET DOVE EL — Ward 5

TIMOTHY DOYLE DOVER — Ward 8

JERMAINE RINARDO DOVINE — Ward 4

LEE TINDAL DOW — Ward 8

PAUL CAMERON DOW — Ward 7

DENNIS JAMES DOWD — Ward 1

JOHN FRANCIS DOWD — Ward 2

MATTHEW JOSEPH DOWD — Ward 4

ALESHIA SHAMON DOWDELL — Ward 1

ANNIE LOLITA DOWDELL — Ward 1

ANTHONY GEORGE DOWDELL — Ward 3

ANTHONY DOWDELL — Ward 1

ANTWAMEKA JARDEEN BUSH DOWDELL — Ward 1

ARTHUR L DOWDELL — Ward 1

ARTHUR L DOWDELL JR — Ward 1

AYANNA GISELE DOWDELL — Ward 8

BASHIEM TYRONE DOWDELL — Ward 4

BETTY J DOWDELL — Ward 1

BLANCH A DOWDELL — Ward 1

BRANDON RASHAD DOWDELL — Ward 1

BRIDGET RENEE DOWDELL — Ward 8

CHANTAYSHA MARNESHA DOWDELL — Ward 1

CHARMEKIA SHANTAE DOWDELL — Ward 7

CHINELLE LASHAWN DOWDELL — Ward 1

CHIQUITA GABRIAL DOWDELL — Ward 1

CLINTON DOWDELL JR — Ward 2

CORNELIUS DOWDELL — Ward 1

CORTRILLIA F DOWDELL — Ward 1

COURTNEY JACQUES DOWDELL — Ward 1

DAIJAH MICHELLE DOWDELL — Ward 2

DAN DOWDELL — Ward 1

DAPHINE THOMPSON DOWDELL — Ward 4

DEBORAH JEAN DOWDELL — Ward 1

DEBRA BATTLE DOWDELL — Ward 1

DEMETRIUS DOWDELL SR — Ward 5

DEMETRUS CORNELL DOWDELL — Ward 4

DESHAWN J DOWDELL — Ward 2

DOROTHY ECHOLS DOWDELL — Ward 1

EARNEST DOWDELL JR — Ward 1

ELLEN DOWDELL — Ward 6

EVEDA SHAWNAE DOWDELL — Ward 1

GARNARD V DOWDELL — Ward 4

GEORGE DOWDELL — Ward 3

IDELLA R DOWDELL — Ward 1

JAKEN JAKEL DOWDELL — Ward 1

JAKENA JANAY DOWDELL — Ward 1

JAMIL ASWAN DOWDELL — Ward 1

JANAE MARIECIA DOWDELL — Ward 1

JANEACIA JAV'E DOWDELL — Ward 1

JATAVIOUS MARLIK DOWDELL — Ward 1

JEFFREY MCKENZIE DOWDELL — Ward 8

JERMEY M DOWDELL — Ward 1

JOANN B DOWDELL — Ward 1

JOHN AREY DOWDELL JR — Ward 1

JOHN NATHAN DOWDELL — Ward 1

JOHNNIE BYRD DOWDELL — Ward 1

JOHNNY LEE DOWDELL — Ward 4

JUSTIN LENORRIS DOWDELL — Ward 4

KATHLEEN BRUNSON DOWDELL — Ward 1

KELLEY JANINE DOWDELL — Ward 4

KESIA SADE DOWDELL — Ward 1

KIA LASHAWN DOWDELL — Ward 1

KIMBERLY ELISE DOWDELL — Ward 8

LARNIE DOWDELL — Ward 1

LASHONDA DENISE DOWDELL — Ward 4

LILLIAN DOWDELL — Ward 8

LOUIS DOWDELL — Ward 1

MADIKIZELA CE'BRIELE DOWDELL — Ward 1

MARQURTA DIONNE DOWDELL — Ward 1

MARTAVIOUS B DOWDELL — Ward 1

MARY ALICE DOWDELL — Ward 1

MARY CHARLES DOWDELL — Ward 1

MARY PHILPOT DOWDELL — Ward 8

MARY REED DOWDELL — Ward 3

MICHELLE LEIGH DOWDELL — Ward 1

NATHANIEL DOWDELL — Ward 1

NEFRETINA DOWDELL — Ward 1

OLYMPIA A DOWDELL — Ward 1

POMPIE LEE DOWDELL — Ward 2

QUIENTASHA LASHUN DOWDELL — Ward 1

ROBERT L DOWDELL — Ward 1

ROBERT DOWDELL — Ward 1

RODNEY BERNARD DOWDELL — Ward 1

ROGER LEE DOWDELL — Ward 1

ROTAVIOUS REZARIO DOWDELL — Ward 1

ROYALRICUS DOWDELL — Ward 4

SANTOSHA DEANDRE DOWDELL — Ward 4

SHANEKA JAQUETTA DOWDELL — Ward 3

SHIRLEY ANN DOWDELL — Ward 4

TAMICA ALLEN DOWDELL — Ward 5

TERRENCE LOPEX DOWDELL — Ward 1

TIFFANY MONIQUE DOWDELL — Ward 1

TIMOTHY BERNARD DOWDELL — Ward 8

TINA RENEE DOWDELL — Ward 5

TRAVIS L DOWDELL — Ward 1

TURNER DOWDELL — Ward 8

UYVONNE AGENITA DOWDELL — Ward 1

VERNECIA LAGAYLE DOWDELL — Ward 7

VICTAYSHA NICHOLE DOWDELL — Ward 1

VICTOR LEWIS DOWDELL SR — Ward 5

VICTOR LEWIS DOWDELL JR — Ward 5

VIOLA OLIVER DOWDELL — Ward 1

ANGELICA N DOWDELL- BAINES — Ward 1

CARY THOMAS DOWDLE — Ward 7

DEEDIE K DOWDLE — Ward 2

HADLEY ALEXANDRA DOWDLE — Ward 7

HAYWOOD DEATON DOWDLE — Ward 7

JAMES WALTER DOWDLE — Ward 3

JOE TODD DOWDLE — Ward 7

WILLIAM THOMAS DOWDLE — Ward 4

JULIE JACKSON DOWDY — Ward 5

LUCY REBECCA DOWDY — Ward 8

MEREDITH CAMILLE DOWDY — Ward 4

JULIA MARTINA DOWELL — Ward 3

MERCY Z DOWELL — Ward 1

NASHANTE NICOLE DOWELL — Ward 5

ARIC STEVEN DOWLING — Ward 4

DAVID EDWARD DOWLING — Ward 2

JANE CATHERINE DOWLING — Ward 6

MIMI LOO DOWLING — Ward 2

PHINEAS WILLIAM DOWLING — Ward 3

SYDNEY LAUREN DOWLING — Ward 8

CRYSTAL DOWNER — Ward 8

KELLY ANNE DOWNER — Ward 3

SHERIDA HOOKE DOWNER — Ward 3

FINN ERIK DOWNES — Ward 3

IAN M. DOWNES — Ward 3

JEREMY MALTBY DOWNES — Ward 3

JOHN MULCAHY DOWNES JR — Ward 8

JULIE WILLIAMS DOWNES — Ward 8

LAUREN MARIE DOWNES — Ward 6

KELLIE S DOWNEY — Ward 3

TAYLOR WILL DOWNEY — Ward 3

TROY STERLING DOWNEY — Ward 1

ZOIE BRIANNE DOWNEY — Ward 3

CHRISTINE E DOWNING — Ward 5

DALE B DOWNING — Ward 7

DARRELL EUGENE DOWNING — Ward 2

JEREMY BLAKE DOWNING — Ward 7

MEREDITH LEIGH DOWNING — Ward 2

CRAIG A DOWNS — Ward 2

DAVID MICHAEL DOWNS — Ward 3

GAGE GRYDER DOWNS — Ward 6

HALEY ELIZABETH DOWNS — Ward 2

JESSICA LEE DOWNS — Ward 8

MICHELLE MARIE DOWNS — Ward 3

PATRICK MICHAEL DOWNS — Ward 4

SARA GOODWIN DOWNS — Ward 3

RHONDA ILLENE DOXLEY — Ward 4

ANDREA LEIGH DOYLE — Ward 4

BEVERLY HARRISON DOYLE — Ward 2

CAITLYN REBECCA DOYLE — Ward 5

DON RICHARD DOYLE JR — Ward 2

ELLEN U DOYLE — Ward 5

JAMES VICTOR DOYLE — Ward 5

JOHN A M DOYLE — Ward 4

LINDA NONNENMACHER DOYLE — Ward 5

MAX JOSEPH DOYLE — Ward 4

RILEY AUSTIN DOYLE — Ward 6

TERRY J DOYLE — Ward 5

ALLYSON LEIGH DOZIER — Ward 5

BRENDA S DOZIER — Ward 7

CATHERINE HOLT DOZIER — Ward 5

CHARLES VANCE DOZIER — Ward 6

CHELSIE RENE DOZIER — Ward 1

JAMES NEAL DOZIER — Ward 5

LESEL AB DOZIER — Ward 2

LOUISE WILSON DOZIER — Ward 6

RUBY LEE DOZIER — Ward 2

TALMADGE EARL DOZIER — Ward 5

TONY FAYE DOZIER — Ward 5

JOHN S DRAGO — Ward 4

ANTHONY KIM DRAGOTTA — Ward 4

ALLISON BRADFORD DRAKE — Ward 8

APRIL SHONTAL DRAKE — Ward 5

DENNIS CECIL DRAKE — Ward 7

ERICA ELDRIDGE DRAKE — Ward 2

JAMES BOB DRAKE — Ward 4

JASMINE D DRAKE — Ward 1

JOSEPH WALLACE DRAKE III — Ward 8

KESIA A DRAKE — Ward 1

KWESI CROSBY DRAKE — Ward 2

LINDA W DRAKE — Ward 4

MARQUEITTA DENICE DRAKE — Ward 1

MERITA A DRAKE — Ward 1

RICKY JAMES DRAKE — Ward 6

RONNIE L DRAKE — Ward 1

TAKOYA DEANNA DRAKE — Ward 8

TAYLOR PAYTON DRAKE — Ward 8

TIELMANAC DRAKE — Ward 1

TWINITA DEMETRIA DRAKE — Ward 1

ROBERT WAYNE DRAKEFORD — Ward 6

JOHN PATRICK DRAPER — Ward 6

MARJORIE IRENE DRAPER — Ward 7

CYNTHIA DOUR DRAUGHON — Ward 2

RALPH BROWN DRAUGHON JR — Ward 5

JUANA L DRAYTON — Ward 4

FORREST HANSON DREHER — Ward 2

DAMIAN ANNE DRENNEN — Ward 1

LANIE DRENNING — Ward 8

JACOB MATTHEW DRESCHER — Ward 8

JAMES ANTHONY DRESSLER II — Ward 6

JOHN THOMAS DREW — Ward 6

HOPE ISABEL DREXEL — Ward 6

ALEXANDER LEE DREXINGER — Ward 3

RICHARD GABRIEL DREY — Ward 1

EMILY JEAN DRIES — Ward 8

BENJAMIN JAMES DRIGGERS — Ward 2

DAWN SELLERS DRIGGERS — Ward 2

DOROTHY JEAN DRIGGERS — Ward 4

ROY MORRIS DRIGGERS JR — Ward 2

CHARLES EARL DRINKARD JR — Ward 3

TALOR MCMILLAN DRINKARD — Ward 4

TIMOTHY JAMES DRINKARD — Ward 5

CASEY ANNE DRISCOLL — Ward 6

DAVID STANFORD DRISCOLL — Ward 5

KAYE EVELYN DRISCOLL — Ward 3

KRISTA KEVYN DRISCOLL — Ward 2

SARA RUTH DRISKELL — Ward 2

HARRISON TIMOTHY DRISKILL — Ward 6

SEAN CAMERON DRISKILL — Ward 2

LANIQUE MONAE DRIVER — Ward 1

ALSTON R DRUMMOND — Ward 8

DANIEL LEE DRUMMOND — Ward 8

DANIELLE ELAINE DRUMMOND — Ward 8

DEON RASHAWN DRUMMOND — Ward 8

JANICE E DRUMMOND — Ward 8

KIRK DONTE' DRUMMOND — Ward 8

TURNER LEE DRUMMOND — Ward 8

JEREMIAH DRUMMONDS — Ward 8

KAREN HENDLEY DRUMWRIGHT — Ward 6

KEVIN DAVID DRUMWRIGHT — Ward 6

TRAVIS MICHAEL DRUPP — Ward 7

DAVID BRUCE DRYDEN — Ward 2

ERIK PHILLIP DRYDEN — Ward 2

MARK WILLIAM DRYDEN — Ward 5

GREGORY SCOTT DRYE — Ward 5

KASIE ANN DRYER — Ward 1

ALYSSA KAREN DU TOIT — Ward 5

CAROLINE ANNE DU TOIT — Ward 5

MIRIAM STEELE DU TOIT — Ward 5

RALF J DU TOIT — Ward 5

ALLISON KAY DUARTE — Ward 3

GREGORY VAN DUBAY JR — Ward 7

BRADY WILSON DUBBERLEY — Ward 7

KERILYN KATHERINE DUBBERLEY — Ward 2

SHYREL WILSON DUBBERLEY — Ward 4

TIFFANY THOMASON DUBBERLEY — Ward 7

MICHAEL TRAVIS DUBE — Ward 1

BROOKE ALICIA DUBOIS — Ward 7

EVA JEAN DUBOIS — Ward 6

JUSTIN TAYLOR DUBOIS — Ward 6

MARVIN ALAN DUBOIS — Ward 7

RICHARD LANE DUBOIS — Ward 7

SUSAN DEAN DUBOIS — Ward 6

TARA HANSON DUBOIS — Ward 7

CASEY ROBERTS DUBOSE — Ward 3

CODY DWAYNE DUBOSE — Ward 7

DALE MARIE DUBOSE — Ward 4

DAVID ALLEN DUBOSE — Ward 3

JAMIE NICOLE DUBOSE — Ward 8

JERRY ANDREW DUBOSE — Ward 8

JUDY KING DUBOSE — Ward 8

MARY THEODORA HINTON DUBOSE — Ward 7

NARON LAVON DUBOSE — Ward 8

NIKKII SHIRE DUBOSE — Ward 5

TERESA L DUBOSE — Ward 1

THEODIS J DUBOSE JR — Ward 1

THOMAS M DUBOSE — Ward 1

M MICHELLE DUCHARME — Ward 3

CLARA JEAN DUCK — Ward 4

MELISSA DIANNE DUCK — Ward 1

REGINA LYNN DUCK — Ward 3

RUTH B DUCK — Ward 4

RYAN DUCKER — Ward 8

MARY ELIZABETH DUCKETT — Ward 6

MORGAN JOSEPH DUCKETT — Ward 5

CHRISTIE MARIE DUCOTE — Ward 6

MICHAEL EDWARD DUDERSTADT — Ward 6

ANNA KIRKHAM DUDLEY — Ward 4

BERRY CARL DUDLEY III — Ward 4

EMILY HEAD DUDLEY — Ward 8

JAMES SCOTT DUDLEY — Ward 8

KAITLYN MOODY DUDLEY — Ward 6

LINDSEY NICOLE DUDLEY — Ward 8

MADELINE ELIZABETH DUEITT — Ward 3

DAVID MARK DUERK — Ward 3

JANET STAFFORD DUERK — Ward 7

DONALD SETH DUFF — Ward 4

HAVEN ASHLEY DUFF — Ward 4

KRISTIN DUFF — Ward 3

VIRGINIA LEE DUFF — Ward 2

ROBERT EMIL DUFFALA — Ward 4

EMMA LOU DUFFEL — Ward 6

JOAN KINNAMAN DUFFETT — Ward 4

JOHN ROBERT DUFFETT — Ward 4

MELANIE ALEMANY DUFFEY — Ward 7

PARKER EDWARD DUFFEY — Ward 7

ANDREW MICHAEL DUFFIE — Ward 4

DAWN MICHELLE DUFFIE — Ward 6

JONATHAN DAVID DUFFIE — Ward 4

KRISTEN LEE DUFFIE — Ward 3

RONALD JAMES DUFFIE — Ward 6

WHITNEY LEIGH DUFFIE — Ward 4

CHARLES ROBERT DUFFIELD — Ward 4

DON WARREN DUFFIELD — Ward 5

REBECCA LEE DUFFIELD — Ward 4

ALLISON MARIE DUFFY — Ward 1

ASHLEE MILLS DUFFY — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER LOUIS DUFFY — Ward 6

KAITLIN C DUFFY — Ward 3

MICHAEL BRIAN DUFFY — Ward 3

RYAN NICHOLAS DUFFY — Ward 8

SHANNON LYNNE DUFFY — Ward 3

AMANDA DUFNER — Ward 5

JASON DUFNER — Ward 5

JESSICA SUZANNE DUGAS — Ward 2

PHILIP M DUGAS — Ward 7

RAY BERNARD DUGAS — Ward 5

TOMIE DAWKINS DUGAS — Ward 5

CHARLES MICHAEL DUGGAN JR — Ward 5

CONNOR CHARLES DUGGAN — Ward 5

DARA MILLER DUGGAN — Ward 5

MADELAINE DUGGAN — Ward 5

WAYNE PATRICK DUGGAN — Ward 3

DEBORAH DUFFETT DUIN — Ward 4

EDUARDUS CORNELIS DUIN — Ward 4

ADRIENNE MARCHELLA DUKE — Ward 4

ALIAH DUKE — Ward 5

ALLISON ANN DUKE — Ward 4

BRAM DUKE — Ward 6

CHANI CHILDERS DUKE — Ward 8

CHRISTOLYN SUE DUKE — Ward 8

CONNOR CHARLES DUKE — Ward 6

ERIN GEHLING DUKE — Ward 8

EVERETT EVANS DUKE — Ward 4

KATE CAMDEN DUKE — Ward 6

KEITH LEVON DUKE — Ward 1

LAUREN ASHLEY DUKE — Ward 1

LEIGH T DUKE — Ward 1

ROBIN K DUKE — Ward 6

RYAN PATRICK DUKE — Ward 8

SHANNON BROOKS DUKE — Ward 2

STEVE RICHARD DUKE — Ward 6

JERA-RAIN INDIA DUKE-DILLS — Ward 5

ALEXANDER CHARLES DUKES — Ward 3

AMANDA RAENETTE DUKES — Ward 5

AMBER E DUKES — Ward 3

ANDREW SCOTT DUKES JR — Ward 6

CORY ASHTON DUKES — Ward 8

WILLIAM LINDEN DUKES — Ward 6

CAROLINE PRIESTER DULANEY — Ward 7

JAMES EUGENE DULANEY — Ward 7

REEDER PRIESTER DULANEY — Ward 7

JEFFREY KENT DUMARS — Ward 2

BENJAMIN F DUMAS — Ward 7

DERKAYLA ZANBRIEL DUMAS — Ward 1

DIAMILLE SHURELTE DUMAS — Ward 6

DOUGLAS JEROME DUMAS — Ward 1

JACQUELINE RENE DUMAS — Ward 5

JOSEPH EUGENE DUMAS — Ward 6

KATRICE SHANTEE DUMAS — Ward 1

KENDREVIOUS DESHAUN DUMAS — Ward 3

KENYANA SHONTAL DUMAS — Ward 3

KRISTOPHER J DUMAS — Ward 3

MARTHA ANN DUMAS — Ward 7

MARZINE DUMAS — Ward 2

MIRANDA DENITA DUMAS — Ward 4

NIKKI LASHUN DUMAS — Ward 3

PAMELA LOUISE CARD DUMAS — Ward 2

RASHALLETTE KATRICE DUMAS — Ward 1

ROBERT WAREN DUMAS — Ward 7

TONY DUMAS — Ward 1

VALERIE DENISE DUMAS — Ward 7

ZANETTA DUMAS — Ward 1

ZETTIE DOWDELL DUMAS — Ward 1

JASON ROBERT DUMMER — Ward 4

ANNIE SELORM DUMOGA — Ward 2

SITSOFE ERNEST DUMOGA — Ward 2

FADIA DUMONT-MASON — Ward 6

SETH BRUNSON DUNAGAN — Ward 7

CATHY POE DUNAVANT — Ward 4

ERIKA HALEY DUNAVANT — Ward 4

DEREK CAIN DUNAWAY — Ward 6

ELIZABETH POWELL DUNAWAY — Ward 8

JOHN E DUNAWAY — Ward 6

JOSHUA RYAN DUNAWAY — Ward 4

MARTHA LYN DUNAWAY — Ward 6

ROBERT LATHANIEL DUNAWAY — Ward 8

TANNER HAWKINS DUNAWAY — Ward 1

TERI C DUNAWAY — Ward 6

GREGORY CLAIR DUNBAR — Ward 7

KATHY MOODY DUNBAR — Ward 7

MALIK JHAMARI DUNBAR — Ward 6

BENJAMIN DWIGHT DUNCAN — Ward 6

BRITTNEY RENEE DUNCAN — Ward 2

CAROL LAW DUNCAN — Ward 2

CATHERINE H DUNCAN — Ward 4

CLAYTON ALBERT DUNCAN — Ward 6

ELIZABETH BROOKE DUNCAN — Ward 6

HANNAH MARIE DUNCAN — Ward 2

JAMES HARRELL DUNCAN — Ward 2

JERROD ANDREW DUNCAN — Ward 6

JOHN CHAD DUNCAN — Ward 2

JOSEPH BRYANT DUNCAN — Ward 8

JOSHUA TAYLOR DUNCAN — Ward 4

JULIA S DUNCAN — Ward 2

LAUREN JOHNSTON DUNCAN — Ward 6

MYKIA TONETTE DUNCAN — Ward 8

PATRICK RYAN DUNCAN — Ward 3

ROBERT JACKSON DUNCAN — Ward 2

SALLY B DUNCAN — Ward 5

SUSAN MARGARET DUNCAN — Ward 5

WILLIAM JOSEPH DUNCAN — Ward 5

BARBARA LEVIE DUNHAM — Ward 6

CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER DUNHAM — Ward 4

JAMES KEITH DUNHAM — Ward 6

JASON BRIAN DUNHAM — Ward 4

KYLEE DENISE DUNHAM — Ward 2

PATRICK MICHAEL DUNHAM — Ward 8

SARAH EVELYN DUNIVANT — Ward 8

GERALDINE DUNK — Ward 1

JANE E DUNKELBERGER — Ward 2

JOHN E DUNKELBERGER — Ward 2

ARTAVIOUS DESHAWN DUNKLIN — Ward 6

ELIZABETH SARAH DUNKLIN — Ward 1

IESHIA NICOLE DUNKLIN — Ward 2

MICHELE BENIA DUNKLIN — Ward 5

NAJAH SHONTIA DUNKLIN — Ward 8

AMY LORRAINE DUNLAP — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL DUNLAP — Ward 7

COURTNEY ALLISON DUNLAP — Ward 3

DOROTHY OLIVER DUNLAP — Ward 1

HOLLY ELIZABETH DUNLAP — Ward 7

JAYSON SCOTT DUNLAP — Ward 4

LAURA GILLILAND DUNLAP — Ward 8

LINDA RENEE DUNLAP — Ward 7

MARK WILLIAM DUNLAP — Ward 6

MARQUISE DAWAYNE DUNLAP — Ward 7

TROY PHILLIP DUNLAP JR — Ward 7

TROY PHILLIP DUNLAP — Ward 8

WANDA MARIE DUNLAP — Ward 7

ALAN PAUL DUNLAVY — Ward 1

ANASTASIA CRISPIN DUNLOP — Ward 3

DANIEL MCDONALD DUNLOP II — Ward 3

FRANCIS WILLIAM DUNLOP — Ward 2

MARY FRANCIS DUNLOP — Ward 6

BLAKE WILLIAM DUNN — Ward 7

BRITTANY CHERRON DUNN — Ward 8

CAROLINE DUNN — Ward 5

CHARLES SNYDER DUNN — Ward 7

DARAN JOE DUNN — Ward 8

DENISE GAIL DUNN — Ward 8

DONA H DUNN — Ward 6

DONALD F DUNN — Ward 6

ESTELLA MAE DUNN — Ward 3

JENIFER MARIE DUNN — Ward 5

JESSICA MELYSSA DUNN — Ward 3

JOHN REESE DUNN — Ward 5

JONATHAN MORGAN DUNN — Ward 3

JONATHAN NORTHCUTT DUNN — Ward 6

JOSEPH IRVEN DUNN — Ward 4

LINDSEY MICHELLE DUNN — Ward 6

LORA ROSE DUNN — Ward 7

LYDIA MORGAN DUNN — Ward 6

MARY P DUNN — Ward 7

MATTHEW ROBERT DUNN — Ward 2

MELISSA ANNE DUNN — Ward 2

MICHAEL ALLEN DUNN — Ward 4

PHILLIP AARON DUNN — Ward 6

POLLY BLAKE DUNN — Ward 7

RANDALL CHARLES DUNN — Ward 8

SAMANTHA ALLISON NICOLE DUNN — Ward 3

SHANE MICHAEL DUNN — Ward 3

SHARRON DUNN — Ward 6

TIMOTHY JOHN DUNN — Ward 8

WILLIAM WESLEY DUNN — Ward 7

DIANE P DUNNAM — Ward 2

KIMBERLY WALKER DUNNAM — Ward 8

TERRY MATTHEW DUNNAM — Ward 8

ANSLEY MIMS DUNNING — Ward 4

BRITTANY LYNN DUNNING — Ward 8

CURTIS ALLEN DUNNING JR — Ward 4

JERRIE SUE DUNNING — Ward 4

MELISSA ANNE DUNNING — Ward 1

STEPHANIE DIANE DUNSON — Ward 8

DUNG THE DUONG — Ward 4

NINA HUYNH DUONG — Ward 7

SAU THI DUONG — Ward 5

DANIEL ALEXANDER DUPOUX — Ward 6

QUINTIN JOHN DUPPER — Ward 1

CAROL SUE DUPRAW — Ward 8

VERNON JOSEPH DUPRAW — Ward 8

BRIAN P DUPRE — Ward 7

CHARLES BRUCE DUPREE — Ward 7

DEBORAH DELMAR DUPREE — Ward 7

EVELYNE CLAIRE DUPREE — Ward 7

JEANETTE MARIE DUPREE — Ward 3

JENNY LEIGH DUPUIS — Ward 8

ASHLEIGH DUGAS DUPUY — Ward 8

AMBER KAYE DURAN — Ward 3

DEVIN LEANN DURAN — Ward 2

JOHN LUTHER DURAN — Ward 2

MARGARET KELLER DURANT — Ward 4

MICHELLE BRIDGET DURANT — Ward 3

NICHOLAS R DURANT — Ward 6

HANNAH R DURASKI — Ward 5

RALPH STEPHEN DURASKI — Ward 5

KIM MARTIN DURBIN — Ward 7

LAWSON B DURBIN — Ward 7

ROBIN G DURBIN — Ward 7

WINSTON C DURBIN — Ward 7

MEGHAN ELIZABETH DURBORAW — Ward 4

DONALD ALAN DURDEN — Ward 2

MARY KATHANNE DURDEN — Ward 7

JOHN MATTHEW DURDIN — Ward 7

NICOLE MARIE DURDIN — Ward 7

MASHAUIA JALISE DURELL — Ward 7

VENNETR JEFFERY DUREST — Ward 8

ALEXIS ANN DURHAM — Ward 6

ALYSA ANN DURHAM — Ward 3

AMY H DURHAM — Ward 8

ASHLEY SMITH DURHAM — Ward 5

DAVID NOAH DURHAM — Ward 4

MATTHEW SEAN DURHAM — Ward 4

RICHARD SEAN DURHAM — Ward 4

SABRINA CROWDER DURHAM — Ward 4

SHARON MURPHY DURHAM — Ward 1

SPENCER HOLAWAY DURHAM — Ward 5

DAWN BACHMANN DURICK — Ward 4

KEVIN BRADLEY DURICK — Ward 4

PETER ANDREW DURKIN — Ward 3

JOSEPH STUART DURRANCE — Ward 5

JACOBA LYNN DURRELL — Ward 4

MARCUS DWYANE DURRELL — Ward 7

MASHAVIA DURRELL — Ward 7

MORRIS DALE DURRELL — Ward 2

SHERYL JACKSON DURRELL — Ward 1

ANNA MARIE DURRETT — Ward 2

CORY LEE DURRETT — Ward 7

CHRIS MICHAEL DURREY — Ward 1

MICHAEL DAVID DUSSLING — Ward 6

LORI ELIZABETH DUTCHER — Ward 6

ROLAND ROY DUTE — Ward 5

HALEY REBECCA DUTTON — Ward 1

JASON SCOTT DUVAL — Ward 2

JESSICA BESHEARS DUVAL — Ward 2

BETHANY JANE DUVALL — Ward 3

DONALD GRAHAM DUVALL JR — Ward 7

KEVIN ANTHONY DUVALL — Ward 2

REBECCA CAMILLE DUVALL — Ward 6

SHARON R DUVALL — Ward 7

LEAH MOORE DUZY — Ward 2

MICHAEL DAVID DUZY — Ward 2

CATHERINE ELIZABETH DYAL — Ward 3

JEFFREY LEE DYAL — Ward 3

CONSTANCE LEE DYAS — Ward 5

JANNA CARRUTH DYAS — Ward 8

LAURA SMITH DYAS — Ward 5

LAUREN DYAS — Ward 8

MALLY DYAS — Ward 7

THOMAS F DYAS JR — Ward 8

WILLIAM GARRETT DYAS JR — Ward 5

WILLIAM GARRETT DYAS — Ward 5

ALEXANDRA MARIA DYBA — Ward 2

KASWANA MAKEDA DYE — Ward 3

ROBERT DYE — Ward 4

RONALD C DYE — Ward 6

ALICE C DYER — Ward 2

ALLISON MOFFETT DYER — Ward 2

AMANDA ROSE DYER — Ward 4

ANGELENE M DYER — Ward 2

DAVID FAIRFIELD DYER — Ward 2

DAVID FAIRFIELD DYER JR — Ward 2

JOSEPH LEE DYER — Ward 5

KATHERINE SITTEN DYER — Ward 5

SUSAN WAKEFIELD DYER — Ward 2

SYLVAN R DYER — Ward 2

MAIZIE VAUGHN DYESS — Ward 5

MILTON DYIES — Ward 3

HANNAH WESTON DYKES — Ward 1

JAMES WHITLEY DYKES — Ward 2

STEELE DYKES — Ward 8

SUSAN FRANCES DYKSTRA — Ward 2

ALLIE LENOX DYLESKI — Ward 2

TAYLOR CHRISTIAN DYLESKI — Ward 2

COURTNEY ALLYN DYSON — Ward 4

RON DUANE DYSON — Ward 6

ALIJE DZELAL DZAMBAZI — Ward 2

IKMET DZAMBAZI — Ward 8

SEBAHAT DZAMBAZI — Ward 2

SELIM DZAMBAZI — Ward 2

D CHRISTOPHE DZWONCZYK — Ward 6

ASHLEY CHRISTOPHE EADON — Ward 7

PHILLIP BLAINE EADS — Ward 7

ABIGAIL WOODHAM EAGAN — Ward 3

DANIEL JOSEPH EAGAN — Ward 3

KATHRYNE ELIZABETH EAGERTON — Ward 7

FAITH ANNE EAGLE — Ward 3

BESS F EAKES — Ward 6

DONALD JOSEPH EAKES — Ward 6

DONALD JOSEPH EAKES II — Ward 6

NETTIE ELIZABETH EAKES — Ward 6

ANNIE H EARL — Ward 1

ANNIE H EARL — Ward 4

JESSE M EARL — Ward 1

CALLIE TURNER EARLES — Ward 7

RONALD DWAYNE EARLES — Ward 7

TAMARA HORN EARLES — Ward 7

LAURIE A EARLEY — Ward 5

MARGARET ELLEN EARLEY — Ward 4

CLAYTON ALLEN EARLY — Ward 2

JASON EUGENE EARLY — Ward 2

STACEY LEWISON EARLY — Ward 2

BETTIE OSWALD EARNEST — Ward 2

BRIAN S EARNEST — Ward 8

RALPH ALVIN EARNEST — Ward 2

JAMES M EARNHARDT — Ward 2

MARTHA LACY TAMBLYN EARNHARDT — Ward 2

SCOTT A EARNHART — Ward 2

DAMON NICHOLAS EARP — Ward 2

SUSAN ELIZABETH EARP — Ward 2

AALIYAH SHAUNDRANETTE LESHAY EARVIN — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER JOHN EASLEY — Ward 3

FARHAN AHKEEL EASLEY — Ward 3

JOY ELIZABETH EASLEY — Ward 3

KELSAY ELAINE LUDY EASLEY — Ward 3

MICHAEL BROOK EASLEY — Ward 3

MYRA JEAN EASLEY — Ward 8

TONY BERNARD EASLEY SR — Ward 8

TRACY EASLEY — Ward 3

RONALD POLK EASMANN — Ward 2

ADAM KEVIN EASON — Ward 3

ALLISON BROOKE EASON — Ward 6

ALYSSA K EASON — Ward 5

ASHLEY MARIE EASON — Ward 7

JAMES NOLAN EASON III — Ward 8

MADISON KYLA EASON — Ward 2

SAMANTHA GRACE EASON — Ward 1

BLAKE HARRISON EAST — Ward 8

CAROLYN DORROUGH EAST — Ward 5

CHRISTINE MARIE EAST — Ward 6

MORGANE LACEY EAST — Ward 7

HUNTER CHASE EASTER — Ward 4

JORDAN ALEXANDER EASTER — Ward 5

SCOTT HAYES EASTER — Ward 3

ANDREW KYLE EASTERLING — Ward 8

BEVERLY HAYES EASTERLING — Ward 4

ELIZABETH ANN EVERS EASTERLING — Ward 7

JOHN BRITT EASTERLING — Ward 5

RICHARD CHASE EASTERLING — Ward 1

PATSY ANN W EASTERWOOD — Ward 2

ROY MICHAEL EASTERWOOD — Ward 2

AUTREY REBECCA EASTMAN — Ward 5

CHARLES WILLIAM EASTMAN — Ward 6

JESSICA ASHLEY EASTMAN — Ward 3

KIMBLE MANLEY EASTMAN — Ward 5

RICHARD EDWARD EASTMAN — Ward 2

SANDRA WARD EASTMAN — Ward 2

ABIGAIL SUZANNE EATON — Ward 6

AMANDA GRIFFIN EATON — Ward 5

JACKSON KENNETH EATON — Ward 5

JAMES EATON — Ward 7

JENNIFER DENAE EATON — Ward 7

KENNETH LEE EATON — Ward 5

TYLER JAMES EATON — Ward 6

CAMERON MUSGROVE EAVES — Ward 2

PARKER BRANDON EAVES — Ward 2

TATIANNA ASHARA EAVES — Ward 7

GRACIA MATA EBALO — Ward 5

JOSHUA JAMES EBALO — Ward 5

SANTIAGO MIRAFLOR EBALO — Ward 5

WESLEY HYLTON EBANKS — Ward 5

MADISON PARKER EBBEN — Ward 5

KYLE TARYN EBDON — Ward 3

ALEXIS RENEE EBERHARDT — Ward 6

CAROL ANN EBERT — Ward 6

ROBERT ANTHONY EBERT — Ward 6

KIMBERLY BELYEU EBRAHIM — Ward 2

MITCHELL AMIR EBRAHIM — Ward 2

PATRICIA MORRIS EBRAHIM — Ward 4

RACHEL MICHELLE EBRECHT — Ward 2

ELIZABETH LINDSAY ECHERD — Ward 5

SKYLER LEE ECHEVERRIA — Ward 8

DONNA JEAN ECHLIN DONAN — Ward 2

ALVIN JEROME ECHOLS — Ward 1

ARTHER LEE ECHOLS — Ward 1

BERNICE ECHOLS — Ward 1

BRENNAN M ECHOLS — Ward 1

CALEB JEROME ECHOLS — Ward 1

CATHERINE ECHOLS — Ward 4

CRAIG LAMONT ECHOLS — Ward 1

CRESSIENDRA ECHOLS — Ward 1

DANA SYNEE ECHOLS — Ward 5

DELIA JANIE ECHOLS — Ward 1

EDWARD CHARLES ECHOLS III — Ward 8

GEORGE DEWAYNE ECHOLS — Ward 2

GWENDA ANN ECHOLS — Ward 1

GWENDOLYN ELAINE ECHOLS — Ward 3

HOSEA LEE ECHOLS — Ward 6

ISHMEL CORTAVIOUS ECHOLS — Ward 1

JAMES ECHOLS — Ward 1

JERNARDO DEVALLA ECHOLS — Ward 1

JOANNA ROSE ECHOLS — Ward 8

JULIE HELTON ECHOLS — Ward 6

KECIA LASHAE ECHOLS — Ward 1

KEISHA LASHAE ECHOLS — Ward 3

KEISHA PHIPPS ECHOLS — Ward 5

MALIK MARCELL ECHOLS — Ward 5

MARY HUNTER ECHOLS — Ward 6

MARY LUE ECHOLS — Ward 6

PATRICIA HARPER ECHOLS — Ward 2

PRINCELLA DOWDELL ECHOLS — Ward 2

ROBERT ECHOLS — Ward 1

SHERRY ECHOLS — Ward 1

STEVEN DEMOND ECHOLS — Ward 1

TASHIKA NAILAH ECHOLS — Ward 1

ELIZABETH ALLISON ECKARDT — Ward 3

JACQUELINE C ECKELL — Ward 3

STEPHEN CHARLES ECKELL — Ward 3

KELLY ANN ECKERT — Ward 6

SAMANTHA WAVERLEY ECKES — Ward 4

CHAUNTEY ELIZABETH ECKHARDT — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER LEE ECKHARDT — Ward 4

JOSEPH EDMUND ECKHARDT — Ward 5

LORI GIGET ECKHARDT — Ward 5

SHEILA H ECKMAN — Ward 3

HILLARY GLEN ECKSTEIN — Ward 7

SHANELLE RAESHAWN EDDINGS — Ward 1

JORDAN BRET EDDINS — Ward 5

KATHRYN ELIZABETH EDDINS — Ward 6

LANCE CAROL EDDINS — Ward 8

RITA JEANNINE EDDINS — Ward 8

WILLIAM DON EDDINS — Ward 8

BRANDON MILES EDDY — Ward 2

BREGGIN D EDDY — Ward 2

MICHAEL D EDDY — Ward 2

JOANNA LEIGH EDEKER — Ward 6

CARRIE LYNN EDELBLUTE — Ward 2

MICHAEL TODD EDELBLUTE — Ward 2

GEORGE EDEMA — Ward 4

RICHARD FRANK EDEMA — Ward 7

ANDREW T EDEN — Ward 3

ASHLEY LANE EDEN — Ward 3

IVAN CHANDLER EDEN — Ward 6

LUKE ANTHONY EDEN — Ward 4

LYNN ANN EPPS EDEN — Ward 6

SAMANTHA CATES EDEN — Ward 4

SANDRA H EDEN — Ward 7

STEVE ASHLEY EDEN — Ward 6

THOMAS M EDEN III — Ward 7

VICTORIA GRACE EDEN — Ward 6

LIAM JAMES EDENS — Ward 6

ANTON CHARLES EDER — Ward 8

KAITLYN POWERS EDER — Ward 3

MARY ELLEN EDER — Ward 8

CHARLES ERNEST EDGAR III — Ward 7

ELIZABETH BROWN EDGAR — Ward 7

JOANN B EDGAR — Ward 4

JOHN CLARENCE EDGAR JR — Ward 4

LAURA ELIZABETH EDGAR — Ward 7

STEPHEN HORTON EDGAR — Ward 4

BAILEY KRISTEN EDGE — Ward 2

JOSHUA THOMAS EDGE — Ward 7

KENNETH BRIAN EDGE — Ward 3

LISA HERNDON EDGE — Ward 3

MADELINE EDGE — Ward 3

SAMUEL IRA EDGE — Ward 3

SUE HODGES EDGE — Ward 3

ANNA KATHERINE EDGEMON — Ward 8

STEPHANY RENE EDGEMON — Ward 8

THOMAS WADE EDGEMON — Ward 8

CATHY GAY EDGINGTON — Ward 3

STEPHEN MICHAEL EDICK — Ward 5

JOSEPH LEE EDISON — Ward 2

KIMBERLY WATERS EDISON — Ward 2

RILEY BAKER EDISON — Ward 8

EMILY MARGARET EDKIN — Ward 8

AMANDA LEIGH EDLIN — Ward 6

ANNA MICHELLE EDMISTON — Ward 4

LAINE ELISE EDMOND — Ward 4

ADAM BRADLEY EDMONDS — Ward 2

ASHLEY NICOLE EDMONDS — Ward 6

CHARLES PAUL EDMONDS III — Ward 7

KATHERINE DUNLAP EDMONDS — Ward 2

KEN ROBERT EDMONDS — Ward 2

LILY CHAN-YU EDMONDS — Ward 7

ALLIE MAKAYLA EDMONDSON — Ward 7

BOBBIE CHASE EDMONDSON — Ward 8

JACOB DANIEL EDMONDSON — Ward 3

JASON LEE EDMONDSON — Ward 4

KIMBERLY ANN EDMONDSON — Ward 4

MISTY A EDMONDSON — Ward 4

ALICIA DUNCAN EDMONSON — Ward 5

ALIVIA ROSE EDMONSON — Ward 5

JOSHUA TROY EDMONSON — Ward 7

ERIKA MICHIKO EDMUND — Ward 3

GIANNA ANJANETTE EDMUNDS — Ward 8

SYDNEY MAUREEN EDMUNDSON — Ward 3

CYEREKA D EDOUARD — Ward 3

KYLE THOMAS EDSALL — Ward 8

REID ALAN EDSTROM — Ward 2

STEPHANIE MARIE EDSTROM — Ward 2

AARON LITTRELL EDWARDS — Ward 6

ABIGAIL GRACE EDWARDS — Ward 8

ANETHIA DENESE EDWARDS — Ward 7

ANTAVIS DONTAYE EDWARDS — Ward 4

ARNIKA P EDWARDS — Ward 2

ASHLEY NICOLE EDWARDS — Ward 7

ASHLEY SHANTALE EDWARDS — Ward 4

BENJAMIN E EDWARDS — Ward 5

BEVERLY ANN EDWARDS — Ward 7

BOBBY KYLE EDWARDS — Ward 5

BRANDON KYLE EDWARDS — Ward 3

BRIAN MICHAEL EDWARDS — Ward 2

BRYAN D EDWARDS — Ward 2

CAESAR EDWARDS — Ward 7

CARLY BRIANNA EDWARDS — Ward 3

CATHERINE HODGES EDWARDS — Ward 5

CEDERICK LAMAR EDWARDS — Ward 1

CHARITY HOPE EDWARDS — Ward 5

CHARLES H EDWARDS III — Ward 7

CHARLES HUGH EDWARDS IV — Ward 7

CLAIRE BAUDOUIN EDWARDS — Ward 2

CODY SCOTT EDWARDS — Ward 4

COREY MAURICE EDWARDS — Ward 3

CORTNEY CORTEZ EDWARDS — Ward 4

COURTNEY RUGGLES EDWARDS — Ward 3

DALTON TAYLOR EDWARDS — Ward 3

DAVIS LEWIS EDWARDS — Ward 3

DAVIS MCRAE EDWARDS — Ward 5

DAVIS WEST EDWARDS — Ward 4

DIAMOND NICOLE EDWARDS — Ward 5

DONALD ANDREW EDWARDS JR — Ward 5

DYTAZIA TAQUESHA NICOLE EDWARDS — Ward 3

EMMA L EDWARDS — Ward 4

ERICK BAILEY EDWARDS JR — Ward 6

ETHEL P EDWARDS — Ward 1

EULA MAE EDWARDS — Ward 3

GARVIN SAMUEL EDWARDS III — Ward 2

GAYLE STEINER EDWARDS — Ward 5

GEORGE KEITH EDWARDS — Ward 7

GEORGE NATHAN EDWARDS — Ward 7

GIGI GAIL EDWARDS — Ward 4

GLENDIA S EDWARDS — Ward 4

HALEY ALEXIS EDWARDS — Ward 1

HARRY GEORGE EDWARDS — Ward 4

HEATHER GRAY EDWARDS — Ward 7

IAN MICHAEL EDWARDS — Ward 1

JAMES KENNETH EDWARDS — Ward 4

JAMES THORNTON EDWARDS JR — Ward 5

JENNIFER DENISE GOLATTE EDWARDS — Ward 1

JEREMY RYAN EDWARDS — Ward 1

JOHN OLIVER EDWARDS JR — Ward 7

JOHN WALTER EDWARDS — Ward 6

JOHNNY LEE EDWARDS — Ward 7

KADIJAH L EDWARDS — Ward 1

KEVIN EUGENE EDWARDS — Ward 4

LEAH BENNETT EDWARDS — Ward 6

LESLIE ANDRE EDWARDS — Ward 4

LILA K EDWARDS — Ward 5

MALLORY LYNN EDWARDS — Ward 2

MALLORY WHITEN EDWARDS — Ward 2

MARSHA LOWRY EDWARDS — Ward 7

MARY ANN EDWARDS — Ward 7

MARY FINLEY EDWARDS — Ward 7

MATTHEW TIMOTHY EDWARDS — Ward 5

MEAGAN EDWARDS — Ward 3

MEGAN BRIANNA EDWARDS — Ward 3

MICHAEL PATRICK EDWARDS — Ward 7

MICHAEL WAYNE EDWARDS — Ward 2

OLIVER ALONZA EDWARDS — Ward 1

OLLIE H EDWARDS — Ward 4

PATRICIA TILLERY EDWARDS — Ward 2

QUINTAVIS QUNTEZ EDWARDS — Ward 4

RHONDA SEARCY EDWARDS — Ward 8

RICHARD DYLAN EDWARDS — Ward 7

ROBERT C EDWARDS JR — Ward 2

RYAN LEE SEARCY EDWARDS — Ward 5

SARAH PARKER EDWARDS — Ward 4

SHAKENDRA TASHAY EDWARDS — Ward 4

SHANNON MICHELLE AVERY EDWARDS — Ward 4

SHANTERRICA EDWARDS — Ward 1

SUMITRIA JENON EDWARDS — Ward 7

TAMEZ LIKEITH EDWARDS — Ward 1

TAREVA ELISE EDWARDS — Ward 5

TAYLOR DRU EDWARDS — Ward 1

TCHERNAVIS BENEE' EDWARDS — Ward 4

TEACORA L EDWARDS — Ward 4

TIFFANY MESHAUN EDWARDS — Ward 1

TOMMIE EDWARDS — Ward 1

TRAVON MARCEL EDWARDS — Ward 6

VANESSA ANN EDWARDS — Ward 3

VICKY DENESE EDWARDS — Ward 4

VIRGINIA M EDWARDS — Ward 4

WILLIAM BRADLEY EDWARDS — Ward 7

WILLIAM SETH EDWARDS — Ward 1

ZACCARY RYAN EFFRIG — Ward 2

BRENT R EGAN — Ward 7

CARA FALLON EGAN-MAZHER — Ward 7

NOSAKHARE EGUAE — Ward 8

RAFAEL GUSTAVO EGUES — Ward 1

RYAN EHLI EHLERS — Ward 1

TEDMAN JAMES EHLERS — Ward 6

MEREDITH LEE EICHELBERGER — Ward 2

ANDREW JAMES EICK — Ward 3

KATHLEEN S EIDEMILLER — Ward 4

AUDREY ALLEN EIDSON — Ward 4

CHASE PONDER EIDSON — Ward 8

GREGORY PONDER EIDSON — Ward 8

KATHIE KAREN EIDSON — Ward 8

MORGAN EIDSON — Ward 8

JESSICA ANN EIDT — Ward 2

GREGORY HAYES EIFORD JR — Ward 3

WALKER WARREN EIFORD — Ward 3

COLBY M EIKE — Ward 6

ALAN DOUGLAS EILAND — Ward 2

ANDREW DOZIER EILAND — Ward 2

BRENDA ANN EILAND — Ward 1

DELRICO M EILAND — Ward 2

GERALDINE EILAND — Ward 2

JAMILA KAMERO EILAND — Ward 1

JEFFERY LAMAR EILAND — Ward 4

JOHNNY EILAND — Ward 2

KENYETTA BRESHAWN EILAND — Ward 1

MARY SUE EILAND — Ward 7

SALLIE ALSOBROOK EILAND — Ward 2

TAMETRA SHANE EILAND — Ward 7

SAGHAR EIMAN — Ward 8

ALEXANDRA MAREN EINARSSON — Ward 6

LAUREN S EINHORN — Ward 2

EDWARD MITCHELL EITZEN — Ward 8

JOSHUA IME EKANDEM — Ward 4

ROBERT B EKELUND JR — Ward 5

ASHLEY CHRISTINE EKERS — Ward 4

JAMES WILLIAM EKISS JR — Ward 6

CAROLINE N EKWURTZEL — Ward 6

MOHAMED ZULFAGAR EL HASSAN — Ward 8

ELGAILY A ELAWAD — Ward 2

MOHAMMED MUSTAFA ELAYAN — Ward 8

ZEBA ALAN ELAYAN — Ward 8

AUJA BRIANNA ELDER — Ward 8

CHARLES RANDELL ELDER IV — Ward 6

DYLAN HOWARD ELDER — Ward 6

KECIA N ELDER — Ward 8

VIRGINIA LEE MASON ELDER — Ward 7

JUSTIN ALEXANDER ELDRED — Ward 7

RACHEL M ELDRED — Ward 7

CALEB MYERS ELDRIDGE — Ward 3

CAROLINE VINSON ELDRIDGE — Ward 3

AARON MICHAEL ELEAZER — Ward 1

MEAGAN RENE' ELEAZER — Ward 3

EUGENE PERRIN ELEBASH V — Ward 6

YOUSSEF ASHRAF ELFAR — Ward 7

GERARD ALAN ELFSTROM — Ward 4

JONATHON TAYLOR ELGAN — Ward 3

CATALINA ELIA — Ward 7

MAREN LOUISE ELIASON — Ward 3

MARJORIE ECHOLS ELIASON — Ward 3

ABDALLA HASSAN ELJACK — Ward 5

AMIN SABOUGH ELJACK — Ward 5

FADWA TAHRA ELJACK — Ward 5

MOHAMED ELJACK — Ward 2

RASHIDA MOHAMED ELJACK — Ward 5

ALISON TYLER ELK — Ward 3

ETEDAL YOUSIF ELKAMEL — Ward 5

ANDREA LEIGH CONTI ELKINS — Ward 2

AUDRA ELKINS — Ward 8

AUSTIN DAVIS ELKINS — Ward 3

CALVIN M ELKINS — Ward 3

CHARLES B ELKINS — Ward 5

COLEMAN ANDREW ELKINS — Ward 3

CULBERSON ANN ELKINS — Ward 3

ILA ANN ELKINS — Ward 5

JIN HARRISON ELKINS — Ward 2

DANIEL W ELLARD III — Ward 6

MARY CATHERINE ELLARD — Ward 5

LINDSEY MICHAELLE ELLEDGE — Ward 6

ORTRA M ELLEN — Ward 8

GARTH ERIC ELLENBURG — Ward 2

JODI GAIL ELLER — Ward 2

NADINE PAULINE ELLERO — Ward 4

CHARLES HAYES ELLETT — Ward 8

HALEY M ELLINGSWORTH — Ward 5

DENNIS WAYNE ELLINGTON — Ward 2

EMILY SMITH ELLIOT — Ward 4

RONALD ELLIOT — Ward 3

ABBY KATHLEEN ELLIOTT — Ward 7

AMANDA IRENE ELLIOTT — Ward 6

ANGELA DENISE ELLIOTT — Ward 1

BRANDON LEE ELLIOTT — Ward 5

BRITTEN MASHEA ELLIOTT — Ward 2

CHARLES G ELLIOTT — Ward 2

DAVID KYLE ELLIOTT II — Ward 1

EWELL HERMAN ELLIOTT JR — Ward 7

HUNTER JOHN ELLIOTT — Ward 1

JANE SENN ELLIOTT — Ward 7

JESSICA FAITH ELLIOTT — Ward 3

JUSTON DWAYNE ELLIOTT — Ward 2

LAURA LOUISE ELLIOTT — Ward 6

LEVI DANIEL ELLIOTT — Ward 4

MARGARET HAZEL ELLIOTT — Ward 2

MARY BETH ELLIOTT — Ward 5

RACHEL ROBERTS ELLIOTT — Ward 5

RENA' J ELLIOTT — Ward 5

SHANICE ELLIOTT — Ward 8

THOMAS ROSS ELLIOTT — Ward 5

VIRGINIA DUNCAN ELLIOTT — Ward 3

WILLIAM RAY ELLIOTT — Ward 5

ALFONSO J ELLIS — Ward 1

ANGELA DAWN ELLIS — Ward 5

ANISHA REYNIECE ELLIS — Ward 2

ANNA MEGAN ELLIS — Ward 8

BRUCE ELLIOTT ELLIS II — Ward 7

CEDRICK ODELL ELLIS JR — Ward 2

CHAD CHRISTOPHE ELLIS — Ward 6

CHARLES DAVID ELLIS — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER JAMES ELLIS — Ward 7

CODY J ELLIS — Ward 4

DANIEL DEE ELLIS — Ward 3

DANIELLE ZAKIYA ELLIS — Ward 7

DAPHNE BROOKE ELLIS — Ward 5

DAVID JAMES ELLIS — Ward 5

ERIKA ELLIS — Ward 1

GINGER O ELLIS — Ward 2

JACKSON ROSS ELLIS — Ward 7

JAMES ALLEN ELLIS — Ward 5

JENNIFER KESLER ELLIS — Ward 8

JOHN ERIC ELLIS — Ward 5

JOHN TRACEY ELLIS — Ward 4

JOSHUA STEVENS ELLIS — Ward 1

JULIE HORTON ELLIS — Ward 5

KARA S ELLIS — Ward 6

KATHARINE ELYSE ELLIS — Ward 4

KELLY MIRIAN ELLIS — Ward 7

LANCE TYLER ELLIS — Ward 4

LESLIE GAIL ELLIS — Ward 6

LORI J ELLIS — Ward 5

MARY WILLIAMS ELLIS — Ward 4

NONJA ELLIS — Ward 6

ROSS EDWARD ELLIS — Ward 4

ROYCE DEAN ELLIS — Ward 2

RYAN ERIC ELLIS — Ward 4

THOMAS NELSON ELLIS — Ward 4

TIFFANY TRIKINA ELLIS — Ward 4

TREDDIS MAURICE ELLIS — Ward 1

TUCKER L ELLIS — Ward 7

AARON HOWARD ELLISON — Ward 5

CAROLYN ANN ELLISON — Ward 8

DAVE A ELLISON — Ward 8

JEFFREY B ELLISON — Ward 5

KATHY JO ELLISON — Ward 8

PAIGE TALLEY ELLISON — Ward 8

PHYLLIS KAY ELLISON — Ward 5

RICHARD WES ELLISON — Ward 6

AMANDA KATE ELLISON-WEED — Ward 5

JOHN THADDEUS ELLISOR — Ward 5

DAGMAR COLLEEN ELLSWORTH — Ward 4

SUSAN ELAINE ELLZEY — Ward 4

LAURA B ELMER — Ward 4

SARAH ELIZABETH ELMER — Ward 7

AHMED YEHIA ELMOGHAZY — Ward 3

BRYAN JUSTIN ELMORE — Ward 2

CARI DENISE ELMORE — Ward 8

CATHERINE SUZANNE LANDERS ELMORE — Ward 2

SANDRA BETH ELMORE — Ward 6

CHRISTIAN WARREN ELOM — Ward 7

BRIAN WADE ELROD — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER GREGORY ELROD — Ward 3

KODIE TERRELL ELROD — Ward 3

KRISTEN DOSTER ELROD — Ward 7

LINDY CHASE ELROD — Ward 8

MADISON NICOLE ELROD — Ward 4

RACHEL SCOTT ELROD — Ward 3

STEPHEN ALAN ELROD — Ward 7

TRACIE LYNN ELROD — Ward 2

MONA M EL-SHEIKH — Ward 8

BARBARA SUSAN ELSTON — Ward 7

JAMES CARY ELSTON — Ward 7

JORDYN D ELSTON — Ward 4

KARLA D ELSTON — Ward 5

PRISCILLA ANN ELSTON — Ward 2

WILLIAM EDWARD ELSTON III — Ward 4

WILLIAM EDWARD ELSTON JR — Ward 4

DAVID JOHN ELTON — Ward 5

LINDA KAY ELTON — Ward 5

LAUREN ASHLEY ELTRINGHAM — Ward 5

DAJA RENAE ELUM — Ward 8

BLAINE PRESCOTT ELY — Ward 1

BLAIR LINDSEY ELY — Ward 1

LAUREN ELY — Ward 1

MOHAMED ALI ELZEINY — Ward 8

WAVIE TARVER EMBRY — Ward 4

CHRISTIAN ONYEWUCHI EMEANA JR — Ward 4

AMY EMERSON — Ward 8

STEPHANIE LYNN EMERSON — Ward 3

ZACHERY IAN EMERSON — Ward 3

CATHERINE S EMERY — Ward 2

EUGENE EDWARD EMERY — Ward 2

MICHAEL EDWIN EMERY III — Ward 2

DEBRA L PRATER EMFINGER — Ward 7

NOAH MICHAEL EMFINGER — Ward 7

TED MICHAEL EMFINGER — Ward 7

BRYTNI ANNA EMISON — Ward 4

ANTHONY DANIEL EMMETT — Ward 8

DANNY JOE EMMETT — Ward 8

DONNELLE M EMMETT — Ward 8

LOREAN ANDREA EMORY — Ward 8

ANTHONY ROBERT ENCARNACION — Ward 4

ANNIE SIOBHAN ENCINAS — Ward 1

TEWODROS TILAHUN ENDALEW — Ward 7

ASHLEY MARIE ENDERTON — Ward 7

JOHNNIE LEWIS ENELS JR — Ward 3

ABIGAIL LEIGH ENFINGER — Ward 4

JEREMY DAVID ENFINGER — Ward 4

REID ALLEN ENFINGER — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER RYAN ENG — Ward 8

BILLIE MELINDA ENGEL — Ward 6

RAYMOND ENGELS — Ward 7

WILLIAM LEE ENGERSON — Ward 1

BRENTLEY JAMES ENGLAND — Ward 2

DEBORAH ENGLAND — Ward 8

EMILY STARK ENGLAND — Ward 2

ERIN ASHLEN ENGLAND — Ward 2

PHILLIP WESLEY ENGLAND — Ward 7

JOSHUA R ENGLE — Ward 2

KATHLEEN GARD ENGLE — Ward 2

ROBERT CHARLES ENGLE JR — Ward 2

CARLEY LUTZ ENGLISH — Ward 8

CARRI ELIZABETH ENGLISH — Ward 6

DIANE POPE ENGLISH — Ward 1

DONNA JEAN ENGLISH — Ward 8

JAMES RICHARD ENGLISH II — Ward 2

KATRINA GRACE ENGLISH — Ward 8

LAUREN ELIZABETH ENGLISH — Ward 1

LEE ALAN ENGLISH — Ward 8

MARY KATHLEEN ENGLISH — Ward 4

MARY SUE P ENGLISH — Ward 2

PATRICK BARCLIFT ENGLISH — Ward 8

REGAN ALICIA ENGLISH — Ward 2

SHELLEY J ENGLISH — Ward 6

THOMAS E ENGLISH — Ward 8

WILLIAM ALBERT ENGLISH — Ward 1

WILLIAM NICHOLAS ENGLISH — Ward 7

AMY JACKSON ENGRAM — Ward 5

SCOTT TRAVIS ENGRAM — Ward 5

GINGER NICOLE ENGSTROM — Ward 3

MICHAEL DAVID ENGSTROM — Ward 3

CANDACE CASEY ENKEBOLL — Ward 5

RICHARD ERIC ENKEBOLL — Ward 5

TIMOTHY EDISON ENKEBOLL — Ward 3

AMANDA BROOKE ENLOE — Ward 7

HEATHER ALLEN ENLOE — Ward 2

KELSEY MILLER ENLOE — Ward 8

LEE HEYMAN ENLOE III — Ward 7

NATALIE ANN ENLOE — Ward 7

PAMELA JANE ENLOE — Ward 7

STEPHEN FREDERICK ENLOE — Ward 2

AMANDA SHARON ENNIS — Ward 3

ANNA MICHELE ENNIS — Ward 8

DAVID A ENNIS — Ward 5

DAVID ANDREW ENNIS — Ward 8

EDWARD JAMES ENNIS — Ward 6

ELEANOR KAY ENNIS — Ward 6

JENNIFER L ENNIS — Ward 5

JOSEPH COLIN ENNIS — Ward 6

LANGLEY KING ENNIS — Ward 2

MAKENZIE LAUREL ENNIS — Ward 2

STACEY LEE COTNEY ENNIS — Ward 2

STEPHANIE KAYS ENNIS — Ward 8

TAYLOR MARIE ENNIS — Ward 6

ERNEST MILLAGE ENOS JR — Ward 4

ERIKA NICOLE ENRICO — Ward 1

JAMES OSCAR ENSLEY — Ward 2

MELISSA NICOLE ENSLEY — Ward 4

VIRGINIA DAIL ENSLEY — Ward 2

STEVEN CRAIG ENSMINGER — Ward 2

SARAH KATHERINE ENZOR — Ward 4

ANNIE RUTH H EPPS — Ward 1

IMAN FALON EPPS — Ward 1

AMBER LYNN EPTING — Ward 8

ANTHONY MAURICE EPTING — Ward 8

FELESHIA DEE EPTING — Ward 8

ALLISON SCHOLLY ERATH — Ward 4

ANN DWYER ERATH — Ward 2

DAVID J ERATH JR — Ward 1

STEPHEN ANDREW ERATH — Ward 2

JACOB ANTHONY ERDEI — Ward 8

VIOLET ILDIKO ERDEY — Ward 4

RUBY JASMINE ERDMANN — Ward 3

JOSHUA GILBERT ROUSE ERGA — Ward 5

ASHLEY BROOKE ERICKSON — Ward 6

CHRISTOPHER C ERICKSON — Ward 6

DAVID WILLIAM ERICKSON — Ward 5

KELLY E ERICKSON — Ward 1

LAURA HUNTER ERICKSON — Ward 5

HOLLY RUTH ERIKSEN — Ward 7

KENDALL LEIGH ERLANDSON — Ward 3

SAMUEL DEAN ERLANDSON — Ward 8

BEVERLY ANN ERNST — Ward 2

LAURA SMITH ERNST — Ward 2

MATTHEW LOGAN ERNST — Ward 2

SUSAN R ERNST — Ward 6

VIRGINIA LOU ERNST — Ward 5

ARLANN ADELL ROBINSON ERSKINE — Ward 8

MARY BROOKE ERSKINE — Ward 6

RYAN DAVID ERSKINE — Ward 8

BARTHOLOMEW ERVIN — Ward 1

LAWRENCE CALVIN ERVIN — Ward 1

TOMEKA MONIQUE ERVIN — Ward 1

CATHLEEN OWENS ERWIN — Ward 2

DEANA LEANNE ERWIN — Ward 2

ELIZABETH KATLIN ERWIN — Ward 8

ETA FCAMIDO ERWIN — Ward 2

JEFFERY BLAKE ERWIN — Ward 8

JEFFREY JEROME ERWIN — Ward 2

LINDSAY BROOKE ERWIN — Ward 6

WILEY DAVIS ERWIN — Ward 2

SUNA ERYIGIT — Ward 4

ANALY ESCAMILLA — Ward 2

GINA DE C ESCARPANTER — Ward 5

JEFFREY JOHN ESCHENBACH — Ward 2

SUSAN T ESCHENBACH — Ward 2

ABIGAIL MARIE ESCO — Ward 5

KIMBERLY ANN ESCO — Ward 5

PAUL DOUGLAS ESCO — Ward 5

AMANDA LYNN ESCOE — Ward 2

JOSEPH COYLE ESCOE — Ward 2

JOSHUA CALEB ESCOE — Ward 2

JONATHAN DEANE ESDEN — Ward 6

ZACHARIAH DAVID ESDEN — Ward 4

JILLIAN LEIGH ESHELMAN — Ward 7

SCOTT DOUGLAS ESHELMAN — Ward 7

ANTONIO ESPARZA — Ward 3

DAVID EUGENE ESPOSITO — Ward 7

KAREN H ESPOSITO — Ward 7

RENEE ANA ESPOSITO — Ward 6

ELAINE PHILLIPS ESPY — Ward 6

STEVEN PRICE ESPY — Ward 6

THOMAS ANDREW ESPY — Ward 8

RUTH ESQUER — Ward 3

NOEHMI SULEMA-SALINAS ESQUIVEL — Ward 3

PATIENCE ESSAH — Ward 7

ELIZABETH IVY ESSAMUAH-QUANSAH — Ward 7

JOSEPH ESSAMUAH-QUANSAH — Ward 7

CHARLES ESSKUCHEN III — Ward 5

JENNIFER ANNE ESTEBAN — Ward 4

DAVID LARRY ESTEP JR — Ward 2

DAVID LARRY ESTEP — Ward 8

ELIOT J ESTEP — Ward 8

JEFFERY LYNN ESTEP — Ward 4

LISA DAVIDSON ESTEP — Ward 2

SUSAN LINKOUS ESTEP — Ward 8

ELIZABETH CLAIRE ESTES — Ward 2

JAMES EARL ESTES — Ward 7

MARTHA JANELLE ESTES — Ward 7

RACHAEL FAYE ESTES — Ward 5

REBECCA ANN ESTES — Ward 5

ROBERT COLE ESTES — Ward 7

SAMUEL EDWARD ESTES — Ward 5

TAYLOR MITCHELL ESTES — Ward 7

TYLER THORNTON ESTOPINAL — Ward 1

JEANNE TIRONE ESTRADA — Ward 5

JOHN ALAN ESTRADA — Ward 5

BARBARA HYCHE ESTRIDGE — Ward 3

RONALD EDGAR ESTRIDGE — Ward 3

CLAYTON THOMAS ESTY — Ward 7

DONNA HULL ETHEREDGE — Ward 2

JAMORN SAMSWAS ETHEREDGE — Ward 2

JOHN WESLEY ETHEREDGE — Ward 2

JOSHUA LEE ETHEREDGE — Ward 7

LUKE WRIGHT ETHEREDGE — Ward 2

QUINLEY ALLRED ETHEREDGE — Ward 2

STEVEN W ETHEREDGE — Ward 2

TERESA BAUER ETHEREDGE — Ward 7

ALEXANDER ZACHARY ETHERIDGE — Ward 5

GUY A ETHERIDGE — Ward 8

IMANI FAITH ETHERIDGE — Ward 5

JEFFREY DREW ETHERIDGE — Ward 5

KATIE STARLENE ETHERIDGE — Ward 5

LUTHER DONELL MICHAEL ETHERIDGE — Ward 8

MARY REBECCA ETHERIDGE — Ward 8

SHANON BISHOP ETHERIDGE — Ward 5

AIESHA LANAI ETHRIDGE — Ward 5

AMY MICHELLE ETHRIDGE — Ward 7

GARRETT MICHAEL ETHRIDGE — Ward 7

BENJAMIN TODD ETTER — Ward 6

PHYLLIS M ETTLINGER — Ward 7

AKEBALAN YAO ETZIONI — Ward 4

STEVEN M EUBANK — Ward 4

AMANDA MICHELLE EUBANKS — Ward 7

CHRISTIN DANIELLE EUBANKS — Ward 6

CLIFFORD KEITH EUBANKS — Ward 2

CRAY MURRAY EUBANKS — Ward 2

LAURA DALE EUBANKS — Ward 6

NICHOLAS ROSS EUBANKS — Ward 8

REUBEN DOUGLAS EUBANKS JR — Ward 3

RHONDA JO EUCHNER — Ward 2

DAJUANDRA YVONNE EUGENE — Ward 2

WESLEY EUGENE — Ward 2

MARLA J EVA — Ward 2

PATTI ANN EVANOSKY — Ward 2

ADAM L EVANS — Ward 4

ADDISON LEE EVANS — Ward 3

AMANDA MARIE EVANS — Ward 5

ANGELA RENE EVANS — Ward 2

ASHLIEGH EVANS — Ward 8

BAILEY CHRISTINA EVANS — Ward 6

BLAKE HARRISON EVANS — Ward 1

BRENDA Y EVANS — Ward 8

BRITTANY A EVANS — Ward 1

BROOKE OLIVA EVANS — Ward 3

CAROL LUSK EVANS — Ward 7

CARSON PAUL EVANS — Ward 5

CASSIDY LEBRON EVANS — Ward 7

CHAD EVERETT EVANS — Ward 5

CHRISTY JORDAN EVANS — Ward 7

CLAUDIA WILSON EVANS — Ward 5

CLYDE E EVANS — Ward 6

DELTA MARIE EVANS — Ward 3

DEMARRICK QUAZEIL EVANS — Ward 1

DENNIS ANTHONY EVANS — Ward 7

DEONTE' JARREL EVANS — Ward 8

DEVON STERLIN EVANS — Ward 2

DOROTHY JEAN EVANS — Ward 8

EARNESTINE BROOKS EVANS — Ward 1

EMILY JESSICA EVANS — Ward 4

EMILY ROBERTSON EVANS — Ward 2

EVER LEE EVANS — Ward 1

FORSON EVANS — Ward 1

FORSON EVANS IV — Ward 2

FORSON EVANS JR — Ward 5

FRANKIE T EVANS — Ward 4

GEOFFREY PARKER EVANS — Ward 2

GLENN V EVANS JR — Ward 5

HALEY ELIZABETH EVANS — Ward 5

HATTIE EVANS — Ward 1

HOLLIE ELIZABETH EVANS — Ward 1

J E EVANS — Ward 8

JACOB EDMONDSON EVANS — Ward 7

JAMIE ROSS EVANS — Ward 2

JANE BRADY EVANS — Ward 2

JAYSEN DEREK MASON EVANS — Ward 3

JEFF BRYANT EVANS — Ward 6

JEFFREY JOHNSON EVANS — Ward 7

JERELL OCTAVIUS EVANS — Ward 5

JERRI KIMBROUGH EVANS — Ward 7

JOHN LEBRON EVANS — Ward 7

JONATHAN B EVANS — Ward 6

JORDAN LYNNE EVANS — Ward 6

JOSHUA STEVEN EVANS — Ward 3

KAITLYN MAKENZIE EVANS — Ward 2

KAMI R EVANS — Ward 1

KAYLA JAYE EVANS — Ward 3

KELLY DENISE EVANS — Ward 8

LAJOYE NICOLE EVANS — Ward 2

LAURA DAUGHTRY EVANS — Ward 2

LINDSAY ELIZABETH EVANS — Ward 5

MARTHA JO HICKS EVANS — Ward 5

MARTHA M EVANS — Ward 6

MARY CAROLINE EVANS — Ward 3

MARY N EVANS — Ward 6

NANCY NICK EVANS — Ward 2

PATRICIA ANN EVANS — Ward 5

PATRICIA JOHNSON EVANS — Ward 8

PATRICIA KIMBERLEY EVANS — Ward 7

PAYDEN A EVANS — Ward 3

QUENTIN LAFORSON EVANS — Ward 5

REBEKAH LEA EVANS — Ward 3

ROBERT AARON EVANS — Ward 8

ROGER BRADLEY EVANS — Ward 2

RONALD CLARK EVANS — Ward 5

ROSWELL LEE EVANS JR — Ward 8

ROY MADISON EVANS — Ward 1

SAMMY JOE EVANS — Ward 8

SHANDA DIANE EVANS — Ward 1

SHANNON EDMONDSON EVANS — Ward 7

SHELLY DIANNE KINCAID EVANS — Ward 2

SPENCER CARLILE EVANS — Ward 4

STEPHANIE LYNN EVANS — Ward 3

STEPHEN A EVANS — Ward 6

STETSON TIVON EVANS — Ward 8

SYLVESTER MARK EVANS — Ward 1

TRAVIS WAYNE EVANS — Ward 6

TREVONQUANE ZAHATTIBRAVENETTE EVANS — Ward 7

TYRA TIJAH EVANS — Ward 1

TYWAUNE THOMAS EVANS — Ward 2

VELMA EVANS — Ward 1

ANNA KATELYN EVATT — Ward 1

DIANA EVERAGE — Ward 6

JOHN WILLIAM EVEREST — Ward 6

BETHANY EVERETT — Ward 8

EVAN JACKSON EVERETT — Ward 1

IMARA DEVON EVERETT — Ward 7

JAN LARAE EVERHART NEWMAN — Ward 7

DARIN WENDELL EVERMON — Ward 5

FLORENCE HALL EVERMON — Ward 5

AUDREY EVERSON — Ward 3

GINA LYNN EVERSON — Ward 4

JOHN WILLIAM EVERSON — Ward 2

JONATHON WILLIAM EDWARD EVERSON — Ward 4

SAMANTHA LYNN EVERSON — Ward 4

EMILY KATE EVERSULL — Ward 7

MARY REHM EVES — Ward 5

MATTHEW ADRIAN EVES — Ward 5

RICKEY EUGENE EVETT — Ward 3

HARRISON JOSEPH EVOLA — Ward 3

MARY LOU EWALD — Ward 4

BENJAMIN C EWING — Ward 3

JONATHAN DAVID EWING — Ward 8

CARY LOUIS EXLER — Ward 4

JANITA CHIOMA EXPERI — Ward 8

MAYA EZAWA — Ward 8

ANNETTE D EZELL — Ward 1

CAROLYN DENISE EZELL — Ward 1

DZUNDRIA DANIELLE EZELL — Ward 8

EDWARD CHARLES EZELL — Ward 1

IRMA J EZELL — Ward 2

JACINDA C EZELL — Ward 1

KELLY YOLANDA EZELL — Ward 3

LORENZO EZELL — Ward 2

ORLANDO DECARLOS EZELL — Ward 3

TAMIRACLE KENNETTA EZELL — Ward 3

YVANTE' NE'VE EZELL — Ward 8

BRETT ALEXANDER EZELLE — Ward 8

JESSICA BRANDY EZELLE — Ward 8

ANTOINETTE F FABBRINI — Ward 4

GEORGIA ANNE FABBRINI — Ward 6

ROY LOUIS FABBRINI JR — Ward 4

BARBARA FABIAN — Ward 2

BLAKELY LANE FABIANI — Ward 2

JOHN NICHOLAS FABLES — Ward 5

CHERYL ROSE FABRY — Ward 7

TIFFANY KAY FADA — Ward 3

HELEN FOLUKE FADAMIRO — Ward 5

HENRY YEMISI FADAMIRO — Ward 5

DALYA ABDELGADIR FADLALLA — Ward 2

KHALDA AYOUB FADLALLA — Ward 7

MATTHEW FAGAN — Ward 7

MICHAEL B FAGAN — Ward 4

TATUM MCCULLOUGH FAGAN — Ward 4

TONYA DAVENNIA FAGAN — Ward 7

ARTHUR ARNOLD FAGEN — Ward 4

BREDAN M FAGEN — Ward 4

EMALEEN STOVES FAGEN — Ward 4

SANDRA SMITH FAGEN — Ward 5

SYDNEY MELEAN FAGEN — Ward 4

KAREN FAGIN — Ward 3

LAUREN FAHEY — Ward 6

ERIK WICKMEN FAILING — Ward 4

KIRSTEN NICOLE FAILING — Ward 1

JAMES JOSEPH FAILLA — Ward 8

BRADLEY CHRISTOPHER FAIN — Ward 4

CARISSA FAIN — Ward 4

FAITH P FAIN — Ward 2

GLENN BRADLEY FAIN — Ward 2

MAUREEN KEANE FAIN — Ward 7

ROBERT DONALD FAIN — Ward 7

SUE BRADLEY FAIN — Ward 4

JOHN DOUGLAS FAIR — Ward 5

SARAH PATTERSON FAIR — Ward 5

TIMOTHY J'PAUL FAIR — Ward 4

NOAH LANGE FAIRBURN — Ward 5

JERRY BRANDON FAIRCLOTH — Ward 5

JULIE FAIRCLOTH — Ward 7

RANDALL DAVID FAIRCLOTH — Ward 4

SARAH KATHERINE FAIRCLOTH — Ward 5

BRANDON MICHAEL FAIRLESS — Ward 5

WILLIAM HENRY FAIRLESS — Ward 6

CASSANDRA RYLAND FAIRLEY — Ward 5

JEFFREY SCOTT FAIRLEY — Ward 5

KEEGAN SCOTT FAIRLEY — Ward 5

LAURA GRACE FAIRLEY — Ward 3

LAURA NAN FAIRLEY — Ward 3

JESSICA AI FALBE — Ward 8

JAMI VANSANT FALKNER — Ward 7

JUSTIN KRISTOPHER FALKNER — Ward 7

VICTORIA MARIE FALKOS — Ward 1

JENNIFER HARTE FALKOWSKI — Ward 2

JOSHUA JOEL FALKOWSKI — Ward 3

JOHN MICHAEL FALLIGANT — Ward 4

SARA MILLEDGE FALLIGANT — Ward 4

SAMUEL OLAKUNLE FAMUYIWA — Ward 5

JINYAN FAN — Ward 2

SHIRLEY XIULI FAN — Ward 3

DEBORAH KAY FANCHER — Ward 8

NANCY ZHANG FANG — Ward 7

ROSALINE CHING FANG — Ward 2

VICTORIA ZHANG FANG — Ward 7

XING FANG — Ward 7

DUSTIN COLE FANNIN — Ward 4

TRAVIS SHAMON FANNIN — Ward 2

ANTONIO TERRELL FANNING — Ward 6

JEAN ELIZABETH FANTLE-LEPCZYK — Ward 2

AHMED FARAG — Ward 7

MARWA RAMSIS FARAG — Ward 7

RAMSIS FATHY FARAG — Ward 7

ADDIE FARGASON — Ward 5

LANETTE R FARGASON — Ward 5

RICHARD CRAIG FARGASON — Ward 5

SALLY LOUISE FARGASON — Ward 5

HALEY MCNAMARA FARISH — Ward 8

HUNTER M FARISH JR — Ward 7

MAKAYLA RYAN FARLEY — Ward 1

SHANNON MICHELLE FARLEY — Ward 3

ALLISON LYNN FARMAN — Ward 6

ANGELA CAROL FARMER — Ward 2

ATRESA A FARMER — Ward 7

BEVERLY PAGE FARMER — Ward 7

CARL RAY FARMER JR — Ward 8

CHARLES CONLON FARMER — Ward 6

CHRISTOPHER LEON FARMER — Ward 8

CLAIRE SIMONE FARMER — Ward 3

GREGG ALLAN FARMER JR — Ward 3

HENRY STEVEN FARMER — Ward 3

JUSTIN GUY FARMER — Ward 7

KAREN BERRY FARMER — Ward 2

KAREN ELIZABETH BERRY FARMER — Ward 5

KERMIT P FARMER III — Ward 8

LADY ALLISON FARMER — Ward 7

LINDA LEE FARMER — Ward 8

LORI KATHERINE FARMER — Ward 8

MARIANNA ELIZABETH FARMER — Ward 1

MARY PATRICIA FARMER — Ward 6

RANDALL MERRITT FARMER — Ward 3

ROBERT F FARMER JR — Ward 7

TIMOTHY WILBURN FARMER — Ward 5

TRAVIS ALLEN FARMER — Ward 3

TROY MASON FARMER — Ward 2

WILLIAM DALE FARMER — Ward 2

ZACHARY JOSEPH FARMER — Ward 4

EMILY LAVERNE FARMER-ALROTH — Ward 2

STEPHEN VINCENT FARMICA — Ward 1

CATHERINE O'GWYNN FARNELL — Ward 6

FRANK COLLIER FARNELL — Ward 5

HEATHER L FARNELL — Ward 5

HERMAN EMMETT FARNELL — Ward 4

STEPHEN MADISON FARNELL — Ward 6

TOMMY THOMPSON FARNELL — Ward 2

WHITNEY STRADER FARNELL — Ward 2

BYRON HUGH FARNUM — Ward 2

ANNE PACE FARR — Ward 8

ANTHONY DONALD FARR — Ward 2

BRYANNE ALYSE FARR — Ward 2

CAMERON MICHAELA FARR — Ward 5

CARLTON KEITH FARR — Ward 2

DONALD WHEELER FARR — Ward 3

JANE E FARR — Ward 2

JOHN HARRINGTON FARR — Ward 2

JULIA ANN FARR — Ward 3

JUSTIN ALLAN FARR — Ward 2

KELLEY HOWARD FARR — Ward 2

KELLY MARIE FARR — Ward 5

MARIE ELIZABETH WHITE FARR — Ward 5

MICHAEL JASON FARR — Ward 5

RICHARD GABRIEL FARR — Ward 5

SHELLEY LITTLE FARR — Ward 2

TAMMY LOVELESS FARR — Ward 2

WILLIAM BARRY FARR JR — Ward 2

WILLIAM PACE FARR — Ward 3

BRIDGET SHEEHY FARRELL — Ward 4

EDNA MARGARET FARRELL — Ward 3

MICHAEL CHARLES FARRELL — Ward 3

REVIN JOEL FARRELL — Ward 6

ROBERT JOEL FARRELL II — Ward 6

ROBIN GOSDIN FARRELL — Ward 6

RYAN J FARRELL — Ward 6

JERISHA VONKETRIA FARRER — Ward 8

GLENDA HELENE FARRIMOND — Ward 5

LESLIE LYNN FARRINGTON — Ward 2

ROSE MARIE FARRINGTON — Ward 1

STEVEN RAPHORD FARRINGTON — Ward 2

JACOB SULLIVAN FARRIOR — Ward 5

ALISHA RUTH FARRIS — Ward 3

AYESHA MARKESIA FARRIS — Ward 3

JAMES LEE FARRIS — Ward 4

JORDYN CULBRETH FARRIS — Ward 4

JOSEPH LEE FARRIS — Ward 8

LAUREN AARON FARRIS — Ward 2

MARCUS ADAM FARRIS — Ward 1

ZACHARY JOB FARRIS — Ward 3

ANGELA R FARRISH — Ward 7

MICHAEL JUSTIN FARRISH JR — Ward 7

MICHAEL ROBERT FARRISH — Ward 7

ABIGAIL FRANCES FARROW — Ward 6

BENJAMIN HENRY FARROW VI — Ward 3

CHARLES BENJAMIN FARROW — Ward 6

JAMES WILEY FARROW JR — Ward 2

JERMESHIA L FARROW — Ward 4

JOSEPH AUBREY FARROW — Ward 6

JULIA ADAMS FARROW — Ward 6

SYBLE R FARROW — Ward 7

TAYLOR MARIE FARROW — Ward 2

TINA LOUISE FARROW — Ward 2

PETER THOMAS FARVER — Ward 4

MARTIN JULIAN FASHBAUGH — Ward 1

IFEDOLAPO FASINA — Ward 3

OLADIRAN O FASINA — Ward 3

YEWANDE O FASINA — Ward 3

YEWANDE OLUWABUSOLA FASINA — Ward 3

CONNIE LEE FAULK — Ward 4

HENRY FRANKLIN FAULK III — Ward 3

STEPHEN LAMAR FAULK — Ward 4

CHRISTINA JO FAULKNER — Ward 8

ELIZABETH M FAULKNER — Ward 4

LAUREN REYNOLDS FAULKNER — Ward 2

MICHAEL S FAULKNER — Ward 5

MICHAEL SCOTT FAULKNER JR — Ward 5

WILLARD MACALLEN FAULKNER JR — Ward 2

ELLEN F FAUROT — Ward 3

WILLIAM LORIN FAUROT JR — Ward 3

ABEGALE ROSE FAUST — Ward 5

ROBERT LAWRENCE FAUST — Ward 3

SHERRY LEONARD FAUST — Ward 3

AISHA CALI FAVORS — Ward 6

GEOFFERY FAVORS — Ward 1

KELLY ELIZABETH FAVORS — Ward 1

ELISE FRERET FAVROT — Ward 7

LARA FATIMA FAWAZ — Ward 2

NADDER JOE FAWAZ — Ward 7

SPENCER J FAWLER — Ward 8

ALICE EATON FEAGAN — Ward 4

ANNA CLAIRE FEARS — Ward 5

CHRISTINE T FEARS — Ward 1

JATORIA JENIECE FEARS — Ward 7

JOSEPHINE FEARS — Ward 1

NATRAYA MICOLE FEARS — Ward 4

ANNA THERESA FEDERINKO — Ward 2

SEAN MICHAEL FEDERSPILL — Ward 7

BRAYDEN MICHAEL FEEHAN — Ward 5

COLE A FEEHAN — Ward 5

JOHN DAVID FEEHAN — Ward 5

JULIE BAILES FEEHAN — Ward 5

CHERIE ANN FEELY — Ward 7

MICHAEL JOSEPH FEELY — Ward 7

SHAWN MICHAEL FEELY — Ward 7

MITCHELL BRADLEY FEEMSTER — Ward 8

KYLE SCOTT FEENEY — Ward 2

MARK EVAN FEENEY — Ward 2

SHERRY LYNN FEENEY — Ward 2

STEVEN DAVID FEENEY — Ward 2

AARON DAVID FEICK — Ward 1

GWEN CLAIRE FEILD — Ward 5

TAYLOR SPOTTSWOOD FEILD — Ward 5

KEVIN RYAN FEISZLI — Ward 8

RACHEL JULIA FEKETE — Ward 3

REBECCA MARGARET FELDMAN — Ward 6

RHAYSA GISELLE FELICIANO — Ward 8

BRANTLEY BURTON FELINTIN — Ward 2

STEPHANIE GILMER FELINTIN — Ward 2

ADDY ELIZABETH FELIX — Ward 6

JOHAN MANUEL FELIZ-FELIZ — Ward 3

BILL FELKEY — Ward 6

JONATHAN RYAN FELKEY — Ward 3

JUDY HAYES FELKEY — Ward 6

SHELLY HAYES FELKEY — Ward 3

ROBIN BROWN FELLERS — Ward 8

ALEXIA IMAN FELLOWS — Ward 8

CARRIE SUZANNE FELLOWS — Ward 8

CYNTHIA KAY DANFORD FELLOWS — Ward 5

HUGH LAWSON FELLOWS JR — Ward 8

JOSEPH D FELLOWS — Ward 5

MICHAEL CLAY FELLOWS — Ward 8

PATSY DEAN FELLOWS — Ward 8

PAUL DOUGLAS FELLOWS — Ward 5

RUTH ANN FELLOWS — Ward 3

RUTH ELLEN FELLOWS — Ward 5

JOHN C FELTHAM — Ward 4

KATHERINE LYNN FELTHAM — Ward 4

ANTISHA NICOLE FELTON — Ward 2

BOBBY L FELTON SR — Ward 6

BOBBY LEE FELTON JR — Ward 1

BRYANT ANDREW FELTON — Ward 1

DOROTHY YVONNE FELTON — Ward 4

HELEN H FELTON — Ward 1

HOPE L FELTON — Ward 8

JACQUELINE LASHONE FELTON — Ward 1

JASMIN MAHALEE FELTON — Ward 4

JEANETTA FELTON — Ward 1

JOHN A FELTON — Ward 1

JOHN ARTHUR FELTON JR — Ward 2

JONAE CHRISTIN FELTON — Ward 8

KAILA ROBIN FELTON — Ward 1

KEYANA SHANTELLE FELTON — Ward 4

KIMBERLY DIANE FELTON — Ward 8

LINDA CHAPMAN FELTON — Ward 4

MINNIE RUTH FELTON — Ward 1

PATRICIA MARTIN FELTON — Ward 1

PHYLLIS ELEASE FELTON — Ward 7

SANFORD LEWIS FELTON — Ward 6

TRACY DENISE FELTON-STRICKLAND — Ward 1

JOHN WILLIAM FEMINELLA — Ward 8

KATHRYN WEST FEMINELLA — Ward 8

KATHERINE MARY FEMINO — Ward 8

EMILEE ROSE FENAES — Ward 1

WILLIAM E FENDLEY — Ward 2

YUCHENG FENG — Ward 4

ZHEN-FANG FENG — Ward 3

ANDREA FAYE FENNELL — Ward 4

JOYCE S FENNELL — Ward 4

LARA LYN FENSIN — Ward 3

MATTHEW R FENTROSS — Ward 1

AUSTIN GAGE FENWICK — Ward 2

MAURICE FERDINAND — Ward 4

SHOBNOM FERDOUS — Ward 7

RUKHSANA FERDOUSI — Ward 3

KELLI JOHNSON FEREBEE — Ward 2

LATASHA QUANAE FERGERSON — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER ARIA FERGUS — Ward 7

DWIANTINI JOYODIPURO FERGUS — Ward 4

JEFFREY W FERGUS — Ward 4

SINTA PHYLICIA FERGUS — Ward 4

AKEIA MONAE FERGUSON — Ward 1

ALLYSON ELISABETH FERGUSON — Ward 2

AMANDA CARROLL FERGUSON — Ward 6

AMY DALTON FERGUSON — Ward 7

BILL RYAN FERGUSON — Ward 2

BRANDIE DANNIELLE FERGUSON — Ward 4

BRIAN KEITH FERGUSON — Ward 1

CAROL ELIZABETH FERGUSON — Ward 5

CHARLES EDWARD FERGUSON JR — Ward 7

CHARLES PATTON FERGUSON — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER JOHN FERGUSON — Ward 2

DEBBIE ANNE FERGUSON — Ward 1

DONALD MCHUGH FERGUSON — Ward 1

JENNIFER SKEEN FERGUSON — Ward 2

JENNIFER ZARZOUR FERGUSON — Ward 5

JESSICA MARIE FERGUSON — Ward 4

JUSTIN DANIEL FERGUSON — Ward 2

KALEIGH REBEKAH FERGUSON — Ward 2

KRISTIN LYNN FERGUSON — Ward 6

MAGGIE ASHLEIGH FERGUSON — Ward 5

MARK ALLEN FERGUSON — Ward 1

MARY EDITH FERGUSON — Ward 3

MATHEW STEVEN FERGUSON — Ward 5

MISTY M FERGUSON — Ward 4

NICHOLAS ANTHONY FERGUSON — Ward 6

PATRICIA CARR FERGUSON — Ward 3

PATRICK C FERGUSON — Ward 4

QUIN VANTRICE FERGUSON — Ward 3

QUINETTA VANTRICE HOLLEY FERGUSON — Ward 3

RIANA JALYN FERGUSON — Ward 2

SARAH ANN FERGUSON — Ward 2

SCOTT ALAN FERGUSON — Ward 2

TINA RENEE FERGUSON — Ward 4

TROY WILLIAM FERGUSON — Ward 3

TYLER SCOTT FERGUSON — Ward 2

CESAR DANILO FERMIN — Ward 5

MARY GAIL FERMIN — Ward 5

CHRISTINA NICOLE FERNANDER — Ward 3

MAJIA DORE FERNANDES — Ward 2

ALEXANDRA PATRICIA FERNANDEZ — Ward 8

ANICIA MONIQUE FERNANDEZ — Ward 4

AURORA PATRICIA FERNANDEZ — Ward 8

OSCAR FELIX FERNANDEZ — Ward 8

TATIANA DEJESUS FERNANDEZ — Ward 3

CATHERINE WARE FERRARI — Ward 1

RANDY PURVIS FERREE — Ward 8

ABIGAIL DANIELLE FERRELL — Ward 5

ANDREW NOLAN FERRELL — Ward 1

EDWARD GRADY FERRELL — Ward 4

GEANEAVA EDWARD FERRELL — Ward 1

GENVA FERRELL — Ward 5

GINA LYNN FERRELL — Ward 2

HELEN JUANITA FERRELL — Ward 3

LINDA KAY FERRELL — Ward 2

ODIES COLLINS FERRELL JR — Ward 2

RASHMID AHMED FERRELL — Ward 4

STEVEN BERRY FERRELL — Ward 2

JESSICA L FERRIS — Ward 2

GWENDOLYN FERRIS-REID — Ward 6

COURTNEY DIANE FERRITER — Ward 3

CYNTHIA BAKER FERRY — Ward 2

MICHAEL EDWARD FERRY — Ward 2

RYAN MASON FERRY — Ward 2

TATUM MICHELLE FERRY — Ward 8

JULIA JACKSON FESPERMAN — Ward 2

HUBERT L FESSLER — Ward 5

ASHLEY ELIZABETH FETNER — Ward 7

BRANDI LYNN FETNER — Ward 8

DUANE ESTES FETNER — Ward 4

JOSEPH FRANK FETNER — Ward 7

RICHARD HOWELL FETNER III — Ward 3

ROBERT GRANT FETNER — Ward 7

JOSEPH THOMAS FETSCH — Ward 2

MICHAEL EDWARD FETSCH — Ward 2

VALERIE J FETSCH — Ward 2

LESLIE ANNE FETTE — Ward 2

NATHAN LYLE FETTE — Ward 2

CHARLES E FETTER — Ward 3

AARON DAVID FEYEN — Ward 5

FREDERICK G FEYEN — Ward 5

JUDITH LEE FEYEN — Ward 5

ANNE MARIE FICHTNER — Ward 5

CAROLYN EDWARDS FICHTNER — Ward 5

DAVID GORDON FICHTNER — Ward 5

KEVIN MICHAEL FICHTNER — Ward 5

MICHAEL DAVID FICHTNER — Ward 5

SALLY NICOLE PITTS FICHTNER — Ward 5

ADAM RYAN FICKEN — Ward 8

JONATHAN HUNT FICKEN — Ward 1

OLIVIA LEE FICKEN — Ward 8

CYNTHIA HELEN FICKERT — Ward 6

BRADLEY THOMAS FICKETT — Ward 6

DANIEL CASE FICKLE — Ward 7

COURTNEY LAZENBY FIDELL — Ward 8

MILES CHRISTOPHER FIDELL — Ward 8

TRYSTAN ADISA FIEDLS-NEWTON — Ward 8

JONATHAN S FIEL — Ward 1

ASHLEY LLOYD FIELD — Ward 4

DIANNE Z FIELD — Ward 2

JOHN JACOB FIELD JR — Ward 2

RICHARD FIELD — Ward 4

ANGELICA VERNICIA FIELDS — Ward 1

ASHLEY AUCTRISHA FIELDS — Ward 8

BLAKE CHRISTOPHER FIELDS — Ward 3

BYRON FIELDS JR — Ward 2

CELESTE NICOLE FIELDS — Ward 4

DANA DANELL FIELDS — Ward 2

DANIELLE H FIELDS — Ward 6

DEACUE FIELDS III — Ward 2

DONNA L FIELDS — Ward 4

GLORIA J FIELDS — Ward 1

GREGORY COLIN FIELDS — Ward 1

GREGORY W FIELDS — Ward 3

JOSHUA AARON FIELDS — Ward 6

JULIE FIELDS — Ward 3

KENYATTA TOINETTE FIELDS — Ward 1

KIMBERLY LASHAY FIELDS — Ward 1

KYERA SYMONE FIELDS — Ward 1

LUSIUS MONTEZ FIELDS — Ward 1

MATTHEW RYAN FIELDS — Ward 1

MELANIE S FIELDS — Ward 3

MIRANDA ZOE FIELDS — Ward 8

SHATERRIAN LASHA FIELDS — Ward 1

TAMIKA RENEE FIELDS — Ward 1

VICTORIA ALANA FIELDS — Ward 5

ZAC W FIELDS — Ward 4

MARK FRANCIS FIERRO — Ward 6

JOSHUA DEWAYNE FIFE — Ward 4

MANDY ISABEL FIGUEROA — Ward 4

MIGUEL ANGEL FIGUEROA JR — Ward 8

AUSTIN GARRETT FIKE — Ward 8

AMBER SUZANNE FIKES — Ward 4

DAVID ADAM FILGO — Ward 4

CARSON REED FILIPOWSKI — Ward 8

JOHN FRANA FILL — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL FILLI JR — Ward 7

SUSAN ELIZABETH FILLIPPELI — Ward 2

BRYAN FILLMER — Ward 1

DEBORAH KAREN FILLMER — Ward 4

SCOTT C FILLMER — Ward 4

HEATHER KATHERIN FILLMORE — Ward 6

JOHN A FILMORE — Ward 3

NADINE FILMORE — Ward 6

JAMES MICHAEL FILUSH — Ward 5

MARY ANN FILUSH — Ward 5

JENNIFER MARIE FILUSH-GLAZE — Ward 6

TONYA E FILZ — Ward 1

ERIC G FINCH — Ward 8

HEATHER MARIE FINCH — Ward 5

JONATHAN MATTHEW FINCH — Ward 5

JUANITA M FINCH — Ward 5

KENNETH PAIGE FINCH — Ward 7

KEONTEZ SHONE FINCH — Ward 7

LYNNE SUZANNE FINCH — Ward 7

CATHY HUGHES FINCHER — Ward 5

CLYOT G FINCHER III — Ward 5

CODY JOHNSON FINCHER — Ward 2

CRYSTAL FINCHER — Ward 6

JACQUELINE MCANALY FINCHER — Ward 8

JENNIFER L FINCHER — Ward 6

LYNDA MITCHELL FINCHER — Ward 2

MARK D FINCHER — Ward 2

STALEY EDWARD FINCHER JR — Ward 8

THOMAS CHARLES FINCHER — Ward 2

THOMAS NATHAN FINCHER — Ward 6

BERNICE FINDLEY — Ward 1

COURTNEY NICHOLE FINDLEY — Ward 5

LAKEBIA SHANTAE FINDLEY — Ward 4

PAULETTE SHEVONNE FINDLEY — Ward 1

ERIN MICHAEL FINEGAN — Ward 2

HEIDI MACKEY FINEGAN — Ward 2

JOHN WILSON FINGER JR — Ward 8

REGINALD JERMAINE FINGER — Ward 7

ANDREW JOHN FINK — Ward 6

JOSEPHINE ANN FINK — Ward 5

LAUREN E FINK — Ward 6

KATHARINE WEAVER FINKEL — Ward 2

ROBERT JOSEPH FINKEL — Ward 2

DONNA LYNN FINKELSTEIN — Ward 4

JEFF ALAN FINKHOUSEN — Ward 8

RYANNE RABURN FINKHOUSEN — Ward 3

MILDRED FOY FINKLEA — Ward 7

RICHARD GAVIN FINKLEA — Ward 2

MARK ANDREW FINLAYSON — Ward 5

RAPHAELIA A FINLAYSON — Ward 4

MARY ANNE FINLEN — Ward 8

ALTONNE MARQUAVIYES FINLEY — Ward 7

ANDRE' FINLEY — Ward 8

BRIANA LASHAUN FINLEY — Ward 6

BRIDGETT LYNETTE FINLEY — Ward 1

BRIGETHA MELTON FINLEY — Ward 8

CALVIN FINLEY — Ward 2

CALVIN FINLEY JR — Ward 7

CAMERON JEMALL FINLEY — Ward 4

CAMERON UNIQUA FINLEY — Ward 7

CHAUNCEY JEMAR FINLEY — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER NEAL FINLEY — Ward 4

CODAIRIOUS KEYON FINLEY — Ward 1

COURTNEY MICHELLE FINLEY — Ward 7

DAMON L FINLEY — Ward 1

DARNAVIUS ARTEZ FINLEY — Ward 1

DAVID FINLEY — Ward 4

DEALDRIN FINLEY — Ward 1

DONNA FAYE FINLEY — Ward 7

ERIC BERNARD FINLEY — Ward 1

HENRY LEE FINLEY — Ward 8

IDA MAE FINLEY — Ward 4

JACQUELINE FINLEY — Ward 1

JANICE DENISE FINLEY — Ward 6

JARQUAVIOUS JAMIL FINLEY — Ward 1

JERRY LEE FINLEY — Ward 7

JIM DEASON FINLEY — Ward 1

JIMMY RICHARD FINLEY — Ward 8

JOHN HENRY FINLEY — Ward 6

JUDITH BENSON FINLEY — Ward 7

KADEDRA JENAE FINLEY — Ward 1

KENYETTA LASHA FINLEY — Ward 1

KIMBERLY GAIL FINLEY — Ward 1

LADAZAH TYUNNA A-SHA FINLEY — Ward 1

LAMAR FINLEY — Ward 6

LATAVIUS W FINLEY — Ward 6

LENORA WORKS FINLEY — Ward 2

LILLIE M FINLEY — Ward 8

LOUISE FINLEY — Ward 1

MAKEYSHA LASHAWN FINLEY — Ward 1

MARY FINLEY — Ward 4

MONICA L FINLEY — Ward 8

MYRIAH LABREE FINLEY — Ward 5

MYRKIA SHAMAR FINLEY — Ward 3

NATASHA LYNN FINLEY — Ward 1

NORMAN FINLEY — Ward 4

PATRICK G FINLEY — Ward 7

ROSIE LEE FINLEY — Ward 8

SAMANTHA LEIGH FINLEY — Ward 8

SHAKARA KE'AMBREIA FINLEY — Ward 8

SHEREE N FINLEY — Ward 1

SHIRLEY DENISA FINLEY — Ward 4

STACIE LYNN FINLEY — Ward 7

TAMMIE FINLEY — Ward 5

TYRECUS SHUNQUEZ FINLEY — Ward 1

UMAUS FINLEY JR — Ward 3

VASSILLISSA FINLEY — Ward 1

VIRGINIA SMITH FINLEY — Ward 7

WILLIE FRANK FINLEY — Ward 8

AARON THOMAS FINN — Ward 3

CHAD TANNER TOLLESON FINNEGAN — Ward 2

MOLLY GORDON FINNEGAN — Ward 2

VANESSA TOLLESON FINNEGAN — Ward 2

COLIN WALKER FINNELL — Ward 2

LESLIE DENEEN FINNELL — Ward 8

JOSEPH RANDALL FINNEY — Ward 6

MEGHAN ELIZABETH FINNEY — Ward 3

MICAELA SUSAN FINNEY — Ward 1

DENNIS WILLIAM FINUCAN — Ward 3

INGE FINUCAN — Ward 3

CARI LYNNE FISCHER — Ward 7

CASTEN RANDLE FISCHER — Ward 7

CURTIS DECLAN FISCHER — Ward 4

ERIN L FISCHER — Ward 2

JOSEPH BROCK FISCHER — Ward 2

MARIELE E FISCHER — Ward 7

OLYNE G FISCHER — Ward 7

ROBERT KIRBY FISCHER — Ward 7

TERRENCE DELVIN FISCHER — Ward 2

ANNA C FISCHMAN — Ward 8

BERNICE RIBLER FISCHMAN — Ward 2

JASON M FISCHMAN — Ward 2

MARK GEORGE FISCHMAN — Ward 2

CATHERINE CRONIN FISER — Ward 5

ERIC JAMES FISH — Ward 4

HALEY NICCOLE FISH — Ward 4

AMY SAVAGE FISHER — Ward 2

BRENDAN JAMES FISHER — Ward 8

CALEB THOMAS FISHER — Ward 2

CAROLYN SUE FISHER — Ward 4

CASON MOORE FISHER — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM FISHER — Ward 2

CLARENCE W FISHER — Ward 5

CORT WILLIAM FISHER — Ward 8

DAVID A FISHER — Ward 2

ERIC R FISHER — Ward 2

GREG FISHER — Ward 1

HAROLD WINFIELD FISHER III — Ward 5

HARRRISON LEE FISHER — Ward 1

JACOB FISHER — Ward 2

JAMES MATTHEW FISHER — Ward 8

JANE HAYS FISHER — Ward 5

JOHN MICHAEL FISHER III — Ward 2

JOSHUA LANGLEY FISHER — Ward 6

KATTIE ANNE FISHER — Ward 2

KATY MARIE FISHER — Ward 5

LESLIE ANNE FISHER — Ward 3

LINDA DIANE FISHER — Ward 7

LUANNE MARIE FISHER — Ward 8

MARGARET MCKINNON FISHER — Ward 5

MARK WINFIELD FISHER — Ward 5

MARK WINFIELD FISHER — Ward 5

MORGAN TYUS FISHER — Ward 1

ROSS KENNEY FISHER — Ward 5

SANDRA M FISHER — Ward 5

SARAH FAUSTELLE WILLIAMS FISHER — Ward 1

THERESA ANTOINETTE FISHER — Ward 1

WILLIAM ROGER FISHER — Ward 5

WILLIAM RYAN FISHER — Ward 1

BENJAMIN HART FISHKIN — Ward 1

JONATHAN MARC FISK — Ward 7

MELANIE C FISK — Ward 7

XOE ARYELLE FISS — Ward 2

ALICE LASHONE FITCH — Ward 1

AYANA CORTAVA FITCH — Ward 1

BRANDON C FITCH — Ward 1

GLENDA SUE FITCH — Ward 1

KEVIN WILLIAMS FITCH — Ward 1

LEMEUL RASHUN FITCH — Ward 3

PAMELA JOAN FITCH — Ward 3

RICHARD WILLIAMS FITCH — Ward 1

SHANNON RENEE FITCH — Ward 1

TIFFANY KEWANIA FITCH — Ward 1

MARGARET ERIN FITCH-HAUSER — Ward 5

LEAMAN MILLARD FITE — Ward 8

WILLIAM JACKSON FITE JR — Ward 1

TODD PRESTON FITTRO JR — Ward 2

CLAIRE A FITTS — Ward 4

APRIL DAWN FITZGERALD — Ward 2

CAROLYN MICHELLE FITZGERALD — Ward 3

CHRISTINA LYNNE FITZGERALD — Ward 4

ERIN CHRISTINE FITZGERALD — Ward 8

GERALD E FITZGERALD JR — Ward 4

GERALD ERNEST FITZGERALD III — Ward 4

JOSEPH ALLEN FITZGERALD — Ward 2

MICHAEL BRIAN FITZGERALD — Ward 4

SLOANE HILL FITZGERALD — Ward 4

SUE FLORENCE FITZGERALD — Ward 4

JANMICHAEL FITZ-GERALD — Ward 7

CARLA DANETTE FITZPATRICK — Ward 1

DAYANNA ROCHELLE FITZPATRICK — Ward 2

JACK DAVID FITZPATRICK — Ward 2

JESSICA LYNN FITZPATRICK — Ward 8

KIARA JAMIEL FITZPATRICK — Ward 1

SANDERS RASHAAD FITZPATRICK — Ward 7

SANDRIA V FITZPATRICK — Ward 2

TANIA FITZPATRICK — Ward 1

BRITTANY ANN FITZWATER — Ward 8

SPENCER TOEBE FIX — Ward 3

EMILY GASTON FLAGLER — Ward 5

JESSICA LYNNE FLAHERTY — Ward 3

KRISTOPHER MICHAEL FLAHERTY — Ward 5

MEGAN LESLIE FLAHERTY — Ward 3

NICOLE PAULK FLAHERTY — Ward 5

DELANDA TYRONE FLAKES — Ward 2

JAMES COOPER FLANAGAN — Ward 8

JAMES D FLANAGAN JR — Ward 8

JOHN ROBERT FLANAGAN — Ward 8

TAMMY J FLANAGAN — Ward 8

KATHY LINN FLANDERS — Ward 6

CAROLINE DAY FLANIGAN — Ward 4

RYAN MICHAEL FLANIGAN — Ward 4

DAWN J FLANNAGAN — Ward 2

KEVIN JOHN FLANNAGAN — Ward 2

JONATHAN SLOAN FLATHMAN — Ward 1

BRADLEY JACOB FLEAMAN — Ward 8

BRANDON JAMEL FLEMING — Ward 5

CHRISTINE LOUISE FLEMING — Ward 4

GABRIEL WADE FLEMING — Ward 2

HANNAH KAYE FLEMING — Ward 4

HARRISON KERR FLEMING — Ward 5

JENNIFER D FLEMING — Ward 1

JOHNIQUA TYANNA FLEMING — Ward 1

KATE ELAM FLEMING — Ward 8

KATHRYN ENSLEY FLEMING — Ward 6

LAUREN ANNE FLEMING — Ward 5

SUNDIATA FLEMING — Ward 7

WILLIAM GRAYSON FLEMING — Ward 3

ERIN ELIZABETH FLEMMING — Ward 7

JULIE ANN FLEMMING — Ward 7

CASSANDRA LOUISE FLENNOY — Ward 1

WILLIAM N FLENNOY JR — Ward 1

DANIEL TRUMAN FLETCHER — Ward 6

ELIZABETH TERRY FLETCHER — Ward 7

ERICA LAVETTA FLETCHER — Ward 7

GINGER CARGILE FLETCHER — Ward 7

JANET ROBERTS FLETCHER — Ward 8

LEON PLOTT FLETCHER — Ward 7

MARGARET LYNN FLETCHER — Ward 6

REBECCA BELLE FLETCHER — Ward 6

SARAH M FLETCHER — Ward 6

TRAVIS MARK FLETCHER — Ward 4

WILLIAM DONALD FLETCHER — Ward 3

DEBORAH MAY FLICK — Ward 6

WILLIAM CARY FLICK — Ward 6

ERIC CHARLES FLIGEL — Ward 7

RYANN RACHELLE FLIGEL — Ward 7

MATTHEW ALAN FLINT — Ward 2

SARAH ANN FLINT — Ward 2

CARI ANN FLOHR — Ward 4

AIDAN FRANCIS FLOOD — Ward 5

BARBARA MICHELLE FLOOD — Ward 3

COOPER PATRICK FLOOD — Ward 1

JAMIE ELIZABETH FLOOD — Ward 4

MARCEL AMEEN FLOOD — Ward 4

OLIVIA E FLOOD — Ward 6

PIPER COLEEN FLOOD — Ward 1

SPENCER WIL FLORCZAK — Ward 8

KERRY LEE FLORENCE — Ward 5

SHARON RUTH FLORENCE — Ward 5

GREGORY DREW FLORES — Ward 2

LUCAS RANDALL FLORES — Ward 3

MARGARET MUNRO FLORES — Ward 2

SHAMEERAH MICHELLE FLORES — Ward 8

GREGORY DANIEL NICHOLAS FLORIAN — Ward 1

CAROL MICHELLE FLORIDA — Ward 8

JAMES CHRISTOPHER FLORKIEWICZ — Ward 4

EMILY ROSE FLOURNOY — Ward 7

ERIC VINCENT FLOURNOY — Ward 3

TERRI RENEE FLOURNOY — Ward 3

EUGENE E FLOWER — Ward 4

ALICIA YOVONNE FLOWERS — Ward 5

BRITANY DINEACE FLOWERS — Ward 4

CAROL L FLOWERS — Ward 4

HALIE LANELL FLOWERS — Ward 3

HORYE GLENN FLOWERS II — Ward 3

HORYE GLENN FLOWERS — Ward 3

JAMES DAVID FLOWERS JR — Ward 4

JASON RYAN FLOWERS — Ward 4

JEREMY DEMARCUS FLOWERS — Ward 1

KENNETH CHARLES FLOWERS JR — Ward 3

KIMBALEI JAMESE FLOWERS — Ward 1

LEANNA NICOLE FLOWERS — Ward 3

MYANDI N'DEA FLOWERS — Ward 3

NIA JAMESE FLOWERS — Ward 3

ROBBI CHIQUATTA FLOWERS — Ward 3

SANTANA MARIE FLOWERS — Ward 7

THEODORA T THOMAS FLOWERS — Ward 3

TIFFANY BISCEGLIA FLOWERS — Ward 4

TOBIAS LYNN FLOWERS — Ward 4

TOD M FLOWERS — Ward 4

TORI LEE FLOWERS — Ward 6

ALBERT LEE FLOYD — Ward 1

ANESHIA NASHELL FLOYD — Ward 7

ANGIE MARIE FLOYD — Ward 7

CARRINGTON E FLOYD — Ward 2

CATHY LYNN H FLOYD — Ward 6

CLARA MAE FLOYD — Ward 1

DANIEL CLAY FLOYD — Ward 6

DAVIYONTAE NAQUAN FLOYD — Ward 1

ELIZABETH PAYNE FLOYD — Ward 7

JADA SELESTE FLOYD — Ward 5

JAMES F FLOYD — Ward 1

JAVAN AMERIUS FLOYD — Ward 1

JEFFERY FLOYD — Ward 3

JERRY DENZIL FLOYD — Ward 6

JOHN BENJAMIN FLOYD — Ward 7

JUSTIN SCOTT FLOYD — Ward 5

JUSTIN VANQUEZ FLOYD — Ward 4

LAKEITHAN TRESHUN FLOYD — Ward 4

LATONYA FLOYD — Ward 1

MEAGAN K FLOYD — Ward 3

MICHAEL IRVIN FLOYD — Ward 7

MICHAEL JAMES FLOYD — Ward 4

SAMUEL HARRISON FLOYD — Ward 8

SCOTT MYRON FLOYD — Ward 4

SHIKENIA D FLOYD — Ward 4

STEPHAN RAYNARD FLOYD — Ward 2

STEPHAN RAYNARD FLOYD — Ward 1

TAMEKA L FLOYD — Ward 5

TANESHA JANAY FLOYD — Ward 3

TANGEE FLOYD — Ward 3

TEONNI JANISSA FLOYD — Ward 8

TRACY LYNN FLOYD — Ward 3

TYKEYSHEIA SHAWELIJA FLOYD — Ward 5

VALENCIA JANQUETTA FLOYD — Ward 6

WHITNEY DAWN FLOYD — Ward 8

CASHANDRA LACHERYL FLUELLEN — Ward 1

BILLIE J FLUKER — Ward 6

CALEB THOMAS FLUKER — Ward 1

CURTIS ARTHUR FLUKER — Ward 2

MALARIE SHENAY FLUKER — Ward 1

CHRISTY HUNNEYMAN FLURRY — Ward 7

MATTHEW DAVID FLURRY — Ward 7

NANCY WHITE FLURRY — Ward 8

ZACHARY EDWARD FLURRY — Ward 7

KELLY anne FLY — Ward 8

STEPHEN SAMUEL FLY — Ward 6

DOROTHY ANN S FLYNT — Ward 2

J WAYNE FLYNT — Ward 2

MELANIE STONE FLYNT — Ward 7

SAMUEL W FLYNT — Ward 7

KATHERINE L FOARD — Ward 4

WILLIAM WILLIAMS FOARD — Ward 4

BARRY GLENDON FOATE — Ward 6

JACQUELINE MARIE FOERTSCH — Ward 4

DANNELL P FOGAL — Ward 2

JAMES W FOGAL — Ward 2

LARRY WADE FOGARTY — Ward 2

JACQUELINE ROSE FOGEL — Ward 8

CHRISTY A FOGLE — Ward 2

MICHAEL ROY FOGLE JR — Ward 2

SARAH HELEN FOGLEMAN — Ward 4

JAMES HENDERSON FOIL JRI — Ward 4

JOAN THOMAS FOIL — Ward 4

BRIAN MARCUS FOLDS — Ward 2

BROOKE NICHOLE FOLDS — Ward 4

DAVID OLIVER FOLEY — Ward 8

MICHAEL SHAWN FOLEY JR — Ward 4

DEBBIE RYMAL FOLKERTS — Ward 5

JEFFERY SCOTT FOLKERTS — Ward 6

MOLLY MATHILDA FOLKERTS — Ward 5

JONATHAN L FOLLIN — Ward 4

ALICIA KATHLEEN FOLLMER — Ward 6

ADA DOWDELL FOLMAR IV — Ward 5

ADDISON M FOLMAR — Ward 1

ANDREA MOSELEY FOLMAR — Ward 5

JAMES DOWDELL FOLMAR — Ward 5

JOHN T FOLMAR — Ward 5

JURELAT JULANUNT FOLMAR — Ward 5

SAM DAVIS FOLMAR III — Ward 7

WILLIAM M FOLMAR — Ward 5

BRIAN PATRICK FOLT — Ward 6

JEMAL NATHAN FONDEL — Ward 8

ALLISON DAVIE FONTAINE — Ward 3

ROBERT HAYDEN FONTAINE — Ward 3

CRISTIANO RIBEIRO FONTAS — Ward 7

PETER AUGUSTE FONTE — Ward 6

SHARIFA THELMA FONTENELLE — Ward 8

ABIGAIL KAY FOOSE — Ward 5

BLAINE THOMAS FOOSE — Ward 5

ERICA KAY FOOSE — Ward 5

ANTHONY JAMES FOOTE — Ward 7

DANIEL FLETCHER FOOTE — Ward 3

LESLEY DIONE FOOTE — Ward 7

RAVEN SYMONE FOOTE — Ward 1

SHELBY JEAN FOOTE — Ward 3

SUZANNE ASHLEY FOOTE — Ward 6

THOMAS W FOOTE — Ward 3

VERONICA SHONDALE FOOTE — Ward 8

JOHN P FOPPE — Ward 8

CHAD DAVID FORADORI — Ward 8

RHONDA MARY FORADORI — Ward 8

ANNA BELLE FORAN — Ward 7

DIANNA LEAH FORBES — Ward 8

LANDON BROOKE FORBES — Ward 8

ALISHA N FORBUS — Ward 2

ANDY KEITH FORBUS — Ward 2

DONNA KAREN FORBUS — Ward 7

JASON ASHLEY FORBUS — Ward 2

RACHEL HARDY FORBUS — Ward 2

ANGEL POELLNITZ FORD — Ward 4

ANTONIO MARTIEZ FORD — Ward 2

BENJAMIN CURTIS THOMAS FORD — Ward 8

BRANDON DOUGLAS FORD — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER RYAN FORD — Ward 8

DOROTHY LOUISE F FORD — Ward 7

EDWARD VALENTINE FORD — Ward 8

EFREM EARL FORD — Ward 4

ERIC MONTGOMERY FORD — Ward 6

FRANK NELSON FORD JR — Ward 7

GARY ANDREW FORD — Ward 3

HANNA RUTH FORD — Ward 4

HENRI BURDON FORD — Ward 5

JANETTA FORD — Ward 8

JASON TYLER FORD — Ward 4

JEFFERY ONEAL FORD — Ward 4

JEFFREY TODD FORD — Ward 6

JESSIE KAITLYN FORD — Ward 7

JODY BODA FORD — Ward 6

JOHN SHELTON FORD — Ward 8

JOSEPH FULTON FORD — Ward 3

KATARENA ISABELLA FORD — Ward 3

KATHERINE ANN FORD — Ward 3

KATHRYN ELAINE FORD — Ward 5

KATIE MARIE FORD — Ward 1

KEVIN JOEL FORD — Ward 5

KIMBERLY B FORD — Ward 8

MAEGAN ELIZABETH FORD — Ward 8

REGAN DALE FORD — Ward 3

SHERICA LASHAY FORD — Ward 3

SUSAN G FORD — Ward 5

TERRI LYNN FORD — Ward 8

TRACEY B FORD — Ward 4

ELIZABETH ELLEN FORDHAM — Ward 3

MATTHEW JARRAD FORDHAM — Ward 3

RONNIE LYNN FORDHAM — Ward 7

SUSAN CREWS FORDHAM — Ward 7

EDDIE JEVAUR FOREMAN — Ward 1

JUDITH ELAINE FOREMAN — Ward 1

KERI BOONE FOREMAN — Ward 8

LANIKO RYSHAWN FOREMAN — Ward 4

NANYAMKA AYANNA FOREMAN — Ward 1

TYNEISHA MONQUIA FOREMAN — Ward 1

WHITNRY HELEN FORESTER — Ward 6

MARTHA REEVES FORLOINES — Ward 3

LARENZO TYSHAN FORMAN — Ward 4

LAWRANCE FORMAN — Ward 4

TIANNA LA'SHAWN FORMAN — Ward 4

ANDREAS ERIK FORNEMARK — Ward 2

MERTIS LEE FORNEY — Ward 4

PHILIP RYDER FORREST IV — Ward 3

SARAH WYNNE FORREST — Ward 3

CELESTE MARIE FORRESTER — Ward 4

CHARLOTTE J FORRESTER — Ward 7

JULIE PRINCE FORRESTER — Ward 7

LARRY WAYNE FORRESTER — Ward 7

ROBERT LEE FORRESTER JR — Ward 7

ROBERT MARCUS FORRESTER — Ward 5

LINDSEY MARIE FORSON — Ward 4

ELIZABETH JUANITA FORSTER — Ward 3

JEFFREY PETER FORSTER — Ward 5

KATHERINE ELIZAB FORSTER — Ward 5

ROXANNE YUONNE FORSTER — Ward 6

JAMES WOOD FORSYTH III — Ward 1

HENRY GRAFTON FORSYTHE — Ward 1

NOEL R FORSYTHE — Ward 5

SANDRA M FORSYTHE — Ward 5

BRITTA JANA FORT — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER A FORTE — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER BERNARD FORTE — Ward 6

ERIN FORTE — Ward 1

GREGORY DOUGLAS FORTE II — Ward 3

JESSIE GARRETT FORTE — Ward 7

SHAWNTAGUS JERMAINE FORTE — Ward 4

JULIA KAYE FORTENBERRY — Ward 3

LISA F FORTENBERY — Ward 2

GREGORY SCOTT FORTHOFER — Ward 5

KRISTIN DOEPKE FORTHOFER — Ward 5

CYNTHIA FORTNER — Ward 2

GARY FERGUSON FORTNER — Ward 2

ROBERT DAVID FORTNER — Ward 4

ALEXIS VOIGT FORWARD — Ward 6

AMELIA LEE FOSHEE — Ward 5

ANDREW B FOSHEE — Ward 4

DANIEL BOYD FOSHEE — Ward 6

JONATHAN DANIEL FOSHEE — Ward 6

KATHERINE ZESSIN FOSHEE — Ward 2

LAEL COSBY FOSHEE — Ward 1

LUKE ANDREW FOSHEE — Ward 8

MARIE FOSHEE — Ward 5

MARK WHEELER FOSHEE — Ward 2

MELANIE DAWN FOSHEE — Ward 6

WHEELER G FOSHEE III — Ward 5

ALANA NICOLE REESE FOSTER — Ward 1

ALESHIA TRENIA FOSTER — Ward 1

ALLISON INELL FOSTER — Ward 3

AMANDA DEES FOSTER — Ward 3

AMBER NICOLE FOSTER — Ward 7

ANDREA LASHAY FOSTER — Ward 1

ARQUEZ JAWUN FOSTER — Ward 1

ARTAVIUS DEMOND FOSTER — Ward 4

BRIANNA SHAPIRO FOSTER — Ward 4

CAROL RENEE FOSTER — Ward 3

CHRISTIAN DWIGHT FOSTER — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER ALAN FOSTER — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER VAN FOSTER — Ward 7

CLARA FOSTER — Ward 3

CLIFFORD BOYD FOSTER — Ward 3

CLIFFORD WAYNE FOSTER — Ward 2

DAVID JAMES FOSTER — Ward 4

DAVID STANTON FOSTER — Ward 2

DEBRA S FOSTER — Ward 5

DEMETRICK TAWARA FOSTER — Ward 2

DORIS MURPHREE FOSTER — Ward 7

EMMA J FOSTER — Ward 1

FELICIA A FOSTER — Ward 1

GARY M FOSTER — Ward 2

HAROLD ALLEN FOSTER — Ward 5

HARRY LEE FOSTER — Ward 1

HOWARD LURA FOSTER — Ward 5

JAAYLA MOZELLE FOSTER — Ward 4

JALEESA RENE FOSTER — Ward 8

JASON CALLOWAY FOSTER — Ward 2

JEAN LARUE FOSTER — Ward 4

JOHN PENNINGTON FOSTER — Ward 5

JOSHUA BRYANT FOSTER — Ward 5

KAREN K FOSTER — Ward 2

KATRENIA MITCHELL FOSTER — Ward 1

KEITH DANIEL FOSTER — Ward 6

KEVIN WALTER FOSTER — Ward 7

LEIGH BROWN FOSTER — Ward 6

LOUISE JACKSON FOSTER — Ward 5

MARGARET ELIZABETH FOSTER — Ward 1

MARY CATHERINE FOSTER — Ward 3

MARY HELEN FOSTER — Ward 3

MICHAEL ANTHONEY FOSTER — Ward 1

MICHELLE SAMFORD FOSTER — Ward 2

MOLLY WILSON FOSTER — Ward 7

PARADISE NICOLE FOSTER — Ward 7

PENNY PILAND FOSTER — Ward 5

QUINETTA LATRICE FOSTER — Ward 1

RACHEL MARIE FOSTER — Ward 1

RALPH FOSTER — Ward 1

RANDY HUGH FOSTER — Ward 3

ROBERT LEWIS FOSTER — Ward 5

ROBIN ELAINE BOWMAN FOSTER — Ward 4

RODERICK ASHLEY FOSTER — Ward 7

RONALD BRAD FOSTER — Ward 6

SHANDA LACHELLE FOSTER — Ward 6

SHANNON EUGENE FOSTER — Ward 4

SHERVONNE TENNILLKE FOSTER — Ward 4

SPENCER DION FOSTER — Ward 2

TRISHA MARIE FOSTER — Ward 4

VEGA FOSTER — Ward 7

VIRGINIA INEZ FOSTER — Ward 4

WENDY IRENE FOSTER — Ward 4

WINFRED ASHLEY FOSTER JR — Ward 7

KEYONA HAND FOSTON — Ward 1

APRIL VAUGHN FOTI — Ward 5

DAVID JOSEPH FOTI JR — Ward 6

ADAM MICHAEL FOUNTAIN — Ward 7

ANNE ROSEMARY FOUNTAIN — Ward 5

HUNTER SCOTT FOUNTAIN — Ward 5

JENNIFER REBECCA FOUNTAIN — Ward 7

PARIS SAKUDA FOUNTAIN — Ward 5

VEDA KONAMI FOUNTAIN — Ward 5

WARREN GRANT FOUNTAIN — Ward 5

ART FOURIER — Ward 2

MARY ELIZABETH FOURIER — Ward 2

MARY KATHLEEN FOURIER — Ward 2

TODD ELLIOT FOUST — Ward 2

GEORGIA FAYE ALEXIA FOUTCH — Ward 7

ADAM JAMES FOUTZ — Ward 4

TAYLOR MEDLOCK FOUTZ — Ward 4

AMANDA LYNN FOWLER — Ward 8

ANGEL G CLARK FOWLER — Ward 2

BAILEY BRIANNE FOWLER — Ward 2

BRANDON TODD FOWLER — Ward 2

CAROLE ANN FOWLER — Ward 2

CARSON RAY FOWLER — Ward 6

DANIEL BEASLEY FOWLER — Ward 8

GEORGE CARLTON FOWLER — Ward 4

HARRIET MARGARET FOWLER — Ward 6

JACK LE HUU FOWLER — Ward 6

JANN JACKSON FOWLER — Ward 2

KATHERINE MIRANDA FOWLER — Ward 1

KIMBERLY SIDES FOWLER — Ward 3

LANDIE ONIVE FOWLER JR — Ward 4

MICHAEL RANDOLPH FOWLER — Ward 5

MICHAEL WADE FOWLER — Ward 7

MORGAN OSMOND FOWLER — Ward 1

NAOMI GRACE FOWLER — Ward 5

NELSON KYLE FOWLER — Ward 8

NICIE JENNIFER FOWLER — Ward 6

REBEKAH LEE FOWLER — Ward 3

ROBBIN LEE FOWLER — Ward 4

SAMUEL RENE' FOWLER — Ward 2

SARAH LANAIR FOWLER — Ward 5

SCOTT WEST FOWLER — Ward 6

SHELBY JEAN FOWLER — Ward 4

SHERYL COOLEY FOWLER — Ward 6

SPENCER JOE FOWLER — Ward 8

SPENCER MITCHELL FOWLER — Ward 5

SYLVIA JUNE FOWLER — Ward 4

TANYA NICOLE FOWLER — Ward 5

WILLIAM DEE FOWLER — Ward 6

WILLIAM RAYFORD FOWLER — Ward 4

MELISSA JEAN FOWLER-HATLEY — Ward 4

JODY FOWLOW — Ward 4

WANDA FOWLOW — Ward 4

AARON MATTHEW FOX — Ward 2

AMY SMITH FOX — Ward 8

BRANDI ALEXANDRA FOX — Ward 4

BRENT IRBY FOX — Ward 7

CARLTON DAVID FOX — Ward 2

CLARENCE ALLEN FOX — Ward 2

DARYL JAY FOX — Ward 2

DAVID EDWARD FOX JR — Ward 8

GARRETT PAUL FOX — Ward 6

GEORGIA WAVRA FOX — Ward 7

HALEY REANN FOX — Ward 2

JACQUELYN KRISTINE FOX — Ward 2

JOHN BAKER FOX — Ward 2

SUE ANN FOX — Ward 2

THOMAS GLENN FOX — Ward 4

TRACY MARIE FOX — Ward 2

JACOB GERALD FOXE — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER JAMES FOXHALL — Ward 6

LAURA BALLENGER FOXHALL — Ward 5

LOU ELLA FOXX — Ward 1

MICHAEL WAYNE FOY — Ward 8

ERIN BAK FRACHIONI — Ward 2

MARK FREDRICK FRACHIONI — Ward 8

MATTHEW T FRACHIONI — Ward 2

RENEE MARIE FRACHIONI — Ward 8

GRANT ALEXANDER FRAKER — Ward 7

JOHN BAXTER FRAME — Ward 5

MARY LEE WALDROP FRAME — Ward 5

ALEXANDER MAXWELL FRANCE — Ward 6

ARNITA DOWDELL FRANCE — Ward 1

CHRYSTAL M FRANCE — Ward 4

COURTNEY B FRANCE — Ward 1

DAVID DEAN FRANCE — Ward 1

JONATHAN DAVID FRANCE — Ward 1

MARICO UNTREZ FRANCE — Ward 2

PATRICK RYAN FRANCE — Ward 5

PRISCILLA DANIEL FRANCE — Ward 2

SHAMIKA S FRANCE — Ward 2

SHARON COOK FRANCE — Ward 1

ANDREW MARTIN FRANCIS — Ward 8

CHRISTINA FERLITA FRANCIS — Ward 5

EZE M FRANCIS — Ward 3

LANCE HAYES FRANCIS — Ward 5

SUMMER CATHLEEN FRANCIS — Ward 6

ALANA NAOMI FRANCISCO — Ward 8

JAMES ALLAN FRANCISCO — Ward 7

NATALIA FRANCO — Ward 2

ZUCHARIAH ELISHA FRANCOIS — Ward 3

ANA MARIA FRANCO-WATKINS — Ward 3

JOHN C FRANDSEN — Ward 2

DEANNA STEWART FRANEY — Ward 2

RICHARD ALLAN FRANEY — Ward 2

SARA ANNE S FRANGIAMORE — Ward 3

ADAM WILLIAM FRANK — Ward 6

ADRIENNE D FRANK — Ward 6

ALEXANDRA MARIE FRANK — Ward 5

BRITTANY NOEL FRANK — Ward 3

DANIEL JORDAN FRANK — Ward 5

JENNIFER ROSE FRANK — Ward 5

ROGER WILLIAM FRANK JR — Ward 6

SHARON SIMMONS FRANK — Ward 6

CLAIRE ANN FRANKENFIELD — Ward 5

ALANA J FRANKLIN — Ward 2

AMANDA JOY FRANKLIN — Ward 6

DAVID F FRANKLIN — Ward 6

DONALD EUGENE FRANKLIN — Ward 3

HALEY DAWN FRANKLIN — Ward 8

HEATHER LEIGH FRANKLIN — Ward 2

JASON LENARD FRANKLIN — Ward 2

JEFFERY ALAN FRANKLIN — Ward 8

JOHN MARK FRANKLIN — Ward 2

JOHN FRANKLIN — Ward 8

LATOYA FRANKLIN — Ward 8

LINDA JUANITA FRANKLIN — Ward 8

LYNN PEARSON FRANKLIN — Ward 6

MEGHAN JILAINE FRANKLIN — Ward 8

MELANIE DAY FRANKLIN — Ward 3

ROBERT DAVID FRANKLIN II — Ward 2

SARAH LEWIS FRANKLIN — Ward 4

SHANNON MARIE FRANKLIN — Ward 7

SHIELA FRANKLIN — Ward 2

STEPHEN WRIGHT FRANKLIN — Ward 1

SUSAN KELLE FRANKLIN — Ward 7

TOM A FRANKLIN — Ward 6

TONY LEE FRANKLIN — Ward 7

WINNIFRED WILLIAMS FRANKLIN — Ward 3

SHELIA L DALLAS FRANKLIN-HARRIS — Ward 3

WILLIAM WALTER FRANKO — Ward 3

CATHY A FRANKS — Ward 1

DONOVAN MICHAEL FRANKS — Ward 4

MAYA ANGELIQUE FRANKS — Ward 4

LINDSAY MARIE FRANTZ — Ward 4

ROBIN LINDSAY FRANTZ — Ward 5

KELLEY SUZANNE FRANZ — Ward 8

IAN CONNER FRASER — Ward 7

OLIVIA S FRASER — Ward 7

ALESSANDRA MARIE FRATESSA — Ward 2

RUSSELL L FRAYER — Ward 2

EMILY LAUREN FRAZER — Ward 8

A'KASIA LASABREAL FRAZIER — Ward 1

ANDREW MALONE FRAZIER — Ward 7

BEVERLY JONES FRAZIER — Ward 6

CRYSTAL LACOLE FRAZIER — Ward 4

DYMOND ALISHIA FRAZIER — Ward 1

EDDIE D FRAZIER JR — Ward 1

ERIC S FRAZIER — Ward 8

EVAN BRADLEY FRAZIER — Ward 5

GERALDINE FRAZIER — Ward 8

GERTHA MARIE FRAZIER — Ward 3

JANICE SCOTT FRAZIER — Ward 1

JESSHALIA FRAZIER — Ward 1

JESSIE JAMES FRAZIER — Ward 7

JINEZ TANIA FRAZIER — Ward 1

JOSEPH FRAZIER — Ward 1

LARHONDA MICHELLE FRAZIER — Ward 1

LATONYA RENE FRAZIER — Ward 8

MERITA A FRAZIER — Ward 1

ODESSA FRAZIER — Ward 8

SEYVONDA NICOLE FRAZIER — Ward 1

SHEREE SHAVONE FRAZIER — Ward 7

TAELOR FRAZIER — Ward 8

TANGELA TODD FRAZIER — Ward 2

TANGELIA RENAE H FRAZIER — Ward 1

TARNOWSKI M FRAZIER — Ward 5

TERESA FRAZIER — Ward 8

TIERA SHONDRIA FRAZIER — Ward 1

TRISTAN FRAZIER — Ward 4

TYWANNA DARCEL FRAZIER — Ward 1

WALTER HENRY FRAZIER — Ward 1

ZACHARY MASON FRAZIER — Ward 4

SARA STONE FREAR — Ward 5

ALBERT ROLAND FREDERICK — Ward 4

JEFFREY J FREDERICK — Ward 4

KALYN CHRISTINA FREDERICK — Ward 2

MARTHA A FREDERICK — Ward 7

MELODY BENBOW FREDERICK — Ward 4

MELVIN LAMAR FREDERICK — Ward 4

REX FREDERICK — Ward 7

RICHARD C FREDERICK — Ward 7

KAREN MARIE FREDERIKSEN — Ward 6

JEFFREY TAYLOR FREDRICK — Ward 3

MARY MALAET FREDRICK — Ward 6

CHRISTIAN DAYNNE FREE — Ward 3

DAKOTA JAMES FREE — Ward 1

DAVE G FREEDMAN — Ward 3

JONATHAN ROBERT FREEDMAN — Ward 3

MIRRIE FREEDMAN — Ward 3

PAULETTE BEELAND FREELAND — Ward 4

ALLYSON O FREEMAN — Ward 7

ANDREW RYAN FREEMAN — Ward 8

ANNA DARIA FREEMAN — Ward 7

ASHLEY DANIELLE FREEMAN — Ward 8

BAILEY RAE FREEMAN — Ward 4

BREN FREEMAN — Ward 4

BRIAN MICHAEL FREEMAN — Ward 7

CHRISTI MCGEE FREEMAN — Ward 2

CLAIRE KEITH FREEMAN — Ward 6

DANIEL DMITRI FREEMAN — Ward 7

DAVID BRYANT FREEMAN — Ward 3

DEIDRA L WINSTON FREEMAN — Ward 7

DENNIS MICHAEL FREEMAN — Ward 4

DORA LYNN FREEMAN — Ward 2

EMANUEL FREEMAN — Ward 3

EMILY SHRON FREEMAN — Ward 8

GABLE MILES FREEMAN — Ward 2

GLENDA RUTH FREEMAN — Ward 8

HAYDEN TYLER FREEMAN — Ward 6

HUNTER JASON FREEMAN — Ward 6

JALISA SHARAL FREEMAN — Ward 8

JAMES RICHARD FREEMAN — Ward 4

JAMIE DANIELLE FREEMAN — Ward 3

JERRY CHRISTOPHER FREEMAN — Ward 7

JESSICA LEIGH FREEMAN — Ward 6

JOHN MAURICE FREEMAN — Ward 7

JOHN TROTTER FREEMAN — Ward 5

JOHN WILLIS FREEMAN JR — Ward 4

JOSEPH RYAN FREEMAN — Ward 2

JOSIAH RICK FREEMAN — Ward 8

JULIA ANN FREEMAN — Ward 7

JULIE MICHELLE FREEMAN — Ward 4

KATHERINE ELIZABETH FREEMAN — Ward 1

KYMBERLY KYN FREEMAN — Ward 8

LATOYA NICOLE FREEMAN — Ward 1

LESLIE WILLIAMS FREEMAN — Ward 4

LOUISE L FREEMAN — Ward 7

MARC HUNTER FREEMAN — Ward 4

MARKEL KYLE FREEMAN — Ward 7

MARTY FREEMAN — Ward 7

MELISSA ANN FREEMAN — Ward 7

MICHAEL SHANE FREEMAN — Ward 4

MITCHELL BRADFORD FREEMAN — Ward 7

NORMAN DAVID FREEMAN II — Ward 2

REBECCA R FREEMAN — Ward 4

REBECCA SPURLIN FREEMAN — Ward 8

RENEE P FREEMAN — Ward 7

RICK RAND FREEMAN — Ward 8

RITA BAKER FREEMAN — Ward 7

RON CARL FREEMAN — Ward 8

RUTH FUSSELL FREEMAN — Ward 5

SAMUEL EDWARD FREEMAN — Ward 7

SARAH CATHERINE FREEMAN — Ward 7

SHAINA MICHELE FREEMAN — Ward 8

STEPHEN REID FREEMAN — Ward 6

ZACHARY DEAN FREEMAN — Ward 3

LAURETTA RENEE FREEMAN-HORN — Ward 3

LOREAL ASHLEY FREEMON — Ward 8

CHRISTINA HAYNES FREEZE — Ward 6

KEVIN JASON FREEZE — Ward 6

AARON W FREGEAU — Ward 8

DEBORAH BOUCHER FREIND — Ward 5

JAMES LESLIE FREIND — Ward 5

LARRY A FRELIGH III — Ward 2

ALEXANDRIA ROCHELLE FRENCH — Ward 8

DILLON JAMES FRENCH — Ward 3

ERIN MICHELLE FRENCH — Ward 4

FRANCES C FRENCH — Ward 2

JACKSON BRANTLEY FRENCH — Ward 6

JACOB MYERS FRENCH — Ward 3

JOHN CARLTON FRENCH — Ward 6

JONATHAN FRENCH — Ward 6

LISA TOWNSEND FRENCH — Ward 6

ROBERT D FRENCH — Ward 3

RYAN PATRICK FRENCH — Ward 7

CHERIE EVANS FRETWELL — Ward 4

PHILIP LESLIE FRETWELL — Ward 4

PETER NATHAN FREUND — Ward 4

KATHLEEN MARIE FREY — Ward 5

KOURTNEY AMBER FREY — Ward 1

MORGAN NICOLE FREY — Ward 8

ANTHONY DUANE FRIDAY — Ward 4

CHRISTINA MAEGAN FRIDAY — Ward 6

HUNTER DANIEL FRIDAY — Ward 3

SARAH TISDALE FRIDAY — Ward 3

MATT AREN FRIDUSS — Ward 3

ELAINA M FRIEDA-SIEPMANN — Ward 2

JOHN FRIEDENREICH — Ward 2

KATHERINE MATTHEWS FRIEDENREICH — Ward 2

MARGARET GRACE FRIEDENREICH — Ward 2

ROBERT PAUL FRIEDENREICH — Ward 2

STEVEN CLIFFORD FRIEDLANDER — Ward 5

ALEXANDRA CHRISTIANE FRIEDMAN — Ward 2

ED MICHAEL FRIEDMAN — Ward 5

HARRIET G FRIEDMAN — Ward 5

JONATHAN PAUL FRIEDMAN — Ward 3

VALERIE FRIEDMANN — Ward 6

HEATHER MARIE FRIEDRICH — Ward 8

SARAH MICHELLE FRIEDRICH — Ward 8

AARON KEITH FRIEND — Ward 5

ANNA M FRIEND — Ward 5

LAUREN CHRISTINE FRIEND — Ward 7

MADELEINE WICKWIRE FRIEND — Ward 5

PAUL EDGAR FRIEND JR — Ward 5

ANNA MARIE FRIERSON — Ward 6

MARY KATHRYN FRIERSON — Ward 6

BRADLEY PAUL FRIES — Ward 4

PAM FRIGO — Ward 2

JOSEPHA MONJUIL FRINAK — Ward 5

TIMOTHY R FRINAK — Ward 5

JACQUELINE DIANE FRINK — Ward 7

DANIEL THORNHILL FRISHMAN — Ward 2

AMANDA R FRISON — Ward 2

HAROLD MARVIN FRISON JR — Ward 2

SARAH BROWN FRITSCH — Ward 6

CHARLES B FRITSCHNER — Ward 5

ALLISON JEAN FRITZ — Ward 5

JULIA MARIE FRITZ — Ward 5

MATTHEW GEORGE FRITZ — Ward 8

MATT J FRIZZELL — Ward 6

NICHOLAS ROBERT FRIZZELL — Ward 3

FLORENCE R FROBISH — Ward 2

LOWELL THOMAS FROBISH — Ward 2

ALICIA D FROEDE — Ward 3

PAUL EDWARD FROEDE — Ward 3

DANIEL PAUL FROEHLICH — Ward 2

STEPHANIE BARNETT FROEHLICH — Ward 2

XAQ ZACHARY FROHLICH — Ward 3

DEBORAH WATTS FROJO — Ward 3

GIANFRANCO FROJO — Ward 3

ALBERT THOMAS FROMHOLD JR — Ward 7

REGINA GIORDANO FROMHOLD — Ward 7

JESSICA MICHELLE FRONING — Ward 1

EDWARD NEIL FROST — Ward 3

ELIZABETH FROST — Ward 8

GARY LEWIS FROST — Ward 3

ANDREW DANDRIDGE FRUGE — Ward 5

MEGHAN ODOM FRUGE — Ward 5

ADAM SCOTT FRUK — Ward 5

BREE ANNE FRY — Ward 3

DANIEL OLIVER FRY — Ward 3

GATINA L FRY — Ward 6

MELISSA DYAN FRY — Ward 6

AMY O'BRIEN FRYE — Ward 5

BRANDON ARRIS FRYE — Ward 4

JASON ALLEN FRYE — Ward 5

JENNIFER MUCKLER FRYE — Ward 4

MARTHA JEAN RUSK FRYE — Ward 5

JAREL CHRISTIAN FRYER — Ward 7

WENDY SUE FRYER — Ward 4

ALLEN DALE FUCCI — Ward 4

ANTHONY NICHOLAS FUCCI — Ward 4

JENNIFER ANN FUCCI — Ward 5

WHITNEY ELIZABETH FUCCI — Ward 4

KRISTIN ELIZABETH FUCITO — Ward 2

SHAKERA KARISSE FUDGE — Ward 8

GRACE FUERSTER — Ward 4

BETTY M FUGATE — Ward 5

DONALD FUGATE — Ward 5

MORRIS LYNN FUGITT — Ward 4

MICHAEL JERARD FUHLHAGE — Ward 4

KATHRYN ELIZABETH FUHRMAN — Ward 1

JAMES J FUKAI — Ward 6

JUNICHIRO FUKAI — Ward 6

MARY ELIZABETH HENDERSON FUKAI — Ward 6

SHIGEKO NIMIYA FUKAI — Ward 6

JUSTIN ROBERT FULAYTAR — Ward 8

MARK THOMAS FULAYTAR — Ward 5

SAMANTHA MARIE FULAYTAR — Ward 5

STEVEN BRIAN FULAYTAR — Ward 5

ISIS KAREN FULGHAM — Ward 8

MARIA ELIZABETH GONZALEZ FULGHAM — Ward 8

ROBERT LYTLE FULGHAM — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER BRIAN FULGHUM — Ward 7

JENNIFER PAIGE FULGHUM — Ward 6

JULIA ROBB FULGHUM — Ward 7

ASHLEY GRAY FULLER — Ward 7

ASHLEY MEGAN FULLER — Ward 1

ASHLYN KELSEY FULLER — Ward 5

AUDREY GENTRY FULLER — Ward 1

BETTY M FULLER — Ward 5

BILLY J FULLER — Ward 7

CALEB DANIEL FULLER — Ward 2

CHARLES MURPHEY FULLER — Ward 6

CHRISTOPHER CRAFT FULLER — Ward 2

DOUGLAS SCOTT FULLER — Ward 6

ELIJAH E FULLER — Ward 7

GEORGIANA DOWSLEY FULLER — Ward 2

ISAIAH ISHMAEL FULLER — Ward 1

JERILEE BRADFORD FULLER — Ward 6

JILL KATHERINE FULLER — Ward 2

JOHN THOMPSON FULLER — Ward 7

JONES NOLEN FULLER — Ward 3

JOSEPH MICHAEL FULLER — Ward 8

JOSHUA GLENN FULLER — Ward 2

JUDITH FLOWERS FULLER — Ward 6

KARIN LAYNE FULLER — Ward 2

KATELYN FAITH FULLER — Ward 5

KEITH LYLE FULLER — Ward 8

LASHA LAEL FULLER — Ward 1

LEANNE FULLER — Ward 2

LESLIE CAROLYN FULLER — Ward 6

LORI ANN FULLER — Ward 4

LORI MARIE FULLER — Ward 7

MALLORY BROOKE FULLER — Ward 8

MARTHA N FULLER — Ward 5

NICOLE DANIELLE FULLER — Ward 2

PENNY L FULLER — Ward 8

RIDGE ALLEN FULLER — Ward 6

SHANNON MARIE FULLER — Ward 2

TANYA LYNN FULLER — Ward 5

TARA ASHLEY FULLER — Ward 8

THOMAS RICHARD FULLER — Ward 6

WILLIAM MARK FULLER — Ward 7

JACQUELINE D FULLER-CUNNINGHAM — Ward 2

THOMAS EDWARD FULLER-ROWELL — Ward 3

ELLA MAE FULLERTON — Ward 4

FAYE TAPLEY FULLERTON — Ward 3

KRISTIN NICOLE FULLERTON — Ward 3

MORGAN ANSLEY FULLERTON — Ward 3

HARRIET VINET FULLINGTON — Ward 5

JAMES WOFFORD FULLINGTON JR — Ward 2

JAMES WOFFORD FULLINGTON — Ward 2

MARGARET L FULLINGTON — Ward 3

MARY WILLIAMS FULLINGTON — Ward 2

REBECCA B FULLINGTON — Ward 2

WILLIAM TODD FULLINGTON — Ward 5

JANE MOBLEY FULLUM — Ward 7

PAUL HENRY FULLUM — Ward 7

CAROLYN A FULMER — Ward 7

JAMES AUSTIN FULMER — Ward 3

BEAU THOMAS FULTON — Ward 8

JUSTIN KYLE FULTON — Ward 5

KATHLEEN LOCKWOOD FULTON — Ward 5

SHIQUITA LEE FULTON — Ward 7

WILLIAM DANIEL FULTON — Ward 8

PATRICIA LEE FUNARI — Ward 8

CAROLYN HUNT FUNDERBURK — Ward 1

CHRISTY LEE FUNDERBURK — Ward 7

HANNAH NICOLE FUNDERBURK — Ward 8

JOEL D FUNDERBURK — Ward 4

JOSHUA MICHAEL FUNDERBURK — Ward 8

KATHERINE ELAINE MCELVY FUNDERBURK — Ward 1

RUSSELL DERIC FUNDERBURK — Ward 7

RYAN DAVID FUNDERBURK — Ward 4

TAMMY BAKER FUNDERBURK — Ward 4

TYLER BLAKE FUNDERBURK — Ward 4

DYLAN JOSEPH FUNK — Ward 1

HANNAH ASHLEY FUQUA — Ward 8

JACOB MATTHEW FUQUA — Ward 7

JENNY ANNE FUQUA — Ward 7

KIMBERLY MARIE FUQUA — Ward 4

THOMAS HUGHES FUQUA JR — Ward 7

HANNAH KURSTYN FURGERSON — Ward 3

DANIEL MCDONALD FURLONG — Ward 8

MARILYN MATTHEWS FURLONG — Ward 8

CHARLES ALLEN FURLOW — Ward 6

LYNNE BROWN FURLOW — Ward 6

ADAM SAMUEL FURMAN — Ward 4

BENJAMIN CHAD FURMAN — Ward 8

YOEL FURMAN — Ward 4

BRANDON JOEL FURNISH — Ward 8

ELIZABETH KATE FURR — Ward 2

JANE BROOKS FURR — Ward 3

LEROY ALLEN FURR — Ward 2

RONALD WADE FURR — Ward 3

BRANDY B FUSON — Ward 8

DENNIS DEHAVEN FUSSELL JR — Ward 5

EDWARD JOSEPH FUSSELL — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER SCOTT FUTCH — Ward 7

ERIN REBECCA FUTCH — Ward 3

ZACHARY SCOTT FUTCH — Ward 3

BARRON CHARLES FUTRAL — Ward 2

JACOB RYAN FUTRELL — Ward 3

RYAN DAVID GABEL — Ward 4

MITCHELL I GABHART — Ward 4

YANCEY VANSHAN GABLE — Ward 4

ERIN ELIZABETH GABY — Ward 6

KARLA ARBIS GACASAN — Ward 3

NICOLE ARGULIA GACHETT — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER A GADDES — Ward 4

JOHN VINSON GADDY — Ward 8

LAUREL DENISE GADDY — Ward 6

MONIQUE DENISE GADDY — Ward 1

MORGAN LEIGH GADDY — Ward 8

PETER P GADDY III — Ward 7

PHILIP ANTHONY GADSDEN — Ward 1

VERONICA C GADSON — Ward 8

ANTHONY TUO-KOFI GADZEY — Ward 2

ARIANNE MARIE GAETANO — Ward 5

DAVID CHANDLER GAFFNEY — Ward 1

MONICA ROBINSON GAFFNEY — Ward 1

COURTNEY GAGE — Ward 2

NICHOLAS JAMES GAGLIANO — Ward 2

MARY M GAGNE' — Ward 4

ANNE MARIE GAGNON — Ward 5

JUSTIN SCOTT GAGNON — Ward 4

KATELYN MEDEIROS GAGNON — Ward 4

BRENDA KAY R GAILLARD — Ward 7

NICOLE BRITTON GAILLARD — Ward 7

TERRY DOUGLAS GAILLARD — Ward 7

WENDELL E GAILLARD JR — Ward 7

WENDELL ELLIOTT GAILLARD — Ward 7

EMILY ELIZABETH GAINES — Ward 6

JAMES L GAINES — Ward 6

JENNEFER EVETTE GAINES — Ward 3

KANDACE RENEA GAINES — Ward 5

MADISON BLAIR GAINES — Ward 3

MARGARET LOUISE GAINES — Ward 3

OLIVIA MARGARET GAINES — Ward 4

WILLIAM GAINES — Ward 3

CLARE ELIZABETH GAINEY — Ward 4

DANIEL RYAN GAINOR — Ward 8

AARON SLOAN GAITHER — Ward 3

DYLAN BLAKE GAITHER — Ward 2

MEAGAN A GAITHER — Ward 6

RYAN SCOTT GAITHER — Ward 3

MAROUF GAKOU — Ward 7

YOLANDA GALANES-RIVERA — Ward 8

AMANDA ROSE GALANGA — Ward 3

MATTHEW P GALASKA — Ward 4

LESLIE ANN GALATI — Ward 3

ASHLEY E GALBA — Ward 8

MARGARET ALISON BRADY GALBRAITH — Ward 5

RUTH LEGG GALBRAITH — Ward 5

STEVEN MICHAEL GALBRAITH — Ward 8

TAMMY JOHNSON GALBRAITH — Ward 5

ANNIE BOND GALDIS — Ward 6

STEVEN BERNARD GALDIS — Ward 6

CHARLOTTE JEAN GALIGHER — Ward 1

IRVING GALIGHER — Ward 1

LOIS GALIGHER — Ward 1

CHARLES EDWARD GALIK — Ward 5

JOSEPH DANIEL GALIK — Ward 5

PATRICIA ATHERTON GALIK — Ward 5

HOWARD LAVAUGHAN GALIMORE JR — Ward 5

JENNIFER EARNEST GALIMORE — Ward 5

ANN M GALLAGHER — Ward 3

JENNIFER LYNN GALLAGHER — Ward 1

KIM MARIE GALLAGHER — Ward 3

LISA ANN GALLAGHER — Ward 4

MARK ALEXANDER GALLAGHER SR — Ward 3

MARK ALEXANDER GALLAGHER JR — Ward 3

MATTHEW IAN GALLAGHER — Ward 8

NANCIE S GALLAGHER — Ward 2

SEAN GALLAGHER — Ward 2

TESSA MARIE GALLAGHER — Ward 1

THOMAS VINCENT GALLAGHER — Ward 2

TIMOTHY JOSEPH GALLAGHER — Ward 7

KATHERINE GALLAHUE — Ward 8

GREGORY BRET GALLANDER — Ward 8

JESSICA GALLARDO — Ward 7

MARIA CARMELLA GALLEGO — Ward 8

MARIALUZ CRUZ GALLEGO — Ward 8

PHILLIP ALAIN GALLET — Ward 8

CAROLYN ELIZABETH GALLI — Ward 5

CHARLES A GALLINA JR — Ward 3

ALAN ROBERT GALLOWAY — Ward 1

ANNA BETH GALLOWAY — Ward 8

CHAD ALAN GALLOWAY — Ward 8

CONNOR BENJAMIN GALLOWAY — Ward 4

ELEANOR RAE GALLOWAY — Ward 7

JENNIFER SUZANNE GALLOWAY — Ward 2

KARL NATHAN TRAUTMANN GALLOWAY — Ward 5

LANE ALAN GALLOWAY — Ward 8

MARJORIE MAY GALLOWAY — Ward 5

PAMELA JUNE GALLOWAY — Ward 8

SARAH FLOYD GALLOWAY — Ward 3

WESLYN E GALLOWAY — Ward 6

NICOLE A GALLUZZO — Ward 6

JOHN GAM — Ward 2

JON ERIK GAM — Ward 2

PAMELA BASS GAM — Ward 2

MEGAN NICOLE GAMACHE — Ward 4

KIERA CHANTE GAMARRA — Ward 1

JAMES CARROLL GAMBER III — Ward 5

BRITTANY NICOLE GAMBLE — Ward 4

CAROLINE LEE GAMBLE — Ward 3

DALLAS MITCHELL GAMBLE — Ward 7

HAL FRANCIS GAMBLE III — Ward 5

HANNAH MAURENE GAMBLE — Ward 6

JENNIFER LEIGH GAMBLE — Ward 7

LINDSEY RUUD GAMBLE — Ward 5

MIKE M GAMBLE — Ward 7

NANCY GAMBLE — Ward 5

RASHAWN DEMARCO GAMBLE — Ward 3

MEG ENSLEE GAMBRILL — Ward 8

JESUS GERALD GAMEZ — Ward 5

TYLER A GAMMELL — Ward 7

CHARLES A GAMMILL — Ward 7

JEANNE CAULFIELD GAMMILL — Ward 7

ELIZABETH ANN GAMMON — Ward 5

MORGAN E GAMMONS — Ward 4

DAVID ALLEN GAMPER — Ward 4

LINSEY MARIE GAMSO — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER RYAN GAMSTON — Ward 7

COURTNEY ELLEN MARIE GAMSTON — Ward 7

LESLEY PHYLLIS GANDY — Ward 6

NOAH GEORGE GANDY — Ward 8

BRANDON K GANN — Ward 1

MALLORY KRISTIN GANN — Ward 1

MANDY C GANN — Ward 7

JEAN MARIE GANNETT — Ward 8

ERICA JOY GANNON — Ward 4

MARCIA DIANE GANNON — Ward 3

PETER MICHAEL GANNON — Ward 3

JINNY LYN GANT — Ward 3

CHARLES JOHN GANTNER — Ward 5

SHARON NICHOLS GANTNER — Ward 5

SCARLETT J GANTT — Ward 8

LUKE ALEXANDER GANUS — Ward 7

DONGYA GAO — Ward 3

DAVID PATRICK GAPP — Ward 4

GERALDINE MELIET GARABAN — Ward 8

DANIEL J GARBER — Ward 2

CLARISSE GARCIA — Ward 1

CRYSTAL EUFEMIA GARCIA — Ward 5

DANIEL EDUARDO GARCIA — Ward 6

DAVID PEDRO GARCIA — Ward 5

ERIN MICHELLE GARCIA — Ward 8

JACOB NORBERT GARCIA — Ward 5

JACOB PATRICK GARCIA — Ward 8

JANA MARIE GARCIA — Ward 8

JODI CATHLEEN GARCIA — Ward 8

MAX RAPHAEL GARCIA — Ward 1

NELSON MANHA GARCIA JR — Ward 8

QUINEKQUA RASHAE GARCIA — Ward 8

HIRAM JOSE GARCIA-CRESCIONI — Ward 8

HELEN W GARDINER — Ward 4

JOHN W GARDINER — Ward 5

AARON LEE GARDNER — Ward 5

AMBER E GARDNER — Ward 4

ANN ELIZABETH GARDNER — Ward 6

ANTHONY ALLEN SHANE GARDNER — Ward 1

BONNIE J GARDNER — Ward 4

CHRISTA GARDNER — Ward 1

DANIEL THOMAS GARDNER — Ward 5

DAVIS L GARDNER — Ward 5

DENNIS MICHAEL GARDNER — Ward 6

F J GARDNER — Ward 7

FELICIA A GARDNER — Ward 7

GEORGIA ROOKS GARDNER — Ward 5

HALEY BURCH GARDNER — Ward 6

HOLLIE E GARDNER — Ward 4

JASON OTIS GARDNER — Ward 8

JAYME PRESTON GARDNER — Ward 6

JESSICA ABBOTT GARDNER — Ward 3

JOSE MORENO GARDNER — Ward 4

JOSEPH SHUGART GARDNER — Ward 8

KARYL SUE YORK GARDNER — Ward 6

KENNETH M GARDNER — Ward 2

KENNETH NOAH GARDNER — Ward 2

LAUREN ELISE GARDNER — Ward 4

MARK RALPH HAROLD GARDNER — Ward 7

MARY ELIZABETH GARDNER — Ward 2

NANCY PETTIS GARDNER — Ward 5

NATHAN FORREST GARDNER — Ward 2

RICHARD HAROLD GARDNER — Ward 4

ROBERT ED GARDNER III — Ward 6

ROBERT EDWARD GARDNER V — Ward 6

ROBERT JOEL GARDNER — Ward 2

STEVEN TYLER GARDNER — Ward 4

STEVEN GARDNER — Ward 4

TAYLOR CAMILLE GARDNER — Ward 3

WANDA HAYNES GARDNER — Ward 2

WILLIAM ANDREW GARDNER — Ward 3

JEFFREY WAYNE GARDUNIA — Ward 4

CAROLYN J GAREY — Ward 4

JACQUELYN BURNEY GARFIELD — Ward 2

KRISTIN NICOLE GARFIELD — Ward 2

LISTON ALPHONSO GARFIELD — Ward 2

CORY EVAN GARFUNKEL — Ward 8

MATTHEW A GARGIS — Ward 5

GARD ERIK GARLAND — Ward 5

MELISSA A GARLAND — Ward 5

AIMEE OLIVIA GARLISCH — Ward 6

MARTHA KAITLIN GARMAN — Ward 1

BRANDI VICTORIA GARMANY — Ward 3

JASON MICHAEL GARMANY — Ward 3

KRTIC MAGDALENA GARMAZ — Ward 6

ANDREW YOUNG GARNER — Ward 5

ANN M GARNER — Ward 7

ASHLEY K GARNER — Ward 8

AUTUMN NICOLE GARNER — Ward 6

BARRY G GARNER — Ward 7

BAXTER GILES GARNER — Ward 2

CAROLINE STEPP GARNER — Ward 4

CASON ANDREW GARNER — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER SHANE GARNER — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER THOMAS GARNER — Ward 2

CHRISTY POWELL GARNER — Ward 2

DARREN W GARNER — Ward 2

DAVID WAYNE GARNER JR — Ward 4

EMILY GARNER — Ward 7

EMMA KATE GARNER — Ward 1

ERIC ALAN GARNER — Ward 3

JAMES MICHAEL GARNER — Ward 6

KIMBERLY LAWSON GARNER — Ward 7

KRISTOPHER MICHAEL GARNER — Ward 8

KRYSTIAN BRIELLE GARNER — Ward 3

LAURA JEWELL GARNER — Ward 8

MARGARET SYDNEY HUTCHESON GARNER — Ward 5

MARY ALYCE GARNER — Ward 2

MILDRED DANIEL GARNER — Ward 2

PATRICK ZACKERY GARNER — Ward 3

RODNEY DEANDREW GARNER — Ward 7

SHANNA D GARNER — Ward 7

STEPHANIE LYNN GARNER — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY GARNETT — Ward 2

KAYLIN JANAE GARNETT — Ward 2

KATRINA MARIE GAROFANO — Ward 4

AIDA IMAN GAROUTE — Ward 8

LAUREN NICOLE GARREN — Ward 8

KRISTEN NICOLE GARRETSON — Ward 1

ANNA MILLS GARRETT — Ward 6

ANNE E GARRETT — Ward 5

BRITTON JONATHON GARRETT — Ward 3

CATHERINE LEE GARRETT — Ward 7

CHRISTINE FRANCES GARRETT — Ward 2

DAVID MICHAEL GARRETT — Ward 3

DEBIELLE SHANAE GARRETT — Ward 4

DELVIN GARRETT — Ward 8

DOROTHY WOOD GARRETT — Ward 5

ELIZABETH CAWTHORNE GARRETT — Ward 7

GRACE ANNE GARRETT — Ward 6

JAMES KICKLIGHTER GARRETT — Ward 4

JESSICA JO GARRETT — Ward 4

JOE WHEELER GARRETT JR — Ward 7

JUANITA H GARRETT — Ward 5

KATHERINE C GARRETT — Ward 7

KELTIN JAMES GARRETT — Ward 7

KRISTIN TRACIE GARRETT — Ward 3

MARILYN L GARRETT — Ward 2

MARY GARRETT — Ward 1

MICHAEL DAVID GARRETT — Ward 2

PHILLIP DEAN GARRETT — Ward 2

PORSHA ARIEL GARRETT — Ward 3

SAMANTHA ELANE GARRETT — Ward 5

STEPHANIE CAROL GARRETT — Ward 5

KELLEY THOMASSON GARRIS — Ward 4

ROBERT BRADFORD GARRIS — Ward 1

ANDREW LAWRENCE GARRISON — Ward 7

BUCKNER LEE GARRISON — Ward 5

CARTER JAMES GARRISON — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER LEE GARRISON — Ward 2

KAREN HARRISON GARRISON — Ward 8

LINDSAY JORDAN GARRISON — Ward 8

NICOLE LOUISE GARRISON — Ward 3

PATRICIA LYNN GARRISON — Ward 5

WILLIAM BEECH GARRISON — Ward 1

DALLAS LEE GARST — Ward 3

LINDSEY GAIL GARTHER — Ward 6

MEREDITH GARTIN — Ward 3

EVAN ROBERT GARTLEY — Ward 1

HALLEY NICOLE GARTNER — Ward 1

MEGAN EUNICE GARVER — Ward 6

BONNIE CHARLENE GARVERICK — Ward 7

AMBER NICOLE GARVEY — Ward 1

DELANEY MARIE GARVIN — Ward 3

ANJA K GARY — Ward 1

CAROLYN ANN GARY — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER RANDALL GARY — Ward 5

GABRIELLE LEANNE GARY — Ward 5

GASTON LORELL GARY — Ward 2

GINGER LORELL GARY — Ward 5

JAMON QUENTEZ GARY — Ward 5

KAITLYN ELIZABETH GARY — Ward 3

LAKEYA DECOLE GARY — Ward 1

MARC DE' ANDRE GARY — Ward 1

MONICA DENISE GARY — Ward 4

NAOMI JORDAN GARY — Ward 1

ROSEMARY GARY — Ward 5

SHAKERIA JANEE ' GARY — Ward 1

VENERRA ANN GARY — Ward 1

KIMBERLY BOSWORTH GARZA — Ward 2

LORENA F GARZA — Ward 2

RAY ABRAHAM GARZA — Ward 2

RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ GARZA III — Ward 2

KATHERINE DIANE GASKILL — Ward 5

KENTRELL KEITH GASPER — Ward 4

AMY CATHLEEN GASPERINI — Ward 6

REBECCA ROSE GASPERINI — Ward 6

NICOLE DANIELLE GASSMAN — Ward 6

ABIGAIL ERHARDT GASTON — Ward 8

EMILY CORA GASTON — Ward 8

JOHN B GASTON — Ward 3

JOY GASTON — Ward 4

KEVIN MARSHALL GASTON — Ward 8

MILTON CLARK GASTON — Ward 3

MISCHELLE LUDLUM GASTON — Ward 3

ADAM CHRISTOPHER GATES — Ward 2

ANNIE M GATES — Ward 4

HANNA CRISTINA GATES — Ward 3

TAYLOR SWANN GATES — Ward 2

FREIDA D GATEWOOD — Ward 5

ERICA NICOLE GATHE — Ward 1

MORGAN GATHE — Ward 6

AMY ELIZABETH GATHERER — Ward 2

ANNA RUTH GATLIN — Ward 5

JORDAN CAROLE GATLIN — Ward 3

NORMA FAYE GATLIN — Ward 3

PHYLLIS ATWOOD GAUKER — Ward 5

CHARLES BARKER GAULDING — Ward 3

JOSEPH STANLEY GAULT — Ward 3

LESLIE CAROL GAULTNEY — Ward 4

CYNTHIA YVETTE GAUNTT — Ward 4

IAN MATTHEW GAUNTT — Ward 3

SHAWN RENEE GAUNTT — Ward 1

TONEY O'NEAL GAUNTT — Ward 4

JAMES FRANCIS GAUTHIER — Ward 5

LUZ MARINA GARCIA GAUTHIER — Ward 5

ANNA EDWARDS GAUTNEY — Ward 5

MICHAELA ANNE GAUVIN — Ward 6

ALAN AUSTIN GAVEL 11 — Ward 8

JEWEL MAE GAVULIC — Ward 8

JOSEPH KEITH GAW — Ward 6

CHERYL JANE GAY — Ward 8

GAIGE D GAY — Ward 8

HARRY BENJAMIN GAY III — Ward 4

JACOB TYLER GAY — Ward 3

JANE JONES GAY — Ward 8

JOSEPH G GAY SR — Ward 8

LASHONDA L GAY — Ward 5

MICHAEL THOMAS GAY — Ward 8

SARAH HENRY GAY — Ward 4

SHARUNA JOHNELL GAY — Ward 1

TIFFANY ALEXANDREA GAY — Ward 4

ZACHARY GAY — Ward 6

JONATHAN S GAYDOSH — Ward 5

ERIN KATHLEEN GAYLE — Ward 4

BETTY FULLER GAYLOR — Ward 2

CLARA JANE GAYLOR — Ward 5

DAVID MICHAEL GAYLOR — Ward 2

JASON EUGENE GAYLOR — Ward 7

MARCIE JANE GAYLOR — Ward 2

ZACHARY JAMES GAYLOR — Ward 7

ANGELA CATHERINE GAYMOR — Ward 3

CHARLES KENNETH GAZDA — Ward 6

DANIEL THOMAS GEAR — Ward 2

ELIZABETH CATHERINE GEARE — Ward 1

DANIEL PIERCE GEARY — Ward 1

ANN CAROLINE GEBHARD — Ward 7

JOAN MARGARET GEBHARD — Ward 7

MARIA CAROL GEBHARDT — Ward 7

KALKIDAN ZELALEM GEBRE-EGZIABHER — Ward 4

LEOUL ZELALEM GEBRE-EGZIABHER — Ward 2

MELISSA KATHRYN GEDDIE — Ward 3

CALLIE M GEDIG — Ward 2

LAURA MICHELLE GEE — Ward 6

AMY GRACE GEER — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL GEER JR — Ward 2

JON GREGORY GEERLINGS — Ward 5

CINDY GEFFRARD — Ward 6

CHRISTOPHER ROBIN GEHLING — Ward 8

LEAH BARNETT GEHLING — Ward 8

NAOMI SARA GEHLING — Ward 8

LAUREN CHRISTINA GEHRES — Ward 6

AMANDA ALLEN GEIGER — Ward 5

AMY MEADOWS GEIGER — Ward 2

BRENDA HOUSTON GEIGER — Ward 3

JAKOB DYLAN GEIGER — Ward 4

JEFFREY ALLEN GEIGER — Ward 5

KEITH OSBORNE GEIGER — Ward 5

SHAWN IAN GEIGER — Ward 2

SYDNEY N GEIGER — Ward 5

TANYA ANN GEIGLEIN — Ward 8

HANNA JAY GEISLER — Ward 1

KIMBERLY MICHELLE GEISLER — Ward 1

NANCY MARIE GELL — Ward 4

HANNAH NICOLE GEMBEL — Ward 4

RICHARD BRIAN GEMBEL — Ward 2

TAYLOR NICOLE GENAU — Ward 1

THOMAS GENETSKI JR — Ward 2

PAUL FREDRICK GENTLE — Ward 5

ALANA GRACE GENTRY — Ward 3

ALEXIS M GENTRY — Ward 3

ALISON JANE GENTRY — Ward 3

ALLYSA ROSE GENTRY — Ward 8

ANDREW J GENTRY III — Ward 2

ANISA JULIET GENTRY — Ward 8

ATOSKA JOYCE S GENTRY — Ward 8

BRYAN MILES GENTRY — Ward 4

CHARLES W GENTRY — Ward 8

DEBRA WASHINGTON GENTRY — Ward 1

DEREK KEITH GENTRY — Ward 1

DONALD CURTIS GENTRY — Ward 7

EMILY JONES GENTRY — Ward 8

ERNEST LEE GENTRY III — Ward 2

JESSICA SWANSON GENTRY — Ward 4

JIMMIE LEE GENTRY — Ward 8

KATHRYN MIRANDA GENTRY — Ward 6

KRISTINA MCKENZIE GENTRY — Ward 1

MARJORIE HUDSON GENTRY — Ward 7

MARTHA GENTRY — Ward 8

MARY KATHERINE GENTRY — Ward 8

MICHELLE DENISE GENTRY — Ward 6

PATRICIA CAYTON GENTRY — Ward 2

PENELOPE BOND GENTRY — Ward 3

RICHARD CADE GENTRY — Ward 3

STEPHEN ALEXANDER GENTRY — Ward 8

SARA E GEONCZY — Ward 6

ABRAHAM GEORGE — Ward 4

ANASTACIA NOELLE GEORGE — Ward 7

BRITTANY GEORGE — Ward 3

BURTON GEORGE — Ward 8

DAVID M GEORGE — Ward 6

ERIN NICHOLE GEORGE — Ward 4

GINA L GEORGE — Ward 7

LEAYA MARIAM GEORGE — Ward 8

LINDSAY E GEORGE — Ward 6

MATTHEW CHRISTOPHER GEORGE — Ward 4

MCKENZIE GEORGE — Ward 2

MICHAEL GEORGE — Ward 3

RACHEL MARIE GEORGE — Ward 7

REBECCA C GEORGE — Ward 4

SIERRA TRANAE GEORGE — Ward 7

KAREI D GEORGE-HATTON — Ward 4

AARON JAMES GEORGESON — Ward 3

TIMOTHY MARK GEORGESON — Ward 6

AUSTIN RAYSHARD GERALD — Ward 5

CHARLES KENT GERARDS — Ward 6

REESA L GERARDS — Ward 6

LARRY GEORGE GERBER — Ward 6

JODI LYNN GERGELY — Ward 7

MICHAEL PETER GERGELY — Ward 7

CATHRYN ELIZABETH GERICKE — Ward 4

CAMILLE ELIZABETH GERMAN — Ward 1

KELLY MARIE GERSCH — Ward 8

JOAN DAVIS GESCH — Ward 5

JULIA L GESCH — Ward 6

WOLFGANG ERWIN, KARL GESCH — Ward 5

CHRISTINA SCHUMACHER GESS — Ward 4

JOSHUA LYN GESS — Ward 4

DAVID ANDREW GETHERS — Ward 4

MARGARET F GETHERS — Ward 4

GRAYDON LAWRENCE GETTIER — Ward 8

KAITLYN MARIE GETTIER — Ward 8

BRENTON JAMES GETTING — Ward 3

ANDREW MANGUM GETTYS — Ward 2

REGAN DAWN GETTYS — Ward 2

CHARLOTTE BOTSFORD GETZ — Ward 5

RODGER RUSSELL GETZ — Ward 7

GRAHAM WILLIAM GEYER — Ward 1

JAMES DANIEL GEYER — Ward 3

MARY ELIZABETH GEYER — Ward 8

RACHAEL ANN GEYER — Ward 8

SUSAN JANE GEYER — Ward 3

FRANZ T GEYLING — Ward 4

HELGA DONHOFFER GEYLING — Ward 2

VICTORIA NOSHEEN GHAHHARI — Ward 7

KARLTON J GHALSTON — Ward 2

BRIDGET GHELLI — Ward 3

AVERY ELIZABETH GHOLSTON — Ward 6

CAROLYN K GHOLSTON — Ward 5

HELEN LEE GHOLSTON — Ward 2

TAMARA ANTADAE GHOLSTON — Ward 7

VAN C GHOLSTON — Ward 5

NAEEM HAMEED GHOSSEIN — Ward 1

JOHN MICHAEL GIAMBRONE — Ward 4

JOSEPH JAMES GIAMBRONE — Ward 7

SUSAN EDGAR GIAMBRONE — Ward 3

CHRISTINA GIANINY — Ward 5

JOSEPH JAMES GIATTINO — Ward 1

AARON DUSTIN GIBBONS — Ward 4

EMILY LUCILLE GIBBONS — Ward 4

JAMES ROBERT GIBBONS — Ward 4

MATTHEW PATRICK GIBBONS — Ward 6

MICHAEL PATRICK GIBBONS JR — Ward 6

ANNA STROTHER GIBBS — Ward 7

CHAD ALAN GIBBS — Ward 2

DAIL D GIBBS — Ward 4

DIANA LYNN GIBBS — Ward 7

HENRY CLARENCE GIBBS JR — Ward 7

JAY ALAN GIBBS — Ward 2

KATHY A GIBBS — Ward 8

LEANNE M GIBBS — Ward 8

LESLIE REBECCA GIBBS — Ward 8

MEREDITH STAKELY GIBBS — Ward 8

SARA KATE GIBBS — Ward 7

SARAH COLLEEN GIBBS — Ward 1

SCOTT A GIBBS — Ward 8

TRICIA ALLISON DAY GIBBS — Ward 2

JEFFERY A GIBBY — Ward 7

TINA LOUISE GIBBY — Ward 7

DANIEL FITZGERALD GIBLIN — Ward 4

HENRI GIBLOT — Ward 8

HENRI ALEXANDRE GIBLOT DUCRAY — Ward 8

ADA BELL GIBSON — Ward 1

ANDREW CLARKE GIBSON — Ward 5

BRENT MCCALL GIBSON — Ward 8

BRIAN J GIBSON — Ward 5

CALVIN TED GIBSON — Ward 5

CAROLINE MARIE GIBSON — Ward 2

CARON O GIBSON — Ward 2

CHARLES KENNETH GIBSON — Ward 2

CHARLES KENNETH GIBSON JR — Ward 2

CHERYL GIBSON — Ward 2

CHRIS MARK GIBSON — Ward 6

CIANNE TAYLOR GIBSON — Ward 8

CURRAN SUMMER GIBSON — Ward 8

DETRELL D GIBSON — Ward 1

DEVIN ROY GIBSON — Ward 5

DORIS JEAN G GIBSON — Ward 8

DOROTHY JEAN GIBSON — Ward 1

ERIKA SADE GIBSON — Ward 2

FLORA B GIBSON — Ward 1

GLENROY FREDDIE GIBSON — Ward 2

HAYDEN A GIBSON — Ward 7

HOLLY DANIELLE GIBSON — Ward 6

HUNTER REID GIBSON — Ward 4

JACOB GIBSON — Ward 2

JAMAL GIBSON — Ward 5

JAMES MURRAY GIBSON — Ward 5

JENNIFER KING GIBSON — Ward 5

KANDY J GIBSON — Ward 3

KATHRYN ELIZABETH GIBSON — Ward 3

MAKALA AMBREYA GIBSON — Ward 4

MARCIA AVIS GIBSON — Ward 5

MEGAN KATHRYN GIBSON — Ward 5

MORGAN LEE GIBSON — Ward 5

PATRICIA HUNTER GIBSON — Ward 2

RANDALL CRAIG GIBSON — Ward 2

REBECCA ALEXANDRIA GIBSON — Ward 7

RHETT DORSEY GIBSON — Ward 5

ROCKY SHAUN GIBSON — Ward 8

SHERYL DIANE GIBSON — Ward 5

SUSAN GLAVE GIBSON — Ward 3

SUZANNE BRINKLEY GIBSON — Ward 5

TERESA LYN GIBSON — Ward 5

LINDA MARIE GIBSON YOUNG — Ward 4

ALYCIA MONIQUE GIDDENS — Ward 1

KATHRYN MICHELLE GIDDENS — Ward 2

MERETTA GIDDENS — Ward 1

MORGAN DON GIDDENS — Ward 1

WALTER CAMP GIDDENS — Ward 2

HEATHER GIDEON — Ward 4

HEATHER ASHLEY GIESEKING — Ward 2

HIRUT GIFAWOSEN — Ward 7

MARY JO GIFFIN — Ward 5

ROGER ALLEN GIFFIN — Ward 5

JACQUELINE SMITH GIFFORD — Ward 6

JESSICA E GIFFORD — Ward 6

BRANDON S GILBERT — Ward 5

DONNA CHRISTINE MARTIN GILBERT — Ward 2

ELIZABETH JENNIFER GILBERT — Ward 3

ELIZABETH PARK GILBERT — Ward 5

GEORGE GREGORY GILBERT — Ward 5

JAMES TRAVIS GILBERT — Ward 5

JENNIFER SUZANNE GILBERT — Ward 6

JILL RICHARDSON GILBERT — Ward 5

JUAN EUGENE GILBERT — Ward 2

JUSTIN ALAN GILBERT — Ward 2

KEAILY NAKESIA GILBERT — Ward 1

LAURISTON H GILBERT — Ward 7

NATALIE HARRIS GILBERT — Ward 5

NATASHA LEE-ANN GILBERT — Ward 3

R CHRISTOPHER GILBERT — Ward 8

REGINALD DON GILBERT — Ward 7

REGINALD HARDIN GILBERT — Ward 5

ROBYN CATHERINE GILBERT — Ward 2

SHERRIE ALISA GILBERT — Ward 7

TODD A GILBERT — Ward 2

TYLER JAMES GILBERT — Ward 1

WILLIAM HOLLIS GILBERT — Ward 3

ANNIE E GILBERTSON — Ward 5

BETSY M GILBERTSON — Ward 2

MASON MERTON GILBERTSON — Ward 2

MORIAH GILBERTSON — Ward 2

EBONY TURNER GILBREATH — Ward 7

RONALD DAVIS GILBREATH III — Ward 8

DANIELLE DANITA GILCHRIST — Ward 1

ELIZABETH JOY GILCHRIST — Ward 6

JORDAN MATTHEW GILCHRIST — Ward 6

KATHERINE DALLAS GILCHRIST — Ward 5

MATTHEW JAMES GILCHRIST — Ward 1

RICHARD WILLIAM GILCHRIST JR — Ward 5

SCOTT AUSTIN GILCHRIST JR — Ward 5

BEN KING GILDER — Ward 7

PRECIOUS J GILDERSLEEVE — Ward 1

AMY ANN GILES — Ward 6

BOBBY MICHAEL GILES — Ward 7

EDWARD DUKE GILES — Ward 2

EMMA JEAN GILES — Ward 7

HARRIET WATKINS GILES — Ward 6

KATHERINE DAVIS GILES — Ward 6

KHALIA MARIE GILES — Ward 4

LAURA ELISABETH GILES — Ward 6

MARGARET EXLEY GILES — Ward 6

MITCHELL WAYNE GILES — Ward 7

STACY SHARP GILES — Ward 7

TAWANNA PAULETTE GILES — Ward 2

WILLIAM F GILES — Ward 6

WILLIAM OLLIE GILES IV — Ward 3

VENUS UTINA GILES-JONES — Ward 7

AMBER CHEUNG GILL — Ward 3

BEVERLY CHARLOTTE GILL — Ward 8

DARLENE BRYANT GILL — Ward 3

DAVID WAYNE GILL — Ward 1

EMILY LAUREN GILL — Ward 2

HARRY ROPER GILL — Ward 4

HELEN PIERCE GILL — Ward 2

JOHN ROBERT GILL — Ward 3

MICHAEL JAMES GILLEN — Ward 5

ANDREW ROBERT GILLESPIE — Ward 2

DEE ANNE DOROTHY GILLESPIE — Ward 2

EMILY KRISTIN GILLESPIE — Ward 3

GERALDINE E GILLESPIE — Ward 6

KATHARYN ANNE GILLESPIE — Ward 3

LINDA LOUISE GILLESPIE — Ward 6

LUKE ALAN GILLESPIE — Ward 6

MARGARET ELIZABETH GILLESPIE — Ward 8

MORRIS S GILLESPIE — Ward 6

SARAH BARRY GILLESPIE — Ward 5

TALIA RENE GILLESPIE — Ward 8

BRIAN TANNER GILLETT — Ward 3

DIANA VAUSBINDER GILLETTE — Ward 3

ROBERT L GILLETTE — Ward 3

BARBARA ANN GILLEY — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER BLAKE GILLEY — Ward 3

JACKIE SHANNON GILLEY — Ward 7

LARRY CHRISTOPHER GILLEY — Ward 3

LARRY PELMON GILLEY — Ward 7

WILLIAM K GILLEY — Ward 8

JUSTIN MARK GILLIAM — Ward 6

AMANDA GILLIAMS — Ward 4

TERENCE M GILLIAMS — Ward 4

AUSTIN WINGETT GILLIAN — Ward 4

JANA RENEE GILLIAN — Ward 4

BETTY JANE GILLIE — Ward 8

SAMUEL CHRISTOPHER GILLIKIN — Ward 2

DAVID CLEVE GILLILAND — Ward 5

JACI LEANNA GILLILAND — Ward 2

JULIE LYNN GILLILAND — Ward 5

NICK GILLILAND — Ward 8

PARKER WOOD GILLILAND — Ward 8

BRIAN TIMOTHY GILLIS — Ward 4

GENEVIEVE AVARA GILLIS — Ward 6

KATHERINE C GILLIS — Ward 3

TRENTON COLE GILLIS — Ward 2

MARY R GILLMAN — Ward 1

ALBERT JEROME GILLYARD — Ward 1

BARBARA ANNE S GILMER — Ward 2

GABRIELLE GRACE GILMER — Ward 1

HENRY WILEY GILMER III — Ward 2

JANET ROWELL GILMER — Ward 5

KAILEE SUMMER GILMER — Ward 1

MARTIN WAYNE GILMER — Ward 5

PATRICIA LOUISE GILMER — Ward 2

DANIEL KEITH GILMORE — Ward 6

DEANDRE GILMORE — Ward 3

DEMETRIUS LATRELL GILMORE — Ward 1

DENNAREO O'KEITH GILMORE — Ward 5

GRANT W GILMORE — Ward 3

JANA LYNNE SNELLING GILMORE — Ward 5

KENDRA M GILMORE — Ward 3

LARHONDA TYNICE GILMORE — Ward 1

LAUREN PAIGE GILMORE — Ward 3

LEMERLE B GILMORE — Ward 5

SHANIQUA ZAKIYA GILMORE — Ward 5

TERRI DELENE GILMORE — Ward 6

THELMA M GILMORE — Ward 4

VENUS VENTURA GILMORE — Ward 8

LAUREN ELIZABETH GILMOUR — Ward 2

ASHLEY TAYLOR GILOMEN — Ward 3

BRADLEY R GILOMEN — Ward 3

AGNES SARAH GNEVIEVE GILPIN — Ward 8

JESSICA ANNE GILPIN — Ward 7

CAROLINE DOE GILREATH — Ward 4

CASEY CAROLINE GILREATH — Ward 4

KATHERINE ELIZABETH GILREATH — Ward 2

WILLIAM CHANDLER GILREATH — Ward 4

WILLIAM KYLE GILREATH — Ward 4

JOANNE S GILSON — Ward 8

ROSHARD S GILYARD — Ward 6

ALICIA RECIO GIMENEZ — Ward 7

DIEGO MARIO GIMENEZ JR — Ward 7

OTILIA GIMENEZ — Ward 4

JACQUELINE ROSE GIMMLER — Ward 1

DANIEL BERYL GINGERICH — Ward 3

ASHANTI' JANISE GINGLES — Ward 4

MEREDITH MICHELLE GINN — Ward 6

STACY LYNN GINSBERG — Ward 8

NICHOLAS JOSEPH GIORDANO — Ward 5

PATRICIA E GIORDANO — Ward 5

THOMAS O'NEILL GIOVANETTI — Ward 2

ALLISON MICHELE GIPSON — Ward 6

CARTER ASHMORE GIPSON — Ward 4

CHRISTINE ADDISON GIPSON — Ward 2

HOLLY DANIELLE GIPSON — Ward 5

JOHN DAVID GIPSON — Ward 2

MADISON NICOLE GIPSON — Ward 2

MARY EMILYN GIPSON — Ward 3

PARESHIA LA'JOYCE GIPSON — Ward 8

PHILIP A GIPSON — Ward 3

PHILIP ASHMORE GIPSON III — Ward 2

PHILIP ASHMORE GIPSON JR — Ward 2

SHELLEY C ARGO GIPSON — Ward 2

THEODORE ROOSEVELT GIPSON III — Ward 5

JENNIFER L GIRARDEAU — Ward 6

JORDANA CASSIDY GIRTEN — Ward 1

MARCIA DEE GIRTON — Ward 6

KYLE W GISSENDANER — Ward 2

LANORA VINISS GISSENDANNER — Ward 1

LORIA ANN GISSENDANNER — Ward 1

NICHOLAS LANBREL GISSENDANNER — Ward 1

GLORIA P GITTINGS — Ward 7

JOHN FRANKLIN GITTINGS IV — Ward 7

ROBERT ALFRED GITZEN — Ward 5

JOSEPH WILLIAM GIURATO — Ward 6

CATHLEEN M GIUSTINO — Ward 3

ALEX RYAN GIVAN — Ward 7

WILLIAM DANIEL GIVAN — Ward 5

CANDICE RENEA GIVAND — Ward 1

ELIZABETH ANNE GIVENS — Ward 2

LEE C GIVENS — Ward 2

MATTHEW TRENT GIVENS — Ward 4

MAURICE DANIEL GIVENS — Ward 2

SHERRI N GIVENS — Ward 2

SOMER MICHELLE GIVENS — Ward 4

TARA MARIE GIVENS — Ward 8

TYLER MCCLA GIVENS — Ward 8

WILL GIVENS — Ward 2

JAMES EDWARD GIVINS — Ward 5

JAMES LOYD GIVINS — Ward 1

LINDA ANN GIVINS — Ward 5

NATALIE GLEATON SUE GIVINS — Ward 1

DEAN HAROLD GJERSTAD — Ward 2

DIANE MAXEY GJERSTAD — Ward 2

CHERYL CHAMBERS GLADDEN — Ward 2

LARRY BRUCE GLADDEN — Ward 2

UNDREA SHAVON GLADDEN — Ward 8

MARSHA ANN GLADFELDER — Ward 4

HANNAH ELIZABETH GLADISH — Ward 1

DIANTHA NATASHA GLADNEY — Ward 8

JENNIFER LYN GLASIER — Ward 5

HARLEY PAIGE GLASS — Ward 3

KATHRYN MARIE GLASS — Ward 4

KIMBERLY GLASS — Ward 4

MATTIE SUSAN GLASS — Ward 1

CHESTER WAYNE GLASSCOCK — Ward 2

GREGORY ALEXAND GLASSCOCK — Ward 8

HEATHER WOOD GLASSCOCK — Ward 8

JEFFREY SPENCER GLASSCOCK — Ward 8

LARRY EVERETT GLASSCOCK — Ward 8

LISA ROE GLASSCOCK — Ward 8

MELINDA BRICE GLASSCOCK — Ward 8

PAULETTE DURDEN GLASSCOCK — Ward 2

SANDRA LOGAN GLASSCOCK — Ward 8

SPENCER RILEY GLASSCOCK — Ward 8

MARILYN MICHAEL GLASSELL — Ward 6

CLAYTON JOSEPH GLASSEY — Ward 8

KARA BALL GLASSEY — Ward 8

CARTER GLAUS — Ward 2

ELIZABETH CLAIRE GLAUS — Ward 2

DAVID JONATHAN GLAZE — Ward 5

ELIZABETH ANN GLAZE — Ward 6

HEATHER HALLEY GLAZE — Ward 5

JENNIFER FORD GLAZE — Ward 5

NICHOLAS AARON GLAZE — Ward 8

RICHARD LEE GLAZE — Ward 5

DAVID G GLAZER — Ward 6

NATHAN DAVID GLAZIER — Ward 4

DONALD JOHN GLEASON JR — Ward 5

PAMELA JUNE GLEASON — Ward 8

MARGARET ANN GLEESON — Ward 6

EMMA JANE GLEMAKER — Ward 3

JOSH R GLENBOSKI — Ward 1

CHAD CHRISTOPHER GLENDENIN — Ward 2

ARRENIESHA RESHAWN GLENN — Ward 3

DOUGLAS JAMES GLENN — Ward 4

DYLAN ROSE GLENN — Ward 7

JIMMY W GLENN — Ward 1

JORDAN ASHLEY GLENN — Ward 8

LAURA MARIE GLENN — Ward 3

LINDA SHIVERS GLENN — Ward 5

ROBERT JOHN GLENNON II — Ward 2

STEVEN EDWARD GLENNON — Ward 7

FRANK ARMOND GLIDEWELL JR — Ward 3

JILL JAMES GLIDEWELL — Ward 3

SETH GLIDEWELL — Ward 3

MATTHEW JOSEPH GLINES — Ward 8

CURTIS ROY GLISSON — Ward 7

JOHN CLAYTON GLISSON — Ward 7

KATHRYN SUZANNE GLISSON — Ward 6

KYLE CHAMBLESS GLISSON — Ward 7

LUCAS CLARK GLISSON — Ward 7

MICHAEL ROBERT GLISSON — Ward 5

PAMELA MICHELE GLISSON — Ward 2

PATRICK ANDREW GLISSON — Ward 2

ROBERT BRADLEY GLISSON — Ward 6

SHIRLEY ROSE GLISSON — Ward 7

SUSAN EDWARDS GLISSON — Ward 5

WILL BRYANT GLISSON — Ward 6

LYUDMYLA P GLOBA — Ward 2

TRENT DAVID GLOBETTI — Ward 2

VINCENT GLORIOSO — Ward 4

KAREN S GLOSS — Ward 7

MICHAEL FREDERICK GLOSS — Ward 7

IVAN D GLOTAR — Ward 8

DMITRY VLADIMIROVICH GLOTOV — Ward 8

OLGA NIKOLAEVNA GLOTOVA — Ward 8

ADAM GRIFFIN GLOVER — Ward 4

BRADI DANIELLE GLOVER — Ward 8

DAVID CHARLES GLOVER — Ward 1

DEMETRIUS DEWAYNE GLOVER — Ward 4

ELLIOTT TILTEN GLOVER — Ward 4

FLAVIN W GLOVER — Ward 7

GLENN RAY GLOVER — Ward 7

JENNIFER ANN GLOVER — Ward 4

JON ROBERT GLOVER — Ward 3

JULIA AUBURN GLOVER — Ward 8

KENDARIUS A GLOVER — Ward 4

KRISTEN LARAE GLOVER — Ward 4

L C GLOVER — Ward 4

MARJEANE MARIE GLOVER — Ward 2

RICHARD ADAM GLOVER — Ward 2

RONALD ALAN GLOVER — Ward 3

SHANNON NICOLE GLOVER — Ward 4

SHARI DENISE GLOVER — Ward 3

SHENIQUA RIANN GLOVER — Ward 3

MARGARET ANNE GLUHMAN — Ward 8

THOMAS PETER GLYNN — Ward 4

MALIA LEILANI GNAD — Ward 1

BRANDON LEE GOANS — Ward 2

KERRY MELISSA GOANS — Ward 2

AARON LEE RAHSAAN GOAR — Ward 8

TACONYA DAVEILLA PIPER GOAR — Ward 8

KATELIN MARLEY GOATES — Ward 8

TERESA DIANE GOATES — Ward 2

THOMAS ARNOLD GOATES — Ward 2

JENNIFER THOMPSON GOBBLE — Ward 4

COURTNEY NICOLE GOBER — Ward 2

JEFFREY HEATH GOBER — Ward 6

SUE YARBROUGH GOBER — Ward 2

THOMAS WAYNE GOBER — Ward 2

ANGELA STEIN GOCKEN — Ward 8

REAGAN GODBEE — Ward 7

REED TAYLOR GODBEE — Ward 3

JESSICA GODBOLD — Ward 6

JOSEPH WYATT GODBOLD — Ward 4

STACIA BRAY GODBOLD — Ward 4

WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER GODBOLD — Ward 6

CARRIE ANN GODDARD — Ward 7

DEREK G GODFREY — Ward 5

KELLIE D GODFREY — Ward 4

LA-RUE B GODFREY — Ward 5

TAMIKA GODFREY — Ward 4

VIRGINIA KAY GODFREY — Ward 4

BRITTANY LEE GODSEY — Ward 6

DALLAS JAMES GODSHALL — Ward 3

JUDITH NIEMI GODSIL — Ward 6

RAYMOND DEAN GODSIL JR — Ward 6

GEORGE GODSY — Ward 4

SAMANTHA CARRIE BRASHER GODSY — Ward 4

ADENA P GODWIN — Ward 7

AMY ADENA GODWIN — Ward 6

AMY CARTER GODWIN — Ward 2

ASHLEY MILES GODWIN — Ward 6

BRANDEE BISHOP GODWIN — Ward 5

BRENDA KAY GODWIN — Ward 6

CLAYBURN SCOTT GODWIN — Ward 2

DAREN PARKER GODWIN — Ward 2

ELLIS ROBERSON GODWIN — Ward 2

JAMES NELSON GODWIN — Ward 2

JAMES TODD GODWIN — Ward 5

JEFFREY DAVID GODWIN — Ward 7

JESI TARREN GODWIN — Ward 4

JESSICA LYNN GODWIN — Ward 2

JONATHAN EZELL GODWIN — Ward 6

KAYLEE M GODWIN — Ward 7

KENNETH C GODWIN — Ward 7

LAURA ANNA GODWIN — Ward 4

MARGARET HARRIS GODWIN — Ward 5

MARY ANN HAGOOD GODWIN — Ward 2

NORMAN HARRISON GODWIN — Ward 2

RICHARD G GODWIN — Ward 5

SCOTT KENNETH GODWIN — Ward 5

TROY ALAN GODWIN — Ward 7

WILLIAM CONNOR GODWIN — Ward 2

BRANDON DALE GOEBEL — Ward 3

KATHERINE GOEBEL — Ward 7

KELLI SARAH GOEBEL — Ward 4

PORTER GRAHAM GOEBEL — Ward 6

ALEXANDER ROBERT GOERKE — Ward 6

ASHLEY NICOLE GOERKE — Ward 8

HEIDI T GOERTZEN — Ward 2

LESLIE R GOERTZEN — Ward 2

SCOTT MICHAEL GOETZ — Ward 5

KENDALL JAMES GOFF — Ward 8

LAUREN ELAINE GOFF — Ward 4

MARCUS JAMES GOFF — Ward 8

TAYLOR RAY GOFF — Ward 8

ASHLEY DALE GOGGANS — Ward 3

KELLEY LYNN GOGGANS — Ward 3

GEORGE JAY GOGUE — Ward 6

SUSAN MCGOOGAN GOGUE — Ward 6

AIMEE NOELLE GOHEEN — Ward 4

JOHN HAMPTON GOING — Ward 8

CRAIG GOINS — Ward 8

JACKSON TYLER GOINS — Ward 5

MARKAYLA CHINEQUE GOINS — Ward 6

AJ I GOKCEK — Ward 7

EBRU GOKCEK — Ward 7

MICHAEL GOLA — Ward 3

AMANDA LABARGE GOLAB — Ward 2

JONATHAN BLUE GOLAB — Ward 2

DESTANNI NICOLE GOLATT — Ward 8

ALEXIS BROOKE GOLDBERG — Ward 1

BARBARA GOLDBERG — Ward 4

CHARLES LEE GOLDBERG — Ward 2

JACK THURMAN GOLDBERG — Ward 5

JAMES HARRIS GOLDBERG — Ward 5

JAMES RYNE GOLDBERG — Ward 2

JEREMY ALAN GOLDBERG — Ward 2

KRISTI A GOLDBERG — Ward 2

LAWRENCE JAY GOLDBERG — Ward 4

ALLEN TYLER GOLDEN — Ward 8

ANDREW ALAN GOLDEN — Ward 2

ANDREW ALAN GOLDEN — Ward 4

BISHOP KOOIMAN GOLDEN — Ward 8

BRIANNA LYNNE BAILEY GOLDEN — Ward 7

CARLOS GOLDEN — Ward 4

CATHLEEN ELIZABETH GOLDEN — Ward 5

CHARLES FRANK GOLDEN III — Ward 3

CHARLES FRANK GOLDEN JR — Ward 5

CYNTHIA GARDNER GOLDEN — Ward 8

DANIEL AARON GOLDEN — Ward 8

DAVID MICHAEL GOLDEN — Ward 2

ELIZABETH ROPER GOLDEN — Ward 2

ERIC PAUL GOLDEN — Ward 7

ERNEST LEWIS GOLDEN JR — Ward 7

GARRETT LYNN GOLDEN — Ward 8

JAMES BRIAN GOLDEN — Ward 3

JO ANN A GOLDEN — Ward 4

JOANNE LISK GOLDEN — Ward 4

KATHRYN STOKLEY GOLDEN — Ward 7

KIMBERLY FILIPEK GOLDEN — Ward 8

LATASHA SHANISE GOLDEN — Ward 1

MARY GAIL GOLDEN — Ward 3

MICHAEL DWANE GOLDEN — Ward 5

MICHAEL STANLEY GOLDEN — Ward 2

MOLLIE M GOLDEN — Ward 3

NICOLE DAWN PARKER GOLDEN — Ward 5

PATRICK LAIRD GOLDEN — Ward 5

ROBERT RYAN GOLDEN — Ward 8

TABITHA JAY GOLDEN — Ward 4

THOMAS EDWARD GOLDEN — Ward 4

VICTORIA LYNN GOLDEN — Ward 4

WILLIAM GARDNER GOLDEN — Ward 7

WILLIAM LADON GOLDEN — Ward 8

DYLAN ROBERT GOLDHAGEN — Ward 1

KRISTEN LEIGH ELLIOTT GOLDIN — Ward 5

BRIAN DOUGLAS GOLDMAN — Ward 3

CHARLES ANTHONY GOLDMAN — Ward 3

CLAIRE ELIZABETH GOLDMAN — Ward 3

HELEN ELIZABETH GOLDMAN — Ward 3

JOHN CHALLAS GOLDMAN — Ward 8

JOY MARIE GOLDMAN — Ward 3

KAYLA LYNDE GOLDMAN — Ward 8

KAYLA LYNDE BUSH GOLDMAN — Ward 1

KIERRA NICOLE GOLDSBOROUGH — Ward 8

WILLIAM ANTHONY GOLDSBOROUGH — Ward 7

PAIGE CATHERINE GOLDSCHMIDT — Ward 7

ANDREW LOVELL GOLDSMITH — Ward 3

CHRISTIAN ROBIN GOLDSMITH — Ward 3

GARY HAL GOLDSMITH — Ward 1

MELANIE GOLDSMITH — Ward 6

ALEXANDRA FRANCES GOLDSTEIN — Ward 8

HOWARD ALAN GOLDSTEIN — Ward 2

ROY JAMES GOLDSTEIN — Ward 4

BRENDAN SCOTT GOLDUP — Ward 7

ROBERT WAYNE GOLETZ — Ward 1

AIMEE ROSE GOLIGHTLY — Ward 3

STEPHEN WESLEY GOLLAN — Ward 8

ALEX GOLLO — Ward 6

ABBEY GOLSON — Ward 8

ANN MARIE GOLSON — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER SCOTT GOLSON — Ward 8

JAMES PHILIP GOLSON — Ward 6

JEREMY PAUL GOLSON — Ward 3

NANCY GUFFIN GOLSON — Ward 6

SHERRY M GOLSON — Ward 8

ALISON JANE GOLZ — Ward 5

JAMIE DANIELLE GOMBERG — Ward 3

SCOTT LOREN GOMBERG — Ward 3

ALEXANDER MICHAEL GOMEZ — Ward 7

ANTHONY NICHOLAS GOMEZ — Ward 7

CAROLINE RITA GOMEZ — Ward 8

DORIS F GOMEZ — Ward 8

GARY RANDALL GOMEZ — Ward 8

JASMINE CELINE GOMEZ — Ward 7

LORENZO M GOMEZ — Ward 8

MITCHELL GOMEZ — Ward 8

PATRICK RANDALL GOMEZ — Ward 8

SEVAL GOMEZ — Ward 7

XIAMARA LORETTA GOMEZ — Ward 4

JESSICA NICOLE GONDER — Ward 3

KELLY ELIZABETH GONEKE — Ward 8

KALYAN GONUGUNTLA — Ward 7

RAMA DEVI GONUGUNTLA — Ward 7

SREEPRIYANKA CHOUDARY GONUGUNTLA — Ward 7

ANN MARIE GONZALES — Ward 2

ARTHUR CHARLES GONZALES — Ward 2

BENJAMIN J GONZALES — Ward 4

BRANDON EVAN GONZALES — Ward 6

JOSEPH FOSS GONZALES — Ward 3

TIA SAFFRON GONZALES — Ward 2

ANDREA M GONZALEZ — Ward 1

CARLOS F GONZALEZ — Ward 4

FRANCISCO ANTONI GONZALEZ — Ward 5

FRANCISCO CESAREO GONZALEZ III — Ward 3

GARNETTA GONZALEZ — Ward 5

JONATHAN ANDREW GONZALEZ — Ward 3

KATHRYN RACHEL GONZALEZ — Ward 3

MARIO ANTHONY GONZALEZ — Ward 2

NELLY HAYDE GONZALEZ — Ward 8

SAHARA GONZALEZ — Ward 8

SEAN MCCLEAN GONZALEZ — Ward 4

GABRIELLE MARIE GONZALEZ MOUNIER — Ward 7

LEONARDO GONZALEZ-BONILLA — Ward 8

OMAR JOSE GONZALEZ-CINTRON — Ward 7

ALLISON PRICE GOOD — Ward 2

ASHLEY MORGAN GOOD — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH GOOD — Ward 8

DAVID ALLEN GOOD JR — Ward 4

ERIC ROLAND GOOD — Ward 2

JENNIFER MARIE GOOD — Ward 8

JESSICA LYNN GOOD — Ward 7

JOHN D GOOD — Ward 7

JOSEPH EARL GOOD — Ward 4

MEGAN RODGERS GOOD — Ward 4

MIKE DAVID GOOD — Ward 7

RICHARD DEFORREST GOOD — Ward 8

SUELLEN GOOD — Ward 7

MELANIE GOODAHL — Ward 2

CAROLINE ELIZABETH GOODE — Ward 8

CLAIRE WEBSTER GOODE — Ward 6

DERESA JOHNSON GOODE — Ward 4

EVA CLARICE GOODE — Ward 1

KATHRINE MARIE GOODE — Ward 4

KEIANDRA PATRICE-AKOU GOODE — Ward 7

MARK PATRICK GOODE — Ward 8

MARY E WARE GOODE — Ward 6

RODERIC MAC GOODE — Ward 5

RODERIC MCCORMACK GOODE — Ward 5

SHERRY WILLIAMS GOODE — Ward 5

STEPHEN AUGUSTUS GOODE — Ward 8

TABRIA ALEXIS GOODE — Ward 4

BRANDON GOODEN — Ward 3

BRIDGET TERESE GOODEN — Ward 2

BROCK JOSEPH GOODEN — Ward 8

MITCHELL LEE GOODEN — Ward 4

TORI TUNING GOODEN — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM GOODENOUGH — Ward 8

JESSICA BLAIR GOODFELLOW — Ward 1

JOHN R GOODIN JR — Ward 5

SARAH LOUISE GOOD-KERBY — Ward 2

MARK DONALD GOODLEIN — Ward 6

DONNA WEBSTER GOODLETT — Ward 3

MICHAEL DEWAYNE GOODLETT — Ward 3

DAVID GEORGE GOODLING — Ward 2

JOHN THOMAS GOODLING — Ward 2

PEYTON ELIZABETH GOODLING — Ward 2

SARAH ELIZABETH GOODLING — Ward 2

AMANDA LEIGH GOODMAN — Ward 2

ARIEL LYNN GOODMAN — Ward 8

BETTY BAGWELL GOODMAN — Ward 7

DUSTIN MICHAEL GOODMAN — Ward 7

GEOFFREY R GOODMAN — Ward 4

JAMIE CHANTELL GOODMAN — Ward 3

JANN LYNN GOODMAN — Ward 3

JOHN R GOODMAN JR — Ward 7

JOHN ROBERT GOODMAN JR — Ward 7

MADELINE A GOODMAN — Ward 7

MASON ALLEN GOODMAN — Ward 3

NINA ODEAR GOODMAN — Ward 6

RANDELL KAY GOODMAN — Ward 6

ROBERT REID GOODMAN — Ward 7

ROY CHARLES GOODMAN JR — Ward 7

SHARON RIDDLE GOODMAN — Ward 7

WENDY DENISE GOODMAN — Ward 1

WILLIAM TODD GOODMAN — Ward 8

AILEENE BEALL GOODNER — Ward 8

CATHERINE AILEENE GOODNER — Ward 8

CHARLES GRAHAM GOODNER — Ward 8

DOROTHY THOMPSON GOODNER — Ward 5

THOMAS STRALEY GOODNER — Ward 8

WILLIAM ANDREW GOODNER — Ward 5

GABRIEL ANTHONY GOODREAU — Ward 8

BRITTANY KAY GOODRICH — Ward 3

LAURIE B GOODRICH — Ward 3

RYAN JEFFREY GOODRICH — Ward 3

LAURA CLAIRE GOODRUM — Ward 1

ROMAN M GOODRUM — Ward 8

ROBERT LEWIS GOODS — Ward 1

JASON MATTHEW GOODSELL — Ward 2

JESSICA LARGE GOODSON — Ward 3

KIMBERLY GAIL GOODSON — Ward 4

CAROL JUNG GOODWIN — Ward 3

CATHERINE C GOODWIN — Ward 2

CLAYTON WILLIAM GOODWIN — Ward 2

COREY MARIE GOODWIN — Ward 3

DARBY CHRISTOPHER GOODWIN — Ward 7

DEWEY DOUGLAS GOODWIN — Ward 5

DOMINICK NATHANIEL GOODWIN — Ward 3

DOROTHY H GOODWIN — Ward 6

DOUGLAS C GOODWIN — Ward 3

EMMA ORMEROD GOODWIN — Ward 6

GARY JOHN GOODWIN — Ward 3

HALEY ELIZABETH GOODWIN — Ward 6

JAMES KEITH GOODWIN — Ward 2

JASON WAYNE GOODWIN — Ward 7

JESSICA GAINES GOODWIN — Ward 2

JOSHUA MICHAEL GOODWIN — Ward 7

LAUREN ELIZABETH GOODWIN — Ward 8

LYDIA ELYSE GOODWIN — Ward 5

MARY RANDOL GOODWIN — Ward 3

MITCHELL DRAKE GOODWIN — Ward 1

NATHANIEL EDWARD GOODWIN — Ward 3

ROBERT WHITTEN GOODWIN — Ward 1

SARAH CROW GOODWIN — Ward 7

STEFANIE MERIDITH GOODWIN — Ward 6

TAYLOR COPELAND GOODWIN — Ward 2

TOY NICOLE MAY GOODWIN — Ward 2

WILLIAM F GOODWIN — Ward 2

WILLIAM LONNIE GOODWIN JRI — Ward 8

WILLIAM SEDON GOODWIN — Ward 2

WHITNEY HOPE GOODWIN ADAMS — Ward 3

PAUL ALEXANDER GOODWINE — Ward 3

JOHN F GOODWYN — Ward 1

AMY MATSON GOODYEAR — Ward 6

LEVI ERIC GOOLESBY — Ward 1

AMANDA GAYLE GOOLSBY — Ward 1

AMBER M GOOLSBY — Ward 5

DORIS WHITE GOOLSBY — Ward 8

MARIAN JEAN GOOLSBY — Ward 8

MICHAEL D GOOLSBY — Ward 1

MICHAEL SCOTT GOOLSBY — Ward 5

SARAH WARREN GOOLSBY — Ward 4

WILLIAM DAVID GOOLSBY — Ward 4

MEGHAN PATRICIA GOOTEE — Ward 4

SYDNEY PAIGE GOOTEE — Ward 4

YADHU N GOPALAN — Ward 4

HANNAH ROSE GORD — Ward 6

HALEY D GORDAN — Ward 1

ANNE ELIZABETH GORDEN — Ward 3

JOHN DAVID GORDEN — Ward 3

BOBBIE JEAN GORDIE — Ward 4

AMANDA CRAWFORD GORDON — Ward 5

ELIZABETH ANNE GORDON — Ward 2

GARRY GRIFFIN GORDON — Ward 1

GERALDINE ALLDREDGE GORDON — Ward 6

JACKSON THOMAS GORDON — Ward 1

JARED ALEXANDER GORDON — Ward 4

JULIE COMPTON GORDON — Ward 7

JUSTIN POWELL GORDON — Ward 5

LEAH ASHLEY GORDON — Ward 1

MADISON E GORDON — Ward 1

MARY ELIZABETH GORDON — Ward 3

NATHAN WESLEY GORDON — Ward 2

NICHOLAS JAMES GORDON — Ward 6

ROBERT DAVID GORDON — Ward 2

RYAN PATRICK GORDON — Ward 7

SAMANTHA KAY GORDON — Ward 5

VONDA JOHNSON GORDON — Ward 2

WENDY PHYLLIS GORDON — Ward 2

WESLEY RAY GORDON — Ward 2

WILLIAM ISIAH GORDON JR — Ward 4

WILLIAM KOLBY GORDON — Ward 3

ZACHARY PAUL GORDON — Ward 7

LLEWELLYN D GORDY — Ward 8

ANTOINE NATHANIEL GORE — Ward 1

EMILY CLAIRE GORE — Ward 8

JOHN LEETH GORE — Ward 7

JOSHUA LEETH GORE — Ward 7

SANDRA GORE — Ward 7

TERESA NUSS GORE — Ward 7

ELISABETH WALKER GOREE — Ward 7

JEFFERSON C GORMAN — Ward 8

KATHLENE MARIE GORMAN — Ward 8

REBECCA ANN GORMAN — Ward 8

THERESA A GORMAN — Ward 8

COLLEEN M GORMAN-HJELTNES — Ward 2

JUDITH BREEZE GORSKI — Ward 7

CARRIE L GOSDIN — Ward 5

LEVI RILEY GOSDIN — Ward 8

KENDRICK O'NEAL GOSHA — Ward 8

MARLON TAVARRAS GOSHA — Ward 6

BEVERLY ANN GOSHAY — Ward 8

SHAWN TAYLOR GOSHORN — Ward 8

ASHLY DENISE GOSLOWSKY — Ward 4

JUSTIN DOUGLAS GOSNELL — Ward 3

GUNNAR MERLE GOSS — Ward 8

LAPORSHA A GOSS — Ward 1

CHARLES STEPHEN GOSSER — Ward 6

SARA TREMAINE GOSSER — Ward 6

DUSTIN T GOSSETT — Ward 8

TANNER JEREMIAH GOSSETT — Ward 7

DANIEL WAYNE GOSSMAN — Ward 4

KELLEY ELIZABETH GOTSCH — Ward 7

JOSHUA GOTTESMAN — Ward 6

TINA GOODMAN GOTTESMAN — Ward 6

ROBERT WOLFE GOTTESMANN — Ward 6

JULIE ELIZABETH GOTTFRIED — Ward 7

GABRIEL MARC GOTTHELF — Ward 8

HEATHER GRAY GOTTHELF — Ward 8

LEAH DIANNE GOTTHELF — Ward 2

DE'NAYA' MONAE GOUDEAU — Ward 1

CHELSEA MARIE GOUGH — Ward 3

BARBARA L GOULA — Ward 5

BRANDEE DANIELLE GOULD — Ward 8

BRENDAN JAMES GOULD — Ward 6

DANNY EDWARD GOULD — Ward 8

DIANNA TINGLE GOULD — Ward 6

KRISTEL GOULD — Ward 8

WARREN LEE GOULD — Ward 5

BENJAMIN MICHAEL GOULDING — Ward 4

RANDALL A GOURDOUZE — Ward 2

TAMMIE BURNSIDE GOURDOUZE — Ward 2

PIERRE-OLIVIER GOURMELON — Ward 4

PAUL VICTOR GOUWENS — Ward 6

EUGENE MALIK GOVAN — Ward 1

NARENDRA KUMAR GOVIL — Ward 2

MATTHEW VARNER GOWAN — Ward 5

MCKENZIE BLAIR GOWAN — Ward 2

MELISSA ANN GOWAN — Ward 5

WILLIAM PIERCE GOWAN — Ward 8

YASSER ABDELHAMID GOWAYED — Ward 5

NADIA GOWAYED/MOHAMED — Ward 5

MEGAN NICOLE GOWDY — Ward 8

LANE ALEXIS GOWER — Ward 1

MUKUL GOYAL — Ward 6

SULBHA GOYAL — Ward 6

BRIAN E GRAAF JR — Ward 4

BRIDGET LYNN GRABA — Ward 2

JEFF JOSEPH GRABA — Ward 2

DUSTIN ALAN GRABEN — Ward 7

HEATHER ANN GRABEN — Ward 7

JAMES CLAY GRABEN — Ward 2

PAMELA CHANDLER GRABEN — Ward 3

ROGER DALE GRABEN — Ward 3

ALFONSO FITZGERALD GRACE — Ward 2

AMBER MICHELLE GRACE — Ward 4

BRITTANY CHERRELL GRACE — Ward 1

EBONI MITCHELL GRACE — Ward 2

JAROD SCOTT GRACE — Ward 8

JERRY EDWARD GRACE — Ward 8

KERRY GALEN GRACE — Ward 8

MALLORY BROOKE GRACE — Ward 8

RALPH LINCOLN GRACE II — Ward 1

REBECCA CUNNINGHAM GRACE — Ward 8

REBECCA TALLEY GRACE — Ward 8

SUSAN ODOM GRACE — Ward 8

BARBARA KELSO GRADDY — Ward 3

DURWOOD E GRADDY III — Ward 3

LORELEIGH ELISE GRADDY — Ward 8

MALACHI AARON GRADDY — Ward 3

JANET AMY GRADL — Ward 5

ARTIE C GRADY — Ward 1

CLYDE RUDOLPH GRADY — Ward 8

DOUGLAS ARTHUR GRADY II — Ward 7

EDISON CLAY GRADY — Ward 6

KIMBERLY RICHARDSON GRADY — Ward 1

MARTHA RASBERRY GRADY — Ward 4

OVALIA MARIE GRADY — Ward 1

ROSIE H HOWARD GRADY — Ward 8

TYQUAN DEMUND GRADY — Ward 1

VINCENT ELLIS GRADY — Ward 3

EDWARD RAYMOND GRAF — Ward 5

FARRIS BRITTANEY GRAF — Ward 2

GAVIN THOMAS GRAF — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER PERRY GRAFF — Ward 6

EMILY C GRAFF — Ward 6

MELISSA SHAE GRAGG — Ward 5

NOEY SHAN GRAGG — Ward 1

ALLEN TALMADGE GRAHAM — Ward 8

ALLYSON OLYVIA GRAHAM — Ward 1

ANDREW JAMES GRAHAM — Ward 8

AUDRA ALAINE GRAHAM — Ward 6

CANDACE LEIGH GRAHAM — Ward 4

CATHERINE JEANES GRAHAM — Ward 7

CHARLES EARL GRAHAM — Ward 1

CLIFFORD ALLEN GRAHAM — Ward 4

DAVID SCOTT GRAHAM — Ward 1

ERIC CHRISTOPHER GRAHAM — Ward 5

FELICIA JENELL GRAHAM — Ward 7

GABRIEL M GRAHAM — Ward 8

HARVARD LEE GRAHAM — Ward 6

JANE MILLS GRAHAM — Ward 4

JASON RAY GRAHAM — Ward 5

JENNIFER M GRAHAM — Ward 5

JESSICA DANIELLE GRAHAM — Ward 5

JOAN DUKE GRAHAM — Ward 4

JODY LYNNE GRAHAM — Ward 6

JOSEPH RILEY GRAHAM — Ward 7

JOSHUA ZANE GRAHAM — Ward 3

KIMBERLY KAYE GRAHAM — Ward 3

KRISTAL DAWN GRAHAM — Ward 8

LEAH MARIE GRAHAM — Ward 6

LOU WALTER GRAHAM JR — Ward 4

MAKAYLA LYNN GRAHAM — Ward 3

MARK MILLER GRAHAM — Ward 2

NATHANIEL HARRIS GRAHAM — Ward 2

NEIKEIA ROCHELL GRAHAM — Ward 4

RACHAEL NAHYDA BELLE GRAHAM — Ward 4

SARAH ANN GRAHAM — Ward 3

SCHAVION KATRELL GRAHAM — Ward 3

SCOTT DREXEL GRAHAM — Ward 6

TAYLOR MARIE GRAHAM — Ward 1

WILLIE JEAN GRAHAM — Ward 5

SUZANNE ELIZABETH GRAHAM-HOOKER — Ward 2

GREGORY RYAN GRAINGER — Ward 8

MEGAN ELIZABETH GRAM — Ward 1

ASHLEY DANIELLE GRAMLING — Ward 3

DANA M GRAMUGLIA — Ward 8

DILLAN RIVERS GRAN — Ward 8

EDDIE E GRAN — Ward 7

ROSEMARY S GRAN — Ward 8

HENRY GRANADO — Ward 2

GLEN ERIC GRANBERRY — Ward 8

MICHELLE M GRANBERRY — Ward 8

SALLY CARSON GRANBERRY — Ward 2

SETH WILLIAM GRANBERRY JR — Ward 2

ALEXANDRA NORAH GRAND — Ward 2

JAMES BARRY GRAND — Ward 2

KATHLEEN LEBLANC GRAND — Ward 2

KIRK FRANCIS GRAND — Ward 6

LACY KATHLEEN GRAND — Ward 5

WILLIAM T GRAND — Ward 2

DERICK BERNARD GRANDISON JR — Ward 7

LAQUETTA LENN GRANDISON — Ward 8

LISA J LANE GRANDISON — Ward 7

ALICEN BOYD JON GRANDJEAN — Ward 8

PETER WALTER GRANDJEAN — Ward 8

MAURICE RICHARD GRANEY — Ward 5

ARIZONA HALEY GRANGER — Ward 5

EMILY GAMBLE GRANGER — Ward 4

JORDON E GRANGER — Ward 3

RONALD CHARLES GRANGER — Ward 4

SHEA PATRICK GRANGER — Ward 4

ALLISON BUCKLEY GRANT — Ward 5

ART P GRANT — Ward 3

BRITTANY FELICE GRANT — Ward 8

CAMDEN WESLEY GRANT — Ward 3

CATHY ELIZABETH GRANT — Ward 1

COURTNEY MARIE GRANT — Ward 6

DEJUANA TACIA GRANT — Ward 3

DELLA ANN GRANT — Ward 3

DESTINEE JANAYE GRANT — Ward 8

ELIZABETH BRADFIELD GRANT — Ward 7

EMILY ELIZABETH GRANT — Ward 8

GLENDORA GRANT — Ward 2

JOANNA ELIZABETH GRANT — Ward 4

KAMILAH EUGENA GRANT — Ward 2

KERETH LINDSEY GRANT — Ward 6

KRISTIN HALEY GENTRY GRANT — Ward 2

LASHANNON SHANIQUE GRANT — Ward 6

LEWIS SCOTT GRANT — Ward 5

MARCUS STEPHEN GRANT — Ward 4

MELISSA L GRANT — Ward 7

RACQUEL ALEXIA GRANT — Ward 1

RICKEY ANTHONY GRANT SR — Ward 1

SARAH GRANT — Ward 6

VERONICA TERENA GRANT — Ward 2

WILLIAM BAKER GRANT — Ward 6

DAVID ROSS GRANTHAM — Ward 4

LAURA ANNE GRANTHAM — Ward 3

RILEY MERCIER GRANTHAM — Ward 2

ROBERT STANLEY GRANTHAM — Ward 3

SHALISA AMANDA GRANTHAM — Ward 7

KRISTIANA MARIE GRAPENTHIN — Ward 3

BRENT LEIGH GRAVATT — Ward 5

JENNIFER CAROL GRAVATT — Ward 6

LAURA LEROUX GRAVATT — Ward 5

DANIEL MILTON GRAVERSON — Ward 2

SHELIA W GRAVERSON — Ward 4

CIEDAH GRAVES — Ward 8

ELOISE D GRAVES — Ward 5

MARY KAITLIN GRAVES — Ward 3

NYKIA SEMONE GRAVES — Ward 7

RICHARD LAYTON GRAVES — Ward 5

SANTOS PEREZ GRAVES — Ward 7

SARAH HANSEN GRAVES — Ward 6

SHANNON NICOLE GRAVES — Ward 8

STEPHANIE RENEE GRAVES — Ward 3

TAKELLA JACKSON GRAVES — Ward 7

WILLARD LEE GRAVES — Ward 4

ZACHARY WILLIAM GRAVES — Ward 6

REBECCA BONNER GRAVITT — Ward 2

JONATHAN GAINES GRAVLEE — Ward 6

AMANDA THOMPSON GRAY — Ward 2

BENJAMIN DARYL GRAY — Ward 2

BETTY GRAY — Ward 1

BRITTANY LYNN GRAY — Ward 4

CHRISTINE M GRAY — Ward 2

DARRELL THOMAS GRAY — Ward 2

EBONY DANYLLE GRAY — Ward 4

ELIZABETH WINSHIP GRAY — Ward 6

ELSHABAZZ ZEE GRAY — Ward 4

EMOGENE DEAN GRAY — Ward 4

ERIN DANAE GRAY — Ward 8

ERIN LINDSAY GRAY — Ward 6

GERMAIN CONSTANTINE GRAY — Ward 7

HANNAH MARIAH GRAY — Ward 6

JEFFREY B GRAY — Ward 2

JESSICA GRAY — Ward 5

JOHN HENRY GRAY III — Ward 4

JONATHAN LEE GRAY — Ward 8

JUSTIN AARON GRAY — Ward 4

JUSTIN I GRAY — Ward 3

KATHERINE MARIE GRAY — Ward 3

KATHERINE MARIE GRAY — Ward 4

KENNETH WAYNE GRAY JR — Ward 8

LAUREN ELIZABETH GRAY — Ward 8

LAUREN GRAY — Ward 6

LEE ANN GRAY — Ward 3

MERCEDES D GRAY — Ward 8

MEREDITH JONES GRAY — Ward 2

MICHAEL DAVID GRAY — Ward 5

MURRAY D GRAY IV — Ward 6

PETER EARL GRAY — Ward 2

RAQUEL LESHA GRAY — Ward 7

SHARON WILLIAMS GRAY — Ward 2

SUSAN ANDERSON GRAY — Ward 2

SUSAN TAMIKO GRAY — Ward 8

THOMAS CLAYTON GRAY — Ward 3

VAUDIE LYNN GRAY — Ward 3

WENDY NOVOA GRAY — Ward 2

KENDRICK CASTILLO GRAYS — Ward 4

KIMBROUGH KENTA BUSTER GRAYSON — Ward 1

LEAH ALVINA GRAYSON — Ward 8

MARYLYNN H GRAYSON — Ward 8

MICHAEL N GRAYSON — Ward 6

NATHANIEL MICHAEL GRAYSON — Ward 7

THOMAS JAY GRAYSON JR — Ward 8

ELIZABETH THOENEN GREATHOUSE — Ward 2

JASMINE SA'MONE GREATHOUSE — Ward 4

JERMIE ONEAL GREATHOUSE — Ward 1

PAUL DIXON BRYANT GREATHOUSE — Ward 2

RAMSEY JADE GREATHOUSE — Ward 8

JASON PETER GRECO — Ward 8

CASSANDRA MARIA GREELEY — Ward 6

ABBEY ELIZABETH GREEN — Ward 2

ALEXANDRA ALYSSA GREEN — Ward 8

ALISHA J GREEN — Ward 1

BARBARA KING GREEN — Ward 5

BEAONCA DYWANA GREEN — Ward 1

BRIAN GERALD GREEN — Ward 4

BRIAN J GREEN — Ward 3

BRIAN JEFFREY GREEN — Ward 6

BRIDGET T GREEN — Ward 4

CAMISHA NICOLE GREEN — Ward 1

CAROLYN DRAPER GREEN — Ward 6

CASAUNDRA JAE GREEN — Ward 4

CASSANDRA GREEN — Ward 1

CHAMPAIGNE QUIANNA GREEN — Ward 4

CHRISTINA RENEE GREEN — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER ADAM GREEN — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER J GREEN — Ward 8

CLEO GREEN — Ward 1

CORNESHA QUANSHAY GREEN — Ward 1

CYNTHIA SUE GREEN — Ward 4

DA'NIELLE GABRIELLE GREEN — Ward 1

DE LARVEAIRE S GREEN — Ward 1

DIANE GREEN — Ward 2

DONNA JEANISE GREEN — Ward 4

ELIZABETH ANN GREEN — Ward 8

ELIZABETH BRUNO GREEN — Ward 5

ELIZABETH H GREEN — Ward 2

ELMER R GREEN JR — Ward 8

ERNEST JAMES GREEN — Ward 4

FELECIA KEY GREEN — Ward 8

GARY BRUCE GREEN II — Ward 1

GENNA LYNNE GREEN — Ward 7

GLORIA DIANE GREEN — Ward 3

HANDLEY CLEGG GREEN — Ward 5

HOWARD HERBERT GREEN — Ward 5

HUNTER ELLIS GREEN — Ward 3

ISABELLA ROSE GREEN — Ward 8

JACOB KIRBY GREEN — Ward 1

JAMES C GREEN — Ward 2

JAMES HENRY GREEN JR — Ward 3

JAMES THOMAS GREEN JR — Ward 2

JANELLE RANITA GREEN — Ward 3

JESSICA MCCALL GREEN — Ward 2

JOHNNY RODNEY GREEN SR — Ward 3

JOHNNY RODNEY GREEN JR — Ward 3

JUDY M GREEN — Ward 2

KANE CHANDLER GREEN — Ward 4

KELLEY SULLINS GREEN — Ward 2

KERRI CIARA GREEN — Ward 4

KEVIN LAMAR GREEN — Ward 1

LEAH FRANCES GREEN — Ward 6

LINDA TAYLOR GREEN — Ward 5

MARINA NAVIAUX GREEN — Ward 4

MARY ELIZABETH GREEN — Ward 1

MATTHEW WAYNE GREEN — Ward 4

MILLION AIRES GREEN — Ward 4

NAKEISHA LASHAN GREEN — Ward 4

NOAH GREEN — Ward 6

PATRICIA ANN GREEN — Ward 1

PAUL WALLACE GREEN — Ward 6

REBECCA NORRIS GREEN — Ward 6

REBEKAH JOAN GREEN — Ward 4

RHONDA LOUISE GREEN — Ward 4

RICHARD GREEN — Ward 7

ROBERT ELLIS GREEN — Ward 1

ROSE LYNETTE GREEN — Ward 2

RUSSELL BOYD GREEN JR — Ward 2

SARAH E GREEN — Ward 6

SARAH HEATHER GREEN — Ward 3

SHARON KATRINA GREEN — Ward 4

SHEILA GREEN — Ward 1

SIERRA J GREEN — Ward 1

SONYA HUDMON GREEN — Ward 5

STEPHEN KYLE GREEN — Ward 5

STEVEN RICHARD GREEN — Ward 3

TERRI MICHELLE GREEN — Ward 5

TERRY L GREEN — Ward 5

THOMAS HALL GREEN — Ward 3

WESLEY MICHAEL GREEN — Ward 4

BOBBY THELIN GREENAWALT — Ward 8

JEREMY ROBERT GREENBURG — Ward 4

AYSHIA M GREEN-CALLOWAY — Ward 4

AARON ELLIS GREENE — Ward 5

AIMEE FORMBY GREENE — Ward 5

ALI M GREENE — Ward 4

AMANDA MCCONNELL GREENE — Ward 2

ANDREW JAY GREENE — Ward 2

ANNA GREENE — Ward 5

BETTYE PURTER GREENE — Ward 1

BRADLEY J GREENE — Ward 1

BRENDA MORING GREENE — Ward 5

CHRISTY DENISE GREENE — Ward 5

CLAUDE ALLEN GREENE IV — Ward 5

COHEN MICHAEL GREENE — Ward 1

COURTNEY CAUDLE GREENE — Ward 3

EVERETT TRACY GREENE — Ward 2

HULEY RHAE GREENE — Ward 6

JAMES NEAL GREENE — Ward 5

JAMES NEIL GREENE — Ward 5

JAMES RANDY GREENE — Ward 2

JEANIE M GREENE — Ward 8

JOHN F GREENE — Ward 6

JONNA LEANNE GREENE — Ward 2

KAREN MARIE GREENE — Ward 7

KELLY E GREENE — Ward 5

LAUREN ELIZABETH GREENE — Ward 6

MARQUELIUS LAMONT GREENE — Ward 7

MARY BRINSON GREENE — Ward 6

MASON ISAAC GREENE — Ward 7

MATTHEW PERRY GREENE — Ward 5

MICHAEL R GREENE — Ward 2

MICHAEL WIRAND GREENE — Ward 5

MILDRED D GREENE — Ward 6

PATRICK GRAHAM GREENE — Ward 5

PAULA M GREENE — Ward 5

PETER E GREENE — Ward 4

PEYTON CHRISTOPHER GREENE — Ward 3

RILEY ANN GREENE — Ward 5

SHAR'ON V GREENE — Ward 4

TAYLOR DANYALE GREENE — Ward 8

TRACY L GREENE — Ward 7

TRISTAN CARR GREENE — Ward 7

WYKLE CLEAVON GREENE — Ward 8

BETTY BRYCE GREENHAW — Ward 5

ROBERT LEWIS GREENHAW — Ward 5

CHARLES REW GREENLEAF — Ward 7

ELIZABETH W GREENLEAF — Ward 2

ELIZABETH WARD GREENLEAF — Ward 7

JAMES CLEMENT GREENLEAF — Ward 2

JORDAN MONIQUE GREENLEAF — Ward 6

ROBERT BRUCE GREENLEAF — Ward 2

HARRY NOEL GREENLEE — Ward 4

AMY ELIZABETH GREENMAN — Ward 1

DOMINIQUE RENE GREENWALD — Ward 8

AUSTIN TAYLOR GREENWALT — Ward 8

ERIC DALE GREENWELL — Ward 8

ARIEL MARIE GREENWOOD — Ward 2

CARMYN ALEXYS GREENWOOD — Ward 7

CHAQUALA GABRIELLE GREENWOOD — Ward 1

ELANA DENISE GREENWOOD — Ward 1

JACQUELYN YVETTE GREENWOOD — Ward 8

ADAM LYNN GREER — Ward 3

ARLISHIA N GREER — Ward 2

BARBARA ANN GREER — Ward 7

BRADLEY DEON GREER — Ward 1

CHRISTINA Y GREER — Ward 2

ETHAN L GREER — Ward 6

FALLON NICOLE GREER — Ward 4

JAMIEKA CHARVIELLE GREER — Ward 2

JONATHAN ASHLEY GREER — Ward 5

JORDAN GRACE GREER — Ward 2

MARY NELL GREER — Ward 3

MILES TREVOR GREER — Ward 4

NORMAN GREER — Ward 1

RODNEY J GREER — Ward 2

SHAKIR SHANIQUE GREER — Ward 6

TAYLOR RYAN GREER — Ward 2

WILLIAM BRADLEY GREER — Ward 8

JASON ROY GREESON — Ward 2

JERRY LEE GREESON JR — Ward 6

SHELLE ROSE GREESON — Ward 2

CAROLYN CHARLES GREGG — Ward 7

ELIZABETH M GREGG — Ward 8

HAPPY GREGG JR — Ward 7

HAPPY GREGG III — Ward 7

IRA C GREGG — Ward 7

JOEL KEVIN GREGG — Ward 3

MARY HULTQUIST GREGG — Ward 7

MARY YEARGAN GREGG — Ward 3

MATTHEW KYLE GREGG — Ward 8

MORGAN LEE GREGG — Ward 8

SANDRA MARCUS GREGG — Ward 7

WALTER GIBSON GREGG III — Ward 7

WILLIAM SWAYNE GREGG — Ward 7

ANTHONY DALTON GREGORY — Ward 2

BETTY SMITH GREGORY — Ward 6

BRADLEY SCOTT GREGORY — Ward 5

DENNIS SEAN GREGORY — Ward 2

JULIE ALYSON GREGORY — Ward 5

KEISHA MONIQUE GREGORY — Ward 3

ROBERT OAKLEY GREGORY — Ward 8

SHELLIE SPATES GREGORY — Ward 5

VIVIAN PAMSEY GREGORY — Ward 3

HANNAH GRACE GREGSON — Ward 4

JOHN CRAIG GREGSON — Ward 4

LILY MARY GREGSON — Ward 4

LORI LOUISE BARNES GREGSON — Ward 4

LUKE WILLIAM GREGSON — Ward 4

SARAH GREHAN — Ward 6

TINA MARIE GREMBAN — Ward 1

DONNA FRANKLIN GRENELL — Ward 6

HEATHER LOUISE GRENON — Ward 3

ERIC BRIAN GRESCH — Ward 4

ABIGALE JORDAN GRESHAM — Ward 8

BATEY MOORE GRESHAM JR — Ward 5

EDNA ANN GRESHAM — Ward 5

LINDA SUE GRESHAM — Ward 2

STEPHEN LEROY GRESHAM — Ward 2

CLAYTON SEBASTIAN GREUEL — Ward 8

MICHAEL JEROME GREUEL — Ward 5

PAMELA J GREUEL — Ward 5

JASVIR SINGH GREWAL — Ward 7

LOURDES AGUIRE GREWAL — Ward 7

AIDEN DEXTER GREY — Ward 4

CASSANDRA JEAN GREY — Ward 8

LEE WAYNE GRICE — Ward 5

LUKE WILLIAM GRICE — Ward 4

PAIGE COKER GRICE — Ward 5

AMELIA CLARICE GRIDER — Ward 6

CAROLE EMILY GRIDER — Ward 4

CARROLL EUGENE GRIDER — Ward 4

DANIEL JOSEPH GRIDER — Ward 3

DORIS E GRIDER — Ward 3

JAMES L GRIDER — Ward 3

JOHN EUGENE GRIDER — Ward 3

PATRICK JAMES GRIDER — Ward 3

THERESA MARIE GRIDER — Ward 4

WALTER S GRIDER JR — Ward 3

JOANNE BRUNSON GRIER — Ward 5

CARSON ELIZABETH GRIFFEY — Ward 2

JOSEPH PURDOM GRIFFEY — Ward 2

KAREN BAGWELL GRIFFEY — Ward 5

MARY P GRIFFEY — Ward 2

LINDSAY MOSELEY GRIFFIES — Ward 2

PRESLEY RAE GRIFFIES — Ward 3

STEVEN THOMAS GRIFFIES — Ward 2

ADAM GREGORY GRIFFIN — Ward 3

ALAN JAMES GRIFFIN — Ward 4

ALLEN GLOVER GRIFFIN III — Ward 5

ANNIE KATHLEEN GRIFFIN — Ward 3

ANTONIO TERRELL GRIFFIN — Ward 6

BOBBY NICHOLAS GRIFFIN — Ward 4

BRADFORD T GRIFFIN — Ward 6

BRETFORD JAMES GRIFFIN — Ward 3

BRIANNA LENORE GRIFFIN — Ward 3

CAROLYN J GRIFFIN — Ward 2

CASSANDRA DIANE NICOLE GRIFFIN — Ward 3

CATINA LORRAINE GRIFFIN — Ward 4

CHARLES MARVIN GRIFFIN — Ward 7

CHARLES STEVEN GRIFFIN — Ward 6

CHRISTOPHER ERIC GRIFFIN JR — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER LEE GRIFFIN — Ward 6

CHRISTOPHER SCOT GRIFFIN — Ward 5

CORTEKAS DEWAYNE GRIFFIN — Ward 4

DAISY TEELE GRIFFIN — Ward 5

DASHONERA ELISE GRIFFIN — Ward 4

DEMARIUS LAQUIENTIN GRIFFIN — Ward 1

DONTAVIOUS JAMAL GRIFFIN — Ward 1

EDDIE LEE GRIFFIN — Ward 1

EMILY MARIE GRIFFIN — Ward 1

ERIC WAYNE GRIFFIN — Ward 4

GEORGE MICHAEL GRIFFIN — Ward 4

JAMES MARTIN GRIFFIN — Ward 7

JEFF G GRIFFIN — Ward 3

JENNIFER RENEE GRIFFIN — Ward 6

JOYCE RODGERS GRIFFIN — Ward 4

KATHERINE ANNE GRIFFIN — Ward 2

KATHRYN LEIGH GRIFFIN — Ward 3

KERI L GRIFFIN — Ward 6

KEVIN TAYLOR GRIFFIN — Ward 3

KYLE GRIFFIN — Ward 7

LA'TIA RACHELL GRIFFIN — Ward 1

LAURA LUKER GRIFFIN — Ward 2

LEANDRE D GRIFFIN — Ward 7

MARGARET E GRIFFIN — Ward 7

MELISSA ANN GRIFFIN — Ward 1

MICHAEL TAYLOR GRIFFIN — Ward 7

MIKE ANDREW GRIFFIN — Ward 6

NADINE YVONNE GRIFFIN — Ward 5

NELDA GUNNELS GRIFFIN — Ward 6

NICHOLAS ALLEN GRIFFIN — Ward 6

NICHOLAS DALE GRIFFIN — Ward 3

NICOLE NOEHILANI GRIFFIN — Ward 8

PRESTON EDWARD GRIFFIN — Ward 8

RAYSHAWN DEANTWAN GRIFFIN — Ward 1

REBECCA WALLACE GRIFFIN — Ward 4

REGINALD LAMAR GRIFFIN — Ward 1

REX BURFORD GRIFFIN JR — Ward 6

RYAN PATRICK GRIFFIN — Ward 6

SARA SMITH GRIFFIN — Ward 6

SHANNON RENAE GRIFFIN — Ward 4

SHARNEKA KIERA GRIFFIN — Ward 1

STEPHANIE RENEE GRIFFIN — Ward 6

STEVEN ALLEN GRIFFIN — Ward 6

SYDNEY ALANA GRIFFIN — Ward 6

TEQUILA M GRIFFIN — Ward 4

TERESA LYNN GRIFFIN — Ward 8

TERRI HUNTSINGER GRIFFIN — Ward 4

TONYA NICOLE GRIFFIN — Ward 5

WILLIAM L GRIFFIN — Ward 1

WILLIAM RANDALL GRIFFIN — Ward 3

JAN MICHELLE LEE GRIFFIN-SHERBONDY — Ward 6

ARON NOELLE GRIFFIS — Ward 8

BRITTANY MARIE GRIFFITH — Ward 2

DANA MICHELE GRIFFITH — Ward 2

DANE LYNN GRIFFITH — Ward 2

DANNY DWIGHT GRIFFITH — Ward 2

DAVID GRANT GRIFFITH — Ward 7

GREGORY JAMES GRIFFITH — Ward 2

JAIMA NICHOLE GRIFFITH — Ward 8

JENNIFER EVELYN GRIFFITH — Ward 1

JULIA MOORE GRIFFITH — Ward 7

KIMBERLIE ARLENE GRIFFITH — Ward 4

KRASHANTE RENEE GRIFFITH — Ward 8

LUKE DUANE GRIFFITH — Ward 4

MORGAN MARIE GRIFFITH — Ward 8

ROBERT JAMESON GRIFFITH — Ward 2

ROBERT YANCEY GRIFFITH — Ward 3

SEAN DWAYNE GRIFFITH — Ward 8

SHERRY DIANE GRIFFITH — Ward 2

SUSAN DENISE SUTER GRIFFITH — Ward 3

SUSAN ELIZABETH GRIFFITH — Ward 2

TAYLOR NICOLE GRIFFITH — Ward 3

TRENTON LOGAN GRIFFITH — Ward 1

GARON JAMES GRIFFITHS — Ward 3

HEATHER JO GRIFFITHS — Ward 2

LAURA ASHLEY GRIFFITHS — Ward 3

JOSHUA I GRIGGERS — Ward 4

JULIA REESE GRIGGERS — Ward 8

ANDREA VOSS GRIGGS — Ward 4

CYNTHIA C GRIGGS — Ward 6

JESSICA LEIGH GRIGGS — Ward 6

KATHRYN R GRIGGS — Ward 8

LATRISTA SHANYALE GRIGGS — Ward 1

MICHAEL WAYNE GRIGGS — Ward 7

NOSAKHERE THABITI GRIGGS — Ward 3

RONALD JASON GRIGGS — Ward 4

SCOTT H GRIGGS — Ward 1

SHARELL KALENA GRIGGS — Ward 8

WILLIAM KEITH GRIGGS — Ward 8

WILLIAM MATTHEW GRIGGS — Ward 4

ALEKSEY O GRIGORYEV — Ward 4

LAURA DUKE GRILL — Ward 7

LESLIE ANNE GRILL — Ward 3

ASHLEY A GRIMES — Ward 2

BENJAMIN JAMES GRIMES — Ward 4

CAROLYN SIMS GRIMES — Ward 2

DAMON WALTER GRIMES — Ward 5

DOROTHY R GRIMES — Ward 5

HARRIETT ELOUISE GRIMES — Ward 4

HAYLEY KATHERINE GRIMES — Ward 5

JENNIFER MARIE GRIMES — Ward 2

JOHN BRYAN GRIMES — Ward 2

PATRICIA LYNN GRIMES — Ward 8

PEGGY E GRIMES — Ward 4

SARAH KATHERINE GRIMES — Ward 5

TIMOTHY JAMES GRIMES — Ward 4

WALTER H GRIMES — Ward 5

ABIGAIL ROSE GRIMM — Ward 2

JACQUELINE GRIMM — Ward 5

BELINDA GRIMMETT — Ward 1

CONTREY O'BRIAN GRIMMETT — Ward 5

LAMAR KENTA GRIMMETT — Ward 6

LEANNE N GRIMMETT — Ward 2

OVELL GRIMMETT — Ward 1

RODNEY RENE GRIMMETT — Ward 1

TRACY MICHELLE GRIMMETT — Ward 3

ALICIA JOY GRIMSLEY — Ward 7

JAMES RALPH GRIMSLEY — Ward 7

MAGEN JOY GRIMSLEY — Ward 1

BARRY BRUCE GRIMSTAD — Ward 5

AUDREY PARNELL GRINDLE — Ward 8

THOMAS WILLIAM GRINDLE — Ward 8

VICTORIA ROSE GRINDLE — Ward 8

KEITH BRYANT GRINER — Ward 3

LEAH R GRINER — Ward 2

JOYCE DENISE GRISHAM — Ward 7

SUSAN CHERYL GRISHAM — Ward 5

TYERRA SHARMINE GRISHAM — Ward 1

YASHEKIA VONTICE GRISHAM — Ward 4

GWENDOLYN JOYCE GRISKELL — Ward 4

DONNA WHATLEY GRISSETT — Ward 6

MICHAEL E GRISSETT — Ward 6

MICHAEL GRISSETT II — Ward 6

CAROLINE GARRETT GRISSOM — Ward 4

BRANDON ROYCE GRISWOLD — Ward 8

ROBERT KELLEY GRISWOLD — Ward 2

SHERRI HUGHES GRISWOLD — Ward 2

CLARISSA MARGARET GRIZZARD — Ward 5

BRITNEY ASYA GRIZZELL — Ward 3

CHRISTINE GROCCIA — Ward 8

JAMES E GROCCIA — Ward 8

LOREN MARIE GROCE — Ward 8

JON PATRICK GROF — Ward 6

JORDAN NATHANIEL GROGAN — Ward 5

MARY MENENDEZ GROGAN — Ward 5

JONATHAN IAN GROGGEL — Ward 7

CAMERON KEITH GRONAU — Ward 2

JASON DAVID GROOMES — Ward 8

ADAM C GROOMS — Ward 5

BRYLIE REGAN GROOMS — Ward 4

CICLEY CHEVET GROOMS — Ward 4

DENNIS NORMAN GROOMS JR — Ward 4

KELLY BORDEN GROOMS — Ward 5

LANA AMAN GROOMS — Ward 2

TANYA DAWN GROOMS — Ward 4

TIMOTHY D GROOMS — Ward 2

ERIN SUZANNE GROOVER — Ward 2

JAMIE LYNN GROOVER — Ward 3

KELLY ANN GROOVER — Ward 2

RACHEL ELIZABETH GROOVER — Ward 2

WILLIAM LANIER GROOVER — Ward 2

DANIEL MICHAEL GROPPER — Ward 5

SAREEN STEPNICK GROPPER — Ward 5

MARIA ROMERO GROSE — Ward 3

SYDNEY ELIZABETH GROSE — Ward 6

MARIA COLEENA GROSE-BURT — Ward 8

ASHLIN ELIZABETH GROSS — Ward 8

CHARLES ARTHUR GROSS — Ward 6

CHARLES EDWARD GROSS — Ward 2

ERIC DANIEL GROSS — Ward 4

GABRIEL JORDAN GROSS — Ward 7

JONATHAN WILLIAM GROSS — Ward 4

JULIE MARTIN GROSS — Ward 4

KELLY DAVIS GROSS — Ward 7

LEO DWAYNE GROSS — Ward 2

MARCILLA COOPER GROSS — Ward 5

MARIA ELAINE GROSS — Ward 3

MICHAEL DENNIS GROSS — Ward 4

MICHAEL KEITH GROSS — Ward 5

PAMELA MAE GROSS — Ward 2

ROBERT STEVEN GROSS — Ward 3

SYBIL D GROSS — Ward 6

LINDSAY ELIZABETH GROSZ — Ward 4

AARON HOLLAND GROTH III — Ward 8

GERALDINE D GROTH — Ward 8

JOSEPH GLENN GROUNDS — Ward 5

LESLIE DEANNE GROUNDS — Ward 5

ANDREW KNIGHT GROVE — Ward 3

STEVEN RYAN GROVE — Ward 3

CASEY T GROVER — Ward 3

JANICE E GROVER — Ward 3

JOHN HARRIS GROVER — Ward 3

SOPHENIA GROVER — Ward 4

EMILY NONA GROW — Ward 4

SEAN MICHAEL GROW — Ward 5

ARCHIBALD IRWIN GRUBB II — Ward 7

MARY LYNN GRUBB — Ward 7

ERIN ELIZABETH GRUBBE — Ward 6

AARON ROBERT GRUBBS — Ward 2

ANDREW JACKSON GRUBBS JR — Ward 2

JARED ANDREW GRUBBS — Ward 2

JOAN M GRUBBS — Ward 2

JOHN ALAN GRUBBS — Ward 2

JOHN HOWARD GRUBBS — Ward 2

LORI LYNN GRUBBS — Ward 2

SHANNA MCFARLAND GRUBBS — Ward 2

TODD A GRUBBS — Ward 2

BRYAN CHRISTOPHE GRUCZA — Ward 3

ERYN MICHELLE GRUCZA — Ward 3

GARY FRED GRUENHAGE — Ward 2

HOLLY RENEE GRULICH — Ward 6

RHODA P GRUMM — Ward 8

MARIE KATHERINE GRUNDHOEFER — Ward 8

TYLER ADAM GRUNEWALD — Ward 8

KRISTIN JEAN GRUNWALD — Ward 2

KENNETH SLOAN GRUVER — Ward 2

SARAH ELIZABETH GRUVER — Ward 4

PAMELA JORDAN GRYSKI — Ward 3

JONATHAN PARKER GUARIN — Ward 1

ANTHONY JOSEPH GUARINO — Ward 6

REBECCA ELIZABETH GUAY — Ward 4

LUCA GUAZZOTTO — Ward 2

CAROL GOODMAN GUDAUSKAS — Ward 2

DORIS JEAN GUDAUSKAS — Ward 5

HANNAH VIRGINA GUDAUSKAS — Ward 2

ROBERT T GUDAUSKAS — Ward 5

THOMAS LEE GUDAUSKAS — Ward 2

BETHANY ANN GUE — Ward 7

EMILY CHRISTIANA GUE — Ward 7

KEVIN RANDOLPH GUE — Ward 7

PAUL HENRY GUE — Ward 8

SHERRI PIERCE GUENTHER — Ward 5

STEVE ROBERT GUENTHER — Ward 5

DONNA C GUERIN — Ward 2

EDDIE RAY GUERIN — Ward 2

SUZANNE REBOIS GUERIN — Ward 5

WHITCOMB HALSEY GUERIN — Ward 5

ANTONIO GUERRA — Ward 4

ISABEL ELENA GUERRA — Ward 1

JULIAN JAVIER GUERRA — Ward 1

ELIZABETH ANN GUERTAL — Ward 6

JOHN TYLER GUESS — Ward 6

CADE M GUEST — Ward 2

KELLY BRAGAN GUEST — Ward 4

RICHARD CHARLES GUETHER JR — Ward 6

GRACE LEE GUFFEY — Ward 2

NOAH ZANE GUFFEY — Ward 5

BERNICE GUICE — Ward 1

CONSUELA SHERON GUICE — Ward 4

DWAYNE JEROME GUICE — Ward 4

TORIENO TREMAYNE GUICE — Ward 3

GRACE MORIAH GUIDA — Ward 3

GARRETT AUSTIN GUIDROZ — Ward 2

SANDRA BROWDER GUIDROZ — Ward 2

DENISE SIMONE GUIDRY — Ward 1

RENEE MICHELLE GUIDRY — Ward 8

SARAH ELIZABETH GUIDRY — Ward 3

NICOLE M GUIFARRO — Ward 2

OMAR EMILIO GUIFARRO FUNEZ — Ward 2

KRISTYN NICOLE GUILETTE — Ward 6

KENDALL LAUREN GUIMARIN — Ward 7

DAN MAYO GUIN — Ward 5

JAMES ASTON GUIN — Ward 2

JUDY B GUIN — Ward 5

KATHLEEN BRYCE GUIN — Ward 2

LETICIA J GUIN — Ward 2

LINDSEY ROBINA ELIZA GUIN — Ward 5

MARK GUIN — Ward 2

BETHANY RENEE GUINED — Ward 7

SAIBA NADIR GULAMANI — Ward 3

ABHIPRAI GULATI — Ward 3

ANN MARIE GULATTE — Ward 1

GLAYSTASHA DIANE GULATTE — Ward 4

MARCUS ESTEFAN GULATTE — Ward 1

MARQUITA MONISHA GULATTE — Ward 1

MICHAEL JOE GULATTE JR — Ward 4

ALICIA DANEL GULLATTE — Ward 1

BRENICA ROCHELLE GULLATTE — Ward 1

CAITLYN REBECCA GULLATTE — Ward 5

DONNA DAWKINS GULLATTE — Ward 5

JACARIUS RAHEEM GULLATTE — Ward 1

JOHN WILLIAM GULLATTE — Ward 5

KATHRYN ELIZABETH GULLATTE — Ward 3

LATILIA SHALAYE GULLATTE — Ward 4

MATESICIA SHERREL GULLATTE — Ward 1

MELISSA BORDEN GULLATTE — Ward 3

REGINALD VARNARD GULLATTE — Ward 1

SHERITA NICOLE GULLATTE — Ward 1

VIVIAN A GULLATTE — Ward 1

WAYNE ANTHONY GULLATTE — Ward 1

AUBREY GLEN GULLEDGE — Ward 5

AUBREY LYNN GULLEDGE — Ward 5

CONNIE WILSON GULLEDGE — Ward 8

MICHAEL BYRON GULLEDGE — Ward 8

REBA MCALISTER GULLEDGE — Ward 7

ROBERT IVAN GULLEDGE III — Ward 4

SHELBY LEE GULLEDGE — Ward 5

STEPHANIE M GULLEDGE — Ward 5

LETITIA RENEE GULLEY-SMITH — Ward 4

TARA KATHRYN GULLILAND — Ward 4

VICTORIA L GULSBY — Ward 8

HUNTER SHANE GUMMO — Ward 1

DAVID MAURICIO GUN — Ward 2

MARIA GUN — Ward 5

SORAYA MARINA GUN — Ward 2

SORAYA UZIELI GUN — Ward 2

PIPER L GUNDERSON — Ward 5

CARLOS MAURICIO GUN-GALVEZ — Ward 2

ALEACHIA DERLYN GUNN — Ward 8

ANTWOINE ALEXANDER GUNN — Ward 4

BETHANY NICOLE GUNN — Ward 4

CAMERON JAMAL GUNN — Ward 3

COURTNEY MULLICAN GUNN — Ward 7

DAVID LYNN GUNN — Ward 8

GRAYSON LAMAR GUNN — Ward 2

JOHN RALPH GUNN — Ward 2

MARY LEE GUNN — Ward 2

MONA GAIL GUNN — Ward 5

NATASHA SHEERIE GUNN — Ward 1

RANDY P GUNN — Ward 8

SHIRLEY JEAN GUNN — Ward 8

CRISTIN CLAIRE GUNNELS — Ward 6

LAUNA FAYE GUNNINGHAM — Ward 3

PIERRE MARCELLO GUNNINGS — Ward 2

SYLVESTER MARK GUNS — Ward 1

BRYAN MICHAEL GUNTER — Ward 7

CHARLES PATRICK GUNTER — Ward 2

GINGER CAROLE GUNTER — Ward 5

JOHN EDWARD GUNTER — Ward 5

KAREN PEEVY GUNTER — Ward 2

MICHELE NICOLE GUNTER — Ward 7

RICHMOND BAKER AUSTIN GUNTER II — Ward 6

ROBERT EARL GUNTER JR — Ward 2

JARED DYLAN GUNTHER — Ward 3

KATIE M GUNTHER — Ward 7

ASHISH GUPTA — Ward 2

KRISHAN AVTAR GUPTA — Ward 3

RAM B GUPTA — Ward 5

RUPINDER GUPTA — Ward 7

USHA GUPTA — Ward 3

SHIRA RIVBA LEAH GURIN — Ward 1

SUSAN SCHWADRON GURNEY — Ward 4

BRAD ALLEN GUST — Ward 3

KATHRYN ALLEN GUST — Ward 3

KATIE ANNE GUSTAFSON — Ward 7

AMANDA RAE GUTHRIE — Ward 2

CHRISTOL ANN GUTHRIE — Ward 4

EMILY LYNNE GUTHRIE — Ward 6

JACOB JAMES GUTHRIE — Ward 2

JENNIFER SMITH GUTHRIE — Ward 5

JOSEPH KELLY GUTHRIE — Ward 5

KAY C GUTHRIE — Ward 5

MARVIN PHILLIP GUTHRIE — Ward 4

NATHAN SAMUEL GUTHRIE — Ward 5

RICHARD L GUTHRIE — Ward 5

SHELIA HUDGINS GUTHRIE — Ward 4

ANGEL SAUL GUTIERREZ — Ward 2

HOMAR GUTIERREZ — Ward 1

JOSE E GUTIERREZ SR — Ward 4

JUAN JOSE GUTIERREZ — Ward 2

LEOPOLDO GUTIERREZ — Ward 4

MARIA TRINIDAD GUTIERREZ — Ward 2

MICHAEL JOSEPH GUTIERREZ — Ward 5

MONICA B GUTIERREZ — Ward 7

VICTOR GUTIERREZ JR — Ward 7

VICTOR GUTIERREZ SR — Ward 7

ADRIENNE NICOLE GUTKNECHT — Ward 8

ARI SEAN GUTMAN — Ward 3

ASLI GUVEN — Ward 5

OKTAY GUVEN — Ward 5

SADEL AYDINEL GUVEN — Ward 5

ANDREW STEPHEN GUY — Ward 7

DEBORAH GALE GUY — Ward 3

DEBRA KATHLEEN GUY — Ward 7

GRAY EVAN GUY — Ward 3

JACOB DARYL GUY — Ward 2

MARY JANE GUY — Ward 4

MILES MCKENZIE GUY — Ward 1

PHILLIP RYAN GUY — Ward 5

ROBERT MURRY GUY III — Ward 2

SHANNON RAE GUY — Ward 6

TIFFANY VAUGHN GUY — Ward 2

CRAIG GUYER — Ward 8

MICHAEL DAVID GUYER — Ward 5

JANET LEIGH GUYNN — Ward 2

WILLIAM MATTHEW GUYNN — Ward 2

KELSEY ANNALYN GUYTON — Ward 4

PATRICK NELSON GUYTON — Ward 2

PHILIP KEITH GUYTON — Ward 4

SAMUEL JACK GUYTON — Ward 2

LAUREN ELIZABETH GUZAMAN — Ward 4

GILBERT AARON GUZMAN — Ward 6

HAROLDO ENRIQUE TORO GUZMAN — Ward 8

LAUREN MICHELLE GUZMAN — Ward 6

RICHARD W GUZMAN — Ward 4

GREGORY GLENN GWALTNEY — Ward 2

KELLY W GWALTNEY — Ward 2

CHARLES GEORGE GWIN II — Ward 5

JANA MICHELLE GWIN — Ward 2

JOHN MARTIN GWIN — Ward 1

JOHN MILTON GWIN — Ward 5

KATHRYN ANNE GWIN — Ward 8

KATHRYN POWELL GWIN — Ward 5

MARY METZ GWIN — Ward 2

SAMUEL JAMES GWIN — Ward 5

WILLIAM RAYFORD GWIN JR — Ward 2

WILLIAM RAYFORD GWIN — Ward 2

DAINA LYNAE GWYN — Ward 5

GREGORY ARTEMUS GWYN — Ward 5

ZACHARY D GWYNN — Ward 1

DANA LEE GYNTHER — Ward 2

LYNN M GYNTHER — Ward 2

RUTH AUTREY GYNTHER — Ward 2

KYOUNG JU HA — Ward 7

TUY NGOC HA — Ward 7

JONATHON PAUL HAACK — Ward 5

NANCY JEANNE HAAK — Ward 5

JOANNE CHIOTTI HAALAND — Ward 8

RONALD LYNN HAALAND — Ward 4

KEEGAN EDWARD HAANSCHOTEN — Ward 6

KATHERINE GRACE HAAS — Ward 3

KATHERINE MICHELLE HAAS — Ward 3

REBEKAH MERCY HAAS — Ward 8

SAMANTHA LINDSAY HAAS — Ward 6

NICOLE LEE HABBIT — Ward 5

AMANDA LEIGH HABERSTROH — Ward 3

LAURIE CARROLL HABERSTROH — Ward 6

MARK JOSEPH HABERSTROH — Ward 6

ROBERT W HABERSTROH II — Ward 6

ROBERT WILLIAM HABERSTROH — Ward 3

JOHN BLAKE HABSHEY — Ward 4

ALEXANDRA LEE HACKETT — Ward 5

BOBBIE JO HACKETT — Ward 5

JUDE CLAYTON HACKETT — Ward 5

WILLIAM L HACKETT — Ward 3

KARIS KRISTIAN HACKMANN II — Ward 7

THOMAS SUMNER HACKNEY — Ward 8

ERICA NOEL HADAWAY — Ward 6

KAITLIN MURPHY HADAWAY — Ward 1

KRISTINA HELEN HADAWAY — Ward 5

MELISSA DAWN SMITH HADAWAY — Ward 5

ELISAH BOONE HADDACK — Ward 8

ANGIE NELSON HADDOCK — Ward 8

DANIEL HADDOCK — Ward 3

REBECCA MADELINE HADDOCK — Ward 7

RICKY GENE HADDOCK — Ward 4

WHITNEY HADDOX — Ward 4

JORDAN KELLY HADEN — Ward 2

CARTER THOMAS HADLEY — Ward 5

HELEN BROOKS HADLEY — Ward 7

JAMES D HADLEY — Ward 2

JANICE MARIE HADLEY — Ward 2

JOHNATHAN LAMAR HADLEY — Ward 7

MARGARET B HADLEY — Ward 2

SAMUEL JAMES HADLEY — Ward 8

ERNEST C HADRICK III — Ward 6

AMANDA BRYNNE HAEFNER — Ward 4

KEVIN A HAEFNER — Ward 2

SYLVIA LEIGH HAFFNER — Ward 7

RAINA HAFFTKA — Ward 8

SALY HAFIZ — Ward 8

SUSAN MARGARET HAFNER — Ward 7

GAYE M HAGAN — Ward 6

LAUREN A HAGAN — Ward 3

RACHEL ELIZABETH HAGAN — Ward 3

STANLEY GORDON HAGAN — Ward 6

WILLIAM JACKSON HAGAN — Ward 4

ELLIOT MUELLER HAGANS — Ward 2

KIMBERLY BRYAN HAGANS — Ward 2

PATRICK MICHAEL HAGANS — Ward 4

RICHARD CECIL HAGANS — Ward 2

GRAHAM MARTIN HAGE — Ward 3

MELISSA CRISWELL HAGE — Ward 3

EMILY SUZANNE HAGEN — Ward 8

REBECCA NICOLE HAGEN — Ward 2

RICHARD ALLEN HAGEN — Ward 8

GLADYS C HAGERTY — Ward 5

JOHN ROBERT HAGERTY — Ward 7

ANN ELIZABETH HAGGARD — Ward 5

MACEY GARRETT HAGGARD — Ward 2

MARK DONALD HAGGARD — Ward 2

CARLY JO HAGGERTY — Ward 8

JOE KENNETH HAGGERTY — Ward 5

STANLEY BLAINE HAGGERTY JR — Ward 8

KAYLAH LASHAE' HAGLER — Ward 3

WESENYLESH HAGOS — Ward 7

DAYDRIE ALLANA HAGUE — Ward 7

BRADEN KRISTOPHER HAHN — Ward 8

CHARLES ALVIN HAHN — Ward 2

CRAIG ALANJUNGHOON HAHN — Ward 3

DARLA DENISE HAHN — Ward 2

FRANCHESKA RIVERA HAHN — Ward 8

JESSICA Y HAHN — Ward 2

JUSTIN GREGORY HAHN — Ward 1

KARYN JEANNE HAHN — Ward 5

MARY SCOTT HAHN — Ward 2

TROY JOSEPH HAHN — Ward 2

SOFIA KRISTINA HAHN KRMPOTICH — Ward 3

ANDREW THOMAS HAIGHT — Ward 8

ANGELINA MICHELLE HAINES — Ward 7

CLAY NEAL HAINES — Ward 4

RYAN MICHAEL HAINES — Ward 2

SHANNON RAE LEILANI HAINES — Ward 1

STEWART EUGENE HAINES JR — Ward 5

SUSAN LOWE HAINES — Ward 5

TONITA BASTON HAINES — Ward 4

SEAN CHRISTOPHER HAIRE — Ward 8

DELPHY SPENCER HAIRSTON — Ward 2

JAMES ELLIS HAIRSTON — Ward 2

JAYSON PATRICK HAIRSTON — Ward 3

LEIGH RUNYAN HAIRSTON — Ward 7

LODITRA SMITH HAIRSTON — Ward 3

MICHAEL WARD HAIRSTON — Ward 7

ALBERT JACKSON HAISTEN — Ward 1

CAROLINE TRIBBLE HAISTEN — Ward 4

COLEE ELIZABETH HAISTEN — Ward 8

ANDREW MARTIN HAJEK — Ward 5

JEFFREY MICHAEL HAJEK — Ward 6

ROSALIE MADELINE HAJEK — Ward 5

RALPH STEVE HAKEL — Ward 2

KARL THOMAS HAKMILLER — Ward 3

JEWELL HUSTI HALANYCH — Ward 8

KENNETH M HALANYCH — Ward 8

EMILY HALASZYNSKI — Ward 6

ASHLEI PAIGE HALBROOK — Ward 5

ASHLYN GRACE HALBROOKS — Ward 7

ASHLEY HALDEMAN — Ward 5

BONNIE HALE — Ward 3

BRANDON JAMES HALE — Ward 8

BRIAN PATRICK HALE — Ward 3

DARYL ARNOLD HALE — Ward 2

DENNIS P HALE — Ward 4

DEVORAH JEANNETTE HALE — Ward 4

EMILY BRITTON HALE — Ward 1

JONATHAN TYLER HALE — Ward 1

KATHLEEN MARIE HALE — Ward 3

MICHAEL JOSEPH HALE — Ward 3

MORGAN BREANNE HALE — Ward 4

ANNA MARIE HALEPASHA — Ward 6

LINDSAY MARIE HALES — Ward 1

MICHAEL DAVID HALES — Ward 3

ASHTON PERRY HALEY — Ward 6

BRANDON BAXTER HALEY — Ward 7

CHARLES BROOKS HALEY — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER JEWEL HALEY — Ward 1

HEATHER MARIE HALEY — Ward 1

JANET JAMES HALEY — Ward 4

MARY ANN HALEY — Ward 4

RYAN DRAKE HALEY — Ward 8

KARA GRACE HALFORD — Ward 4

AILEY GRACE HALL — Ward 8

ALISON SIMS HALL — Ward 4

ALMA JANE HALL — Ward 3

AMANDA KAY HALL — Ward 8

AMY C HALL — Ward 6

AMY STEVENSON HALL — Ward 6

ANDREW C HALL — Ward 5

ANGELA DANITA HALL — Ward 4

ANNA LOUISE HALL — Ward 8

ANTHONY GLEN HALL — Ward 1

AUSTIN ALEJANDRO HALL — Ward 4

BARBARA MILES HALL — Ward 8

BETHANY GAIL HALL — Ward 8

BRANDON ALEXANDER HALL — Ward 7

BRENTLEY JOSEPH HALL — Ward 2

BRITTNI KATRINA HALL — Ward 6

CAROL BETH HALL — Ward 4

CARRIE MCKENZIE HALL — Ward 4

CHIOMMA IMANI HALL — Ward 6

CHRISTINE JEAN HALL — Ward 2

CLINT COLE HALL — Ward 6

COURTNEY RENEE HALL — Ward 8

DANIELLE MARIE HALL — Ward 1

DANNY ONEAL HALL — Ward 4

DAVID RAY HALL — Ward 8

DAVID WAYNE HALL — Ward 8

DAVID HALL — Ward 6

DEVON ANTHONY HALL — Ward 4

DOUGLAS MELVIN HALL — Ward 5

EDDIE BRANDEN HALL — Ward 2

EDDIE L HALL — Ward 2

ELISE MUNZ HALL — Ward 1

ELIZA KATE HALL — Ward 8

ERIC JEMAR HALL — Ward 8

EVANGELIST W L HALL — Ward 4

FORREST WAYNE HALL — Ward 3

GAIL ZIADEH HALL — Ward 5

GEHRIG TYLER HALL — Ward 2

GEORGE CLAYTON HALL — Ward 5

GEORGE STAFFORD HALL — Ward 2

HALEIGH MORGAN HALL — Ward 2

JAMES CASEY HALL — Ward 7

JAMES REGISTER HALL — Ward 6

JAMIE LEIGH HALL — Ward 8

JANA BICE HALL — Ward 7

JASON LEE HALL — Ward 2

JASON WAYNE HALL — Ward 2

JEAN CHILDRESS HALL — Ward 7

JEFFREY LYNN HALL — Ward 3

JENNIFER BELK HALL — Ward 8

JENNY LYNN HALL — Ward 2

JEREMY DUSTIN HALL — Ward 6

JESSICA LAUREN HALL — Ward 3

JO ANN HALL — Ward 2

JOHNATHAN ERVIN HALL — Ward 8

JORDAN TATE HALL — Ward 4

JOSEPH EDWARD HALL — Ward 5

JOSHUA MATTHEW HALL — Ward 8

KAREN LEIGH JONES HALL — Ward 7

KATHERINE ASHLYN HALL — Ward 4

KATHERINE EMILY HALL — Ward 8

KATIE N HALL — Ward 6

KATY ELIZABETH HALL — Ward 3

KAYLAH M HALL — Ward 2

KELLY CAROLINE HALL — Ward 6

KENN EDWARD HALL — Ward 5

KENNETH EDWARD HALL — Ward 5

KEONNA E HALL — Ward 7

KEVAN ALEXANDER HALL — Ward 5

KEVIN JAY HALL — Ward 3

KIMBERLY ANN HALL — Ward 7

KIMBERLY ANN NELSON HALL — Ward 5

KRYSTAL CC HALL — Ward 8

KRYSTLE SPEAR HALL — Ward 2

LORENZA HALL III — Ward 1

MAGNOLIA WILSON HALL — Ward 7

MARIA DEL CARMEN HALL — Ward 4

MARTHA REGISTER HALL — Ward 2

MATTHEW BENJAMIN HALL — Ward 7

MATTHEW JOHN HALL — Ward 7

MATTHEW SCOTT HALL — Ward 2

MELANIE NELSON HALL — Ward 3

MELANIE RICHBURG HALL — Ward 7

NANCY WILLIAMS HALL — Ward 5

NATHAN DANIEL HALL — Ward 3

NORA STORY HALL — Ward 2

NYALA SEYMONE HALL — Ward 8

PEGGY ANN HALL — Ward 6

PETER COLEMAN HALL — Ward 6

RACHAEL MARIE MCGOUGH HALL — Ward 2

ROBERT CLIFFORD HALL — Ward 3

ROBERT PRESTON HALL — Ward 1

RONNIE HALL — Ward 4

SAGAN NICOLE HALL — Ward 5

SANDRA JEAN HALL — Ward 2

SHANDA RAE HALL — Ward 8

SYDNEY LAUREN HALL — Ward 1

TAMILIA C HALL — Ward 6

TAYLOR HOWARD HALL — Ward 1

TIMOTHY MATTHEW HALL — Ward 8

TIMOTHY MICHAEL HALL — Ward 4

TODD JANSSEN HALL — Ward 8

WALKER BANCROFT HALL III — Ward 7

WALTER SIMMONS HALL — Ward 1

WHITLEY DANIELLE HALL — Ward 8

WILLIAM WRIGHT HALL — Ward 6

YVETTE ANN HALL — Ward 2

ZAKOYA ROYSHINELLE HALL — Ward 8

KELSEY JOSETTE HALLA — Ward 8

JAMES JOSEPH HALLEN — Ward 3

ROBERT LEE HALLMAN II — Ward 8

ASHLEY K HALLMARK — Ward 1

GINGER GRAYSON HALLMARK — Ward 7

HOWARD TUCKER HALLMARK — Ward 1

JOSHUA KANE HALLMARK — Ward 7

BRYXTON SHADE HALLMON — Ward 8

JORDAN HALLORAN — Ward 6

JENNY LOGAN HALLYBURTON — Ward 8

LOGAN THOMAS HALLYBURTON — Ward 8

MICHAEL HALPERIN — Ward 3

SANDRA MEYER HALPERIN — Ward 3

GERALD HALPIN — Ward 7

GLENNELLE MCCOLLUM HALPIN — Ward 7

NICOLE LYNCH HALPIN — Ward 3

REGINA F HALPIN — Ward 8

STEVEN M HALPIN — Ward 8

MATTHEW CHARLES HALSEY — Ward 3

SEAN DAVID HALSEY — Ward 8

BLAIR PACE HALSTEAD — Ward 6

PAMELA MARISA HALSTEAD — Ward 3

MARLEY K HALTER — Ward 7

COURTNEY ELIZABETH HALTERMAN — Ward 6

APRIL FOUNTAIN HALVERSON — Ward 2

JAMES ROBERT HALVERSON — Ward 8

JASON BRENT HALVERSON — Ward 2

KATHERINE D HALVERSON — Ward 8

MELVIN BRENT HALVERSON — Ward 8

MICHAEL CULLEN HALVORSON I — Ward 4

CAROL BUCKNER HAM — Ward 7

KATE JARVIS HAM — Ward 8

MELISSA ROBINSON HAM — Ward 5

WILLIAM FORRESTER HAM JR — Ward 7

WILLIAM FORRESTER HAM III — Ward 8

DONNA M HAMAN — Ward 7

GERALD DALE HAMANN — Ward 3

MARY MCLOUTH HAMANN — Ward 5

EMME HAMBERG — Ward 2

ASHLEY FLOYD HAMBERLIN — Ward 2

LAWRENCE MONROE HAMBERLIN III — Ward 3

FANTAYE MITIKU HAMBISA — Ward 7

ELIZABETH CALHOUN HAMBLEN — Ward 6

MARY CATHERINE HAMBLEN — Ward 6

RICHARD LYNN HAMBLEY — Ward 4

DREW HAMBLIN — Ward 5

HEATHER RENEE HAMBLIN — Ward 5

OLUWASEYI O HAMBOLU — Ward 8

LOGAN WADE HAMBRICK — Ward 7

TYLER JAMES HAMBRICK — Ward 8

ARIEL FAYE HAMBY — Ward 4

BRENDA GORE HAMBY — Ward 4

ELIZABETH CAHELA HAMBY — Ward 3

HAILEY ANNE HAMBY — Ward 1

HAYDEN LEIGH HAMBY — Ward 8

NICHOLAS LYNN HAMBY — Ward 2

RENEE BURCH HAMBY — Ward 2

STEPHEN LOTT HAMBY — Ward 4

TRACY JILL WHITE HAMBY — Ward 8

WAYNE MONROE HAMBY — Ward 3

MELONIE ROSE HAMEL — Ward 1

ELIZABETH ANNE HAMERSLY — Ward 7

ADRIENNE BROOKE HAMES — Ward 5

ALICIA HILL HAMES — Ward 5

CHARLOTTE CLAIRE HAMES — Ward 5

WILLIS EMORY HAMES — Ward 5

MAIMANAH ABDELAZIZ HAMID — Ward 5

TRENTON LEE HAMIL — Ward 5

ANDRE KEITH HAMILTON — Ward 8

ANNA VICTORIA HAMILTON — Ward 6

ANTHONY JAMES HAMILTON — Ward 7

AUSTIN RAY HAMILTON — Ward 1

BRANDI YOUNG HAMILTON — Ward 3

BROOKE BAILEY HAMILTON — Ward 2

CANDICE MCLEOD HAMILTON — Ward 2

CASEY D HAMILTON — Ward 8

CRYSTAL SANDERS HAMILTON — Ward 2

DAVID RALPH HAMILTON — Ward 8

DONNA LEWIS HAMILTON — Ward 8

FREDERICKA BLAIR HAMILTON — Ward 8

GARY WAYNE HAMILTON II — Ward 2

GERARD FRANCIS HAMILTON — Ward 7

JAMAL EUGENE HAMILTON — Ward 4

JAMES BLAKE HAMILTON — Ward 2

JEFFREY TYLER HAMILTON — Ward 8

JOHN A HAMILTON JR — Ward 2

KATHERINE NOEL HAMILTON — Ward 4

KATHRYN ANN HELEN HAMILTON — Ward 4

KIMBERLY JEAN HAMILTON — Ward 2

KRISTIN ERIN HAMILTON — Ward 4

KURT WILLIAM HAMILTON — Ward 2

MALCOLM A HAMILTON — Ward 4

NATHAN KELSO HAMILTON III — Ward 2

NICHOLAS ANDREW HAMILTON — Ward 1

PATRICIA O HAMILTON — Ward 2

SARAH GAIL HAMILTON — Ward 6

SARAH RENEE HAMILTON — Ward 5

STEVEN HAMILTON — Ward 4

WILLIAM ALAN HAMILTON — Ward 2

CASSANDRA JO RIGSBY HAMITER — Ward 2

TRACE AUSTIN HAMITER — Ward 2

CARLA SYBILLE HAMLER — Ward 2

EDDIE LEE HAMLER — Ward 2

TIMOTHY JAKE HAMLETT — Ward 1

JUSTIN ZACHARY HAMLEY — Ward 1

MILTON KEITH HAMLIN — Ward 2

DANIEL GARY HAMM — Ward 5

DAVID DANIEL HAMM — Ward 4

GEORGE WILSON HAMM — Ward 6

HAYLEY MARIE HAMM — Ward 6

JANICE ANN HAMM — Ward 7

KELLY MARIE SASSER HAMM — Ward 7

MARGARET ANNE HAMM — Ward 4

PHILLIP CRAIG HAMM — Ward 7

REGINA S HAMM — Ward 7

RICHARD ANDERSON HAMM JR — Ward 2

ROBERT LEE HAMM — Ward 7

RYAN SHEA HAMM — Ward 4

VICTORIA VEAL HAMM — Ward 4

WANDA KAY HAMM — Ward 5

AMANDA MARIE HAMME — Ward 4

ELIZABETH F HAMMER — Ward 4

GREGORY KENNARD HAMMER — Ward 8

JAIME STONE HAMMER — Ward 5

JAMES M HAMMER — Ward 1

REYNA SOPHIA HAMMER — Ward 8

SIERRA ELAINE HAMMER — Ward 8

TOBY RAY HAMMER — Ward 5

ZACKERY KYLE HAMMER — Ward 8

AMANDA SIGHTLER HAMMETT — Ward 2

MARY MAGDALENE HAMMETT — Ward 4

SETH MERRILL HAMMETT JR — Ward 2

GAYLE C HAMMITT — Ward 5

GEORGE MONROE HAMMITT II — Ward 5

CATHERINE MICHELLE HAMMOCK — Ward 5

KYNDAL FAITH HAMMOCK — Ward 8

LIDDIE MAE JOHNSON HAMMOCK — Ward 2

DEBRA JEAN HAMMON — Ward 2

RICHARD CHADWICK HAMMON — Ward 2

BLAKE ALEXANDER HAMMOND — Ward 1

BRANDON D HAMMOND — Ward 1

BRITTANY M HAMMOND — Ward 1

COLTON ALAN HAMMOND — Ward 1

JAMES AARON HAMMOND — Ward 3

JOHN HAMMOND — Ward 2

LILY BAKER HAMMOND — Ward 3

SHANE ALLEN BACALSO HAMMOND — Ward 3

TRAVIS RANDOLPH HAMMOND — Ward 5

WILLIAM CHARLES HAMMOND — Ward 4

KATHERINE ELIZABETH HAMN — Ward 2

JACOB SCOTT HAMNER — Ward 1

JENNIFER DIANE HAMNER — Ward 7

JOHN ROBERT HAMNER — Ward 7

MAEGAN ELIZABETH HAMNER — Ward 7

HAMILTON VAN CLEAVE HAMP — Ward 1

CATHLEEN JOAN HAMPLE — Ward 2

DANA LYNN HAMPLE — Ward 2

MARK CHRISTOPHER HAMPLE — Ward 2

KIRK H HAMPLEMAN — Ward 3

ANDREW SOLBERG HAMPTON — Ward 3

ELIJAH JAMAL HAMPTON — Ward 8

JAMIE HAMPTON — Ward 3

JOHN B HAMPTON II — Ward 6

JUDY HAYES HAMPTON — Ward 5

MARRIE MARIE HAMPTON — Ward 1

MEGAN ANN HAMPTON — Ward 6

NICHOLE MARIE HAMPTON — Ward 8

RICHARD JOHN HAMPTON — Ward 5

RYAN EDWARD HAMPTON — Ward 3

CAITLIN JACKSON HAMRAC — Ward 7

MELANIE N HAMRAC — Ward 7

RUSSELL W HAMRAC — Ward 7

RYAN RUSSELL HAMRAC — Ward 7

JAMES ANDREW HAMRIC — Ward 6

ASHLEY PARRISH HAMRICK — Ward 5

CHARLES RICHARD HAMRICK II — Ward 5

CHARLES RICHARD HAMRICK — Ward 5

SUSAN JAN HAMRICK — Ward 5

DAVID YOUNGSUN HAN — Ward 4

SEUNG HEE HAN — Ward 4

CALLIE BARGANIER HANAHAN — Ward 2

JOHN GAILLARD HANAHAN — Ward 2

AUSTIN RYNE HANCOCK — Ward 1

ELIZABETH ANNE HANCOCK — Ward 2

JONATHAN ANDREW HANCOCK — Ward 7

KAELA TERESA HANCOCK — Ward 8

KYLER JANSEN HANCOCK — Ward 6

LAURA E HANCOCK — Ward 5

MICHELLE GIPSON HANCOCK — Ward 4

WILLIAM ALLEN HANCOCK JR — Ward 4

WILLIAM ALLEN HANCOCK JR — Ward 4

ANNA DYAS HANCY — Ward 7

GEOFFREY LEWIS HANCY — Ward 5

ANGELA HAND — Ward 7

BAILEY LAYNE HAND — Ward 2

CATHERINE CLAIRE HAND — Ward 6

CATHERINE KING HAND — Ward 1

COURTNIE M HAND — Ward 7

DEBORAH KAY TOLLIVER HAND — Ward 2

DEBORAH HAND — Ward 1

EMANUEL HAND — Ward 2

HERBERT LAWRENCE HAND III — Ward 2

JAMES WILLIE HAND — Ward 1

JEFFERSON DAVIS HAND III — Ward 7

JETTIE SUE LEWIS HAND — Ward 7

JOHN CAMPBELL HAND — Ward 3

JOHN H HAND — Ward 2

JOHN TYLER HAND III — Ward 7

JOSHUA ADAM HAND — Ward 2

KALEN SHANECHIA HAND — Ward 2

LAVESTA CAMPBELL HAND — Ward 3

MARGARET MILANO HAND — Ward 3

MICHAEL KEVIN HAND — Ward 4

NANCY TILTON HAND — Ward 2

OCIE MAE HAND — Ward 1

QUANZA HAND — Ward 1

RACHEL KELLY HAND — Ward 7

ROBERTA CECILE HAND — Ward 2

SABRINA MOSS HAND — Ward 2

VICTORY HAND — Ward 1

VIRGINIA MILANO HAND — Ward 3

WILLIAM GLOVER HAND III — Ward 2

ADEET BETTI HANDEL — Ward 5

BRITTANY B HANDLEY — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER JOHN HANDLEY — Ward 3

ANNA FRANCES HANDLIN — Ward 1

AMBER ROSE HANEL — Ward 4

JEFFREY ANTHONY YORIO HANEL — Ward 4

MARGARET TIDWELL HANER — Ward 2

ROY EDWARD HANER — Ward 2

ANTHONY SAURON HANEY — Ward 2

CANDACE HICKERSON HANEY — Ward 2

DIANNE C HANEY — Ward 3

DONNA MARIE HANEY — Ward 2

JEFFREY STEPHEN HANEY — Ward 1

JENNIFER ANNE HANEY — Ward 8

JONATHAN DAVID HANEY — Ward 3

JULIE SCOTT HANEY — Ward 8

KATHYRN REBECCA HANEY — Ward 6

LARRY DOUGLAS HANEY — Ward 2

LISA BRANNON HANEY — Ward 3

PAMELA SUE HANEY — Ward 3

STEPHEN GERARD HANEY — Ward 8

CINDY OTTERSON HANKERSON — Ward 7

DARREL RICHARD HANKERSON — Ward 7

CAROL J HANKES — Ward 2

DOUGLAS MICHAEL HANKES — Ward 2

GERALD HERMAN HANKES — Ward 2

KEEGAN WYNN HANKES — Ward 2

MARK EDWARD HANKES — Ward 5

CHELSEA MARIE HANKINS — Ward 6

SARA E HANKINS — Ward 7

AMANDA AUBURN HANKS — Ward 2

AMY JEANETTE HANKS — Ward 2

BRADY EDWARD HANKS — Ward 2

CORY MICHAEL HANKS — Ward 2

HANNAH PATRICIA HANKS — Ward 8

JERRY CURTIS HANKS — Ward 5

KATRINA ANN HANKS — Ward 2

SHERYL KAY HANKS — Ward 5

ERIKA LEE HANLEY — Ward 4

THOMAS JEFFREY HANLEY — Ward 6

WILLIAM RAMSEY HANLEY — Ward 2

AUDREY NIKHEYA HANN — Ward 7

BAHIYA A HANN — Ward 4

JAMES PAUL HANN — Ward 8

WRENISHA MOCHELLE HANN — Ward 1

AMY JEANNE HANNA — Ward 2

JOE BRIAN HANNA — Ward 2

KATIE HANNA — Ward 6

KEVIN LAMONT HANNA — Ward 4

MARK ANDREW HANNA — Ward 2

MARY L HANNA — Ward 1

RICHARD TANNOUS HANNA — Ward 6

PATRICIA HANNAFORD — Ward 1

ELIZABETH DORSEY STAPLES HANNAHAN — Ward 5

JAMES PORTER HANNAHAN — Ward 5

MARY J HANNE — Ward 3

ROBERT LEE HANNE — Ward 3

BONNIE RUTH HANNEM — Ward 4

CHARLIE GREGORY HANNS — Ward 1

KAYLA ELIZABETH HANRAHAN — Ward 3

EVELYNN BELL HANSARD — Ward 8

LISA BETHANN HANSARD — Ward 3

MICHAEL D HANSBERRY — Ward 8

KINSEY LEIGH HANSEL — Ward 8

CHELSEA CATHERINE HANSELL — Ward 6

EDITH JOHNSON HANSELL — Ward 8

PAUL CLARENCE HANSELL — Ward 7

JENNIFER W HANSELMAN — Ward 6

DANA ZACHARY HANSEN — Ward 8

DOUGLAS DAISUKE HANSEN — Ward 1

JAMES ROGER HANSEN — Ward 5

MARGARET ANNE HANSEN — Ward 5

MICHAEL H HANSEN — Ward 4

NICOLE LEIGH HANSEN — Ward 7

RICHARD AARON HANSEN — Ward 7

KARIN KORINNE HANSING — Ward 4

AMBERS E HANSON — Ward 8

BRADLEY WAYNE HANSON — Ward 6

BRETT JAMES HANSON — Ward 7

BROCK JAMES HANSON — Ward 2

DAVID CHRISTOPHE HANSON — Ward 8

DENNIS M HANSON — Ward 7

DENNIS V HANSON — Ward 2

DIANE RACHOR HANSON — Ward 2

ELIZABETH ASHLEY HANSON — Ward 2

EMILY KAY HANSON — Ward 8

JAMES DAVID HANSON — Ward 8

JEAN LOWERY HANSON — Ward 8

JEREMY RYAN HANSON — Ward 5

JOHN CHRISTOPHER HANSON — Ward 2

JONATHAN LEE HANSON — Ward 7

KEVIN LAMAR HANSON — Ward 8

LAURA KATHERINE HANSON — Ward 2

LILLIAN MAXINE HANSON — Ward 7

MALISA ANN HANSON — Ward 2

MARY ANN HANSON — Ward 8

MEREDITH BAKER HANSON — Ward 2

RUSSELL REID HANSON JR — Ward 2

SARAH KIST HANSON — Ward 3

SCOTT EVERETT HANSON — Ward 5

SHARON K HANSON — Ward 3

STEPHEN CHRISTOPHER HANSON — Ward 2

TERRILL RICHARD HANSON — Ward 2

KATHERINE YESTER HAON — Ward 2

MARC ANSON HAON — Ward 2

MUHAMMAD N HAQ — Ward 2

AMANDA LOGAN HARALSON — Ward 2

HENRY CLAY HARALSON — Ward 2

JOHN CLEVELAND HARALSON — Ward 3

MARYJANE JANE HARALSON — Ward 5

LEVORN SHERIEKA HARBIN — Ward 7

ANNA LEE HARBISON — Ward 4

JASON ROSS HARBISON — Ward 6

MARTIN BRUCE HARBISON III — Ward 1

TARA LIGHT HARBISON — Ward 6

TYREL LEE HARBUCK — Ward 3

KATE TAYLOR HARCOURT — Ward 2

GINGER K HARDAGE — Ward 2

AMY HICK HARDEE — Ward 8

CLAUDE JUSTIN HARDEE — Ward 8

FRANCES LEDFORD HARDEE — Ward 8

LORI HARDEE — Ward 5

OSCAR MORRIS HARDEE — Ward 8

MATTHEW DOUGLAS HARDEGREE — Ward 3

ELIZABETH ANNE HARDEMAN — Ward 6

CAROL YVETTE HARDEN — Ward 8

CHRISTIN A HARDEN — Ward 2

CLAYTON LANE HARDEN — Ward 5

DWAYNE STEVEN HARDEN — Ward 2

JEANNE LIDDLE HARDEN — Ward 2

KAREN S HARDEN — Ward 5

MICHAEL LEE HARDER — Ward 8

JAYSON E HARDESTY — Ward 7

BILL C HARDGRAVE — Ward 7

BILLY CHARLES HARDGRAVE — Ward 7

RACHEL NICOLE HARDGRAVE — Ward 7

RONDA JEAN HARDGRAVE — Ward 7

JORDAN LARAE HARDIMAN — Ward 1

AARON CHANDLER HARDIN — Ward 3

ABBIE KAYE HARDIN — Ward 7

AMIE KAYE HARDIN — Ward 7

ANDREW JACKSON HARDIN — Ward 7

CYNTHIA LEWIS HARDIN — Ward 7

JAMES AARON HARDIN — Ward 7

JAMES H HARDIN — Ward 5

JASENN CLEVELAND HARDIN — Ward 8

JOHN CLINTON HARDIN — Ward 7

LAURIE CAROLYN HARDIN — Ward 2

MICHAEL LEE HARDIN — Ward 2

SANNA MARI HARDIN — Ward 7

CARRIE LEEANN HARDING — Ward 2

DAVID EDWIN HARDING — Ward 5

DONALD JASON HARDING — Ward 6

PAULA ANNE HARDING — Ward 6

GEORGE CASON HARDISON JR — Ward 5

MARSHA QUENELLE HARDISON — Ward 5

PAUL T HARDISON — Ward 6

SHEROME DASARAY HARDISON — Ward 2

BRYAN CHRISTOPHER HARDMAN — Ward 3

JOANNA KATHRYN HARDMAN — Ward 4

KATHRYN ELIZABETH HARDMAN — Ward 4

LAUREN SCALES HARDMAN — Ward 6

MALCOLM JAMAAL HARDMON — Ward 1

ANGELICA MARIE HARDNETT — Ward 7

BETTY JEAN HARDNETT — Ward 1

EVA MAE HARDNETT — Ward 1

FRANKLIN HARDNETT — Ward 1

JEREMY SHAROD HARDNETT — Ward 4

LATARA MIGNOR HARDNETT — Ward 4

MARCUS LAMAR HARDNETT — Ward 1

PAT HARDNETT — Ward 1

SHALISA NICOLE HARDNETT — Ward 1

WILLIAM FRANKLIN HARDNETT — Ward 3

ANDREA C HARDWICK — Ward 8

DANIEL WALTER HARDWICK — Ward 5

JOE E HARDWICK — Ward 6

RUSSELL THOMAS HARDWICK JR — Ward 8

SIERRA KAY HARDWICK — Ward 6

SUSAN BEESON HARDWICK — Ward 6

TIMOTHY JOE HARDWICK — Ward 6

WILLIAM EDWARD HARDWICK III — Ward 4

ADAM M HARDY — Ward 6

ANN RENEE HARDY — Ward 6

BERA BRAY HARDY — Ward 4

CARLYN BRIDGES HARDY — Ward 2

DANIEL DEAN HARDY — Ward 6

JENNIFER HARDY — Ward 3

JEROLYN DEAN HARDY — Ward 6

JEROLYN ELIZABETH HARDY — Ward 6

JUNE STOREY HARDY — Ward 5

KAMRYN TUCKER HARDY — Ward 8

KATHERINE CUNNINGHAM HARDY — Ward 2

KERRY JOHN HARDY — Ward 7

LAURA S HARDY — Ward 2

LAUREN MARIE HARDY — Ward 6

LINDA GRAY HARDY — Ward 3

LOGAN MCMEANS HARDY — Ward 3

MARTHA MULLINS HARDY — Ward 2

MARY PATE RAINES HARDY — Ward 6

MATTHEW ALAN HARDY — Ward 8

NATHAN WILSON HARDY — Ward 2

NATHANIEL BATES HARDY — Ward 5

REBECCA WILSON HARDY — Ward 2

ROBERT H HARDY JR — Ward 2

RODNEY ANDRU HARDY — Ward 2

TERESA JULIANE HARDY — Ward 6

WILLIAM JOHNSON HARDY JR — Ward 6

WILLIAM MILES HARDY — Ward 2

CRYSTAL GRAHAM HARE — Ward 2

JAMES MADISON HARE III — Ward 2

JULIE NOELLE HARE — Ward 2

LATARSHE MARSHELL HARE — Ward 8

MICHAEL AUBREY HARE JR — Ward 4

SAMUEL JASON HARE — Ward 2

ELLYN NICOLE HARGES — Ward 4

WILLIAM THOMAS HARGES — Ward 4

EMILY S HARGETT — Ward 4

JAMES HOWARD HARGIS — Ward 8

JANET VAUGHAN HARGIS — Ward 8

JOHN LAWSON HARGIS — Ward 3

LAUREN GOLOFSKI HARGIS — Ward 3

BARRY CHRISTOPHER HARGRAVE — Ward 5

RACHEL KATE HARGRAVE — Ward 5

ALYSON DAWN HARGRAVES — Ward 4

JEREMY CHRISTOPHER HARGROVE — Ward 1

LENTS NEWTON HARGROVE — Ward 8

HARRY FRANCIS HARING III — Ward 4

HARRY FRANCIS HARING JR — Ward 4

KRISTEN ALYNNE HARING — Ward 5

NANCY JOHNSON HARING — Ward 4

AUDREA GAYLE HARKER — Ward 8

DIANE GRANIER HARKER — Ward 2

GEORGE GUNSON HARKER III — Ward 2

KARL STANLEY HARKER — Ward 2

KATHY BROWN HARKER — Ward 2

WILLIAM LEE HARKINS — Ward 6

WILLIAM MCEVIN HARKINS — Ward 6

CARLTON ANDRE JONES HARKLESS — Ward 3

SUSAN MARIE HARKRIDER — Ward 3

MARCUS T HARLAN — Ward 1

ROBERT PHILIP HARLAN — Ward 2

TERESA KIM HARLIN — Ward 5

JILL SPORK HARLING — Ward 2

WILLIAM BENSON HARLING — Ward 2

WILLIAM W HARLOW — Ward 8

ALEXANDRA BLAIR HARMENING — Ward 6

THOMAS JOSEPH HARMICAR — Ward 5

AMANDA NICOLE HARMON — Ward 2

CATHERINE DIANE HARMON — Ward 1

JILLIAN JACKSON HARMON — Ward 2

LANDAN DRAAKE MECCA HARMON — Ward 3

SAVONNE HARMON — Ward 4

TAMI LEA HARMON — Ward 6

WOODSON DANIEL HARMON — Ward 6

ADAM RAY HARNDEN — Ward 7

COURTNEY JEWELL HAROLD — Ward 2

ZETH MICHAEL HAROLD — Ward 2

ANA GABRIEL HAROS — Ward 2

CHRISTY SAUCER HARP — Ward 7

KEVIN MICHAEL HARP — Ward 7

THOMAS MICHAEL HARP — Ward 7

WILLIAM BRYSON COLE HARP — Ward 8

ACARIUS CARTELLE HARPER — Ward 4

ALEXANDRIA RENAE HARPER — Ward 2

ALFONZO BERNARD HARPER — Ward 1

ANDREA DENISE HARPER — Ward 1

ANDREW PATRICK THOMAS HARPER — Ward 6

ANGELA SMITH HARPER — Ward 2

APRIL NICOLE HARPER — Ward 3

APRIL REAVES HARPER — Ward 7

CHARLES AVERY HARPER — Ward 6

CHARLES MICHAEL HARPER — Ward 4

CHARLES RUSH HARPER — Ward 7

COURTNEI CEQUANA HARPER — Ward 4

CYNTHIA ANN DANNER HARPER — Ward 5

DARNELL ROBERT HARPER — Ward 2

DENNIS P HARPER — Ward 6

DOROTHY ELLIS HARPER — Ward 4

EBONY DANIELLE HARPER — Ward 5

ERICA R HARPER — Ward 3

FANNIE BELL HARPER — Ward 3

HOKE V HARPER JR — Ward 7

HOKE V HARPER — Ward 7

HOWARD CLAYTON HARPER III — Ward 8

HUNTER BLAKE HARPER — Ward 5

JAMES ARVIN HARPER — Ward 5

JENNIFER SATTERFIE HARPER — Ward 8

JOHN DAVID HARPER — Ward 5

KAITLIN ELIZABETH HARPER — Ward 3

KEVIN A HARPER — Ward 1

KEVIN ROBERT HARPER — Ward 2

LAURA JANE HARPER — Ward 2

LONNIE JACKSON HARPER IV — Ward 4

MALLORY KATLYN HARPER — Ward 2

MARIE S HARPER — Ward 7

MARY FAYE HARPER — Ward 6

PAUL AUSTIN HARPER JR — Ward 5

PHILIP SCOTT HARPER — Ward 4

RICKY STEVE HARPER JR — Ward 7

SHEREE LYNN HARPER — Ward 5

SUSAN ROARK HARPER — Ward 6

SUZANNE LEIGH HARPER — Ward 6

TAMMIE L HARPER — Ward 6

TERRY WADE HARPER — Ward 6

WANDA JEAN HARPER — Ward 5

WILLIAM CHARLIE HARPER — Ward 2

WILLIAM RUSSELL HARPER — Ward 2

WILLIE L HARPER — Ward 5

KRISTINA ALICE HARPER-COLLINS — Ward 7

ANITA PAIGE HARRELL — Ward 3

BRIAN H HARRELL — Ward 2

COURTNEY M HARRELL — Ward 1

HALEY MARIE HARRELL — Ward 3

JOHANNAH K HARRELL — Ward 7

LINDSAY STOKES HARRELL — Ward 8

PAMELA M HARRELL — Ward 2

REBECCA LNNE HARRELL — Ward 5

RICHARD BODIFORD HARRELL — Ward 8

TEVIN MARKALE HARRELL — Ward 6

JOAN RENEA HARRELL-CARTER — Ward 4

AMANDA HADLEY HARRELSON — Ward 5

AMY J HARRELSON — Ward 3

BRENDA O HARRELSON — Ward 7

CLAY CLIFTON HARRELSON — Ward 8

ELDRED FRANK HARRELSON — Ward 3

ELIZABETH K HARRELSON — Ward 3

JOHN WILLIAM HARRELSON — Ward 6

JOHNNIE KELLEY HARRELSON — Ward 5

KIMBERLI DAWN HARRELSON — Ward 6

LINDA GAYLE HARRELSON — Ward 6

LOUIE WILLIAM HARRELSON III — Ward 5

MEGAN ELIZABETH HARRELSON — Ward 8

NANCY NORRELL HARRELSON — Ward 4

SANDRA S HARRELSON — Ward 3

THOMAS R HARRELSON — Ward 4

WILLIAM THOMAS HARRELSON II — Ward 4

MICHAEL GRIFFIN HARRIE — Ward 1

VIRGINIA GODFREY HARRIGER — Ward 5

ALEXANDRA DORINE HARRIMAN — Ward 4

CAMDEN MCKAY HARRINGTON — Ward 6

CARLOS EDWARD HARRINGTON — Ward 5

CYNTHIA C HARRINGTON — Ward 5

JOHN W HARRINGTON — Ward 4

SHARON JEAN HARRINGTON — Ward 4

STEWART COLEMAN HARRINGTON — Ward 3

TRENTON LAPATRICK HARRINGTON — Ward 3

AARON HARRIS — Ward 4

ABIGAIL JUNE HARRIS — Ward 8

ALEXANDER RANEY HARRIS — Ward 1

ALFREDIA JOYCE HARRIS — Ward 2

ALICIA NASHAY HARRIS — Ward 1

ALLEN CHAPMAN HARRIS — Ward 5

AMANDA BLAIR HARRIS — Ward 7

AMANDA L HARRIS — Ward 6

AMBER E HARRIS — Ward 4

AMOS HARRIS JR — Ward 2

AMOS HARRIS SR — Ward 5

ANGELA J HARRIS — Ward 5

ANGELA LASHONE HARRIS — Ward 1

ANITA LOUISE HARRIS — Ward 4

ANNA MARIE HARRIS — Ward 7

ANNA SHERIDAN HARRIS — Ward 5

ANNIE DORIS HARRIS — Ward 1

ANSLEY LAURA HARRIS — Ward 4

ANTHONY JEROME HARRIS — Ward 2

ANTOINETTE RASHUN HARRIS — Ward 7

APRIL HOLZMACHER HARRIS — Ward 8

ASHLEY JASMINE HARRIS — Ward 2

ASHTON JAMAL HARRIS — Ward 2

AUSTIN JAMES HARRIS — Ward 2

BARRETT ALEXANDRA HARRIS — Ward 6

BETTY JO HARRIS — Ward 5

BRENDA LASHA HARRIS — Ward 3

BRIAN ANDREW HARRIS — Ward 6

BRIANNA MICHELLE HARRIS — Ward 2

BRITTANY SHONTAE HARRIS — Ward 5

BROOKE PEACE HARRIS — Ward 5

CAROL COMER HARRIS — Ward 6

CASSIE JO HARRIS — Ward 8

CHADWICK MICHAEL HARRIS — Ward 7

CHARLOTTE RANKIN HARRIS — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER JAMIL HARRIS — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER LAMAR HARRIS SR — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER RANDOLPH HARRIS — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER XAIVER HARRIS — Ward 2

CONNOR VAN HARRIS — Ward 8

CRYSTAL AQUILA HARRIS — Ward 1

DANIEL KEVIN HARRIS — Ward 4

DANIEL NOLAN HARRIS — Ward 6

DARBY MARIE HARRIS — Ward 7

DAVID LEE HARRIS — Ward 5

DAWN DENISE HARRIS — Ward 7

DEANNA J HARRIS — Ward 4

DEANNA J HARRIS — Ward 8

DERRICK ANTWAINE HARRIS — Ward 4

DEVONTE J HARRIS — Ward 6

DEXTER D'ANTHONY HARRIS — Ward 1

DIANE DENISE HARRIS — Ward 2

DIANNE O HARRIS — Ward 5

DORCHELL W HARRIS — Ward 4

DOROTHEA BRADY HOLT HARRIS — Ward 2

DUSTIN TYLER HARRIS — Ward 2

ELEANOR A HARRIS — Ward 4

ELIZABETH BRANNON HARRIS — Ward 2

ELIZABETH STEWART HARRIS — Ward 5

EMILY BROADFOOT HARRIS — Ward 7

EMMA HARRIS — Ward 2

ESSIE MAE HARRIS — Ward 4

ETHAN CHASE HARRIS — Ward 3

ETHEL MAE HARRIS — Ward 8

FAYE ECHOLS HARRIS — Ward 7

GABRIELLE CLAIR HARRIS — Ward 6

GENESIS HARRIS — Ward 6

GREGORY ALLEN HARRIS — Ward 5

GREGORY ALLEN HARRIS — Ward 8

HANNAH CAROLYN HARRIS — Ward 6

HANNAH PAIGE HARRIS — Ward 4

HOPE ELIZABETH HARRIS — Ward 4

JACK EDWARD HARRIS — Ward 4

JACKSON BRYANT HARRIS — Ward 6

JACKY H HARRIS — Ward 5

JACQUELIN HARRIS — Ward 3

JAMES BARRETT HARRIS — Ward 5

JAMES CLIFFORD HARRIS — Ward 6

JASON NESBITT HARRIS — Ward 3

JASON T HARRIS — Ward 7

JAYLEN RAMONE HARRIS — Ward 4

JEFFREY PHILLIP HARRIS — Ward 6

JENNIFER BONINO HARRIS — Ward 3

JENNIFER MCQUEEN HARRIS — Ward 7

JILL ANN HARRIS — Ward 4

JOHN A HARRIS — Ward 8

JOHN DAVID HARRIS — Ward 2

JOHN HUNTER HARRIS — Ward 7

JOHN LEE HARRIS — Ward 1

JOHN MICHAEL HARRIS — Ward 7

JONATHAN COLE HARRIS — Ward 4

JOSTEN RESHAWN HARRIS — Ward 1

KAMAL H HARRIS — Ward 2

KANDICE CHEYENNE HARRIS — Ward 1

KARI LYNN HARRIS — Ward 1

KASEY SUMMER HARRIS — Ward 4

KATHRYN FORD HARRIS — Ward 5

KAY RUSSELL HARRIS — Ward 5

KAYLA LEEANN HARRIS — Ward 5

KELLI D HARRIS — Ward 6

KENNETH LEON HARRIS — Ward 5

KIAMBE F HARRIS — Ward 2

KIARA CHANQUEL HARRIS — Ward 4

KIMBERLY DIANE HARRIS — Ward 2

KIYDRA JENEE HARRIS — Ward 7

LACREATIA MARIE HARRIS — Ward 7

LAKEITHA RENEE HARRIS — Ward 1

LAKETHA ALEXIS HARRIS — Ward 1

LAURIE CALDWELL HARRIS — Ward 2

LEANN GREEN HARRIS — Ward 2

LESHANNON HARRIS — Ward 4

LILIANE KAUFMANN HARRIS — Ward 6

LON ERIC HARRIS — Ward 1

LOUISE O'GWYNN HARRIS — Ward 3

MAGGIE HOWARD HARRIS — Ward 7

MARTIN PAUL HARRIS — Ward 2

MARY HELEN HARRIS — Ward 1

MATTHEW FREDERICKSON HARRIS — Ward 7

MELANIE A HARRIS — Ward 1

MELISSA K HARRIS — Ward 4

MELISSA WALLACE HARRIS — Ward 5

MONICA LATANJA HARRIS — Ward 7

MONICA WILLIAMS HARRIS — Ward 8

NANCY NOLAN HARRIS — Ward 6

NANCY YARBROUGH HARRIS — Ward 5

NEIL RYAN HARRIS — Ward 5

NICOLE MARIE HARRIS — Ward 3

OLLIE ROMAN HARRIS III — Ward 3

PATRICIA ANN HARRIS — Ward 5

PATRICK JAMES HARRIS — Ward 5

PATRICK REID HARRIS — Ward 5

PATRICK S HARRIS — Ward 3

PAUL ANTHONY HARRIS — Ward 6

PHYLLIS BISHOP HARRIS — Ward 4

PHYLLIS DUVAL HARRIS — Ward 7

QUIANNA RASHIDA HARRIS — Ward 3

QUINTON XAVIER HARRIS — Ward 5

RACHEL DAWKINS HARRIS — Ward 2

RACHEL NICOLE HARRIS — Ward 7

RANDOLPH SHAYNE HARRIS — Ward 2

REBECCA LYNN HARRIS — Ward 8

RICHARD JOHN HARRIS — Ward 4

RICHARD MOORE HARRIS III — Ward 2

RICHARD TRAVIS HARRIS — Ward 7

RIKKI LEA HARRIS — Ward 8

ROBERT A HARRIS — Ward 2

ROBERT BRANDON HARRIS — Ward 4

ROBERT GREGORY HARRIS — Ward 7

RUSSELL ALLEN HARRIS — Ward 5

SAMUEL JAY HARRIS — Ward 4

SANDRA MARIE HARRIS — Ward 1

SCOTT ALLAN HARRIS — Ward 7

SHEENA KINSHASA HARRIS — Ward 1

SHEILA ANN HARRIS — Ward 2

SKYLER LEBARON HARRIS — Ward 3

STACEY T HARRIS — Ward 2

STANLEY GORDON HARRIS — Ward 6

STANLEY HARRIS — Ward 1

STEPHANIE DENISE HARRIS — Ward 1

SUSAN C HARRIS — Ward 7

SUZANNE STANFIELD HARRIS — Ward 8

TAB AUSTIN HARRIS — Ward 3

TACCORIUS TALVON HARRIS — Ward 3

TERRYL E HARRIS — Ward 8

THEOLER HARRIS — Ward 7

THOMAS SOLOMON HARRIS — Ward 8

TONIA SHEREE HARRIS — Ward 3

TONYA SHAVITA HARRIS — Ward 7

TRACI L HARRIS — Ward 5

VASCAR G HARRIS — Ward 3

VENICE LAMAR HARRIS — Ward 1

VICKIE JEAN HARRIS — Ward 7

WARREN CARNELL HARRIS — Ward 4

WILLIE B HARRIS — Ward 1

YVETTE YVONNE HARRIS — Ward 6

ZAKIYA DENAJERIA HARRIS — Ward 7

A CLEVELAND HARRISON — Ward 1

ABBIE BUCHANAN HARRISON — Ward 8

BRAD RANDAL HARRISON — Ward 2

BRENT ELLIOT HARRISON — Ward 8

BRIAN EDWARD HARRISON — Ward 1

BRIANA JENESS HARRISON — Ward 3

CAROLE J HARRISON — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER ERIC HARRISON — Ward 2

DAELAUREN CONSTANCE HARRISON — Ward 7

DEWAYNE BERNARD HARRISON — Ward 5

FRANCIS MICHAEL HARRISON — Ward 7

GERALDINE LOWE HARRISON — Ward 5

GOLDA WILSON HARRISON — Ward 7

HAILEY RACHEL HARRISON — Ward 1

HALEIGH ELIZABETH HARRISON — Ward 3

HELEN KATHY HUMPHRIES HARRISON — Ward 2

HUNTER W HARRISON — Ward 1

JAMIE LAURA HARRISON — Ward 2

KATHRYN LYNN HARRISON — Ward 2

KEVIN JAMES HARRISON — Ward 2

KIRKLAND TIMOTHY HARRISON — Ward 7

LARRY STEPHEN HARRISON — Ward 3

LATONYA S HARRISON — Ward 1

LAUREN MARIE HARRISON — Ward 8

LESLIE DAWN HARRISON — Ward 2

LISA JANE HARRISON — Ward 5

MARIE TERESA HARRISON — Ward 7

MARTA SUE HARRISON — Ward 2

MAXINE PEARSON HARRISON — Ward 4

MILLIE ARCHER HARRISON — Ward 3

NICHOLAS DEAN HARRISON — Ward 7

NOAH TRENT HARRISON — Ward 1

PATRICIA MARIE HARRISON — Ward 3

PAUL ANTHONY HARRISON — Ward 3

REMINGTON CHASE HARRISON — Ward 8

ROBYN MCLEAN HARRISON — Ward 2

RODNEY HARRISON — Ward 4

SARAH DEEANN HARRISON — Ward 3

SHARON RENEE HARRISON — Ward 4

STEVEN DUANE HARRISON — Ward 2

STEVEN FRANCIS HARRISON — Ward 4

TYE HARRISON — Ward 3

WILBERT DARRYL HARRISON — Ward 2

WILLIAM HODGES HARRISON — Ward 1

ASHLIN MICHAELA HARRIS-ONEIL — Ward 8

GERALDINE V HARRISON-FOOTE — Ward 7

ELIZABETH HARRISON-GULLATTE — Ward 1

EDWARD A HARROP — Ward 7

SUE A HARROP — Ward 7

BRITTANY DANIELLE HARRY — Ward 8

JOSHUA CHRISTIAN HARRY — Ward 2

MERYL HARSADI — Ward 1

DAYLUS D HARSEN — Ward 6

JOHN FOSTER HARSH JR — Ward 3

MAGDALYNN EILEEN HARSH — Ward 6

WILLIAM B HARSHA — Ward 8

ALEXANDRA BRANDRIET HARSHMAN — Ward 4

JILL MARIE HARSHMAN — Ward 4

JORDAN THOMAS HARSHMAN — Ward 4

JOAN E HARSY — Ward 7

ALTHEA JENKINS HART — Ward 4

ANNA KAY HART — Ward 7

ANTONIO JAMES HART — Ward 5

BRUCE E HART — Ward 1

CAROL REBECCA HART — Ward 5

CATHERINE FRAZIER HART — Ward 6

CECIL ALVIE HART — Ward 8

CHERI LEE HART — Ward 2

DANIEL CHRISTOPHER HART — Ward 2

DAVID WILLIAM HART — Ward 8

HAVEN L HART — Ward 7

HENRY JEVON HART — Ward 4

HOMER THURMAN HART — Ward 4

JAMES ROBERT HART — Ward 3

JOHN DAVID HART JR — Ward 7

JOHN DAVID HART — Ward 7

JONATHAN CHARLES HART — Ward 8

JUDITH HART — Ward 2

LEVI JACKSON HART — Ward 2

LUCRETIA CHANNE'L HART — Ward 8

MARCUS ALFONZA HART — Ward 6

MARY ELLISON HART — Ward 7

PAULA ANN HART — Ward 4

ROCHELLE LYN HART — Ward 8

ROY JERRY HART — Ward 2

TYLER CLAY HART — Ward 2

VALENTINA M HARTARSKA — Ward 7

MICHELLE HANSON HARTE — Ward 8

MITCHELL CLAY HARTE — Ward 8

LOIS E HARTER — Ward 4

CARL R HARTFIELD — Ward 3

ELIZABETH CLAIRE HARTFIELD — Ward 3

EMILY ELIZABETH HARTFIELD — Ward 3

ROY JAMES HARTFIELD — Ward 3

JAMES DUNCAN HARTFORD — Ward 5

TITUS HARRISON HARTFORD — Ward 5

TRACY LINTON HARTFORD — Ward 5

ANDREA E HARTIS — Ward 3

ANDREW LEIGH HARTLEY — Ward 3

CURTIS JOSEPH HARTLEY — Ward 8

JESSICA LYNN HARTLEY — Ward 8

JOHN D HARTLEY — Ward 3

ANGELA LOUISE HARTLINE — Ward 3

HALEY MCMILLAN HARTLINE — Ward 7

KERRY GENE HARTLINE — Ward 3

ROBERT CHRISTIAN HARTLINE — Ward 7

JEAN E HARTLOPER — Ward 4

DANIEL BARROW HARTMAN — Ward 3

DEBORAH BARROW HARTMAN — Ward 5

HALLIE MARIE HARTMAN — Ward 7

JACQUELINE A HARTMAN — Ward 5

MAURICE ALTON HARTMAN JR — Ward 5

PAIGE HARTMAN — Ward 3

PATRICIA JENNINGS HARTMAN — Ward 3

RYAN NEIL HARTNEY — Ward 5

THOMAS BAXTER HARTON V — Ward 2

BELINDA B HARTSELL — Ward 3

DAVID BRADFORD HARTSELL JR — Ward 6

FALLON A HARTSELL — Ward 6

ANDREW EARL HARTSFIELD — Ward 5

ERIN ELIZABETH HARTSFIELD — Ward 6

MARSHA GAINES HARTSFIELD — Ward 5

JOCELYN MICHELLE HARTSHORN — Ward 1

AARON GENE HARTSOCK — Ward 2

ELEANOR JO HARTSOCK — Ward 7

KELLI ANN HARTSOCK — Ward 2

GREGORY JOSEPH HARTWELL — Ward 7

TAMMY BECK HARTWELL — Ward 7

CAROL HARTWIG — Ward 2

ALTA LENORE HARTZOG — Ward 5

JEANNE P HARTZOG — Ward 5

JOHN GARY HARTZOG — Ward 8

JOHN MARSHALL HARTZOG — Ward 8

KATHY S HARTZOG — Ward 8

MALCOLM DOUGLAS HARTZOG — Ward 2

WILLIAM STEWART HARVARD — Ward 3

RHEAGAN KATE HARVEL — Ward 4

SPENSER DEREK HARVEL — Ward 2

ANN MARIE HARVELL — Ward 6

BRITTANY MICHELLE HARVELL — Ward 6

CHRISTINA ANNETTE HARVELL — Ward 4

GREGG STEFAN HARVELL — Ward 4

ADA ELIZABETH HARVEY — Ward 4

ALLISON DARLENE HARVEY — Ward 3

BARBARA ANN HARVEY — Ward 1

BRENDA LEE HARVEY — Ward 4

CASSANDRA ELOIS HARVEY — Ward 1

DAWN GRAVETTE HARVEY — Ward 2

ELOISE ROWELL HARVEY — Ward 1

GRACEN LUKE HARVEY — Ward 3

JAMES F HARVEY — Ward 2

KOURTNEY ROSE HARVEY — Ward 8

LATOYA DENISE HARVEY — Ward 1

LISA DIANE HARVEY — Ward 3

MANDY CARROLL HARVEY — Ward 3

MARY HARVEY — Ward 4

MIA LASHAYLA HARVEY — Ward 2

PIERRE PEDRO HARVEY — Ward 8

REGINALD COREY HARVEY — Ward 4

ROBERT EARL HARVEY — Ward 3

SHAKINA TANAE HARVEY — Ward 6

SHINETTA LASHAY HARVEY — Ward 1

STEWART ALEXANDER HARVEY — Ward 5

TEMISE MIRA HARVEY — Ward 8

TERRY JEAN HARVEY — Ward 3

TURNER RITA L HARVEY — Ward 8

ZARIA MO'NA HARVEY — Ward 2

ASHLEY HOLLEY HARVILL — Ward 5

PATRICK LEE HARVILL — Ward 5

LAUREL HARVIN — Ward 6

WILLIAM STALEY HARVIN — Ward 3

BENJ JAMES HARWELL — Ward 5

BRADLEY DWAIN HARWELL — Ward 3

DAVID V HARWELL — Ward 4

ELIZABETH H HARWELL — Ward 5

HANNAH RAE HARWELL — Ward 3

JESSICA MARIE HARWELL — Ward 3

WENDI NORWOOD HARWELL — Ward 4

ANNE LAAJA HARZEM — Ward 5

NORA SALAH HASHIM — Ward 6

SAJIDA HASHMI — Ward 2

SAHAR HASIM — Ward 2

EDGAR HASKEN — Ward 4

JACOB REECE HASKINS — Ward 6

MEGAN LANKFORD HASKINS — Ward 8

RYAN NATHANIEL HASKINS — Ward 8

ANTHONY SCOTT HASS — Ward 3

AMAL S HASSAN — Ward 5

MATTHEW NATHAN HASSAN — Ward 7

CAROLINE LIPSCOMB HASSANPOUR — Ward 2

ERIN AMANDA HASSETT — Ward 7

RACHEL LAUREN HASSETT — Ward 4

ROBERT THOMAS HASSETT — Ward 8

WENDY LYNN HASSETT — Ward 8

ZACHARY CHARLES HASSLER — Ward 1

BARBARA BUELL HASTIE — Ward 7

JAN WATSON HASTIE — Ward 3

JOSEPH HILDRETH HASTIE JR — Ward 3

RYAN LUCAS HASTING — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER HARMON HASTINGS — Ward 4

GLEAVES AZAR HASTINGS — Ward 4

HARMON EUJEAN HASTINGS — Ward 4

MATTHEW JOHN HASTINGS — Ward 3

MEREDITH KIMBROUGH HASTINGS — Ward 6

PATRICK DEAN HASTINGS — Ward 2

TESSA JANE HASTINGS — Ward 3

JENNIFER LORENZ HASTY — Ward 2

RYAN HOLLIS HASTY — Ward 2

SAYLER MCLEAN HASTY — Ward 3

SERA ELIZABETH HATAWAY — Ward 6

STEVEN CODY HATAWAY — Ward 8

NATHAN STEWART HATCH — Ward 5

REBECCA JEAN HATCH — Ward 6

AYYONA JANAE HATCHER — Ward 3

DANIEL PIERSON HATCHER — Ward 5

DONALD KEVIN HATCHER — Ward 8

ELIZABETH JOYCE HATCHER — Ward 3

GRACIE JO HATCHER — Ward 5

JONATHON ODELL HATCHER — Ward 3

KELLEY GRAY HATCHER — Ward 4

TIERRA MONIKA HATCHER — Ward 3

ANDREW SEBASTIAN HATCHETT — Ward 5

CAROLYN K HATCHETT — Ward 8

MYIA ALEXANDRIA HATCHETT — Ward 6

TYLER CHRISTIAN HATCHETT — Ward 1

WESLEY JACKSON HATCHETT — Ward 5

AKILAH E HATFIELD — Ward 4

ASHTON RON GABRIEL HATFIELD — Ward 4

CHERYL HARLEY HATFIELD — Ward 4

CLYDE HATFIELD JR — Ward 4

FELISHA CASSANDRA LANE HATFIELD — Ward 4

JOSEPH RANDALL HATFIELD — Ward 4

RUTH ELLEN HATFIELD-FERRELL — Ward 4

ALANNA MICHELLE HATHCOCK — Ward 8

ANGELA SINCLAIR HATHCOCK — Ward 8

ANNA MCKENZIE HATHCOCK — Ward 6

ASHLYNE MARIE HATHCOCK — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM HATHCOCK — Ward 3

JAMES ANGELO HATHCOCK — Ward 8

JAMES R HATHCOCK — Ward 6

JOHN THOMPSON HATHCOCK — Ward 5

MICHAEL FRANKLIN HATHCOCK — Ward 7

TERRI LYNN GANDY HATHCOCK — Ward 5

BENJAMIN HOUSTON HATLEY — Ward 6

BLAKE RICHARD HATLEY — Ward 8

DANNA SMITH HATLEY — Ward 2

MITCHELL ANDREW HATLEY — Ward 8

COURTNEY LEANN HATTAWAY — Ward 3

KEVIN D HATTER — Ward 1

ALEITHA HATTON — Ward 5

JOHN LEONARD HAUGABOOK — Ward 1

JOHN READ HAUGHERY — Ward 5

THERESA HARRIS HAUGHERY — Ward 5

HARRIET GIBSON HAUGHTON — Ward 2

CARL N HAULK — Ward 4

JERRY WAYNE HAUSER — Ward 5

KELSEY LYNN HAUSER — Ward 3

SAMUEL WEBER HAUSLER — Ward 7

SARAH DUNSETH HAUSLER — Ward 5

CHERYL E HAVARD — Ward 5

EVAN BLAINE HAVARD — Ward 5

TIMOTHY S HAVARD — Ward 5

JOHN HAVEMAN — Ward 6

DAVID ELLIOTT HAVEN — Ward 1

SARA ALDERSON HAVENER — Ward 4

ALISON LEIGH HAVENS — Ward 3

LAUREN MARIE HAVENS — Ward 3

JUSTIN CHASE HAVIRD — Ward 2

DARBY D HAVRON — Ward 2

DARRELL ALAN HAVRON — Ward 5

TRAVIS ALAN HAVRON — Ward 2

MESGANA TAMIRE HAWANDO — Ward 5

LABRON E HAWK — Ward 3

MARTHA FAYE HARRISON HAWK — Ward 3

NATHANIEL HENRY HAWK — Ward 3

BRETT GEOFFREY HAWKE — Ward 2

TRUDI-ANN K HAWKE — Ward 2

VERONIQUE HAWKING — Ward 6

AARON MICHAEL HAWKINS — Ward 2

ABBIE S HAWKINS — Ward 5

ALYSSA LYNN HAWKINS — Ward 2

ANNA SAUNDERS HAWKINS — Ward 4

BARBARA FLECK HAWKINS — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER JAMES HAWKINS — Ward 5

DANIELLE ANGELICA HAWKINS — Ward 2

DOROTHY B HAWKINS — Ward 2

JAMES HERBERT HAWKINS — Ward 5

JEFFREY KYLE HAWKINS — Ward 6

JOHN F HAWKINS — Ward 2

JOSEPH RAY HAWKINS — Ward 2

JOSHUA MICHAEL HAWKINS — Ward 4

JULIE HAWKINS — Ward 5

KARLI HAWKINS — Ward 3

KATIE LEA HAWKINS — Ward 8

KENNETH DANIEL HAWKINS — Ward 8

LETITIA LAMONICA HAWKINS — Ward 4

LOUIS ALEXANDER HAWKINS — Ward 2

MARY ABIGAIL HAWKINS — Ward 4

MEAGAN MICHELLE HAWKINS — Ward 6

MELISSA MICHELE HAWKINS — Ward 2

MICHELLE R HAWKINS — Ward 4

MONICA R HAWKINS — Ward 2

MYERS HAWKINS IV — Ward 6

PATRICIA SMART HAWKINS — Ward 5

RACHEL MOORE HAWKINS — Ward 2

ROBERT DOUGLAS HAWKINS III — Ward 4

ROSS WILLIAM HAWKINS — Ward 8

RYAN MICHEAL HAWKINS — Ward 4

SAUNDRA LANDRETH HAWKINS — Ward 2

SAVANNAH DANIELLE HAWKINS — Ward 8

STACIE ALLISON POWELL HAWKINS — Ward 5

TERESA GORKA HAWKINS — Ward 3

TRAVENA ANTOINETTE HAWKINS — Ward 5

TREVIS DERON HAWKINS — Ward 2

TOMEKA NICOLE HAWKINS BRYANT — Ward 4

AISHA NICOLE HAWKINS-HIGGINS — Ward 6

MARY EVELYN HAWK-RUIZ — Ward 6

ASHLEY NICOLE HAWN — Ward 8

STEVIE RENEE HAWN — Ward 8

WILLIAM SHANE HAWS — Ward 3

KIMBERLY M HAWTHORNE — Ward 7

ASHLEY CHRISTINE HAY — Ward 1

WILLIAM BROOKS HAY — Ward 3

MICHAEL TODD HAYDEN — Ward 2

AMY SUZANNE HAYES — Ward 6

ANDREW TRACY HAYES — Ward 3

ANTHONY LAMAR HAYES — Ward 7

ANTOINE DEMAR HAYES — Ward 7

ARMSTEAD L HAYES — Ward 5

AUTUMN VICTORIA HAYES — Ward 6

CATHERINE ROSETTE HAYES — Ward 6

COREY SEAN HAYES — Ward 2

DANIELLE LOUISE HAYES — Ward 6

DEAN OLIVER HAYES — Ward 2

ERIC HAYES — Ward 5

ESTEBAN RISHARD HAYES — Ward 3

GEORGE COLVIN HAYES — Ward 3

GREGORY ALAN HAYES — Ward 2

HANNAH ELIZABETH HAYES — Ward 4

IRA MAXWELL HAYES — Ward 7

JOHNATHAN WADE HAYES — Ward 3

JON ALAN HAYES — Ward 6

JOSH HAYES — Ward 6

LAQUWAIN LANELL HAYES — Ward 7

LAUREL ASHLEY HAYES — Ward 8

LAUREN ELIZABETH HAYES — Ward 1

LISA NEAL HAYES — Ward 2

LORENE MASSEY HAYES — Ward 7

LORISA YBANEZ HAYES — Ward 8

MALORIE MARIE HAYES — Ward 4

MATTHEW DAVID HAYES — Ward 8

MATTHEW LINZY HAYES — Ward 5

NICHOLAS WINSLETT HAYES — Ward 6

PATRICIA LEWIS HAYES — Ward 3

PEYTON LEIGH HAYES — Ward 3

SAMIRIA VANTEA HAYES — Ward 1

SHIRLEY KIRBY HAYES — Ward 5

TAYLOR LEIGH HAYES — Ward 8

TIMOTHY SCOTT HAYES — Ward 1

VIRGINIA HAYES — Ward 5

ANTONIO SHAKUR HAYES-HENRY — Ward 4

WILLIAM SOUTHALL HAYFORD — Ward 5

AARON DAVID HAYGOOD — Ward 6

BRIAN JAMES HAYGOOD — Ward 2

JAMES KERN HAYGOOD JR — Ward 6

LAWRENCE F HAYGOOD III — Ward 1

SHYANNON N HAYGOOD — Ward 8

SUE HINTON HAYGOOD — Ward 6

EMILY KATHERINE HAYLES — Ward 8

JERROD PATRICK HAYLES — Ward 8

JUSTIN BATES HAYLES — Ward 8

CAYCE MAY HAYLEY — Ward 4

JACOB BENJAMIN HAYLEY — Ward 7

JAMES MATTHEW HAYLEY — Ward 7

KATHERINE BAGWELL HAYLEY — Ward 7

MICHELLE KIMBERLY HAYLEY — Ward 6

RICHARD REDD HAYLEY — Ward 7

RICK ANDREW HAYLEY — Ward 7

SARAH ALEXANDER HAYLEY — Ward 7

STEPHEN KENNETH HAYLEY — Ward 7

THOMAS MATTIEU HAYLEY — Ward 7

GEORGE MICHAEL HAYMAN JR — Ward 3

BENJAMIN LOTT HAYMON — Ward 2

BRITTANY ALEXIA HAYNES — Ward 1

CARMEN LATISHA HAYNES — Ward 1

CLAIRE BROWN HAYNES — Ward 2

DENISE OGLE HAYNES — Ward 3

GARRETT HAYNES — Ward 6

HANNAH DIANNE HAYNES — Ward 4

JENAH STEPHENSON HAYNES — Ward 2

JUSTIN ANDREW HAYNES — Ward 8

PRYCE MIDDLETON HAYNES — Ward 6

JASON M HAYNIE — Ward 3

JESSICA AUDREY HAYNIE — Ward 3

MANLEY LYNWOOD HAYNIE — Ward 8

CASEY HAYS — Ward 4

HEATHER CHRISTINE HAYS — Ward 2

JOHN WILSON HAYS II — Ward 3

LOGAN HAYS — Ward 5

OLINDA KIM HAYS — Ward 2

RUSSELL NEIL HAYS — Ward 5

WILLIAM ALEXANDER HAYS — Ward 2

ERIC BRYAN HAYSLIP — Ward 2

MEGAN C HAYSLIP — Ward 2

AMY KATHLEEN HAYWARD — Ward 2

GARY TAYLOR HAYWARD — Ward 2

SARAH ELIZABETH HAYWARD — Ward 3

CARRIE HAYWOOD — Ward 6

JONATHAN KALE HAYWOOD — Ward 3

MARVIN THOMAS HAYWOOD II — Ward 3

AMY KINGSLEY HAYWORTH — Ward 7

JOEL STACEY HAYWORTH — Ward 7

LUKE HAYWORTH — Ward 7

SAMUEL BENJAMIN HAYWORTH — Ward 7

WILLIAM OLIVER HAYWORTH — Ward 7

JONATHAN MICHAEL HAZAN — Ward 4

JAMES ARSTRONG HAZARD — Ward 6

SARAH SIMMONS HAZELRIG — Ward 6

JENNIFER MARIE HAZELRIGS — Ward 2

JONATHAN BRETT HAZELRIGS — Ward 2

JUDY A HAZELRIGS — Ward 2

LAURIE BETH HAZELTINE — Ward 1

KRISTEN MARIE HAZELWOOD — Ward 6

MATTHEW JAMES HAZELWOOD — Ward 6

GUOHAO HE — Ward 7

KAI HE — Ward 3

QINGHUA HE — Ward 7

JUSTIN MATTHEW HEA — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER JOHN HEACOX — Ward 2

CLAIRE ELIZABETH HEACOX — Ward 2

AMY G HEAD — Ward 7

ANGELA SUE HEAD — Ward 5

BENNETT SAMFORD HEAD — Ward 7

CELIA MAXINE THORNTON HEAD — Ward 8

CONNOR KENNEDY HEAD — Ward 2

DORRIS EDWARD HEAD JR — Ward 8

MARTIN EDWARD HEAD — Ward 7

MELANIE D HEAD — Ward 1

NICHOLAS ANDREW HEAD — Ward 8

STEVEN SCOTT HEAD — Ward 8

COURTNEY SHAY HEADLEY — Ward 8

COVERT LEE HEADLEY — Ward 1

HAYDEN BLAKE HEADLEY — Ward 6

SALLY BLAKE HEADLEY — Ward 6

CHRISTINE ELIZABETH ANN HEALEY — Ward 8

DALLAN REYE HEALEY — Ward 8

JUSTIN MARSHALL HEALY — Ward 4

ROBERT THOMAS HEALY — Ward 4

HUNTER ANN HEAP — Ward 6

AIMEE SHANAE HEARD — Ward 4

BEVERLY TIARA HEARD — Ward 2

BRITTANY JANAY HEARD — Ward 3

CHASTITY LATRICE HEARD — Ward 1

DERRICK LAMAR HEARD — Ward 3

EBONY ASHICA HEARD — Ward 4

EMILY JANE HEARD — Ward 2

GRACIE LEE HEARD — Ward 1

GWENDOLYN DENISE REEVES HEARD — Ward 3

JACKIE L HEARD — Ward 8

JASMINE BREUNA HEARD — Ward 5

KENNETH DERRELL HEARD — Ward 1

LAWRENCE DAWARREN HEARD — Ward 8

MARCUS EUGENE HEARD — Ward 1

MEGHAN L HEARD — Ward 2

MICHAEL ANTHONY HEARD — Ward 1

NAVETTA NASHAI HEARD — Ward 4

QUENTIN DOMINIC HEARD — Ward 3

RACHEL ELIZABETH HEARD — Ward 1

SHANAE HEARD — Ward 3

TONYA SHARAY HEARD — Ward 1

ZANETA LASHAYE HEARD — Ward 3

CAROLE GROGAN HEARN — Ward 4

KAYSEN DELANEY HEARN — Ward 2

KELSEY LUND HEARN — Ward 6

KIRONDE THOMAS GEORGE HEARN — Ward 4

KYRA LYNN HEARN — Ward 5

MADELINE DRU HEARN — Ward 8

MARY C HEARN — Ward 3

MATTHEW ALAN HEARN — Ward 6

SHERI LUNEAL HEARN — Ward 2

TRENTON Z HEARNS — Ward 8

DOUGLAS GREGG HEARON — Ward 3

JAN SINGLETON HEARON — Ward 3

BLAKE FORREST HEARRELL — Ward 7

RICHARD RAYMOND HEARTSILL — Ward 2

WILLIAM PIERCE HEARTSILL I — Ward 8

CHELSEA ELIZABETH HEATH — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER MUNRO HEATH — Ward 2

CYNTHIA CROWLEY HEATH — Ward 2

GAIL GRAY HEATH — Ward 6

JEFFREY SCOTT HEATH — Ward 7

JENNIFER LYNN HEATH — Ward 2

JO WHARTON HEATH — Ward 8

JONATHAN JAMES HEATH — Ward 8

JUNE CLARK HEATH — Ward 4

KATHERINE DUMAS HEATH — Ward 5

MATTHEW BROWING HEATH — Ward 7

MEGAN NOEL HEATH — Ward 2

ROBERT ALAN HEATH — Ward 2

ROBERT WINSHIP HEATH — Ward 8

APRIL MARIE HEATHCOCK — Ward 4

DEBRA DIANE HEATHCOCK — Ward 5

GREGORY SCOTT HEATHCOCK — Ward 5

JOHN LEWIS HEATHERLY — Ward 3

CALEB SETH HEATON — Ward 2

KATHY DENISE HEATON — Ward 2

KELLEY ANNE HEATON — Ward 2

TRACY ALAN HEATON — Ward 2

EUGENE M HEAVLIN — Ward 5

LINDA HOGUE HEAVLIN — Ward 5

RACHEL ALEXANDRA HEAVLIN — Ward 5

DAMON CHADE HEBB — Ward 7

DAVID ROY HEBERT — Ward 4

JONATHAN DANIEL HEBERT — Ward 4

RACHEL GRACE HEBERT — Ward 8

JAMES MCCALL HEBSON — Ward 7

RENEE DAUGHERTY HEBSON — Ward 7

DONALD ROSS HECK — Ward 5

ELIZABETH BOOKWALTER HECK — Ward 2

JOHN KEVIN HECK JR — Ward 2

RESI HENDRIX HECK — Ward 5

MICHAEL ARTHUR HECKENBACH — Ward 2

ELIZABETH DENISE HEDDEN — Ward 4

ALEXANDER BARRETT HEDGEPATH — Ward 2

ELIZABETH HEDGEPATH — Ward 2

DAVID ALAN HEDGES — Ward 7

JILL MULLINS HEDGES — Ward 7

EMILY MEGAN HEDRICK — Ward 3

STEVEN DALE HEDRICK JR — Ward 8

OLIVER HARPER HEELY JR — Ward 5

SALLY JOAN HEELY — Ward 5

ASHLEY CURRIN HEFELFINGER — Ward 8

SUSAN K HEFELFINGER — Ward 8

EMORY WILLIAM HEFFERNAN — Ward 8

MATTHEW EVAN HEFFERNAN — Ward 5

MISSY LOUISE HEFFERON — Ward 4

MATTHEW THOMAS HEFFREN — Ward 1

LYNN RENATE HEFLIN — Ward 5

CHELBI KEITH HEGLER — Ward 3

ALICIA WILSON HEGWOOD — Ward 5

LANE HARRISON HEGWOOD — Ward 5

BLAKELY JEANNE HEIDEMAN — Ward 8

DAVID JOSSLYN HEIDEMAN — Ward 8

DAVID WILLIAM HEIDEMAN — Ward 7

JORDAN MARK HEIDEMAN — Ward 8

MARTHA L HEIDEMAN — Ward 8

PARKER ALAN HEIDEMAN — Ward 8

CYNTHIA LOUISE HEIDEPRIEM — Ward 7

DEBORAH JANE HEIDEPRIEM — Ward 7

TANYA D HEIDINGSFELDES — Ward 1

WILLIAM GILBERT HEIDT — Ward 2

ARLENE LINNET HEIL — Ward 4

JONATHAN RAY HEIL — Ward 8

JUSTIN GENE HEIL — Ward 1

BRENT GEORGE HEILMAN JR — Ward 2

DORIAN JAMES HEIM — Ward 2

MEGAN ELIZABETH HEIM LA FROMBOIS — Ward 6

ANDREW HEIN — Ward 5

MICHAEL FRANCIS HEIN — Ward 5

VINCENT LUKE HEIN — Ward 5

JAKE COLE HEINER — Ward 4

MARY FRANCES HEINSOHN — Ward 3

DIANE L HEINZE — Ward 7

JERE HEINZE — Ward 7

SEAN PAUL HEIRONIMUS — Ward 1

MEGAN BRITTANY HEISINGER — Ward 8

AMBER ROBERTS HEISLER — Ward 7

DAVID KNOX HEISLER — Ward 7

JILL ELAINE HEITZMAN — Ward 2

MARC ANTHONY HEITZMAN — Ward 2

MICHAEL ALAN HEITZMAN — Ward 2

FARRIS MAIN HEJAZEN — Ward 1

KENDALL NICHOLE SIZEMORE HELBERT — Ward 5

NADJA LISA HELBLING — Ward 6

DAVID W HELD — Ward 2

MARY ELIZABETH HELD — Ward 2

MICHELLE LYNN HELD — Ward 2

ALEC HELENIAK — Ward 7

ROGER JOHN HELLBUSON — Ward 4

CHLOE ELIZABETH HELLEN — Ward 1

BEVERLY RIOFSKI HELM — Ward 8

JOSEPH PAUL HELM — Ward 8

CATHIE MARIE HELMBOLD — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER BLAKE HELMKE — Ward 3

ERIC FRANKLIN HELMKE — Ward 6

HENRY CONRAD HELMKE — Ward 8

KIMBERLY A HELMKE — Ward 3

KYLE T HELMKE — Ward 1

NICK REID HELMKE — Ward 3

PAMELA J HELMKE — Ward 8

SHIRLEY GRIER HELMKE — Ward 8

THOMAS HENRY HELMKE — Ward 3

ADRIEN NEEL HELMS — Ward 2

ANDREW JOSEPH HELMS — Ward 3

APRIL MCEACHERN HELMS — Ward 6

ARIEL CHEREE HELMS — Ward 3

BARBARA BEATY HELMS — Ward 5

DANIEL BEATY HELMS — Ward 5

ERIC E HELMS — Ward 8

JAMES TODD HELMS — Ward 2

JOHN MARK HELMS — Ward 5

MARY LOYCE HELMS — Ward 2

NICHOLAS DAVID HELMS — Ward 2

SARAH CATHERINE HELMS — Ward 6

WHITNIE JADE HELMS — Ward 2

SHANNON NICHOLE HELSPER — Ward 2

BEAU MCLAIN HELTON — Ward 2

DARBI HELTON — Ward 8

HANNAH CHRISTIAN HELTON — Ward 7

HOPE H HELTON — Ward 7

ROBERT E HELTON — Ward 7

SARAH REIKO HELU — Ward 3

CHARLES JOSEPH HEMARD III — Ward 3

GAIL BLANCHARD HEMARD — Ward 3

JESSICA MILES HEMARD — Ward 3

DAVID PAUL HEMBERG — Ward 5

ERIC COLIN HEMBERG — Ward 5

ERIC JOHAN HEMBERG — Ward 5

MARGARET LORAINE HEMBERG — Ward 5

AUDREY ROSSON HEMBREE — Ward 3

VINCENT JORDAN HEMBRICK-HOLLOMAN — Ward 8

TIMOTHY RUEDIGER HEMMER — Ward 3

DEBRA BROWN HEMMINGS — Ward 2

MORRISON HEMPHILL — Ward 2

PATRICIA GALLANT HEMPHILL — Ward 2

EDWARD MCINTOSH HENDERLONG — Ward 6

ADELE RUTH HENDERSON — Ward 6

ALLISON MCCALL HENDERSON — Ward 4

B MELINDA HENDERSON — Ward 2

BENJAMIN DALE HENDERSON — Ward 5

BRENDAN ALAN HENDERSON — Ward 2

BRETT CHRISTOPHER HENDERSON — Ward 2

BRIAN BENNETT HENDERSON — Ward 2

CHANDLER SCOTT HENDERSON — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER BRIAN HENDERSON — Ward 6

CHRISTOPHER DAVID HENDERSON — Ward 8

CLAUDIA CARGILE HENDERSON — Ward 2

CORTNEY LYNN SCHWARTZ HENDERSON — Ward 8

COURTNEY CHERELLEL HENDERSON — Ward 7

CRYSTAL DENISE HENDERSON — Ward 3

DANIEL MORGAN HENDERSON JR — Ward 2

DANIELLE ALTA HENDERSON — Ward 3

DEBORAH M HENDERSON — Ward 5

DESTINEY QUINESHA TIA HENDERSON — Ward 1

DIANA KAY HENDERSON — Ward 5

DONALD BRUCE HENDERSON III — Ward 8

DOUGLAS ALLEN HENDERSON JR — Ward 5

EDDIE BRIAN HENDERSON — Ward 4

ERIN AMANDA HENDERSON — Ward 4

FLAVIUS T HENDERSON — Ward 6

FRANK DAVID HENDERSON — Ward 6

GREGORY KEITH HENDERSON — Ward 2

HANNAH CHRISTIAN HENDERSON — Ward 5

HANNAH HENDERSON — Ward 6

HEATHER NICOLE HENDERSON — Ward 4

INEZ C HENDERSON — Ward 7

J TOM HENDERSON — Ward 8

JAMES HENRY HENDERSON JR — Ward 5

JANE EVANS HENDERSON — Ward 2

JANICE C HENDERSON — Ward 7

JARVIS L HENDERSON — Ward 8

JASON C HENDERSON — Ward 7

JENNIFER GODWIN HENDERSON — Ward 2

JEREMY DALE HENDERSON — Ward 2

JESSALYNN DICKSON HENDERSON — Ward 2

JESSICA LEE HENDERSON — Ward 5

JOHN BEN HENDERSON — Ward 7

JOHN GENE HENDERSON — Ward 5

JOHN SCOTT HENDERSON — Ward 2

JOHN SCOTT HENDERSON JR — Ward 5

JOSHUA ELIAH HENDERSON — Ward 2

JOSHUA HENDERSON — Ward 1

KAHLIL D HENDERSON — Ward 3

KATHERINE R HENDERSON — Ward 8

KELLI CIAMPI HENDERSON — Ward 5

KENDALL WATSON HENDERSON — Ward 4

KITTRELL HENDERSON — Ward 4

LANA S HENDERSON — Ward 8

LATISHA DUNCAN HENDERSON — Ward 2

LAUREN ELIZABETH HENDERSON — Ward 2

LISA ALIA HENDERSON — Ward 8

LYNNE BALKOM HENDERSON — Ward 2

MARK JOSEPH HENDERSON — Ward 7

MARKUEDIA SHANEDIKA HENDERSON — Ward 4

MATTHEW CARR HENDERSON — Ward 4

MICHAEL ST C HENDERSON — Ward 6

MITCHELL ASHLEY HENDERSON — Ward 4

PATRICIA LONG HENDERSON — Ward 4

PETER LEE HENDERSON — Ward 2

RALPH A HENDERSON JR — Ward 5

REBECCA LYNN HENDERSON — Ward 6

ROBERT TILMAN HENDERSON — Ward 3

SEAN DOMENIC HENDERSON — Ward 8

STEPHANIE MARIE HENDERSON — Ward 5

STEVEN CHASE HENDERSON — Ward 5

SUSAN HODAS HENDERSON — Ward 6

TERRY JAMES HENDERSON — Ward 5

THOMAS JUSTIN HENDERSON — Ward 6

TIMOTHY SHEA HENDERSON — Ward 2

TRACY ANNE HENDERSON — Ward 5

VICKIE CHARLYNE HENDERSON — Ward 3

WESLEY P HENDERSON — Ward 8

WESLEY PARKER HENDERSON — Ward 5

WILLIAM SCOTT HENDERSON — Ward 2

WILLIAM HENDERSON — Ward 2

CHAD EVAN HENDLEY — Ward 2

SHARON MEAGAN HENDLEY — Ward 2

JOSHUA CRAIG HENDON — Ward 3

MIRANDA MAYERS HENDON — Ward 3

WESLEY HUNTER HENDON — Ward 1

CHERYL JACQUELYN HENDRICK — Ward 8

BENJAMIN ADRIAN HENDRICKS — Ward 1

CONSTANCE S HENDRICKS — Ward 7

HALLIE ANN HENDRICKS — Ward 2

JERRY V HENDRICKS JR — Ward 2

JOHN CECIL HENDRICKS — Ward 4

JOHN MCINTOSH HENDRICKS — Ward 8

JOSHUA TREY HENDRICKS — Ward 2

KURT JOSEPH HENDRICKS — Ward 4

MARGARET M HENDRICKS — Ward 4

SAMANTHA OLIVIA HENDRICKS — Ward 8

SARAH LYNNE HENDRICKS — Ward 5

SHARON LEE HENDRICKS — Ward 2

ZACKERY ROSS HENDRICKS — Ward 7

HOLLY STALLWORTH HENDRICKSON — Ward 2

MAGEN DANIELLE HENDRICKSON — Ward 5

ROBERT CLYMER HENDRICKSON IV — Ward 2

SCOTT PAUL HENDRICKSON — Ward 5

AMY MARIE HENDRIX — Ward 7

BLAKE EUGENE HENDRIX — Ward 8

CHARLES MACKEY HENDRIX — Ward 2

CHARLOTTE R HENDRIX — Ward 5

DANA GRIGGS HENDRIX — Ward 5

DONNIE TODD HENDRIX — Ward 7

EMILY KATE HENDRIX — Ward 6

HALLE HENDRIX — Ward 1

JAMES AUSTIN HENDRIX JR — Ward 2

JEFFREY ALLAN HENDRIX — Ward 4

JONATHAN TAYLOR HENDRIX — Ward 2

KATIE ELIZABETH HENDRIX — Ward 3

LAURA ELIZABETH HENDRIX — Ward 1

LAUREL DEEANNA HENDRIX — Ward 5

LILY MADELEINE HENDRIX — Ward 1

MADISON NICOLE HENDRIX — Ward 7

MARY ELLEN HUGHES HENDRIX — Ward 2

OLIVIA PAIGE HENDRIX — Ward 6

REBECCA COMPTON HENDRIX — Ward 2

SYDNEY ALAN HENDRIX — Ward 5

THERON DEAN HENDRIX — Ward 2

WILLIAM FRANCIS HENDRIX — Ward 1

MARTHA ANN HENK — Ward 6

RUTH SOLVANG HENK — Ward 3

CARTER YATES HENLEY — Ward 2

DEANNA NICOLE HENLEY — Ward 7

GENA WASHINGTON HENLEY — Ward 2

JOHN HENLEY — Ward 2

MEHGAN ELISE HENLEY — Ward 5

SHERYCE C HENLEY — Ward 8

STEPHANIE LEE HENLEY — Ward 3

TERRY SHANE HENLEY — Ward 5

BRANDEN HAYES HENLINE — Ward 6

KAYLA CELESTE HENN — Ward 3

LEAH MARION HENN — Ward 3

DAVID W HENNESSEY — Ward 6

PAMELA P HENNESSEY — Ward 6

LORI ANN HENNING — Ward 5

MEGAN MARIE HENNING — Ward 5

EMILY COUPERY HENNINGER — Ward 6

ANNIE BROOKS HENNINGTON — Ward 7

EVAN ELMORE HENNINGTON — Ward 7

KATHERINE ANN HENRICKS — Ward 7

KATHY SUSAN HENRICKS — Ward 7

JILL ALLISON HENRIQUEZ — Ward 7

ALBERT G HENRY III — Ward 5

CELESTA LAVETTE HENRY — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER S HENRY — Ward 6

EDNA HENRY — Ward 4

EPIFFANY P. HENRY — Ward 8

JAMES ALEXANDER HENRY — Ward 4

JOHN FREDERICK HENRY — Ward 5

JOHN ROBERT HENRY — Ward 7

KRYSTLE NICOLE HENRY — Ward 5

LAURA T FLETCHER HENRY — Ward 2

LAUREN ANN HENRY — Ward 6

LINDA T HENRY — Ward 1

MERRILYN MOUNGER HENRY — Ward 5

MICHAEL ANDREW HENRY — Ward 1

MICHAEL DANIEL HENRY — Ward 4

NEELY ELIZABETH HENRY — Ward 2

PRESTON ANN JENKS HENRY — Ward 2

RANDALYN LEIGH HENRY — Ward 3

RAYMOND PETER HENRY — Ward 2

REBECCA CANADY HENRY — Ward 1

ROBERT TYLER HENRY — Ward 2

ROBERT WADE HENRY — Ward 5

SHANEKA LATRICE HENRY — Ward 2

SHARHONDA LYNNE HENRY — Ward 1

THORNTON HENRY — Ward 1

TODD WILLIAM HENRY — Ward 8

ANDREW WAYNE HENSARLING — Ward 6

KERRI FORRESTER HENSARLING — Ward 5

ROBERT ALLEN HENSARLING — Ward 5

DIANA LYNN HENSLEY — Ward 5

ANNA M HENSON — Ward 1

ANNA MEGAN HENSON — Ward 5

AUDREY HENSON — Ward 6

AVERY CAMILLE HENSON — Ward 6

CURTIS TALMON HENSON JR — Ward 5

HANNA JANE HENSON — Ward 3

JENNIFER LEE HENSON — Ward 3

LAUREN ELIZABETH HENSON — Ward 7

ROBERT D HENSON JR — Ward 4

WILLIAM BLAKELOY HENSTER — Ward 6

DEBORAH S HENTHORNE — Ward 7

JULIE WHITTAKER HENTHORNE — Ward 5

PAUL JEFFREY HENTHORNE — Ward 5

ASHLEY MICHELLE HENTON — Ward 4

JOSHUA BRANDON HEPBURN — Ward 4

MARY RUDD HEPTINSTALL — Ward 4

SHONE WILLIAMS HEPTINSTALL — Ward 7

SUZANNE ELIZABETH HEPTINSTALL — Ward 1

ACHILLE NATHAN HERAUD — Ward 8

DAVID BRITTON HERBERT — Ward 6

DAVID PAUL HERBERT — Ward 4

HEATHER VICTORIA HERBERT — Ward 4

JANA LANIER HERBERT — Ward 1

JULIE ANN HERBERT — Ward 7

LILLIAN GRACE HERBERT — Ward 6

MARY BETH HERBERT — Ward 4

SAMANTHA ANN LAWRIE HERBERT — Ward 6

HOLLY ANN HERETH — Ward 6

MELISSA BROWN HERKT — Ward 6

BENJAMIN B HERMAN — Ward 6

JEREMY MICHAEL HERMAN — Ward 8

SAMUEL CARL HERMAN — Ward 6

SHARON MARIE HERMANN — Ward 8

PHILIP J HERMSEN — Ward 8

REBECCA MAYER HERN — Ward 6

CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL HERNANDEZ — Ward 8

ERICKA NATALIA HERNANDEZ — Ward 2

GEORGE ANTHONY HERNANDEZ — Ward 5

MARGARITA HERNANDEZ — Ward 5

MITZIE BURGESS HERNANDEZ — Ward 2

NATALIE MARGARET HERNANDEZ — Ward 8

RHODIA M HERNANDEZ — Ward 4

STEVEN HERNANDEZ — Ward 2

VICTOR NAHUM HERNANDEZ — Ward 2

ANDREA CORAL HERNANDEZ-BURES — Ward 8

CECELIA DOUGLASS HERNDON — Ward 2

EBONY R HERNDON — Ward 7

GEORGE LARRY HERNDON — Ward 2

JOHN MICHAEL HERNDON — Ward 2

JOHN MICHAEL HERNDON — Ward 2

LILLIE MAE HERNDON — Ward 5

MILDRED M HERNDON — Ward 2

LINDSIE MARIE HERNIG — Ward 2

CATHERINE CLAIRE HERREN — Ward 8

ORENTHIA CANTRELL HERREN — Ward 3

RASHANNDA PEABODY HERREN — Ward 3

SANQUITA KENYETT HERREN — Ward 8

SARAH ELIZABETH HERREN — Ward 2

STEVEN HERREN — Ward 2

MAKAYLA RENEE HERRERA — Ward 6

SERGIO NICKOLAS HERRERA-VALLADARES — Ward 1

BRANDON ALEXANDER HERRICK — Ward 4

WILLIE DAVID HERRIGEL — Ward 1

ASHLEY THOMPSON HERRING — Ward 2

CHARLES CLINTON HERRING JR — Ward 7

CRISTEN PRATT HERRING — Ward 7

DANNA MORGAN HERRING — Ward 8

FRANK HENLEY HERRING III — Ward 6

HARMON WALTER HERRING — Ward 4

KAREN DELL HERRING — Ward 4

KATHRYN NEBRIG HERRING — Ward 2

RONALD LEON HERRING — Ward 3

RUSSELL DAVID HERRING — Ward 2

RYLAN BRUCE HERRING — Ward 5

SUZANNE NOLL HERRING — Ward 3

WENDY LOUISE HERRING — Ward 8

WILLIAM RONALD HERRING — Ward 2

AHKIYA KEYOND HERRINGTON — Ward 4

GARRETT KAI HERRINGTON — Ward 3

LATAMBRIA JONAE HERRINGTON — Ward 1

PAMELA LEE HERRINGTON — Ward 4

ROBIN ANTHONY HERRINGTON — Ward 2

STEVEN JOHN HERRINGTON — Ward 4

TASHINA NICOLE HERRINGTON — Ward 1

BRYAN LEE HERRIT — Ward 5

JENNIFER DRISKILL HERRIT — Ward 5

LILLY ELIZABETH HERRLI — Ward 6

CARLY RAE HERRMANN — Ward 5

KELLIE E HERROD — Ward 3

ALIXANDRE RENE HERRON — Ward 3

KYLE ROBERT HERSARLING — Ward 7

EMILY ELIZABETH HERSEL — Ward 5

MATT CALVIN HERSEL — Ward 5

PAMELA J HERSEL — Ward 5

JOSHUA ALVIN HERSH — Ward 2

HENRY JAMES HERSHEY — Ward 1

MICHAEL KEITH HERSTON — Ward 8

ANDREW SHELDEN HESS — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER ROBIN HESS — Ward 7

ELIZABETH GRACE HESS — Ward 2

HAILEY GARNER HESS — Ward 1

JORDON TANNER HESS — Ward 8

JOSEPH BRADLEY HESS — Ward 8

KAREN L HESS — Ward 8

NONA J HESS — Ward 4

NORMAN GROFF HESS — Ward 4

THOMAS ANDREW HESS — Ward 8

LAUREN ELIZABETH HESSEY — Ward 4

DAVID LUX HESSION — Ward 1

ELIZABETH KELLY HESTER — Ward 7

GARRETT EVAN HESTER — Ward 5

HEATHER GAYLE HESTER — Ward 8

JAMES FRANKLIN HESTER V — Ward 5

JAMES MORRIS HESTER — Ward 8

JAMES MORRIS HESTER JR — Ward 8

JOHN HITE HESTER — Ward 2

KALA ORAVET HESTER — Ward 7

KALLIE LUANN HESTER — Ward 7

MARY HESTER — Ward 2

NATALIE LAUREEN HESTER — Ward 7

NICOLE STACY HESTER — Ward 2

TAYLOR HESTER — Ward 1

THOMAS M HESTER I — Ward 7

WILL HESTER — Ward 1

DONNA LEE HESTERMAN — Ward 5

JEAN MARIE HESTLEY — Ward 1

JAKE S HETHCOX — Ward 7

JOHN CALEB HETHCOX — Ward 7

WILLIAM FREERICK HETHERINGTON II — Ward 6

KATHERINE ELIZABETH HETTINGER — Ward 2

KURT ALLEN HETTINGER — Ward 2

SAMUEL ALAN HETTINGER — Ward 4

MARTHA ELLEN HEUERMAN — Ward 4

ALEXANDRA KNIGHT HEWITT — Ward 3

HOWARD HARRIS HEWITT — Ward 3

JORDON ALEXANDER HEWITT — Ward 8

STANLEY CASDEN HEWLETT JR — Ward 1

TRACY LEIGH HEWLETT — Ward 8

PAMELA C HEYLER — Ward 2

MELISSA L HEYWORTH — Ward 8

JEREMY MICHAEL HIBBARD — Ward 8

ONNOLEE CARRIE HICKEY — Ward 5

CATHERINE DOUGLAS HICKMAN — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER GREGORY HICKMAN — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER LANE HICKMAN — Ward 8

EVELYN M HICKMAN — Ward 1

IVORI MONEQUE HICKMAN — Ward 1

JERRY LEE HICKMAN JR — Ward 4

KARLA SHIERLING HICKMAN — Ward 2

KEITH D HICKMAN JR — Ward 6

MADISON GRACE HICKMAN — Ward 2

MICHAEL FARON HICKMAN — Ward 2

PATRICIA MCINTOSH HICKMAN — Ward 8

STACI MICHELLE HICKMAN — Ward 5

TIMOTHY LEWIS HICKMAN — Ward 5

KAREN REGINA HICKOK — Ward 5

STEPHEN CLYDE HICKOK — Ward 5

ALECIA ANN HICKS — Ward 5

ASHLEA MICHELE HICKS — Ward 3

BOBBY HICKS JR — Ward 1

BRANDON SHANE HICKS — Ward 2

CALEB JOEL HICKS — Ward 4

CAYLA CLARK HICKS — Ward 2

CHARLES R L HICKS — Ward 2

CHRISTIAN HICKS — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER DARNAY HICKS — Ward 1

ELIZABETH REYNOLDS HICKS — Ward 7

EMILY KATHERINE HICKS — Ward 3

EVAN CARROL HICKS — Ward 7

HUSTON LAWRENCE HICKS — Ward 7

JACK TALMADGE HICKS — Ward 3

JAMES ALEXANDER HICKS — Ward 8

JASON BRADLEY HICKS — Ward 2

JIMMY D HICKS — Ward 8

JOEL BRIAN HICKS — Ward 1

JOHN DANIEL HICKS — Ward 4

KATHY ANN WILLINGHAM HICKS — Ward 3

KATIE MARIE HICKS — Ward 8

KAYLA MICHELLE HICKS — Ward 4

KEVIN WADE HICKS — Ward 3

KEYON JAMAR HICKS — Ward 8

KRISTEN ELAINE HICKS — Ward 1

KRISTIN MELVILLE HICKS — Ward 4

MARCELLE JOSEY HICKS — Ward 5

MIKUEL KHALANI HICKS — Ward 1

MILTON LAWRENCE HICKS JR — Ward 1

OLIVIA DEBREECE HICKS — Ward 8

RANDON MORRIS HICKS — Ward 4

SHIRL D'ANDREA HICKS — Ward 4

STEVEN GREGORY HICKS — Ward 5

TAMELA BROWN HICKS — Ward 6

TERRIE GAE H HICKS — Ward 2

THOMAS JASON HICKS — Ward 3

THOMAS VENT HICKS — Ward 5

TYESHA SHANTA HICKS — Ward 7

TASHAWNA MYIESHA HICKS-LUCKETT — Ward 1

RUSSELL EDWARD HIDDEN — Ward 4

DENNIS LEON HIDLE JR — Ward 2

CHRISTINA BERTA HIERATH — Ward 5

MARGARET CAROL HIEROWSKI — Ward 4

EZEKIEL GRAHAM HIETALA — Ward 8

BRITTANY ELIZABETH HIETT — Ward 5

KELLY ANN HIETT — Ward 5

TONY LYLE HIETT SR — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER DEWAYN HIGDEN — Ward 6

BROCK KELSEY HIGDON — Ward 2

JESSICA CARDONE HIGDON — Ward 2

KEITH L HIGDON — Ward 2

KENDALL PAIGE HIGDON — Ward 3

YANDCHIA RIDLEY HIGDON — Ward 2

AMANDA K HIGGINBOTHAM — Ward 2

BETTY MARTIN HIGGINBOTHAM — Ward 5

JOHN HIGGINBOTHAM — Ward 7

KATHRYN SUZANNE HIGGINBOTHAM — Ward 8

MARK C HIGGINBOTHAM — Ward 2

MARY D HIGGINBOTHAM — Ward 7

NICK HAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM — Ward 5

ROBERT LEE HIGGINBOTHAM II — Ward 7

BARBARA EXUM HIGGINS — Ward 5

BRENDAN THOMAS HIGGINS — Ward 4

DANA VALLETT HIGGINS — Ward 3

DAVID PAUL HIGGINS — Ward 5

ELLIE SARAH HIGGINS — Ward 2

HOWARD KEITH HIGGINS — Ward 8

JOHN CAMERON HIGGINS — Ward 4

KEAH VERONICA CHAMBERS HIGGINS — Ward 3

KIMBERLY R HIGGINS — Ward 8

SHARON AVENT HIGGINS — Ward 8

TATIANA MARIA HIGGINS — Ward 6

URSULA DAVIS HIGGINS — Ward 2

WILLIAM ARTHUR HIGGINS — Ward 5

WILLIAM CODY HIGGINS — Ward 6

SARA L HIGGS — Ward 7

LINDSAY M HIGH — Ward 6

MARGUERITA DELISA HIGH — Ward 5

CLAUDIA THOMPSON HIGHFILL — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER NOEL HIGHTOWER — Ward 2

DELLA WARREN HIGHTOWER — Ward 1

JACQUELYN BROOKE HIGHTOWER — Ward 3

JOSEPH HIGHTOWER — Ward 2

KENDALL B HIGHTOWER — Ward 3

MERILYN HIGHTOWER — Ward 2

NORMAN HIGHTOWER — Ward 1

DOMINIC RAFAEL HILDEBRANDT — Ward 8

ELIZABETH ANNE HILDRETH — Ward 5

KYLE RUSSELL HILDRETH — Ward 5

LEAH KATHRYN HILDRETH — Ward 5

MATTHEW WYMAN HILDRETH — Ward 5

SONYA REGINA HILDRETH — Ward 4

TERESA L HILDRETH — Ward 5

RYAN PAUL HILEMAN — Ward 6

AMANDA CAROLE HILEY — Ward 5

ADAM BLAKE HILL — Ward 5

ADDIE PALMER HILL — Ward 7

ALLYSON L HILL — Ward 4

AMBER NICHOLE HILL — Ward 3

AMY MIXON HILL — Ward 7

ANGELA MOORE HILL — Ward 2

ANISSA JON HILL — Ward 4

ANN R HILL — Ward 3

ANNIE JEAN LANIER HILL — Ward 4

ANTHONY RAY HILL JR — Ward 4

ANTONIA M HILL — Ward 6

AQUINTA LASHAY HILL — Ward 8

BERNICE HILL — Ward 1

BETTY TURNER HILL — Ward 1

BRIANNA TIFFANY HILL — Ward 3

BRUCE WAYNE HILL — Ward 7

CARL A HILL III — Ward 5

CAROLYN ADDINGTON HILL — Ward 8

CAROLYN JANE HILL — Ward 6

CASEY BARNETT HILL — Ward 3

CHRISTIE LEIGH HILL — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM HILL — Ward 3

CLAY JASON HILL — Ward 3

CODY DALE HILL — Ward 2

CODY RENAN HILL — Ward 5

CORTINA DELOIS HILL — Ward 8

DANIELLE MARIE HILL — Ward 7

DARNITA ANDERSON HILL — Ward 4

DAVID BARTON HILL — Ward 5

DAVID CARTER HILL — Ward 6

DAVID J HILL — Ward 4

DAVID MATTHEW HILL — Ward 2

DAVID PAUL HILL — Ward 7

DAVID THOMAS HILL — Ward 2

DENNIS STEVE HILL — Ward 3

DESTINY ASIA HILL — Ward 8

DIONDRA NEKIA HILL — Ward 7

DMETRIUS HILL — Ward 1

DORIS LOU HILL — Ward 7

DOROTHY STINSON HILL — Ward 7

DUSTIN BLAKE HILL — Ward 2

EDNA B HILL — Ward 1

EDWARD POLK HILL V — Ward 2

ELIZABETH W HILL — Ward 2

ETHAN MARTIN HILL — Ward 5

GARY RONALD HILL — Ward 4

GEOFFREY EDWARD HILL — Ward 3

GLORIA RUTH HILL — Ward 5

GRAHAM RUSH HILL — Ward 5

GWENDOLYN MARIE HILL — Ward 1

HEATHER SHANNON HILL — Ward 4

HERMAN HILL — Ward 2

HOWARD L HILL — Ward 5

JACQUELINE LANETT HILL — Ward 7

JAMES DARDEN HILL — Ward 1

JAMES R HILL — Ward 2

JAMES TAYLOR HILL — Ward 2

JANE KATHERINE HILL — Ward 5

JANET MURPHREE HILL — Ward 3

JANNA WHITNEY HILL — Ward 4

JAYNEEN FAYTH HILL — Ward 3

JENICE OGLETREE HILL — Ward 1

JESSIE ELIZABETH HILL — Ward 2

JILL DAVIS HILL — Ward 5

JILL SPRAGGINS HILL — Ward 2

JIMMIE G HILL — Ward 1

JONATHON MATTHRE HILL — Ward 3

JORDAN ALEXIS HILL — Ward 1

JOSEPH LUTHER HILL — Ward 5

JOSHUA WAYNE HILL — Ward 4

JUDITH NABORS HILL — Ward 3

KAREN JONES HILL — Ward 3

KATHERINE ROPIAK HILL — Ward 7

KATHLEEN RUTH HILL — Ward 2

KEN DOSTER HILL — Ward 3

KENNETH HILL — Ward 2

KIRSTYN PAIGE HILL — Ward 1

KRISTIN LEIGH HILL — Ward 6

LATOYA DENISE HILL — Ward 7

LEAH LYNN HILL — Ward 6

LEMUEL LEWIS HILL — Ward 1

LEON BERNARD HILL — Ward 2

LEONARDO D DANCY HILL — Ward 1

LINDA BURNS HILL — Ward 2

LOGAN CHANDLER HILL — Ward 5

LUTHER L HILL III — Ward 5

MARCIA HASTY HILL — Ward 7

MARIAN B HILL — Ward 5

MARY B HILL — Ward 1

MARY BRANDA HILL — Ward 4

MARY JUDITH HILL — Ward 4

MATTHEW DAVIS HILL — Ward 7

MICHAEL CHRISTIAN HILL — Ward 3

MICHAEL SCOTT HILL — Ward 7

MICHEAL DEWAYNE HILL — Ward 7

MILES EDWARD HILL JR — Ward 5

NATALIE HAYDEN HILL — Ward 6

NEDA GRESHAM HILL — Ward 4

OKICHI HILL — Ward 4

OLIVIA RHETT HILL — Ward 4

PAMELA DENISE HILL — Ward 2

PHILLIP R HILL — Ward 7

PHYLESIA MONAY HILL — Ward 6

POPPY TIDWELL HILL — Ward 2

RAYMOND LEON HILL JR — Ward 8

RAYMOND LEON HILL — Ward 8

REON SHERINA HILL — Ward 2

RICHARD EUGENE HILL — Ward 4

RILEY EVERETT HILL — Ward 7

ROBERT RICE HILL — Ward 7

RYAN SESSIONS HILL — Ward 2

SAMUEL BENSON HILL — Ward 5

SARAH E HILL — Ward 6

SARAH ELIZABETH HILL — Ward 8

SARAH TOWNLEY HILL — Ward 7

SHANICKA L HILL — Ward 3

SHANNON LINDSEY HILL — Ward 3

SHAUN'E LATRICE HILL — Ward 3

SOHIA BENITA HILL — Ward 7

STEVEN RAND HILL — Ward 2

SUSAN HOERLEIN HILL — Ward 5

TAMARAH DISHON HILL — Ward 1

TAMMY ELOIS HILL — Ward 3

TATYANA SADAIJAH HILL — Ward 6

TAYLOR ANNE HILL — Ward 3

THOMAS CHILTON HILL — Ward 7

THOMAS ERIC HILL — Ward 7

THOMAS ERIC HILL II — Ward 7

TRACY CRENSHAW HILL — Ward 5

TREVOR LLOYD HILL — Ward 3

VICTORIA ERIN HILL — Ward 8

WILLIAM EUGENE HILL — Ward 7

WILLIAM SEAVER HILL — Ward 3

KAMIA RESEANA HILL-DAVIDSON — Ward 2

CHANDLER HILLEN — Ward 3

AMANDA BURDELL HILLER — Ward 2

ESTHER SELLECK HILLER — Ward 4

MARY MARGARET HILLER — Ward 2

WILLIAM CRAIG HILLER — Ward 2

DANNY RYON HILLESTAD — Ward 3

DEBORAH GOODSON HILLESTAD — Ward 3

MARK ALEXANDER HILLEY — Ward 3

ZACHARY E HILLEY — Ward 3

CHANTEL LASHAWN HILLIARD — Ward 6

JIMMY E HILLIARD — Ward 3

JITKA HILLIARD — Ward 3

JENNIFER CROWDER HILLIS — Ward 4

KENNETH JAMES HILLIS — Ward 4

CLEO AMBER HILLMAN — Ward 5

DEJA ELEXUS HILLMAN — Ward 6

JONATHAN EVERETT HILLMAN — Ward 5

ROBERT LEE HILLMAN — Ward 3

REBECCA ANN HILLNER — Ward 1

JEFFERY SCOTT HILLS — Ward 6

JOHN MARVIN HILLSMAN III — Ward 2

MARCIA GERRALD HILLSMAN — Ward 2

JOSHUA DANE HILLYER — Ward 3

SARAH BYRD HILLYER — Ward 3

TAYLOR A HILO — Ward 3

EDWARD T HILTBOLD — Ward 6

BARBARA E HILTERMAN — Ward 2

RONALD R HILTERMAN — Ward 2

BERNICE DUMAS HILTON — Ward 1

JOHN FREDERICK HILTY — Ward 2

ABBY VERNER HILYER — Ward 5

JARED THOMAS HILYER — Ward 5

THOMAS JEROME HILYER — Ward 5

KELLY BARNES HIMEL — Ward 3

AMY J HIMMELWRIGHT — Ward 5

HANNA GABLE HIMMELWRIGHT — Ward 5

JAMES ROBERT HIMMELWRIGHT — Ward 5

ROBERT JOSEPH HIMMELWRIGHT — Ward 5

TAROH HINATA — Ward 6

EDWARD RAY HINDERLITER JR — Ward 7

KATHERINE M HINDS — Ward 2

KATHRYN LEWIS HINDS — Ward 5

LINDSEY MARIE HINDS — Ward 5

NASCRI T HINDS — Ward 7

NATWINDA TWANASHA HINDS — Ward 7

NIESHA TWYLETTE HINDS — Ward 7

OCIE R HINDS — Ward 7

PERRY RICHARD HINDS — Ward 5

SUSAN LEWIS HINDS — Ward 5

ANGELO DONNELL HINES JR — Ward 6

CHARLES CHRISTOPHER HINES — Ward 6

DEBBRA CHRISTINE HINES — Ward 4

DENNIS RAY HINES — Ward 3

DREW THOMAS HINES — Ward 3

EMILY MARIE HINES — Ward 3

HELEN THERESA HINES — Ward 3

HUNTER ALLEN HINES — Ward 6

KACIE MORGAN HINES — Ward 6

KARLA BLANKENSHIP HINES — Ward 6

RACHEL ELIZABETH HINES — Ward 1

ROBERT JEFFERY HINES — Ward 7

TIFFANY CAMILLE HINES — Ward 3

BENJAMIN TATE HINKLE — Ward 2

MATTHEW ALLEN HINKLE — Ward 5

KATHY SUE HINKLEY — Ward 5

JAMES BENJAMIN HINNANT — Ward 2

KRISTIN WILCOX HINNANT — Ward 2

JAMES HUNTER HINOTE — Ward 6

JOHN WALTER HINRICHSEN — Ward 2

ROBERT BRUCE HINSHAW III — Ward 1

ABIGAIL L HINSON — Ward 8

AMANDA EASTMAN HINSON — Ward 8

ANNE SHEARER HINSON — Ward 8

DAVID WHATLEY HINSON — Ward 8

DONNIE MARK HINSON — Ward 7

HALEY MARIE HINSON — Ward 8

HARRY HAAK HINSON — Ward 3

JENNIFER C HINSON — Ward 8

LAUREN HINT — Ward 6

BRITTANY REBECCA HINTEN — Ward 8

CRANDALL LOUISE HINTON — Ward 5

JAMES THOMAS HINTON — Ward 6

JOHNATHAN WAYNE HINTON — Ward 2

KORYN ANGELA HINTON — Ward 2

LEIGH ANN HINTON — Ward 6

VANESSA MYERS HINTON — Ward 2

KRISTEN CHANDLER HIOTT — Ward 1

MARIAH ANNE HIOTT — Ward 5

EMILY LAUREN HIPP — Ward 4

STEVEN TYLER HIPPS — Ward 8

JORDAN SATISH HIREMATH — Ward 6

KAITLIN MACKENZIE HIRNER — Ward 2

CAMILLA ANN HIRSCHEL — Ward 8

RICHARD MARTIN HIRSCHEY — Ward 4

SARAH ANNE HIRSCHFELDT — Ward 5

MARJORIE C HIRTH — Ward 4

BRYAN SCOTT HISE — Ward 2

DONNA FAITH HISE — Ward 2

JASON SCOTT HISE — Ward 2

MARIANNE HITCHCOCK — Ward 5

RHETT WAYNE HITCHCOCK — Ward 6

WALTER B HITCHCOCK JR — Ward 2

WALTER ERIC HITCHCOCK — Ward 2

DIANE HITE — Ward 7

GARRETT MICHAEL HITT — Ward 8

ROBERT D HITT — Ward 2

ELIZABETH NICOLE HITZEMAN — Ward 1

REBECCA CHRISTINE HIVELY — Ward 4

TINA MARIE HIVELY — Ward 7

JAMES ROBERT HIX — Ward 7

JORDAN LEA HIX — Ward 7

LE ELLYN GRISHAM HIX — Ward 7

SAMUEL BOLTON HIX — Ward 6

EDWARD CARY HIXON — Ward 7

LAUREN MORRIS HIXON — Ward 7

PATRICIA TRAYLOR HIXON — Ward 3

ROBERT EDWARD HIXON — Ward 7

CATHERINE JOSEPHINE HIXSON — Ward 2

KNUT HJELTNES — Ward 2

DARCY LEE HLAVATY — Ward 3

FRANCIS HLAVATY — Ward 3

KATHLEEN MARIE HLAVATY — Ward 3

KIEU THUY THI HO — Ward 4

THAO THI THU HO — Ward 3

WAI NAM HO — Ward 5

ANN ETHEL HOAG — Ward 7

LINH Q HOANG — Ward 2

JOHN RICHMOND HOAR — Ward 4

KEVIN CHARLES HOARD — Ward 1

RENEISHA VONTRAY HOBB — Ward 6

CHEYENNE STRONG HOBBS — Ward 2

HAMILTON BLAKE HOBBS — Ward 5

JULIE THOMASINA HOBBS — Ward 5

KATIE ALLISON HOBBS — Ward 5

KELSEY LAUREN HOBBS — Ward 3

LAUREN DANIELLE HOBBS — Ward 3

MARLEAH K HOBBS — Ward 5

PATRICK LEE HOBBS — Ward 5

QUINTIN TYRELL HOBBS — Ward 3

QUINTIN TYRELL HOBBS — Ward 3

TRISTAN T HOBBS — Ward 5

ESPERANZA ALENE HOBBY — Ward 5

JENNIFER REESE HOBBY — Ward 4

MORGAN HOBGOOD — Ward 4

RODERICK HOBSON — Ward 2

MATTHEW RYAN HOCH — Ward 2

THERESA HELEN HOCH — Ward 2

BRANDON RICHARD HOCKEMA — Ward 5

BRITTNI ELAINE HOCKENBERRY — Ward 4

WARREN D HOCKMAN — Ward 4

ALEXANDER J HODGE — Ward 4

AMANDA P HODGE — Ward 4

ANNE-MARIE CLAIRE HODGE — Ward 3

BENJAMIN MICHAEL HODGE — Ward 3

BOYD LAMAR HODGE II — Ward 3

CHANIKA SHAUNTAY HODGE — Ward 8

CHARLES CODY HODGE — Ward 3

CINDA WARD HODGE — Ward 3

DAVID NATHAN HODGE — Ward 8

JILLIAN ARNETTE HODGE — Ward 4

KELLY HARWELL HODGE — Ward 8

KIRK NORRIS HODGE — Ward 1

LAURA ELIZABETH HODGE — Ward 8

NATHAN ALEXANDER HODGE — Ward 8

ROBERT MOSES HODGE — Ward 7

SAMUEL RAY HODGE — Ward 3

STEPHEN WAYNE HODGE — Ward 8

TERESA ANGELIA BURT HODGE — Ward 5

TERI ELIZABETH HODGE — Ward 5

TYLER EUGENE HODGE — Ward 6

ARCH G HODGES — Ward 3

AUDREY A HODGES — Ward 7

BARI TINGLEY HODGES — Ward 5

BRUCE WAYNE HODGES JR — Ward 5

CONNELL JOSEPH HODGES — Ward 2

CORINNE ANN HODGES — Ward 3

ENNA M HODGES — Ward 1

JOSEPH CLAYTON HODGES — Ward 1

KYLE CRAWFORD HODGES — Ward 2

LISA LAVERNE HODGES — Ward 1

MICHELLE JEAN HODGES — Ward 2

PARKER AUSTIN HODGES — Ward 8

RUSSELL EARL HODGES — Ward 2

SCOTT ALLAN HODGES — Ward 7

TIFFANY MELISSA HODGES — Ward 2

WESLEY BARRY HODGES — Ward 5

ZACHARY TYLER HODGES — Ward 3

KATE PETERS HODGSON — Ward 6

ANDREW BUTLER HODNETTE — Ward 4

ANDREA LAUREN HODO — Ward 7

DAVID WILLIAM HODO — Ward 7

HEATHER MARIE HODO — Ward 3

JAMES WALKER HODO — Ward 5

SALLY BLAKE HODO — Ward 5

EDGAR FORREST HODSON — Ward 6

ELIZABETH ANN HODSON — Ward 6

ELIZABETH MARIE HODSON — Ward 2

JAMES VIRGIL HODSON — Ward 5

MARY MOORE HODSON — Ward 5

MATTHEW CRAIG HODSON — Ward 4

MELISSA LEE N. HODSON — Ward 4

RAYMOND FRED HODSON — Ward 5

KYTE HALL HOEFERT — Ward 1

BENJAMIN B HOEFLING — Ward 6

MICHAEL THEODORE CODY HOEFT — Ward 2

CHARLES ROBERT HOEHAVER IV — Ward 2

VICTORIA LYNN HOEHN — Ward 5

PATRICK H HOERLE — Ward 6

BENJAMIN HANS HOERLEIN — Ward 5

CHARLOTTE THOMP HOERLEIN — Ward 5

KATHRYN COLLETTE HOERLEIN — Ward 5

MARY MARTHA HOERLEIN — Ward 8

RICHARD FRANKLIN HOERLEIN — Ward 5

JOHN MICHAEL HOERNER — Ward 7

JASON MICHAEL HOERTER — Ward 4

LAUREN E HOFER — Ward 4

JULIE CARTER HOFF — Ward 4

BENJAMIN RYAN HOFFERBER — Ward 3

ALEXANDER JOSEPH HOFFMAN — Ward 4

BRANDON CHRISTOPHER HOFFMAN — Ward 2

CLAIRE CHASTAIN HOFFMAN — Ward 5

CORNELIAS A HOFFMAN — Ward 1

DEAN GUNNAR HOFFMAN — Ward 6

HARRY JABBO HOFFMAN — Ward 1

IAN JAMES HOFFMAN — Ward 6

MARY ANNE HOFFMAN — Ward 5

RACHEL DIANE HOFFMAN — Ward 5

MEGAN ELIZABETH HOFFMASTER — Ward 2

ELIZABETH RYANN HOGAN — Ward 6

JASON HUNT HOGAN — Ward 8

JOSEPH MICHAEL HOGAN JR — Ward 4

LEE CARTER HOGAN — Ward 1

MICHAEL E HOGAN — Ward 3

SEAN HOGAN — Ward 5

WILLIAM DRIESELL HOGAN — Ward 3

DEONTAE CORTEZ HOGG — Ward 4

MEGAN LYNN HOGG — Ward 4

ELAINE ASHLEY HOGGIE — Ward 1

SARAH KATHERINE HOGGLE — Ward 7

ERIQUE VAUGHN HOGUE II — Ward 8

JEANNETTE WATTS HOHLWEG — Ward 2

RICHARD REED HOISINGTON — Ward 3

SUSAN B HOISINGTON — Ward 3

JOANN HOIT — Ward 5

MORGAN CARR HOKANSON — Ward 4

DAVID HOLCEY — Ward 4

JEANETTE HOLCEY — Ward 4

PHYLLIS DENISE HOLCEY — Ward 4

ASHLEY PATTERSON HOLCOMB — Ward 7

BEN HOLCOMB — Ward 8

BRANDON TRENT HOLCOMB — Ward 7

JAMES TERRY HOLCOMB — Ward 2

WILLIAM HOLCOMB — Ward 8

BARBARA DIANE HOLCOMBE — Ward 8

JADE MADISON HOLCOMBE — Ward 1

SARAH KATE HOLCOMBE — Ward 8

LIBBI LANGFORD HOLDEN — Ward 5

MITCHELL TAYLOR HOLDEN — Ward 4

PETER BENJAMIN HOLDEN — Ward 5

ABRAM TEAGUE HOLDER — Ward 2

ANDREW JOSEPH HOLDER — Ward 4

CHAUNCEY BURGESS HOLDER — Ward 2

DENEICE A HOLDER — Ward 8

ELIZABETH SARAH HOLDER — Ward 2

H JONATHAN BRANDON HOLDER — Ward 3

HANNAH ROCHELLE HOLDER — Ward 8

SARAH ELIZABETH HOLDER — Ward 2

ALAINA THWEATT HOLDERFIELD — Ward 4

DAVID WESLEY HOLDERFIELD — Ward 5

MINDY SUZANNE HOLDERFIELD — Ward 5

JUSTIN MATTHEW HOLDITCH — Ward 3

BRITTANY NICOLE HOLDREN — Ward 4

HAROLD D HOLEY — Ward 4

JO ANN TOLBERT HOLIDAY — Ward 4

DARLENE HOLIFIELD — Ward 1

DELOISE HOLIFIELD — Ward 8

DERRICK D HOLIFIELD — Ward 1

FELICIA MARIE HOLIFIELD — Ward 1

GABRIELLE DENISE HOLIFIELD — Ward 3

MAGGIE NELL HOLIFIELD — Ward 1

MARK ANTHONY HOLIFIELD — Ward 1

MICHAEL HOLIFIELD — Ward 1

MICHALA HOLIFIELD — Ward 1

ROY BENARR HOLIFIELD — Ward 1

RYSHUN DEWAYNE HOLIFIELD — Ward 1

TONY MANCAY HOLIFIELD — Ward 1

VERNELL HOLIFIELD — Ward 1

CASSANDRA RAYE HOLIMAN — Ward 3

ANGEL LEIGH HOLLADAY — Ward 8

JAMES HURT HOLLADAY — Ward 4

LUCILE WILLIAMS HOLLADAY — Ward 3

SHAUN MARSHALL HOLLADAY — Ward 3

ALEX C HOLLAND — Ward 3

AMANDA LYNN HOLLAND — Ward 3

AUSTON LEE HOLLAND — Ward 3

BETTY S HOLLAND — Ward 6

CAREY RUSSELL HOLLAND — Ward 7

CLINT CHANDLER HOLLAND — Ward 6

CLINTON LORING HOLLAND — Ward 4

CYNTJIA VERA HOLLAND — Ward 5

DARA BRIANA HOLLAND — Ward 3

DAVID BROWN HOLLAND — Ward 1

ERNEST A HOLLAND — Ward 2

ERNEST ANTONIO HOLLAND JR — Ward 2

FLORENCE MARIE HOLLAND — Ward 3

JILL MARIE HOLLAND — Ward 2

JOHN PATRICK HOLLAND — Ward 7

KATIE SCARLETT HOLLAND — Ward 3

KEVIN JACOB HOLLAND — Ward 6

KYMBERLY PARHAM HOLLAND — Ward 2

MARY TALTON HOLLAND — Ward 5

MELISSA SUZANNE HOLLAND — Ward 6

MICHAEL LEON HOLLAND — Ward 3

MICHAEL R HOLLAND III — Ward 2

SARAH KATHERINE HOLLAND — Ward 6

SHANISE SHERELL HOLLAND — Ward 3

SHANNON DENISE HOLLAND — Ward 3

SHARON JEAN HOLLAND — Ward 3

SHARONDA HOLLAND — Ward 6

STEPHEN LEIGH HOLLAND — Ward 7

TAYLOR LOREN HOLLAND — Ward 2

THOMAS RICHARD HOLLAND — Ward 2

TYLER MATTHEW HOLLAND — Ward 3

VIVIAN CONSTANZA HOLLAND — Ward 3

WESLEY BRIAN HOLLAND — Ward 3

XAVIOUS KEJUAN HOLLAND — Ward 7

JOHN RAYMOND HOLLAR — Ward 8

SHEILA GIBSON HOLLAR — Ward 8

BRITTANIE PAIGE HOLLAWAY — Ward 8

DARA ANNE HOLLEMAN — Ward 2

ANNE RENEE HOLLEN — Ward 6

MARGARET ELAINE HOLLER — Ward 2

SARA CLAIRE HOLLETT — Ward 6

ANTOINNE D'ANDRE HOLLEY — Ward 3

BERTHA LEE HOLLEY — Ward 1

BETTY FRANCES HOLLEY — Ward 8

DANTE JAMAAL HOLLEY — Ward 7

HAYLEY J HOLLEY — Ward 8

JACQUELINE RUDISILL HOLLEY — Ward 5

JERRY EUGENE HOLLEY — Ward 3

JESSICA LEIGH HOLLEY — Ward 4

JOSH BRETT HOLLEY — Ward 2

KEITH LEJUAN HOLLEY — Ward 4

KELI SUMER HOLLEY — Ward 2

LEANGEL NESHAY HOLLEY — Ward 4

LESLIE HOLLEY HOLLEY — Ward 5

PAUL WILSON HOLLEY — Ward 5

RUDOLPH HOLLEY — Ward 7

SHANTE M HOLLEY — Ward 7

SHAUNA HOLLEY — Ward 7

SHELBY TAYLOR HOLLEY — Ward 4

SHERRY LYNN HOLLEY — Ward 3

STEVEN SCOTT HOLLEY — Ward 7

WANDA WILLIS HOLLEY — Ward 7

WILLIAM HENRY HOLLEY JR — Ward 8

WILLIAM L HOLLEY — Ward 4

WILLIE MAE HOLLEY — Ward 5

ADAM HOWARD HOLLIDAY — Ward 8

EMILY GRACE HOLLIDAY — Ward 4

JASMINE LYNNETTE HOLLIDAY — Ward 2

JOHN LOUIS HOLLIDAY JR — Ward 4

JONATHAN LEE HOLLIDAY — Ward 2

JORDAN FLATT HOLLIDAY — Ward 8

KATHRYN BLAIR HOLLIDAY — Ward 6

TEVIA EZILLE HOLLIDAY — Ward 7

ROBERT MICHAEL HOLLIFIELD — Ward 7

LEAH KARISA HOLLIMAN — Ward 8

EMILY ELIZABETH HOLLINGER — Ward 2

JAMES SCOTT HOLLINGER — Ward 2

VICKI RAE HOLLINGER — Ward 2

WILLIAM TODD HOLLINGHEAD — Ward 2

ANYA MYCHELE HOLLINGSWORTH — Ward 7

BLANE JACKSON HOLLINGSWORTH — Ward 3

BRITTANY PONDER HOLLINGSWORTH — Ward 2

DAISY J HOLLINGSWORTH — Ward 2

DILLON JAMES HOLLINGSWORTH — Ward 7

EDWARD S HOLLINGSWORTH — Ward 2

ERIC MICHAEL HOLLINGSWORTH — Ward 3

HEATHER NIKOLE HOLLINGSWORTH — Ward 5

JASMINE SHALE HOLLINGSWORTH — Ward 4

JENNIFER BELLON HOLLINGSWORTH — Ward 7

JOSHUA CARR HOLLINGSWORTH — Ward 2

KATHRYN D HOLLINGSWORTH — Ward 2

KELLY JO HOLLINGSWORTH — Ward 2

KENDYL ALENE HOLLINGSWORTH — Ward 3

MARK ANTHONY HOLLINGSWORTH — Ward 7

MICHAEL LEE HOLLINGSWORTH — Ward 2

NEAL ANTHONY HOLLINGSWORTH — Ward 7

NINA LORRAINE HOLLINGSWORTH — Ward 2

NINA MARTIN HOLLINGSWORTH — Ward 5

ASHLEY CHRISTINE HOLLIS — Ward 1

BERINDA ENID HOLLIS — Ward 3

BILLY JAMES HOLLIS — Ward 2

DAN STEPHEN HOLLIS — Ward 4

DANIEL WEBSTER HOLLIS — Ward 7

GEORGE ALEXANDER HOLLIS — Ward 1

JASON LANE HOLLIS — Ward 3

JEROME HOLLIS — Ward 8

JESSICA L HOLLIS — Ward 2

JOSH PAUL HOLLIS — Ward 3

LIQUETTA CHEREECE HOLLIS — Ward 1

LYNDA JEANETTE HOLLIS — Ward 7

PAUL LANDERS HOLLIS — Ward 4

STACY JO HOLLIS — Ward 8

TAMMY EASTRIDGE HOLLIS — Ward 4

TONYA ANDREWS HOLLIS — Ward 3

BRITANI LYNN HOLL-NIELSEN — Ward 6

KAREN A HOLLON — Ward 8

KATELIN JEAN HOLLON — Ward 8

PAUL DANIEL HOLLON — Ward 6

ABBY M HOLLOWAY — Ward 7

ALEXIA JONSHALA HOLLOWAY — Ward 8

ANTONIO LEDARIUS HOLLOWAY — Ward 1

AYESHA CHANELLE HOLLOWAY — Ward 2

CHARLENE HOLLOWAY — Ward 4

CHELSEY NICOLE HOLLOWAY — Ward 8

DANA SUSETTE HOLLOWAY — Ward 7

DENNY GARET HOLLOWAY — Ward 7

GARY MICHAEL HOLLOWAY — Ward 7

JOHN ADAM HOLLOWAY — Ward 8

JON TAYLOR HOLLOWAY — Ward 3

KIMBERLY NECOLE HOLLOWAY — Ward 1

LADEXIA QUINYANNA HOLLOWAY — Ward 4

LEENEL HOLLOWAY JR — Ward 7

LULA ABNER HOLLOWAY — Ward 2

MADISON TAYLOR HOLLOWAY — Ward 8

MARY YOLANDA HOLLOWAY — Ward 7

MAURICE VINCENT HOLLOWAY — Ward 2

MONTAVIOUS TERELL HOLLOWAY — Ward 5

NESHANA SHERNETTE HOLLOWAY — Ward 1

PEGGY H HOLLOWAY — Ward 5

TARA RAVEN HOLLOWAY — Ward 8

TEARIA CHARDAI HOLLOWAY — Ward 8

TILMON ERROLL HOLLOWAY — Ward 1

TINA P HOLLOWAY — Ward 2

KALAN BAKER HOLLOWELL — Ward 1

AARON THOMAS HOLLY — Ward 6

AUSTIN KYLE HOLLY — Ward 4

DYLAN STONE HOLLY — Ward 3

LAMBERT EDWIN HOLM III — Ward 3

LINDA CHARISSE HOLM — Ward 3

PAUL RANDALL HOLM — Ward 5

ROBERT F HOLM — Ward 3

BRITTANY NICOLE HOLMAN — Ward 3

ISRAEL M HOLMAN II — Ward 3

VALERIE JEAN HOLMAN — Ward 8

SYDNEY LYNN HOLMBERG — Ward 6

AMBER BRIANNE HOLMES — Ward 5

ANTHONY MARIO HOLMES — Ward 1

BARBARA ANN HOLMES — Ward 1

DAVID GLENN HOLMES — Ward 3

DE'AISA NICOLE HOLMES — Ward 4

DEMARIUS VONTREZ HOLMES — Ward 1

DEMIKYLE T HOLMES — Ward 3

DOMINIQUE BRANDALE HOLMES — Ward 6

ETHAN PAUL HOLMES I — Ward 8

GLORIA S HOLMES — Ward 7

GRIFFIN M HOLMES — Ward 4

HALEY MARIE HOLMES — Ward 4

HANNAH WILLIAMS HOLMES — Ward 2

JAMES FREDERICK HOLMES — Ward 7

JASON W HOLMES — Ward 3

JEFFREY VANCE HOLMES — Ward 2

JESSICA MOORE HOLMES — Ward 5

JOHN ANTHONY HOLMES — Ward 2

JOSEPH SCOTT HOLMES — Ward 1

JUSTIN CLARK HOLMES — Ward 8

KENTRAVIOUS DEJUAN HOLMES — Ward 7

KRISTAL L HOLMES — Ward 3

LATAZMANN MIKEQUITA HOLMES — Ward 2

LYNN B HOLMES — Ward 8

MADISON FAYTH HOLMES — Ward 8

MATTHEW HOLMES — Ward 7

MICHAEL HOLMES — Ward 3

MYKIEL SANCHEZ HOLMES — Ward 2

PAMELA EASMANN HOLMES — Ward 2

RANDALL REED HOLMES — Ward 5

REBECCA LYNNE HOLMES — Ward 2

ROBERT BAIN HOLMES — Ward 5

ROBERT LEWIS HOLMES — Ward 1

RONA BETH HOLMES — Ward 7

SANTANA MONIQUE HOLMES — Ward 2

SAVANNAH GRACE HOLMES — Ward 1

SHAKIM JOHN HOLMES — Ward 8

SHELIA SHANTALE HOLMES — Ward 1

SUSAN P HOLMES — Ward 2

SYDNEY CAMILLE HOLMES — Ward 5

TONJA S HOLMES — Ward 3

W CAROL HOLMES — Ward 2

WYNTON ALEXANDER HOLMES — Ward 1

ZOE ALEXANDRA HOLMES — Ward 5

MURIEL ALEJANDRA HOLMQUIST — Ward 3

ROBERT CHARLES HOLQUIST — Ward 4

SUSAN HOLQUIST — Ward 4

HAROLD TRAVIS HOLSENBACK — Ward 7

JIMMIE TOWNLEY HOLSENBACK — Ward 7

KENNETH LEWIS HOLSENBACK — Ward 7

LILA RICHIE HOLSENBACK — Ward 7

PATRICK HOLSENBACK — Ward 5

RICHIE HOLSENBACK — Ward 7

DAVID EUGENE HOLSHOUSER — Ward 3

JAYMEE ELIZABETH HOLSTEIN — Ward 4

SUZETTE J HOLSTEIN — Ward 3

IMO NANNETTA HOLSTICK — Ward 2

KENNETH MALIK HOLSTICK — Ward 3

SAMANTHA LYNN HOLSTICK — Ward 8

PAMELA LYNN HOLSTON — Ward 4

ALEXANDER ANTHONY HOLT — Ward 5

ANGELA JOY PACKARD HOLT — Ward 5

ANNETTE S HOLT — Ward 5

BENJAMIN HINES HOLT — Ward 1

BROOKE ERIN HOLT — Ward 3

BRUCE LYON HOLT — Ward 5

CAMERON SCOTT HOLT — Ward 8

CAMERON W HOLT — Ward 5

CAROL ANN HOLT — Ward 6

CARRIE LEIGH HOLT — Ward 3

COURTNEY HOLT — Ward 4

ELIJAH WAYNE HOLT — Ward 6

EVERETT ADAM HOLT — Ward 8

HAYLEY KATHLEEN HOLT — Ward 5

JAKERIA KIERRA HOLT — Ward 2

JAMES HENRY HOLT JR — Ward 8

JENNIFER SALTER HOLT — Ward 2

JILL FLOYD HOLT — Ward 2

JOHN DAVID HOLT — Ward 8

JOHN MATHAN HOLT — Ward 2

JOHNNY MATHANDALE HOLT — Ward 2

JUSTIN TYLER HOLT — Ward 8

KIMBERLY SHAW HOLT — Ward 4

KIRSTEN MICHELLE HOLT — Ward 3

LARRY JEROME HOLT — Ward 3

MARGARET JAN HOLT — Ward 8

MARIGRACE ANN HOLT — Ward 4

MICHAEL TAYLOR HOLT — Ward 5

MICHAEL TODD HOLT — Ward 7

RANDELL EARL HOLT — Ward 6

SAMUEL RICHARD HOLT — Ward 8

TRAVIS PAXTON HOLT — Ward 3

WAYNE ANTHONY HOLT — Ward 5

WILLIAM DUSTIN HOLT — Ward 2

WILLIAM W HOLT — Ward 2

MARK D HOLTAN — Ward 7

ELIZABETH ANN HOLTFRETER — Ward 3

ROBERT WESTON HOLTFRETER — Ward 3

ASHLEY NICOLE HOLTON — Ward 5

DEVIN HOLTON — Ward 4

MARY KATHERINE HOLTON — Ward 2

MATT LANE HOLTON — Ward 1

JOHN M HOLTROP — Ward 4

LOGAN NICOLE HOLYFIELD — Ward 7

NORA ANN HOLZMAN — Ward 6

DANIEL EARL HOMAN — Ward 5

DANIEL MATTHEW HOMAN — Ward 2

KELLY GOODWIN HOMAN — Ward 2

SYLVIA BURKHALTER HOMAN — Ward 5

ALBERT THOMAS HOMBURGER JR — Ward 2

KRISTY LYNN HOMBURGER — Ward 2

MICHAEL ALLEN HOMES — Ward 8

SHELIA SHANTALE HOMES — Ward 7

JONATHAN EDWARD HOMESLEY — Ward 4

RYAN MICHAEL HOMIER — Ward 3

ANNA GRETCHEN HOMMRIUN — Ward 6

HELEN MARIE HONDA — Ward 2

STEVE AKIHIRO HONDA — Ward 2

JESSICA MORGAN HONEA — Ward 2

CAROLYN GRACEHOPE HONERLAH — Ward 7

AMANDA LAUREN HONEYWELL — Ward 3

KEVIN MICHAEL HONEYWELL — Ward 6

JUSTIN SUNG HO HONG — Ward 4

SOONKI HONG — Ward 8

ALEX REID HOOD — Ward 4

AMY JOY HOOD — Ward 7

ANDREW TREVOR HOOD — Ward 4

ANNA LYNN HOOD — Ward 7

BILLIE W HOOD — Ward 7

BRENDA DUKE HOOD — Ward 8

CLIFFORD LAMAR HOOD — Ward 7

GARRETT DUDLEY HOOD — Ward 4

JAMES H HOOD JR — Ward 7

JASON LAMAR HOOD — Ward 7

JEFFERY KYLE HOOD — Ward 5

JENNIFER LEANNE HOOD — Ward 7

JO ANNE KENNAMER HOOD I — Ward 5

JOHN K HOOD — Ward 7

JOHN LEROY HOOD JR — Ward 5

KATHERINE ELIZABETH HOOD — Ward 6

KIRSTEN ELISE HOOD — Ward 8

MARY PHALEN HOOD — Ward 7

MICHAEL TODD HOOD — Ward 7

NONA S HOOD — Ward 4

SARAH HARMON HOOD — Ward 2

TONIA L HOOD — Ward 3

TWYNETTE EASON HOOD — Ward 7

WENDY R HOOD — Ward 3

JAMES JOHN HOOGERWERF — Ward 7

ERIC D HOOGMOED — Ward 7

DEVIN CHASE HOOIE — Ward 8

LINDSEY ELIZABETH HOOK — Ward 1

CAIUS CHRISTOPHER HOOKER — Ward 2

LAWRENCE W HOOKER — Ward 2

BRETT IAN HOOKS — Ward 5

CHELSEN N HOOKS — Ward 3

DARON JERMAINE HOOKS — Ward 8

DARRELL JAMES HOOKS — Ward 4

DARRELL HOOKS — Ward 1

GWENDYLAN RACHEL HOOKS — Ward 7

JONATHAN HOOKS — Ward 4

KRISTINA CROUSE HOOKS — Ward 8

MICHAEL OBID HOOKS — Ward 7

MICHAEL TYLER HOOKS — Ward 7

MICHELLE HEDICK HOOKS — Ward 5

RANDI TAYLOR HOOKS — Ward 8

REGINALD LAMAR HOOKS — Ward 1

STEPHEN CHRISTIAN HOOKS — Ward 5

THOMAS LEE HOOKS — Ward 5

EMILY ERIN HOOL — Ward 3

GREGORY JAMES HOOL — Ward 3

CAROL SUE HOOPER — Ward 7

HARRY LOWRY HOOPER — Ward 7

HEATHER RENEE HOOPER — Ward 2

NICHOLE DOZIER HOOPER — Ward 2

SARAH ANDERSON HOOPER — Ward 6

MEAGAN SURRENCY HOOSHYAR — Ward 2

SHELLY LYNN HOOTEN — Ward 1

JOSEPH PATRICK HOOVEN II — Ward 2

CRISTEN MARIE HOOVER — Ward 5

DONNA LINDSEY HOOVER — Ward 2

JACOB SCOTT HOOVER — Ward 2

JARRETT TYLER HOOVER — Ward 2

JASON ANDREW HOOVER — Ward 2

JESSICA LEIGH HOOVER — Ward 5

STEPHANIE LYNN HOOVER — Ward 5

ANGELICA ROCIO HOPE — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL HOPE — Ward 2

MORGAN MCCLELLAN HOPE — Ward 2

NICHOLAS CLARENCE HOPE — Ward 4

MICHELLE E HOPF — Ward 4

ANDREW WILLIAM HOPKINS — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER DAVID HOPKINS — Ward 2

CYNTHIA KAY HOPKINS — Ward 5

DOUGLAS C HOPKINS — Ward 6

HEIDI M HOPKINS — Ward 2

HEIDI MIRANDA HOPKINS — Ward 6

JOHN MAXWELL HOPKINS — Ward 1

JOHN W HOPKINS — Ward 4

KAREN HOPKINS — Ward 2

LINDA VANINGEN HOPKINS — Ward 6

MAYA S HOPKINS — Ward 6

MCKENZIE BROOKE HOPKINS — Ward 2

RONI DESHUN HOPKINS — Ward 1

SANDRA SEXTON HOPKINS — Ward 2

SIERRA NICOLE HOPKINS — Ward 2

ALGEM HOPKINSON — Ward 3

JAMAL MICHAEL HOPKINSON — Ward 6

KAREN I HOPPA — Ward 5

SCOTT J HOPPA — Ward 5

TAYLOR BROOKE HOPPER — Ward 6

JAVARIOUS TERRION HOPSON — Ward 8

JENNIFER LEIGH HORADAN — Ward 3

KEVIN SCOTT HORADAN — Ward 2

AMY PEREZ HORAK — Ward 7

RICHARD LEWRENCE HORAK II — Ward 7

ABBY LEIGH HORBAL — Ward 4

DOREEN MARIE HORIGAN — Ward 7

JAKE WOODS HORIGAN — Ward 7

JAMES PATRICK HORIGAN — Ward 7

CODY GLENN HORN — Ward 3

DANIEL WALLACE HORN — Ward 2

DAVID PATRICK HORN — Ward 6

HEATHER ELAINE HORN — Ward 5

HEATHER HORN — Ward 3

JAMES BRIAN HORN — Ward 3

JEREMIAH JOHN HORN — Ward 8

KATHRYN MAY HORN — Ward 2

KIARA ALEAH HORN — Ward 8

ROBERT DARIN HORN — Ward 5

ROBIN KIRKLAND HORN — Ward 3

DEAN EDWARD HORNADAY — Ward 6

TRACEY J HORNADAY — Ward 6

LINDA HIERS HORNBUCKLE — Ward 3

ABBY COLE HORNE — Ward 7

ALLISON CHRISTINE HORNE — Ward 5

ANNE GRIFFIN HORNE — Ward 5

CARRIE WELLS HORNE — Ward 5

DANNY MORRIS HORNE — Ward 8

EMMA FRANCES HORNE — Ward 7

JASON CHARLES HORNE — Ward 7

MEGAN NELSON HORNE — Ward 7

MICHAEL KEITH HORNE — Ward 5

NOLES WESLEY HORNE — Ward 4

ROBERT DEAN HORNE — Ward 5

SETH ALLEN HORNE — Ward 7

TRIXIE JACKSON HORNE — Ward 7

VICTORIA ELLEN HORNE — Ward 7

VICTORIA MITCHELL HORNE — Ward 3

WILLIAM J HORNE — Ward 3

CARLOS JAMES HORNER — Ward 3

CHRISTIAN RYAN HORNER — Ward 3

DENISE POST HORNER — Ward 2

EDWARD ROBERT HORNIG JR — Ward 5

JOANNA RUTH HORNIG — Ward 3

SANDRA HUGHES HORNIG — Ward 5

ANDREW BRYAN HORNSBY — Ward 8

DONALD RAY HORNSBY — Ward 4

DONALD RAY HORNSBY JR — Ward 6

DOUGLAS WESLEY HORNSBY — Ward 2

ELIZABETH LORRAINE HORNSBY — Ward 6

JAMAR JEREL HORNSBY — Ward 8

JOSHUA BRUNER HORNSBY — Ward 6

JUANITA MARIE HORNSBY — Ward 6

KAYLA NICOLE HORNSBY — Ward 4

KENNETH JAY HORNSBY — Ward 2

KRISTEN SHAW HORNSBY — Ward 8

KRISTIN NICHOLE HORNSBY — Ward 7

MEGAN ELISE HORNSBY — Ward 8

MICKEY MEADOWS HORNSBY — Ward 4

ROSS MATTHEW HORNSBY — Ward 6

STEPHANIE LEE HORNSBY — Ward 2

TAYLOR L HORNSBY — Ward 8

BRONWEN ROSE HORSCHEL — Ward 2

JUSTIN WOLFE HORSCHEL — Ward 2

KEVIN MATTHEW HORSCHEL — Ward 2

MARILYN HELMKE HORSEFIELD — Ward 3

MICHAEL JAMES HORSEFIELD — Ward 3

MARILYN REID HORSLEY — Ward 5

WILLIAM FREEMAN HORSLEY — Ward 5

JASMINE ASHLEY-GRACE HORTBERG — Ward 1

JOEL ANDREW HORTENSTINE — Ward 5

OLIVIA k HORTENSTINE — Ward 5

BLAIR ALAYNA HORTON — Ward 4

CAROLINE ELIZABETH HORTON — Ward 5

DANA CHRISTMAN HORTON — Ward 7

JANICE LEVONNE HORTON — Ward 4

JASMINE SIMONE HORTON — Ward 1

JOHN ROBINSON HORTON — Ward 5

KATHERINE ANNE HORTON — Ward 4

KELSEY RENEE HORTON — Ward 3

LAUREN MALPICA HORTON — Ward 5

PAUL JOSEPH HORTON — Ward 4

RYAN DESHAWN HORTON — Ward 4

SHELLEY ELISABETH HORTON — Ward 7

TIMOTHY ELDRIDGE HORTON — Ward 5

TYLER CHRISTIAN HORTON — Ward 8

MATTHEW STOCKTON HORWITZ — Ward 2

GARY DEWAYNE HOSEA — Ward 8

DAVID DANIEL HOSEMANN — Ward 5

MARK ALLAN HOSEMANN — Ward 5

MARY SUSAN HOSEMANN — Ward 5

ALEXANDER DEAN HOSEY — Ward 5

ANTHONY JAMES HOSEY — Ward 3

AUDREY A BRADFORD HOSEY — Ward 2

DARA PARR HOSEY — Ward 5

JAMES MICHAEL HOSEY — Ward 5

JUDE THOMAS HOSEY — Ward 2

THOMAS DAVID HOSEY — Ward 2

JOHN D HOSFORD — Ward 8

JOYIA JAMEASE HOSKIN — Ward 8

ALEXA ANNE HOSKING — Ward 8

BRADFORD M HOSKING — Ward 6

ANA RYAN HOSKINS — Ward 5

WALKER LEE HOSLEY — Ward 6

MOHAMMAD K HOSSAIN — Ward 2

TAMIMA HOSSAIN — Ward 8

BRADLEY ALAN HOSTETLER — Ward 8

BRIDGETTE JANELL HOSTON — Ward 5

BAHRIJA HOTI-PETERS — Ward 2

ROY FRANKLIN HOUCHIN — Ward 8

TANNER MATTHEW HOUGH — Ward 2

VICKI EVANS HOUGH — Ward 4

AUSTIN WILLIAM HOUGHTALING — Ward 6

CRISTINA LISSETTE HOUGHTALING — Ward 6

ROBERT CHARLES HOUGHTON — Ward 4

KYLE MATTHEW HOUK — Ward 1

RYAN MICHAEL HOUK — Ward 8

CATRECE NICOLE HOULT — Ward 7

KEVIN JEROME HOULT — Ward 7

MAXWELL MICHAEL HOURIGAN — Ward 8

ALEX DEVON HOUSE — Ward 3

MEGHAN ELIZABETH HOUSE — Ward 7

REBECCA LYNN HOUSE — Ward 1

ROBERT PAUL HOUSE — Ward 1

THOMAS JOHN HOUSE — Ward 3

AMBER NIKOLE HOUSEHOLDER — Ward 8

JERRY LYNN HOUSEHOLDER — Ward 3

PATRICIA J HOUSEHOLDER — Ward 3

TIFFANY JOY HOUSEHOLDER — Ward 4

DAVID EMERSON HOUSEL — Ward 7

SUSAN MCINTOSH HOUSEL — Ward 7

DONALD CORNELL HOUSER — Ward 3

ERIC JOSHUA HOUSER — Ward 5

JAMES BLAKE HOUSER — Ward 8

KIMBERLY WOMACK HOUSER — Ward 8

WESLEY ROBERT HOUSEWORTH — Ward 3

CASEY NICOLE HOUSTON — Ward 3

FRANEQUA MONAE HOUSTON — Ward 3

INGRID NICOLE HOUSTON — Ward 6

LATOYA SHAWNY HOUSTON — Ward 1

LELAN KELLY HOUTS — Ward 4

HANNAH ELIZABETH HOVEN — Ward 2

HANNAH ELIZABETH REEVES HOVEN — Ward 2

KIRBY DWAYNE HOVEN — Ward 2

ANNA ELIZABETH HOVEY — Ward 7

JAMES THOMAS HOVEY JR — Ward 7

RALPH ADAM HOVEY JR — Ward 1

TIMOTHY CAMERON HOWALD — Ward 8

ADAM SCOTT HOWARD — Ward 3

ADRIANE MIRANDA HOWARD — Ward 3

ALAN DOUGLAS HOWARD — Ward 4

ALVIN BERNARD HOWARD JR — Ward 1

AMANDA LYNN HOWARD — Ward 2

ANDREA JORDAN HOWARD — Ward 2

ANTHONY EMANUEL HOWARD — Ward 4

APRIL NOEL HOWARD — Ward 7

BARBARA COMBS HOWARD — Ward 8

BETTYE MCSWEEN HOWARD — Ward 7

BLANCHE PAYNE HOWARD — Ward 3

BRANDON LEE HOWARD — Ward 5

BRANDON WAYNE HOWARD — Ward 7

BRIAN M HOWARD — Ward 6

CAITLIN MALIN HOWARD — Ward 2

CASEY ELIZABETH HOWARD — Ward 3

CHAPMAN PATE HOWARD — Ward 5

CHARLAYNE DAVIS HOWARD — Ward 3

COLIN HOWARD — Ward 8

CONQUALOUS JEROME HOWARD — Ward 1

DEANNA CASSANDRA HOWARD — Ward 1

DEMESHA S HOWARD — Ward 8

DEREK JARMAINE HOWARD JR — Ward 1

DEREK JERMALEMIE HOWARD — Ward 1

FLORELLA HOWARD — Ward 1

GABRIEL LEE HOWARD — Ward 3

GREGORY MORRIS HOWARD — Ward 1

INDIA MONNA HOWARD — Ward 4

JAMES BRAINARD HOWARD JR — Ward 2

JAMES HOWARD — Ward 3

JAMIE DEWAYNE HOWARD — Ward 8

JASON SCOTT HOWARD — Ward 6

JEREMY DAVID HOWARD — Ward 3

JESSICA ELAINE HOWARD — Ward 7

JES'TERIEUZ JER'JUAN HOWARD — Ward 7

JOHN WILLIAM HOWARD JR — Ward 3

JONATHAN W HOWARD — Ward 8

JUSTIN HOWARD JR — Ward 7

KIMBERLY ANN HOWARD — Ward 5

KRISTI CAROL HOWARD — Ward 4

LEON M HOWARD — Ward 4

LINDSEY T HOWARD — Ward 1

LOUELLA BAILEY HOWARD — Ward 1

MADISON BROOKE HOWARD — Ward 5

MAE RUBY HOWARD — Ward 1

MARCELYN JUANITA HOWARD — Ward 5

MARCUS GENARD HOWARD — Ward 2

MARILYN MORRIS HOWARD — Ward 5

MARY JOSIAH HOWARD — Ward 5

MATTHEW T HOWARD — Ward 1

MORRIS H HOWARD — Ward 5

MYLO HOWARD — Ward 8

NICHOLAS SEAN HOWARD — Ward 2

PHOEBE HOWARD — Ward 5

REBECCA ANN HOWARD — Ward 6

REX ASHLEY HOWARD — Ward 2

ROSENESHA DOMINIQUE HOWARD — Ward 1

SADARIUS TYRESE HOWARD — Ward 2

SARAH ELAINE HOWARD — Ward 1

SENTEVELLA MARTINQ HOWARD — Ward 5

SENTHONY NICOLE HOWARD — Ward 5

SHARON JACKSON HOWARD — Ward 1

SHERMINE HOWARD — Ward 1

STANLEY BERNARD HOWARD — Ward 3

STEPHEN KENNETH HOWARD — Ward 2

SUSAN SUTTER HOWARD — Ward 4

THOMAS HICKS HOWARD — Ward 5

TIFFANY LEIGHANNA HOWARD — Ward 7

TREVOR DOUGLAS HOWARD — Ward 3

TRINITY CHARLES HOWARD — Ward 1

WILLIAM STEVEN HOWARD — Ward 4

WILLIAM TAYLOR HOWARD — Ward 1

WILLIE A HOWARD — Ward 2

WILLIE DAN HOWARD — Ward 1

YORY LAWRENCE HOWARD — Ward 3

ZACHARY HENDERSON HOWARD — Ward 4

JULIE ANN HOWE — Ward 2

ALEXANDRIA DESHERI HOWELL — Ward 4

ALPHONSO AVERY HOWELL IV — Ward 6

AUTUMN L HOWELL — Ward 1

BRANDON W HOWELL — Ward 1

BRANDY LANEVE HOWELL — Ward 3

BRITTNEY N HOWELL — Ward 1

CARLY BOWLES HOWELL — Ward 3

CHELSI LYNN HOWELL — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER AUSTIN HOWELL — Ward 8

ERIC CARLETON HOWELL — Ward 4

FRANK EUGENE HOWELL III — Ward 5

IRMA A HOWELL — Ward 4

JACK C HOWELL III — Ward 7

JAMES BENJAMIN HOWELL — Ward 4

JAMES WARE HOWELL — Ward 5

JEFFERSON ALEXANDER HOWELL — Ward 5

JENNIFER ARMSTRONG HOWELL — Ward 7

JENNIFER MARIE HOWELL — Ward 3

JUDY ELIZABETH HOWELL — Ward 7

KAMERON HOWELL — Ward 8

KATHRYN CONLEY HOWELL — Ward 2

KAYLEE JORDAN HOWELL — Ward 3

KRISTY D HOWELL — Ward 7

MISTI RAINS HOWELL — Ward 2

NICHOLAS CLARK HOWELL — Ward 5

REBECCA JO HOWELL — Ward 6

REGAN KATHERINE HOWELL — Ward 3

REX ARTHUR HOWELL — Ward 2

RONALD ERIC HOWELL — Ward 7

RONNY D HOWELL — Ward 7

SAMANTHA GIBBONS HOWELL — Ward 5

SARAH WALLS HOWELL — Ward 3

STEPHEN MARK HOWELL — Ward 7

TRAVIS ALEXANDER HOWELL — Ward 6

WANDA R HOWELL — Ward 5

WILLIAM BRETT HOWELL — Ward 5

WILLIAM REESE HOWELL — Ward 3

ALLISON KATE HOWELLS — Ward 8

ASHLEY CHRISTINE HOWERIN — Ward 4

JOHN WESLEY HOWERTON — Ward 8

ELIZABETH CHANDLER HOWES — Ward 6

PEGGY SUE HOWLAND — Ward 7

CHARLES MICHAEL HOWLE — Ward 8

DAVID PAYTON HOWLE — Ward 3

WILLIAM THOMAS HOWLE — Ward 3

ELIZABETH HOWLETT — Ward 3

MARK DAVID HOWSER — Ward 1

HEATHER C HOWSON — Ward 2

JEFFREY J HOWSON — Ward 2

HALEY CAITLAN HOY — Ward 8

DENNIS JAMES HOYER — Ward 7

LAUREN KATHRYN HOYER — Ward 7

KIMBERLY D HOYT — Ward 6

LUCILE STEPHENS HOYT — Ward 6

REBECCA ALICE HOYT — Ward 5

JHYEED KENYE' HOYTT — Ward 2

MERILYN ELEANOR SILL HOZER — Ward 8

MICHAEL JOSEPH HOZER JR — Ward 8

JENNIFER LEIGH HRUSKA — Ward 7

HSING-SEN HSIAO — Ward 5

YANAN JOHNNY HU — Ward 3

KRISTIN DONNA HUA — Ward 8

QUOC BAO HUA — Ward 4

THI H HUA — Ward 8

FELIX HUANG — Ward 1

TUNG-SHI HUANG — Ward 2

SALLY ANN HUAPAYA — Ward 3

CAMERON JACKSON HUBBARD — Ward 8

CLAYTE SORRELLS HUBBARD — Ward 5

CRYSTAL ROSE HUBBARD — Ward 2

GEORGE ROBERTS HUBBARD — Ward 2

HANNAH LEE HUBBARD — Ward 3

IKE HUBBARD — Ward 2

JUDY PHILLIPS HUBBARD — Ward 5

KARNISHA HUBBARD — Ward 6

MICHAEL GREGORY HUBBARD — Ward 5

MONICA HILYER HUBBARD — Ward 2

NICOLE DEVONNE HUBBARD — Ward 1

PAMELA LYNN JONES HUBBARD — Ward 2

PATRICK GEORGE HUBBARD — Ward 2

RILEY MCCULLOUGH HUBBARD — Ward 5

SUSAN SORRELLS HUBBARD — Ward 5

TYSHAUN ANDRES HUBBARD — Ward 2

WILLIAM HUDSON HUBBARD — Ward 8

ANNE E HUBBELL — Ward 3

ROBERT ALEXANDER HUBBLE — Ward 3

CAREY CHRISTEN HUBBS — Ward 2

MEGAN ELIZABETH HUBBS — Ward 6

MICHELLE RENEE HUBBS — Ward 2

RACHEL NICOLE HUBBS — Ward 2

DONALD LEE HUBER — Ward 7

LEANNE VICTORIA MARGARET HUBER — Ward 7

MARC L HUBER — Ward 7

RYAN MICHAEL HUBER — Ward 7

SAMANTHA ELIZABETH HUBER — Ward 7

SANDRA KLINGLER HUBER — Ward 7

JAMES MARTINEZ HUCHERSON — Ward 1

WHITNEY EVELYN HUCKABY — Ward 6

BRIAN TAYLOR HUDDLESTON — Ward 6

ELIZABETH DUNNING HUDDLESTON — Ward 5

FRANCES T HUDDLESTON — Ward 5

JO S HUDDLESTON — Ward 6

MARY ANN HUDDLESTON — Ward 3

NEVA CATHERINE BORDERS HUDDLESTON — Ward 6

NORMAN RAY HUDDLESTON — Ward 6

PATRICK JAMES HUDDLESTON — Ward 3

GREGORY HUDDLESTUN — Ward 3

STEVEN LEON HUDGINS — Ward 1

HEATHER LAUREN HUDMON — Ward 4

JENNIFER H HUDMON — Ward 3

WILLIAM HERBERT HUDMON — Ward 3

CAROLINE LEIGH HUDON — Ward 4

CODY R HUDON — Ward 4

CYNTHIA COREY HUDON — Ward 4

JACK S HUDON — Ward 4

JOHN MICHAEL HUDON — Ward 4

KYLE HAMILTON HUDON — Ward 4

LEIGH PODY HUDON — Ward 4

RANDAL JOSEPH HUDON — Ward 4

ALEC JEFFREY HUDSON — Ward 1

ASHLEY NICOLE HUDSON — Ward 5

BENJAMIN WILLIAM HUDSON — Ward 4

BLAKE EDWARD HUDSON — Ward 1

CARL DEERING HUDSON — Ward 8

CHANDLER HAYES HUDSON — Ward 3

CHANTE LISA ARLENE HUDSON — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER CHANCE HUDSON — Ward 7

CRYSTAL MARIE HUDSON — Ward 6

DON MICHAEL HUDSON — Ward 5

ELLEN BRAND HUDSON — Ward 4

EVELYN BRANNON HUDSON — Ward 5

FITZ SALTER HUDSON II — Ward 1

GREGORY TELLIS HUDSON — Ward 6

H WAYNE HUDSON — Ward 7

HALEY CHITTAM HUDSON — Ward 8

HALEY LYNN HUDSON — Ward 1

HELGA SWOBODA HUDSON — Ward 7

HOLLY ELIZABETH HUDSON — Ward 7

HOLLY NICOLE HUDSON — Ward 5

JEFFREY SCOTT HUDSON — Ward 7

JENNIFER LAUREN HUDSON — Ward 8

JESSE LAMAR HUDSON — Ward 2

JONATHAN BRET HUDSON — Ward 8

KANDYCE LYNN HUDSON — Ward 6

KATE FARRIS HUDSON — Ward 7

KATHRYN NICOLE HUDSON — Ward 8

KELLY MARIE HUDSON — Ward 8

KIMBERLEY DAWN HUDSON — Ward 2

KIMBERLY BRUNER HUDSON — Ward 8

LOGAN HUDSON HUDSON — Ward 2

LOGAN RANDALL HUDSON — Ward 1

MAGGIE E HUDSON — Ward 2

MARIE ANN HUDSON — Ward 6

NATHANEL HARRISON HUDSON — Ward 4

PHILLIP WESTLEY HUDSON — Ward 3

RAJON JERMYKAL HUDSON — Ward 1

ROBBIE CAROL CORLEY HUDSON — Ward 1

SALLY BRAND HUDSON — Ward 4

STEPHEN JONATHAN HUDSON — Ward 5

TELLIS DEWEY HUDSON — Ward 7

TIMOTHY ADAM HUDSON — Ward 8

WILLIAM HILLIS HUDSON — Ward 6

KELLY L HUDSPETH — Ward 5

ALLEN EDWIN HUDSPITH — Ward 7

SHELBY LYNN HUDSPITH — Ward 7

LEANNA RENEE HUEBNER — Ward 1

NICOLE H HUELS — Ward 6

AUSTIN SCOTT HUERKAMP — Ward 1

ROBIN NORTON HUETTEL — Ward 2

AMY G HUEY — Ward 7

BOBBIE JEAN HUEY — Ward 5

ERNEST EDWIN HUEY JR — Ward 7

MAKAYLA CAROL HUEY — Ward 7

MAKENZIE ELIZABETH HUEY — Ward 7

SAMUEL RAY HUEY — Ward 2

TIFFANY SHEREE HUEY — Ward 2

AMY MILLER HUFF — Ward 5

CARLI NICHOLE HUFF — Ward 8

CASEY MORGAN HUFF — Ward 2

CHARITY HEATH HUFF — Ward 5

CHERYL LANAY HUFF — Ward 2

CHRISTINA MARIE JENNY HUFF — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER LONDON HUFF — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER WENDELL HUFF — Ward 7

CINDY S HUFF — Ward 4

ELIZABETH ANN HUFF — Ward 1

GRAYSEN TRACE HUFF — Ward 4

HALEY LAUREN HUFF — Ward 4

HEATH HUFF — Ward 2

HILLARY DIANE HUFF — Ward 7

JOHN IRVINE HUFF — Ward 5

JOHN T HUFF JR — Ward 8

JULIE MARIE HUFF — Ward 5

KATHERINE COLEMAN HUFF — Ward 5

LAUREN LEE HUFF — Ward 8

LAURETTA FRANCES HUFF — Ward 8

MYA HUFF — Ward 4

PARKS BRYAN HUFF — Ward 7

PATRICIA M HUFF — Ward 8

PERCY LEE HUFF — Ward 8

RACHEL LYNN HUFF — Ward 6

RANARD LASHON HUFF — Ward 4

RAYMOND LENWOOD HUFF — Ward 5

RONNIE JOSEPH HUFF — Ward 8

SALLEY PAIGE HUFF — Ward 8

SAVANNAH CAMERON HUFF — Ward 7

STEPHANIE DENISE HUFF — Ward 7

TAYLOR J HUFF — Ward 8

VAN DON HUFF III — Ward 5

TRENTON NATHANIEL HUFFINES — Ward 2

DALE L HUFFMAN — Ward 2

ELLA BLACK HUFFMAN — Ward 5

KATHERINE ELIZABETH HUFFMAN — Ward 5

LIONEL JERMAINE HUFFMAN — Ward 1

MARGIE BOWEN HUFFMAN — Ward 5

NANCY ANNE HUFFMAN — Ward 8

REX LYNN HUFFMAN — Ward 5

MINDY LEIGH HUFSTEDLER — Ward 5

PAUL ANDREW HUFSTEDLER — Ward 5

CHERYL ANN HUGABOOM — Ward 1

DONALD WILLIAM HUGABOOM III — Ward 1

BRADLEY W HUGALL — Ward 4

CAROLINE ELIZABETH HUGGINS — Ward 2

CHRIS COOPER HUGGINS — Ward 5

HARRIETTE MITCHEL HUGGINS — Ward 5

JESSICA LYNN HUGGINS — Ward 1

JOSHUA WILLIAM HUGGINS — Ward 8

KELLI ANNE HUGGINS — Ward 8

KEVIN WAYNE HUGGINS — Ward 2

KRISTI HUGGINS — Ward 8

LESLYE WINSLOW HUGGINS — Ward 2

LYNN MCLEOD HUGGINS — Ward 2

MORGAN ELIZABETH DIAL HUGGINS — Ward 2

PETER MARCH HUGGINS — Ward 5

ADAM SCOTT HUGHES — Ward 1

ANTHONY ALMEIDA HUGHES — Ward 1

AUSTIN GRAY HUGHES — Ward 1

BRANDON MICHAEL HUGHES — Ward 5

CANDIACE LACEY HUGHES — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH HUGHES — Ward 6

COLLIN TYLER HUGHES — Ward 4

COURTNEY ELLA HUGHES — Ward 5

DANIEL ROBERT HUGHES — Ward 1

DAVID ERNEST HUGHES — Ward 2

ELIZABETH BURNS HUGHES — Ward 2

EMILY CLAIRE HUGHES — Ward 3

ERIN AINSLEY HUGHES — Ward 5

FRANKLIN THOMAS JOHN HUGHES — Ward 3

GEORGE DOUGLAS HUGHES — Ward 4

GINGER JONES HUGHES — Ward 8

GRAYSON COOPER HUGHES — Ward 5

HEATHER NICOLE HUGHES — Ward 6

IVY ANNE HUGHES — Ward 6

JERRY DEWAYNE HUGHES — Ward 2

JOANNE J HUGHES — Ward 5

JOHN ROBERT HUGHES JR — Ward 2

JOSHUA MICHAEL HUGHES — Ward 1

JOYE OWENS HUGHES — Ward 2

KAREN CARLSON HUGHES — Ward 2

KAREN STORY HUGHES — Ward 5

KATHERINE A HUGHES — Ward 6

KATHERINE ROGERS HUGHES — Ward 2

KIMBERLY BUCKNAM HUGHES — Ward 2

KYLE HARDY HUGHES — Ward 3

LARRY JEFF HUGHES — Ward 5

LAUREN ANN HUGHES — Ward 4

MARY WILSON HUGHES — Ward 8

MARY KATE HUGHES — Ward 2

MEGHAN LEIGH HUGHES — Ward 1

MICHAEL ANTHONY HUGHES — Ward 1

NICOLE MARIE HUGHES — Ward 2

PAXTON MACLANE HUGHES — Ward 5

PHILLIP RICHARD HUGHES II — Ward 2

PIPER KATHRYN HUGHES — Ward 5

SHANNON LYNN HUGHES — Ward 4

TRISTAN ETTRICK HUGHES — Ward 1

WILLIAM B HUGHES — Ward 8

WILLIAM BOYD HUGHES JR — Ward 8

WILLIAM RYAN HUGHES — Ward 2

ZOE PAMELA HUGHES — Ward 3

ALLISON PAIGE HUGHEY — Ward 6

AUSTIN LEE HUGHEY — Ward 3

CHRISTINE MARIE HUGHEY — Ward 3

JOHN NOLAN HUGHEY JR — Ward 1

RICHARD LEE HUGHEY — Ward 3

BRAD ELLIS HUGHLEY — Ward 1

CARLOS HUGHLEY — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER LAMAR HUGHLEY — Ward 1

COREY JAMES HUGHLEY — Ward 1

JERRY RASHAAD HUGHLEY — Ward 1

KEVIN JAMES HUGHLEY — Ward 1

SHAMEKA LATASHA HUGHLEY — Ward 4

STACEY MAE HUGHLEY — Ward 1

TAMMIE BARNETT HUGHLEY — Ward 1

TANJUANA HUGHLEY — Ward 6

TATIANA SHEREE HUGHLEY — Ward 1

WYNETTA CHANTAL HUGHLEY — Ward 4

BRIAN THOMAS HUGHS — Ward 8

ARETHA RICHARDSON HUGLEY — Ward 1

CASSANDRA FAYE HUGLEY — Ward 1

JEREMY JONATHAN HUGLEY — Ward 1

ANGELA DENISE HUGULEY — Ward 4

BARBARA D HUGULEY — Ward 4

BENJAMIN GEORGE HUGULEY III — Ward 3

CHRISHEENA HUGULEY — Ward 4

DARENDA MOTLEY HUGULEY — Ward 7

DARREN DEMOND HUGULEY — Ward 2

MARKEY LATREZ HUGULEY — Ward 4

RESHEIKA LASHENTHA HUGULEY — Ward 8

RONALD WOODY HUGULEY JR — Ward 8

ERIC M HUIBREGTSE — Ward 1

SYDNEY MARIE HUIBREGTSE — Ward 1

AMBER MARIE HUIE — Ward 4

RYAN CHRISTOPHER HULETT — Ward 4

BLAKE CAMERON HULL — Ward 5

DREW NATHANIEL HULL — Ward 7

JONATHAN HOUSTON HULL — Ward 4

KRISTEN PHILLIPS HULL — Ward 7

PAMELA R HULL — Ward 4

RODNEY LANE HULL — Ward 3

TERESA BUSBY HULL — Ward 3

AMY BETH HULSEY — Ward 3

BRADON ANDERSON HULSEY — Ward 6

CHRISTOPHER IAN HULSEY — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER PATE HULSEY — Ward 1

DONALD WILLIAM HULSEY III — Ward 7

MEGAN ELIZABETH BARNETT HULSEY — Ward 1

MOLLY COSBY HULSEY — Ward 7

LEONARD HULTQUIST II — Ward 5

MARY FRANCES HULTQUIST — Ward 5

BNIYAM GOBENA HULUKA — Ward 7

GOBENA HULUKA — Ward 7

LIYA GOBENA HULUKA — Ward 7

CHASE THOMAS HUMBER — Ward 3

JOSEPH HARMON HUMBER — Ward 8

MELISSA JON HUMBLE — Ward 8

JAY MERRILL HUMBURG — Ward 2

MARGARET CLAUDIA HUMBURG — Ward 2

BRADLEY THOMAS HUME — Ward 1

DAVID WINFIELD HUME — Ward 6

JAN CICOLINO HUME — Ward 6

VINCENT ROBERT HUME — Ward 6

ALICE KAREN HUMPHREY — Ward 7

CAMERON CHACE HUMPHREY — Ward 4

ELISABETH HOLLAN HUMPHREY — Ward 7

ERICKA SIMONE' HUMPHREY — Ward 7

JEAN MARIE HUMPHREY — Ward 5

KURTIA DENE HUMPHREY — Ward 6

LAURA LEIGH HAND HUMPHREY — Ward 2

MURRAY HUMPHREY — Ward 5

RICHARD HENRY HUMPHREY III — Ward 7

SETH ADAM HUMPHREY — Ward 2

WILLIE PEARL HUMPHREY — Ward 4

GILBERT M HUMPHREYS — Ward 3

THOMAS HENRY HUMPHREYS — Ward 6

BREA SADE HUMPHREY-WILLIAMS — Ward 1

CAREY ALAN HUMPHRIES — Ward 5

DANIEL EDWIN HUMPHRIES — Ward 5

GRANT DAVID HUMPHRIES — Ward 8

HERMAN LEE HUMPHRIES — Ward 1

JAMES WINDELL HUMPHRIES — Ward 7

KENNEDIE MONET HUMPHRIES — Ward 8

MERCI W HUMPHRIES — Ward 2

SUSAN C HUMPHRIES — Ward 7

TABITHA JADE HUMPHRIES — Ward 8

JACQUELINE HOLLIDAY HUNDLEY — Ward 4

JOEY ROGER HUNDLEY — Ward 8

JOSHUA PACE HUNDLEY — Ward 8

JOSHUA RANDOLPH HUNDLEY — Ward 4

PENNY PACE HUNDLEY — Ward 8

RHIANNON ELIZABETH HUNDLEY — Ward 8

JESSICA MARIE HUNECK — Ward 6

CHRISTOPHER GERARD HUNEKE — Ward 2

AARON BENJAMIN HUNG — Ward 6

DIANA BARDEN HUNG — Ward 5

JOHN YORK HUNG — Ward 5

PAULA ANNE HUNKER — Ward 4

CHARLES B HUNLEY — Ward 7

KAREN ALLEN HUNLEY — Ward 4

CARMEN GONZALEZ HUNN — Ward 2

SUSAN HULL HUNNICUTT — Ward 5

BRAXTON DAVID HUNSBERGER — Ward 2

JILL MARIE HUNSBERGER — Ward 2

MARK DAVID HUNSBERGER — Ward 2

AMY D HUNSINGER — Ward 7

ANTHONY DEMARIUS HUNT — Ward 1

BENNIE LEX HUNT JR — Ward 4

BUTCH EUGENE HUNT — Ward 1

CARALISE WEEKS HUNT — Ward 7

CEDRIQUEZ DONTAE HUNT — Ward 4

CHARLES M HUNT JR — Ward 7

CHARLES HUNT — Ward 1

CYNTHIA ANN HUNT — Ward 6

ELIZABETH MAE HUNT — Ward 5

EMMA JANE HUNT — Ward 3

HELEN C HUNT — Ward 3

IRA HUNT — Ward 8

JAMES THOMAS HUNT — Ward 3

JASON MARK HUNT SR — Ward 5

JEFFREY KEITH HUNT — Ward 3

JENNIFER LEIGH HUNT — Ward 4

JENNIFER N HUNT — Ward 2

JERRY RANDAL HUNT — Ward 6

JONATHAN TODD HUNT — Ward 8

JONATHON TODD HUNT — Ward 8

KRISTIN EDGE HUNT — Ward 3

LAUREN RACHEAL HUNT — Ward 4

MARY ATKINS HUNT — Ward 4

MASON RAIDER HUNT — Ward 4

MEGAN SNYDER HUNT — Ward 7

MELVIN HUNT — Ward 1

NATHAN THOMAS HUNT — Ward 7

RINDIA LAMBERT HUNT — Ward 4

ROGERS HUNT III — Ward 4

SABRETIA CONAI HUNT — Ward 1

SAM LEE HUNT — Ward 3

SARA JEAN HUNT — Ward 1

SHELBY MARIE HUNT — Ward 6

STACEY LEIGH HUNT — Ward 3

STEPHEN BRYANT HUNT — Ward 8

STEPHEN WESLEY HUNT — Ward 8

TABITHA LASHAWN HUNT — Ward 3

WILLIAM B HUNT JR — Ward 3

WILLIAM BENNETT HUNT JR — Ward 2

AMBRIAH SANQUANETTA HUNTER — Ward 1

ANNIE K HUNTER — Ward 7

APRYL LUTHEL HUNTER — Ward 8

ARTHUR JAMES HUNTER — Ward 7

ASHLEY NICOLE HUNTER — Ward 4

BLAKE SPENCER HUNTER — Ward 1

COLBY HUNTER — Ward 4

COLE EDWARD HUNTER — Ward 1

DELORES BROWN HUNTER — Ward 4

DIANNE HUNTER — Ward 5

ELAINE G HUNTER — Ward 1

EVELYN AURORA HUNTER — Ward 2

FRANCES RAE HUNTER — Ward 4

GENNA MARIE HUNTER — Ward 4

GEORGE WASHINGTON HUNTER — Ward 8

JAMES EDWARD HUNTER — Ward 2

JAQUETTA Y HUNTER — Ward 4

JARVIS ALEXANDER HUNTER — Ward 8

J'LOUIS RAYKIM HUNTER — Ward 4

JOHN D HUNTER — Ward 4

JOSEPH GULLATTE HUNTER IV — Ward 4

JULIUS CHARTAIVIOUS HUNTER — Ward 2

LAUREL OLIVIA HUNTER — Ward 6

LEROY CORNELL HUNTER JR — Ward 3

MARVIN D HUNTER JR — Ward 4

MEGHAN ASHLEY HUNTER — Ward 8

MICHELE B HUNTER — Ward 3

MONICA RENEE HUNTER — Ward 4

MONTREZ DEMON HUNTER — Ward 1

NATASHIA KATRINA HUNTER — Ward 1

NEAL DAVID HUNTER — Ward 6

REBECCA LANE HUNTER — Ward 4

REBEKAH D HUNTER — Ward 2

ROY NIGEL HUNTER — Ward 6

RYAN WAYNE HUNTER — Ward 4

SCOTTIE PAUL HUNTER — Ward 2

SUZANNE PRICE HUNTER — Ward 2

ZACHARY TUCKER HUNTER — Ward 8

CAROLYN ELIZABETH HUNTINGTON — Ward 6

ELIZABETH HUNTINGTON — Ward 7

JAMIYA SIMONE HUNTINGTON — Ward 4

JOHN HUNTINGTON — Ward 1

TINAISHA RENE HUNTINGTON — Ward 7

HELEN JANE JORDAN HUNTLEY — Ward 3

LAGETHA T HUNTLY — Ward 8

RICHARD LEE HUNTLY II — Ward 8

PONYA NORBSHA HUNT-SANTOS — Ward 1

RICHARD LAWRENCE HUPF — Ward 3

KATHERINE LOWELL HURLBUTT — Ward 7

BRANDON CHRISTIAN HURLER — Ward 2

APRIL SHAE HURLEY — Ward 2

CATHERINE MELISSA HURLEY — Ward 6

CHRIS JAY HURLEY — Ward 8

ELIZABETH MARIE HURLEY — Ward 3

EMILY NICOLE HURLEY — Ward 3

GRAHAM CRAFT HURLEY — Ward 2

MEAGAN RENA HURLEY — Ward 4

AMANDA NOELLE HURST — Ward 7

AMIRAH MAHROUS HURST — Ward 7

COURTNEY LYNN HURST — Ward 1

DUSTIN WAYNE HURST — Ward 1

FELIX SIMON HURST — Ward 7

JUQUERENCE OMAR HURST — Ward 3

KELSEY TURNER HURST — Ward 3

LARRY JOE HURST — Ward 4

MARK JASON HURST — Ward 4

RONDA SHA HURST — Ward 4

THOMAS CONNER HURST — Ward 3

VALERIE SUSAN HURST — Ward 4

WILLIAM A HURST — Ward 6

WILLIAM DONALD HURST — Ward 3

MARGARET GRACE HURT — Ward 5

ANA CAROLINA HURTADO MULDOON — Ward 2

ANNETTE C HUSKEY — Ward 5

E LAYTON HUSKEY — Ward 8

ROBERT WILLIAM HUSKEY — Ward 5

SYEDA RAHIMA HUSSAIN — Ward 6

DIANA R HUSSAR — Ward 6

BRANDY ELIZABETH BUCHANAN HUSSEY — Ward 7

JENNIFER MICHELLE HUSSEY — Ward 7

MATTHEW WAYNE HUSSEY — Ward 7

TAMI MICHELLE HUSSEY — Ward 2

AUSTIN KYLE HUSSONG — Ward 8

ALVIN WILLIAM HUSTON JR — Ward 2

GARRETT TRENT HUSTON — Ward 2

KEELY RYAN HUSTON — Ward 2

RENEE ADKINSON HUSTON — Ward 2

JEMEASHIA LUSHAE HUTCHERSON — Ward 1

SCOTT MARLIN HUTCHESON — Ward 2

MARY FRANCES HUTCHESON-CORTES — Ward 4

PETER JAMES HUTCHINGS — Ward 8

AMY LYNN HUTCHINS — Ward 5

ASHLEY PUGH HUTCHINS — Ward 8

GARRETT PAUL HUTCHINS — Ward 2

MELISSA ANN HUTCHINS — Ward 8

MILTON DEWAYNE HUTCHINS — Ward 8

ROBERT THOMAS HUTCHINS — Ward 5

ROBERT THOMAS HUTCHINS II — Ward 5

SYDNEY DIANE HUTCHINS — Ward 8

ALICIA ANN HUTCHINSON — Ward 3

ANNIE LOIS HUTCHINSON — Ward 3

CARLA DENISE HUTCHINSON — Ward 1

CYNTHIA MARIE HUTCHINSON — Ward 2

DAVID LEE HUTCHINSON — Ward 1

DORIS ANN HUTCHINSON — Ward 1

ELLEN DAWN HUTCHINSON — Ward 3

FRANCES LIZ SEAL HUTCHINSON — Ward 3

JAMES CHARLES HUTCHINSON — Ward 2

JEB GREGORY HUTCHINSON — Ward 3

JEFFERY JAMES HUTCHINSON — Ward 3

JOANN HUTCHINSON — Ward 1

JONATHAN GERALD XAVIER HUTCHINSON — Ward 3

KATHERINE HUTCHINSON — Ward 7

KEISHA ANN HUTCHINSON — Ward 1

KENDALL TASHAN HUTCHINSON — Ward 3

LUCILE C HUTCHINSON — Ward 6

MARY ANN HUTCHINSON — Ward 6

MIA HUTCHINSON — Ward 3

MONETTA LAKITHA HUTCHINSON — Ward 3

REGINA HOWARD HUTCHINSON — Ward 3

RENEE JOYCE HUTCHINSON — Ward 2

RICARDO MONDEZ HUTCHINSON — Ward 4

ROBERT BOYER HUTCHINSON — Ward 2

SARAH LOU HUTCHINSON — Ward 4

SONYA HARDIN HUTCHINSON — Ward 5

STARSHA IKAZIA HUTCHINSON — Ward 3

STEPHANIE K HUTCHINSON — Ward 3

TIFFANY NUSHELLE HUTCHINSON — Ward 1

TRAVIS DELON HUTCHINSON — Ward 8

TRAVIS SCOTT HUTCHINSON — Ward 7

WILLIE CHARLES HUTCHINSON — Ward 5

AMBER MARTIN HUTCHISON — Ward 2

CARTER W HUTCHISON — Ward 6

ROBERT JAMES HUTCHISON — Ward 5

WILLIAM LEETE HUTCHISON — Ward 1

ZACHARY J HUTCHISON — Ward 2

JANICE MARIE HUTCINSON — Ward 1

BLAKE ALLEN HUTSELL — Ward 4

BECKY LENORA HUTSON — Ward 6

MARY MCCOLLUM HUTSON — Ward 5

PHILLIP MICHAEL HUTSON — Ward 6

RUSSELL MICHAEL HUTSON — Ward 6

WESLEY TAYLOR HUTSON — Ward 5

WILLIAM RUSSELL HUTSON — Ward 6

ALEX VAN HUTTO — Ward 8

ALLISON NASH HUTTO — Ward 5

AUSTIN VAN HUTTO — Ward 8

CHARLES JASON HUTTO — Ward 5

HOLLY LAZENBY HUTTO — Ward 6

LAUREN ELIZABETH HUTTO — Ward 3

MARGARET PLESS HUTTO — Ward 6

MATTHEW ROLAND HUTTO — Ward 6

SAVANNAH HUTTO — Ward 6

WILLIAM THOMAS HUTTO JR — Ward 6

KENNA ANN HUTTON — Ward 3

JUSTIN CONRAD HUVAL — Ward 5

MICHAEL GUY HUXTABLE — Ward 6

ANN GRETCHEN HUYLER — Ward 2

SAM NHAT HUYNH — Ward 1

VICKY HUYNH — Ward 3

BYEONG PIL HWANG — Ward 8

GRACE HWANG — Ward 8

JINWOO HWANG — Ward 8

MISAKO HWANG — Ward 2

SEUNG HYUN HWANG — Ward 4

YANN CHING HWANG — Ward 2

CHANDLER AARON HYATT — Ward 1

DONALD CRAIG HYATT — Ward 5

ELIZABETH CLAIRE HYATT — Ward 5

HAYDEN HYATT — Ward 2

JACOB CRAIG HYATT — Ward 5

JOSEPH CALEB HYATT — Ward 5

JOSHUA CHATHAM HYATT — Ward 5

KALEIGH GRACE HYATT — Ward 7

NESHA MANELLE HYATT — Ward 8

REBECCA K HYATT — Ward 5

ROBERT LAMAR HYATT JR — Ward 2

SAMANTHA CHATHAM HYATT — Ward 5

EMMA C HYCHE — Ward 1

HADLEY GLEN HYCHE — Ward 8

JOSEPH BARTON HYCHE — Ward 7

WILLIAM NOLAN HYCHE — Ward 4

DAVID M HYDE — Ward 7

JACQUELINE MARY HYDE — Ward 3

KENNETH PAUL HYDE — Ward 3

KIMBERLY RENAE HYDE — Ward 4

MARY CATHERINE HYDE — Ward 1

PATRICIA A HYDE — Ward 8

ROBBIE ALEXANDER HYDE — Ward 7

STEVEN LEE HYDE — Ward 6

TIFFANY HENDERSON HYDE — Ward 3

HALEY WINONA HYDRICK — Ward 2

JOSHUA RYAN HYERS — Ward 8

JONATHAN JEFFORDS HYINK — Ward 7

RACHEL CATHERINE HYINK — Ward 7

KATHRYN PATRICIA HYLAND — Ward 3

CALEB JONAH HYLES — Ward 3

JOSHUA FRANK HYLES — Ward 5

JULIANNA S HYMAN — Ward 8

FLORANCE HYPPOLITE — Ward 2

RODNA HYPPOLITE — Ward 2

ANNA GABRIELLE HYRE — Ward 3

MELANIE LOWE HYTE — Ward 2

OH HYUNSOOK — Ward 2

NICHOLAS JOHN IACOVINO — Ward 5

FRANK ANTONY IANNUZZI — Ward 4

MELANY MACHEN IANNUZZI — Ward 4

ROMY LEE IANNUZZI — Ward 8

ADAM POMPEO IARUSSI — Ward 6

MELANIE MARIE IARUSSI — Ward 6

ESTEBAN OMAR IBANEZ — Ward 8

NATHAN OMAR IBANEZ — Ward 8

ESSAM AHMED IBRAHIM — Ward 1

OMAR ESSAM IBRAHIM — Ward 2

OMAR ESSAM IBRAHIM — Ward 2

SARAH KRISTINE IBRAHIM — Ward 2

BOWMAN SCOTT IBSEN — Ward 6

WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER IBSEN — Ward 6

CAROL DINSMORE ICENOGLE — Ward 5

SHERYL ANN ICENOGLE — Ward 1

VICTORIA B ICENOGLE — Ward 4

JEROME IGIEDE — Ward 8

LEAH SHAREE IGLESIAS-KELLER — Ward 5

CHUKWUEMEKA KEVIN IKEJIANI — Ward 3

WILLIAM JOSEPH IKNER — Ward 5

JANIE IKOLA — Ward 6

AUSTIN KYLE ILER — Ward 1

KATREANNA SABRINA ILIOFF — Ward 8

JEREMIAS ALFRED-LEE ILLIAN — Ward 2

JOANIE ELIZABETH ILLIAN — Ward 2

KRISTIANA MICHELLE ILLIES — Ward 2

HAN HYUK IM — Ward 2

ABRAHIM YOUSEF IMAM — Ward 7

STEVEN KURTIS IMLE — Ward 2

CRAIG MICHAEL IMPERIO — Ward 2

SARAH IMPERIO — Ward 2

MARY KATHRYN INABINET — Ward 2

STEVEN DREHER INABINET JR — Ward 2

ANGELA RUTH INGALLS — Ward 3

BARTON HOLT INGALLS — Ward 3

BROOKE MCLAURIN INGALLS — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER KYLE INGALLS — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER WELLS INGALLS — Ward 5

KEVIN INGALLS — Ward 2

KIMBERLY SWANN INGALLS — Ward 2

KIRSTEN RENEE SHUNK INGALLS — Ward 5

TAYLOR ANNE INGALLS — Ward 2

TERRI LANEY INGALLS — Ward 3

TERRY LEE INGALLS — Ward 8

KERRY KATHARINE INGER — Ward 2

MATTHEW STEVEN INGER — Ward 2

KATHRYN GREER INGLE — Ward 6

LAUREN KAYE INGOLD — Ward 6

ADAM TALMAGE INGRAM — Ward 2

ALMA CORE INGRAM — Ward 4

AMANDA DIANNE INGRAM — Ward 4

AMY LAUREN INGRAM — Ward 2

ANNE DUKES INGRAM — Ward 5

ARTURO L INGRAM JR — Ward 1

ASHLEY BROOKE INGRAM — Ward 1

BRITNI TERREL INGRAM — Ward 2

CARLA ROSE INGRAM — Ward 3

CHARAINE DENISE INGRAM — Ward 8

CHARLOTTE ANN INGRAM — Ward 7

CINDY ANN INGRAM — Ward 7

CLAIRE SUZANNE INGRAM — Ward 5

CYNTHIA ANN DUNCAN INGRAM — Ward 5

DESIREE ELIZABETH INGRAM — Ward 3

DIANE LEE MCKINNEY INGRAM — Ward 5

EDWIN GENE INGRAM — Ward 2

ELISABETH GRACE INGRAM — Ward 2

ERIC EUGENE INGRAM — Ward 7

FAITH A INGRAM — Ward 1

GARETH LANCE INGRAM — Ward 3

GARY MARK INGRAM — Ward 2

GREGORY COLVARD INGRAM — Ward 5

GREGORY EMANUEL INGRAM — Ward 8

JANA ARRINGTON INGRAM — Ward 2

JONATHAN MATTHEW INGRAM — Ward 1

JONATHAN RYAN INGRAM — Ward 8

JUDY DARLEEN INGRAM — Ward 8

JUSTINE ODESSA INGRAM — Ward 4

KATHLEEN HOGAN INGRAM — Ward 2

KATHRYN ALEXANDER INGRAM — Ward 3

KENDRICK WILLETT INGRAM — Ward 3

MADISON TAYLOR INGRAM — Ward 3

MARY CAROLINE INGRAM — Ward 5

MITTIE LOUISE INGRAM — Ward 1

NEAL BRIAN INGRAM — Ward 8

NEAL BRIAN INGRAM JR — Ward 8

PIPER DIANNE INGRAM — Ward 7

QUANDARA JANETHIN INGRAM — Ward 7

SONJA YOLANDA INGRAM — Ward 5

STONEWALL JACKSON INGRAM — Ward 6

TAYLOR BREANNE INGRAM — Ward 4

TERENCE BLAKE INGRAM — Ward 2

WILLIAM CHAD INGRAM — Ward 2

WILLIAM MITCHELL INGRAM — Ward 5

WILLIAM TERRY INGRAM — Ward 2

CHARLES MACK INGRUM JR — Ward 5

CHRISTI NOLEN INGRUM — Ward 5

ANNA INMAN — Ward 6

ZACHARY THOMAS INMAN — Ward 1

MARY MARGARET IRAGGI — Ward 6

MARK LOGAN IRBY — Ward 4

PATRICIA MARIE IRBY — Ward 6

NATALIE KAY IRELAND — Ward 7

CARLA MICHELLE IRENE — Ward 3

KATHARINE WEISS IRGENS — Ward 5

MICHAEL PATRICK IRISH — Ward 8

RICARDO IRIZARRY-RODRIGUEZ — Ward 2

AMANDA DIANE IRLE — Ward 1

CASHIA A IRONS — Ward 1

CATIA ALYSSA CAROLEANA IRONS — Ward 1

WILLIAM CONNER IRRGANG — Ward 4

MITCHELL ANDREW IRSIK — Ward 8

ANDREW K IRVIN — Ward 5

ASHLEY LEE IRVIN — Ward 8

BAILEE NICOLE IRVIN — Ward 8

BARBARA V IRVIN — Ward 8

JOHN LOTHAIR IRVIN — Ward 3

MATTHEW RUSSELL IRVIN — Ward 7

MILDRED A IRVIN — Ward 4

SHANE D IRVIN — Ward 5

JENNIFER YONG IRVINE — Ward 1

ANDREA ELIZABETH IRWIN — Ward 3

DOROTHY ELYSE IRWIN — Ward 3

EDITH WATSON IRWIN — Ward 7

ELISABETH IDEN IRWIN — Ward 5

ELISE RENEE IRWIN — Ward 5

JOHN COFFEY IRWIN — Ward 5

JOHN DAVID IRWIN III — Ward 1

JOHN DAVID IRWIN — Ward 7

JOHN STEPHEN IRWIN — Ward 5

KATHERINE COFFEY IRWIN — Ward 5

REED ALTON IRWIN — Ward 1

CANESHIA LATOYA ISAAC — Ward 2

JAUWAUN DURELL ISAAC — Ward 2

JOSEPH R ISAAC II — Ward 1

RONNY TUUFETUIALA ISAAC — Ward 3

SUSANNAH CHAPLIN ISAACS — Ward 7

JACKSON KELLY ISAACSON — Ward 5

NEOLA M ISAACSON — Ward 4

TAMARA F ISAACS-SMITH — Ward 2

ALLEN ROY ISBELL JR — Ward 2

AMANDA NICHOLE ISBELL — Ward 8

AMY DILL ISBELL — Ward 2

ANNALEE PAGE ISBELL — Ward 8

BRANDON AERON ISBELL — Ward 3

CHARLES ALEXANDER ISBELL II — Ward 2

CHARLES ALEXANDER ISBELL III — Ward 8

DAWN MICHELE HATCHETT ISBELL — Ward 2

ELEANOR KATHERINE ISBELL — Ward 8

REGENA BECKETT ISBELL — Ward 8

EVAN BRYANT ISBILL — Ward 6

MERRETTE ISCHE — Ward 6

JEREMY K ISENBURG — Ward 4

JENNY ANN ISHAM — Ward 6

JOHN STEVEN ISHERWOOD — Ward 1

RAFAY ISHFAQ — Ward 3

SABAHATTIN ISIK — Ward 8

ZEYNEL ABIDIN ISIK — Ward 8

ZEYNEP N ISIK — Ward 8

ETA ISIORHO — Ward 2

DANIEL F ISKANDAR — Ward 1

DEBORAH CARR ISKANDAR — Ward 1

JEFFRY KEOLA ISKANDAR — Ward 1

LOUISE KALISTA ISKANDAR — Ward 1

MD RAFIQUL ISLAM — Ward 4

JOSHUA ADAM ISLEY — Ward 3

BASIM EMAD ABDELGAWAD ISMAIL — Ward 5

PHILLIP N ISNEBERG — Ward 6

TARONSA PLESHETTE ISOM — Ward 1

CHARLES ALAN ISRAEL — Ward 7

CHARLES ALAN ISRAEL — Ward 7

KATHERINE CHRISTY ISRAEL — Ward 7

AMBER DIANNE ISSIS — Ward 1

STEVEN ADAM IUCCI — Ward 4

CORYE FRANCES IVATT — Ward 7

NEIL ROBERT IVATT — Ward 7

KIRK VICTOR IVERSEN — Ward 4

PATRICK JOHNATHAN IVERSON — Ward 6

LINDSEY NICOLE PIERCE IVES — Ward 6

PHILIP KEVIN IVES — Ward 6

ALEC THOMAS IVEY — Ward 7

ASHLEY REBECCA IVEY — Ward 6

JOSEPH GAUTIER IVEY — Ward 3

VIRGINIA CLAIRE IVEY — Ward 5

MATTHEW GEORGE IVKOVICH — Ward 4

JESSE SCOTT IVY — Ward 1

DAVID ELEAZAR IZAGUIRRE — Ward 4

DAVID WRIGHT IZLAR — Ward 6

WILLIAM HENRY IZLAR IV — Ward 6

SARAH GRACE IZQUIERDO — Ward 4

DANA MARIE JABLONSKI — Ward 2

LOUIS NDIVA JACKAI — Ward 4

ROBERTA RAE JACKEL — Ward 5

AARON CHRISTOPHER JACKMAN — Ward 3

HAIDEN BLAKELY JACKS — Ward 7

JAMES WILSON JACKS — Ward 7

JENNIFER BLAKELY JACKS — Ward 7

JOSHUA ALEXANDER JACKS — Ward 8

WILLIAM THOMAS JACKS — Ward 1

AARON MICHAEL BRYANT JACKSON — Ward 3

AARON JACKSON — Ward 1

ADAM KYLE JACKSON — Ward 7

ALEXANDRA JANE JACKSON — Ward 6

ALICIA ANTIONETTE JACKSON — Ward 1

ALISON CAMILLE JACKSON — Ward 1

AMANDA HUNLEY JACKSON — Ward 5

AMANDA LOMBARD JACKSON — Ward 7

AMANDA SIMPSON JACKSON — Ward 2

ANAMARIE LEE JACKSON — Ward 4

ANDREA E JACKSON — Ward 7

ANDREA STINSON JACKSON — Ward 8

ASHLEY NICOLE JACKSON — Ward 3

ASHLEY NICOLETTE JACKSON — Ward 1

BARBARA JEAN JACKSON — Ward 1

BEATRICE JACKSON — Ward 8

BEN HOWARD JACKSON — Ward 1

BESSIE HAWKINS JACKSON — Ward 4

BONITA Y JACKSON — Ward 1

BRANDON BERNARD JACKSON — Ward 1

BRANDON MATTHEW JACKSON SR — Ward 7

BRANDON MICHAEL JACKSON — Ward 6

BRETT BRYANT JACKSON — Ward 2

BRIAN CHRISTOPHER JACKSON — Ward 4

BRITTANY NOEL JACKSON — Ward 3

BRITTNEY STARKYETTA JACKSON — Ward 8

BRONWYN LEIGH JACKSON — Ward 7

BROOKE ANN JACKSON — Ward 2

BROOKS GARRETT JACKSON — Ward 2

CAMERON ZAMIR' JACKSON — Ward 5

CANDACE WHITEHURST JACKSON — Ward 4

CARLTON J JACKSON — Ward 7

CARMEN ALEXIS JACKSON — Ward 8

CAROLINE ARDEN JACKSON — Ward 6

CECIL EARL JACKSON III — Ward 4

CHAD JACKSON — Ward 4

CHANCE JA' JACKSON — Ward 1

CHARLES BRADFORD JACKSON III — Ward 1

CHARLES TIMOTHY JACKSON — Ward 7

CHARLOTTE S JACKSON — Ward 7

CHERYL ANN JACKSON — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER A JACKSON — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER B JACKSON — Ward 1

CHRISTY MARIE JACKSON — Ward 6

CJ J JACKSON — Ward 1

CLARENCE C.N. JACKSON — Ward 1

COURTNEY CHARESSE JACKSON — Ward 8

COURTNEY JACQUEZ JACKSON — Ward 1

CYNTHIA RENA JACKSON — Ward 4

DANIEL MATTHEW JACKSON — Ward 2

DANIELLE MELISA JACKSON — Ward 8

DANIELLE RACHEL JACKSON — Ward 5

DEBBIE HOGGS JACKSON — Ward 1

DERYL JACKSON JR — Ward 1

DONNA SUE JACKSON — Ward 1

DOROTHY LEE JACKSON — Ward 1

DOROTHY JACKSON — Ward 4

EBONY CRAIG JACKSON — Ward 2

EDDIE JAMES JACKSON — Ward 7

EDDIE LEE JACKSON — Ward 3

ELIZABETH STEWART JACKSON — Ward 8

EMILY PATRICE JACKSON — Ward 4

ERIC LEONARD JACKSON — Ward 4

ERIC LEONARD JACKSON SR — Ward 4

ERICA SHAVON JACKSON — Ward 8

ERNEST LEON JACKSON JR — Ward 4

FORREST LYNWOOD JACKSON — Ward 8

FRANKLIN PITTS JACKSON — Ward 5

GAIL PATE JACKSON — Ward 8

GENTRY PACE JACKSON — Ward 4

GLORIA ELAINE JACKSON — Ward 8

GREGORY DANIEL JACKSON — Ward 4

GROVER LEE JACKSON — Ward 1

HANNAH CROSSON JACKSON — Ward 8

HEATHER MICHELLE JACKSON — Ward 2

HOLLAND STEVENS JACKSON — Ward 2

HORRIS CARSON JACKSON — Ward 4

INGA BRYANT JACKSON — Ward 7

J C MCGILL JACKSON — Ward 8

JACOREUS J JACKSON — Ward 6

JACQUELINE P JACKSON — Ward 1

JAFORREST EDWARD JACKSON — Ward 6

JAHLIL RAHSHAD JACKSON — Ward 8

JAMESIA JA'QUEZ JACKSON — Ward 2

JAZMYNE Z JACKSON — Ward 6

JEFFREY HEATH JACKSON — Ward 2

JENNIFER LYNN JACKSON — Ward 2

JENNIFER R JACKSON — Ward 4

JEREMY ANTHONY JACKSON — Ward 3

JERMERAL L JACKSON — Ward 7

JESSE ST TROY JACKSON — Ward 4

JILLIAN MERRY JACKSON — Ward 6

JOANN B JACKSON — Ward 7

JOEY ANTONE JACKSON — Ward 3

JOHN AUSTIN JACKSON — Ward 8

JOHN DOUGLAS JACKSON — Ward 5

JOHN TERRELL JACKSON — Ward 2

JOHNNY JACKSON — Ward 8

JONATHON JACKSON — Ward 2

JORDAN ELIZABETH JACKSON — Ward 7

JOSHUA BRONDON JACKSON — Ward 8

JOSHUA JONATHAN JACKSON — Ward 7

JUDY M JACKSON — Ward 7

JUSTIN ONEIL JACKSON — Ward 1

JUSTINE LOUISE JACKSON — Ward 3

KATHERINE COBB JACKSON — Ward 6

KATHERINE JACKSON — Ward 4

KATIE MARIE JACKSON — Ward 2

KAYLEIGH WATTS JACKSON — Ward 2

KELLY BANKS JACKSON — Ward 5

KEM JACKSON — Ward 1

KEMRO PIERCE JACKSON — Ward 5

KEN DARRIUS JACKSON — Ward 8

KENNETH ALAN JACKSON — Ward 8

KENNETH ALAN JACKSON SR — Ward 8

KESHAWNA D JACKSON — Ward 1

KEVIN PAUL JACKSON — Ward 7

KHINARA JOURDAN JACKSON — Ward 6

KIMBERLY BRYANT JACKSON — Ward 4

KIMBERLY JACKSON — Ward 4

KRISTEN LOUISE JACKSON — Ward 7

KRISTY DEANN JACKSON — Ward 6

LAJUANDA TINSHA JACKSON — Ward 7

LAKASHA M JACKSON — Ward 5

LAKRESHA DENISE JACKSON — Ward 5

LANA ELIZABETH JACKSON — Ward 2

LAURA MADDOX JACKSON — Ward 7

LAURA MADDOX JACKSON — Ward 7

LAUREN MICHELLE JACKSON — Ward 2

LAUREN MICHELLE JACKSON — Ward 7

LEEANNA FAYE JACKSON — Ward 4

LINDBURGH B JACKSON JR — Ward 3

LINDSLEY JACKSON JR — Ward 6

LYNN ELLIOTT JACKSON — Ward 2

LYNNE CHICARO JACKSON — Ward 1

MALORIE BRIANNA JACKSON — Ward 3

MARGARET E JACKSON — Ward 2

MARISSA M JACKSON — Ward 7

MARTHA W JACKSON — Ward 4

MARTHA WILLIAMS JACKSON — Ward 5

MARY ANN JACKSON — Ward 8

MARY DEAN JACKSON — Ward 1

MARY LONG JACKSON — Ward 4

MELISSA MICHELLE JACKSON — Ward 4

MICHAEL D JACKSON — Ward 7

MICHAEL E JACKSON SR — Ward 3

MICHAEL STEWART JACKSON JR — Ward 5

MICHELLE KELLEY JACKSON — Ward 7

MICHELLE RENEE JACKSON — Ward 3

MIKE RAY JACKSON — Ward 5

MOLLIE SPENCER JACKSON — Ward 3

NANCY MAE JACKSON — Ward 1

NELLA WEBB JACKSON — Ward 3

NICHOLAS JORGE JACKSON — Ward 5

NICHOLAS ROBERT JACKSON — Ward 3

NICHOLAUS ALLEN JACKSON — Ward 8

NICKEY LEON JACKSON — Ward 4

NICOLE ADELL JACKSON — Ward 7

PAMELA MONTINA JACKSON — Ward 1

PARIS TYRESE JACKSON — Ward 8

PIERCE MASTERS JACKSON — Ward 6

PRISCILLO JACKSON — Ward 4

RAYMOND LEWIS JACKSON JR — Ward 4

RETA SHARMAIN JACKSON — Ward 7

RICHARD ALAN JACKSON — Ward 8

RICHARD JACKSON — Ward 4

ROBERT FRANKLIN JACKSON — Ward 5

ROBERT LEE JACKSON — Ward 7

RONNIE JACKSON — Ward 7

ROY LEE JACKSON — Ward 8

SALENA AMIA JACKSON — Ward 4

SAMANTHA SMITH JACKSON — Ward 8

SAMUEL ALTO JACKSON JR — Ward 5

SERITA CRUZ JACKSON — Ward 3

SHERMIKA RENAE JACKSON — Ward 7

SHIQUITA MICHELLE JACKSON — Ward 4

STACY H JACKSON — Ward 2

STANLEY JACKSON — Ward 1

STAPHANIE KATINIA JACKSON — Ward 4

STEPHEN RAY JACKSON — Ward 5

STEPHEN WILLIAM JACKSON II — Ward 4

STEVE DEWAYNE JACKSON II — Ward 8

SUQUWANNA SHANTEL JACKSON — Ward 1

SYLVIA YVONNE JACKSON — Ward 2

SYNETRIA JACKSON — Ward 1

TARESHELIAN N JACKSON — Ward 1

TENIQUA DANIELLE SIMONE JACKSON — Ward 8

TERRI B JACKSON — Ward 5

THADDEUS JAMES JACKSON — Ward 3

TIFFANI QUINIQUE JACKSON — Ward 1

TIMIKA MICHELLE JACKSON — Ward 1

TONY JACKSON — Ward 2

TREVESHA L JACKSON — Ward 7

TYRA LASHAUN JACKSON — Ward 6

VALERIE JEAN JACKSON — Ward 3

VERONICA FAYE JACKSON — Ward 1

VERONICA MARIE JACKSON — Ward 2

VICTOR EARL JACKSON — Ward 2

VICTORIA MARIE JACKSON — Ward 2

WALKER M JACKSON — Ward 7

WILLIAM HARVEY JACKSON — Ward 8

WILLIAM STEWART JACKSON — Ward 4

WILLIAM WARREN JACKSON — Ward 2

WILLIE JAMES JACKSON — Ward 1

YOLANDA EVETT JACKSON — Ward 8

YOLANDA ZELLERS JACKSON — Ward 1

ZATAVIOUS ANTWAIN JACKSON — Ward 3

ZURA JESSTICA MARGERITA JACKSON — Ward 3

ASHANTIA NAKILA JACKSON LUCKETT — Ward 1

WHITNEY LAUREN JACOB — Ward 6

ANDRES JACOBO — Ward 5

ALAN ANDREW JACOBS — Ward 6

ANGELA KATHRYN JACOBS — Ward 7

ANNA RENEE JACOBS — Ward 4

ANTHONY EUGENE JACOBS — Ward 3

BRENDA G JACOBS — Ward 7

CHELSEY KELLY JACOBS — Ward 3

CLAIRE MARIE JACOBS — Ward 4

CORINNE R JACOBS — Ward 7

DAVID EARL JACOBS JR — Ward 2

DAVID EARL JACOBS JR — Ward 2

DAVID EARL JACOBS — Ward 2

DAVID THOMAS JACOBS — Ward 5

HALEY KATHRYN JACOBS — Ward 7

JAYNE O'MALIE JACOBS — Ward 7

JOHN OMALIE JACOBS JR — Ward 7

KEVIN ROBERT JACOBS — Ward 3

MARK ALAN JACOBS — Ward 7

MEAGAN MARIE JACOBS — Ward 7

PATRICK PHILIP JACOBS — Ward 8

REUBEN ASHER JACOBS — Ward 2

RACHEL ELIZABETH JACOBSEN — Ward 6

SHAWN PARKER JACOBSEN — Ward 6

TAYLOR RAE JACOBSEN — Ward 4

TODD CHRISTIAN JACOBSEN — Ward 4

ALANA LYNN JACOBSON — Ward 8

STACI NICOLE JACOBSON — Ward 6

CARLY ELIZABETH JACOBY — Ward 3

JOCELYNN MARIE JACOBY — Ward 8

JAMES BENTON JACOWAY — Ward 8

KRISTEN AUSTIN JACOWAY — Ward 2

LATOYA NERISSA JACQUES — Ward 2

WESLY JACQUES — Ward 2

JOAN C JAEGER — Ward 8

RICHARD CHARLES JAEGER — Ward 8

ROBIN JAFFE — Ward 2

ALEXANDER THOMPSON JAGER — Ward 3

JANA LAUREN JAGER — Ward 7

JONATHON R JAGER — Ward 7

LAUREN R JAGGER — Ward 7

ANDREW JOHN JAHERA — Ward 5

DEBORAH ANN LAWSON JAHERA — Ward 5

JOHN STANLEY JAHERA JR — Ward 4

CAROL DRESSLER JAKEMAN — Ward 2

MELISSA CAROL JAKEMAN — Ward 6

ROBERT JEFFERSON JAKEMAN — Ward 2

JAMILA LAMURLE JALLOH — Ward 8

AGNES MARIE LEE JAMES — Ward 5

ALEXIS T JAMES — Ward 3

ALISHA MONTRANISE JAMES — Ward 1

AMANDA REEDER JAMES — Ward 4

AMBER SCARBOROUGH JAMES — Ward 3

ANTONIO DELARRIE JAMES — Ward 4

ANTONIO LASHUN JAMES — Ward 4

ARTIS RAY JAMES — Ward 8

ASHLEY BALL JAMES — Ward 7

ASHLEY MONIQUE JAMES — Ward 8

BRANDON T MCCAIN JAMES — Ward 3

CALVIN ELLINGTON JAMES JR — Ward 7

CANDACE RENEE JAMES — Ward 4

CATHERINE B JAMES — Ward 5

CHADON MYKEL JAMES — Ward 8

COLLEEN MARIE JAMES — Ward 1

DANIEL THOMAS JAMES — Ward 4

DANIEL W JAMES — Ward 5

DANIELLE VERLINCIA JAMES — Ward 2

DAVID P JAMES — Ward 5

DAVID PAUL JAMES II — Ward 7

DEBORAH ANN JAMES — Ward 5

DEITRICH LAMONT JAMES — Ward 8

EARL EDWARD JAMES JR — Ward 1

ETHAN HARRIS JAMES — Ward 1

FELICIA DAVON JAMES — Ward 1

GWENDOLYN THOMAS JAMES — Ward 3

HANNAH JORDAN JAMES — Ward 1

HARRISON LEWIS JAMES — Ward 8

ISAAC J JAMES — Ward 3

JENNIFER MARY JAMES — Ward 3

JERMON JAMES — Ward 3

JOHN HENRY JAMES — Ward 3

JONATHAN FRANCIS JAMES — Ward 8

KAREN DENISE JAMES — Ward 8

KATHALEEN ANN JAMES — Ward 2

KELVIN BERNARD JAMES — Ward 3

LINDSAY DALE JAMES — Ward 5

MARGIE ANNE JAMES — Ward 3

MARY LYNN JAMES — Ward 8

MICHAEL FREDERICK JAMES — Ward 8

MICHAEL FREDERICK JAMES JR — Ward 5

MICHAEL SHAUN JAMES — Ward 3

MICHAEL TYRONE JAMES — Ward 3

OLIVIA SINCLAIR JAMES — Ward 1

PATRICIA BAKER JAMES — Ward 1

PATRICIA M JAMES — Ward 8

PATRICK SCOTT JAMES — Ward 3

QIANA L JAMES — Ward 8

QUINDARIOUS RAQWAN JAMES — Ward 1

REBECCA ELIZABETH JAMES — Ward 6

REGINALD K JAMES — Ward 1

RONALD LESLIE JAMES — Ward 8

SABRINA H JAMES — Ward 1

SARAH G JAMES — Ward 5

SHIRLEY S JAMES — Ward 4

SIDNEY PORTER JAMES — Ward 5

TANECHIA NICOLE JAMES — Ward 1

TERRY J JAMES — Ward 3

THOMAS SCOTT JAMES — Ward 6

TOMMY MICHAEL JAMES JR — Ward 3

TONI LETTICE JAMES — Ward 4

TRACEE CHANEL JAMES — Ward 8

WILLIAM BLAKE JAMES — Ward 8

WILLIE GRAINT JAMES — Ward 3

CURT WALKER JAMISON — Ward 5

DIANE ELMORE JAMISON — Ward 3

LAQUOIA SHANAY JAMISON — Ward 3

RUHAMAH ROSE JAMISON — Ward 3

WILLIAM JAMISON JR — Ward 3

ALLAN KARAN JAMUVAL — Ward 4

JENNIFER LYNN JANES — Ward 4

BOR ZENG BOHR JANG — Ward 7

CHANUM JUSTIN JANG — Ward 8

SOOKYOUNG JANG — Ward 3

SUSAN JANG — Ward 7

DAMIYON BASHOD JANIGAN — Ward 4

DAMIYON RASHAD JANIGAN — Ward 2

GWENDOLYN BRIDGES JANIGAN — Ward 4

JOHNESSA DEE JANIGAN — Ward 8

NAKEISHA FELISA JANIGAN — Ward 2

RODERICK NIGEL JANIGAN — Ward 8

SHARDAYE DEIRDREONNA JANIGAN — Ward 4

TAMICKA NICOLE JANIGAN — Ward 5

STACIA R JANIS — Ward 3

JENNIFER ELIZABETH JANKIEWICZ — Ward 2

STEVEN B JANKIEWICZ — Ward 2

COURTNEY ANN JANKOVICH — Ward 6

KRISTY PERSSON JANNEY — Ward 2

TAYLOR MONROE JANNEY — Ward 2

JOSEPH TAYLOR JANNING — Ward 4

JOEL WILLIAMS JANOPOULOS — Ward 6

JENNIFFER LOUISE JANOWIECKI — Ward 2

MICHAEL R JANSEN — Ward 1

NICOLE ELIZABETH JANSEN — Ward 6

BRIAN MASON JANTZEN — Ward 4

KARA LEANN JAQUES — Ward 2

MATTHEW REID JAQUES — Ward 2

ANNA BROOKE JARAMILLO — Ward 2

BRITTANY MICHELLE JARAMILLO — Ward 2

JOSE MALDONADO JARAMILLO — Ward 2

ANNA JESSIE JAREMA I — Ward 1

JAMES J JARRELL — Ward 2

MARK FLOYD JARRELL — Ward 8

ANDREW W JARRETT — Ward 6

CODY ROBERT JARRETT — Ward 6

BARBARA STONE JARVIS — Ward 5

JENNIFER JARVIS — Ward 5

JEREMIAH TODD JARVIS — Ward 8

KASI LYNN JARVIS — Ward 8

KATHRYN ANN JARVIS — Ward 2

ROBERT GLEN JARVIS II — Ward 4

SHIELA M JARVIS — Ward 4

CYNTHIA RENEE JASPER — Ward 3

GARNANT MAGEE JASPER — Ward 1

MARIA JASSER — Ward 7

ALEXANDRE FRANCOIS JEAN JASSOUD — Ward 2

ASMA FAZEELAT JAVED — Ward 6

ALEXANDRA LEE JAY — Ward 7

DONNETTA MICHELLE JAYE — Ward 2

TIMOTHY SCOTT JAYE — Ward 2

JESSE MICHAEL JAYNES — Ward 2

MARY JEANETTE JAYNES — Ward 2

ANTHONY J JECK — Ward 3

STEPHANIE CHERIE JECK — Ward 3

KENDRA ROBINSON JEELANI — Ward 5

MOHAMMAD I JEELANI — Ward 5

SHAIK JEELANI — Ward 5

ASHLEY BAKER JEFFARES — Ward 2

AMY MICHELLE JEFFCOAT — Ward 5

LYLE LEE JEFFCOAT — Ward 5

DALE LEA JEFFERS — Ward 2

JOHN ALLEN JEFFERS — Ward 8

PAM LEE WELDON JEFFERS — Ward 2

RANDY J JEFFERSON — Ward 1

SAVANNAH ASHLEY JEFFERSON — Ward 5

SEDRICK LASHUN JEFFERSON — Ward 7

TERRANCE DYMYCHAIL JEFFERSON — Ward 8

ALFREDA LOUISE JEFFORDS — Ward 8

SARAH KATHRYN JEFFREY — Ward 6

TIFFANI M JEFFRIES — Ward 3

RAMESH BABU JEGANATHAN — Ward 2

LAUREN ALEXANDRA JELINEK — Ward 3

LILLIAN ANTHONY JEMIAN — Ward 2

WARTAN A JEMIAN — Ward 2

STEVEN DEMOND JEMISON — Ward 3

CLAUDINE ARNOLD JENDA — Ward 8

OVERTOUN MALANDULA JENDA — Ward 8

AKEETA ALYSSA JENKINS — Ward 1

ALEXANDER LLEWELLYN JENKINS — Ward 3

ALI JENKINS — Ward 1

ALLEN JENKINS — Ward 1

AMANDA WILSON JENKINS — Ward 5

ANDREW CHARLES JENKINS — Ward 3

BRADLY RUSSELL JENKINS — Ward 5

CALVIN D JENKINS — Ward 4

CAPUCINE JENKINS — Ward 4

CHRISTINA LEIGH JENKINS — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER R JENKINS — Ward 4

CODY PRINCE JENKINS — Ward 3

DEANNA CHRISTINE JENKINS — Ward 5

DOUGLAS ROSS JENKINS — Ward 5

EMILY MARIE JENKINS — Ward 6

EUGENE JENKINS — Ward 1

FRANK W JENKINS JR — Ward 5

FREIDA JANE JENKINS — Ward 7

GEORGE RUSSELL JENKINS — Ward 3

GOLDEN KIP JENKINS — Ward 5

ISABELLA NADINE JENKINS — Ward 8

JAMES MALLORY JENKINS III — Ward 5

JAMES MALLORY JENKINS JR — Ward 6

JAMES TERRY JENKINS — Ward 7

JOEL MARK JENKINS — Ward 2

JOHNATHAN RAY JENKINS — Ward 2

JUDY LYNN JENKINS — Ward 3

KATELYN ASHLEY JENKINS — Ward 6

KATHERINE ELIZABETH JENKINS — Ward 2

KENTAVIUS D JENKINS — Ward 4

LISA SEBRENA JENKINS — Ward 1

MARCIUS ARNOLD JENKINS JR — Ward 4

MARY CHARLES JENKINS — Ward 4

MILLICENT LOUISE JENKINS — Ward 2

MOLLEY LYNN JENKINS — Ward 4

MORGAN FAYE JENKINS — Ward 3

MORGAN LEE JENKINS — Ward 4

MORGAN LYNN JENKINS — Ward 3

MYRA ALTAMESE JENKINS — Ward 1

REBECCA NICOLE JENKINS — Ward 2

RYAN DANIEL JENKINS — Ward 8

SARAH HOWELL JENKINS — Ward 3

STEPHANIE JENKINS — Ward 1

STEPHEN LAMAR JENKINS — Ward 2

TAMMY DENISE JENKINS — Ward 4

TRACY LYNN NEWTON JENKINS — Ward 4

TREY ALEXANDER JENKINS — Ward 4

TRICIA KNOWLES JENKINS — Ward 5

TYLER WAYNE JENKINS — Ward 6

VICTORIA HOPE JENKINS — Ward 5

VIRGINIA HOLMES JENKINS — Ward 6

WILLIE MAE JENKINS — Ward 1

ARISTA NICHOLE JENKS — Ward 8

JESSICA ANN JENN — Ward 6

THOMAS HUNTER JENNETTE — Ward 3

ADELL CHERISE JENNINGS — Ward 4

ANDREW MARK JENNINGS — Ward 1

BETHANY SHARMAN JENNINGS — Ward 8

BEVERLY KROMER JENNINGS — Ward 8

BRANDI ALLYCE JENNINGS — Ward 2

CARLA MARIE JENNINGS — Ward 8

CODY RAY JENNINGS — Ward 8

COLLEEN ANDERSON JENNINGS — Ward 6

DONTAVIOVS DIONTAYE JENNINGS — Ward 2

JAMES ALAN JENNINGS — Ward 6

JAMES BARNES JENNINGS III — Ward 8

JANA BLAIRE JENNINGS — Ward 4

JEFFERY JEROME JENNINGS — Ward 2

JOSEPH MICHAEL JENNINGS — Ward 8

JUSTIN STEPHENS JENNINGS — Ward 6

KELSTON M JENNINGS — Ward 4

LAURIN MOTLEY JENNINGS — Ward 2

MADISON ELIZABETH JENNINGS — Ward 5

MITCHELL LANDON JENNINGS — Ward 2

MORGAN BLAKELY JENNINGS — Ward 6

TAYLOR VINCENT JENNINGS — Ward 4

WILLIAM LARSON JENNINGS — Ward 6

WILLIAM LEWIS JENNINGS JR — Ward 8

URSULA KLAUER JENRETTE — Ward 2

AMY A L JENSEN — Ward 7

ERIC LYNGBYE JENSEN II — Ward 8

INGRID SOPHIA JENSEN — Ward 8

JOHN WILLIAM JENSEN — Ward 6

JORDAN RICHARD JENSEN — Ward 7

LAURA L JENSEN — Ward 8

MARIANNE P JENSEN — Ward 6

MARLIN R H JENSEN — Ward 7

MICHAEL RICHARD SALEM JENSEN — Ward 7

MILLER CHRISTIAN JENSEN — Ward 7

PETER JAMES JENSEN — Ward 2

SEAN THOMAS JENSEN — Ward 1

TREVOR BRENNAN JENSEN — Ward 6

AE JIN JEOUNG — Ward 4

LINDSAY C JERDAN — Ward 6

JOSHUA BLAINE JERGINS — Ward 4

APRIL ANN JERKINS — Ward 2

ELIZABETH MERAL JERKINS — Ward 6

JEFFREY DEAN JERKINS — Ward 3

LAUREL JERKINS — Ward 2

CONNOR GARRETT JERMAN — Ward 3

AMANDA DANIELLE JERNIGAN — Ward 5

BRADY JACKSON JERNIGAN — Ward 3

DREW B JERNIGAN — Ward 6

HUNTER GRACE JERNIGAN — Ward 3

JACOB ASHER JERNIGAN — Ward 4

JEFFREY LAMAR JERNIGAN — Ward 2

JOAN C JERNIGAN — Ward 5

JOHN ARBRY JERNIGAN — Ward 6

KATHRYNE JILL JERNIGAN — Ward 8

MICHAEL G JERNIGAN — Ward 5

MICHAEL J JERNIGAN — Ward 5

TIMOTHY DRAYTON JERNIGAN — Ward 4

VERLIN CHANCE JERNIGAN — Ward 1

VICKIE L JERNIGAN — Ward 5

LATRENDA SHANICE JERNINGAN — Ward 1

CHARLES WARNER JEROLOMAN — Ward 8

DONNA WATTS JEROME — Ward 5

JAMES TERRY JEROME — Ward 3

JOHN LONDON JEROME JR — Ward 5

JOHN LONDON JEROME 111 — Ward 5

ROBERT JAMAL JERRY — Ward 8

LAUREN NICOLE JESCOVITCH — Ward 3

NICOLE ARMELIA JESSIE — Ward 1

SEAN DAVID JESSIE — Ward 1

STARLA DAWN JESSIE — Ward 1

TYTIANNA SHANIACE JESSIE — Ward 4

ANAJULIA ALISE JETER — Ward 3

ANTINIA DENICE JETER — Ward 3

ASHLEY ANISA JETER — Ward 3

AUNDRA STEPAN JETER — Ward 3

EMILY CASHION JETER — Ward 6

JOYCE DENICE JETER — Ward 3

ROBERT D JETER — Ward 1

TIFFANY ANGELIQUE JETER — Ward 1

CAYCE S JETT — Ward 6

REBECCA G JETT — Ward 7

LOU L JETTON — Ward 4

NICOLE MARIE JEUDE — Ward 6

JUNGOK JEUN — Ward 8

JOSHUA ALEXANDER JEWELL — Ward 3

TAMBRY NIX JEWELL — Ward 4

DAEHAK JI — Ward 8

DANNY JI — Ward 8

YU SHI JIANG — Ward 2

YUSHI JIANG — Ward 3

JOSEPH JAMES JILEK III — Ward 2

JUDY JEAN JILES — Ward 4

IRAIS MARIA JIMENEZ — Ward 4

CORIE TREVON JIMMAR — Ward 8

COURTNEALAN RAMEZ JIMMERSON — Ward 1

TEMIRA ALEXIS JIMMERSON — Ward 1

TEQUELA ALEXANDRIA JIMMERSON — Ward 1

YOUNG SOON JIN — Ward 4

CODY JINNETTE — Ward 4

BRANDON WYATT JINRIGHT — Ward 8

CAREY PAUL JINRIGHT — Ward 8

HENRIETTA E JINRIGHT — Ward 6

STACY R JINRIGHT — Ward 8

LISA JOY JIVIDEN-COTTRELL — Ward 1

KATHERINE ALEXIS JOA — Ward 4

WILLIAM KEY JOBSON — Ward 3

LISA SHARON JOCA — Ward 6

RAYETTA LASHAUN JOCHIMSEN — Ward 7

MABEL A JOCKISCH — Ward 6

JILLIAN KEELAN JOFFE — Ward 7

FRANCIS GAYLE JOFFRION — Ward 8

JADEN CONNER JOFFRION — Ward 1

LUCY MICHELE JOHANNEMAN — Ward 4

BARBARA THACKER JOHN — Ward 2

REBECCA RENEE JOHN — Ward 5

CHAD THOMAS JOHNDROW — Ward 2

JUSTIN BRET JOHNDROW — Ward 2

STEPHANIE ANN JOHNDROW — Ward 2

AMANDA E JOHNS — Ward 1

AMBER JOYCE JOHNS — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE JOHNS — Ward 7

DEBBIE JOHNS — Ward 2

DEREK LEE JOHNS — Ward 8

ELOISE GILLENWATE JOHNS — Ward 7

GEORGE MASON JOHNS — Ward 7

HAYDEN ALEXANDRA JOHNS — Ward 4

NICHOLAI MANASSEH JOHNS — Ward 4

RANDALL A JOHNS — Ward 2

RANDALL BLAKE JOHNS — Ward 6

SANDRA PIERSON JOHNS — Ward 2

SHELLEY BAILEY JOHNS — Ward 1

AARON DEWAYNE JOHNSON — Ward 2

AARON L JOHNSON — Ward 6

ADAM DAVID JOHNSON — Ward 5

ADAM GRANT JOHNSON — Ward 5

AIDAN ROBERT JOHNSON — Ward 3

AIME KIRIN JOHNSON — Ward 2

AKISHA NICOLE JOHNSON — Ward 1

ALESIA PAIGE JOHNSON — Ward 2

ALEXIS NICOLE JOHNSON — Ward 2

ALFREDA J JOHNSON — Ward 4

ALICIA DESHAE JOHNSON — Ward 5

ALISON BAKER JOHNSON — Ward 2

AMBER N JOHNSON — Ward 7

AMY MARIE JOHNSON — Ward 4

ANDERSON JOHNSON — Ward 1

ANDREW ERIC JOHNSON — Ward 7

ANDREW MICHAEL JOHNSON — Ward 1

ANDREW WESLEY JOHNSON — Ward 5

ANN JANET JOHNSON — Ward 4

ANNA MURRY JOHNSON — Ward 5

ANNE BENTSON JOHNSON — Ward 5

ARIEL YOVELA JOHNSON — Ward 8

ARMANDA SITTIG JOHNSON — Ward 5

ARTHUR GODFREY JOHNSON — Ward 8

ASHLEY DONYA JOHNSON — Ward 7

ASHLEY R JOHNSON — Ward 4

AUDREY MARKEISE JOHNSON — Ward 8

AUGUST HAROLD JOHNSON — Ward 5

AUSTIN JOHNSON — Ward 1

BARBARA ANN JOHNSON — Ward 4

BEAUFORD R JOHNSON — Ward 7

BETH ANN JOHNSON — Ward 7

BRADY RYAN JOHNSON — Ward 7

BRANDON BUELL JOHNSON — Ward 7

BRANDON LA'MONTE JOHNSON — Ward 7

BRANDON SCOTT JOHNSON — Ward 3

BRENDA G JOHNSON — Ward 4

BRIA NYSHAUN JOHNSON — Ward 6

BRIDGETTE IVEL JOHNSON — Ward 2

BRITT RANDALL JOHNSON — Ward 8

BRITTNEY SIMONE JOHNSON — Ward 8

BROOKE MARIE JOHNSON — Ward 3

CAITLYN ELIZABETH JOHNSON — Ward 7

CALVIN M JOHNSON — Ward 6

CAROLE ELIZABETH JOHNSON — Ward 6

CAROLINE GRACE JOHNSON — Ward 6

CAROLYN LIPSCOMB JOHNSON — Ward 3

CARYN NICOLE JOHNSON — Ward 5

CATHERINE AMELIA JOHNSON — Ward 8

CATHERINE WAID JOHNSON — Ward 7

CHANTE` DANIELLE JOHNSON — Ward 1

CHARLES ARTHUR JOHNSON — Ward 7

CHARLES DAVID JOHNSON — Ward 4

CHARLES HARRIS JOHNSON — Ward 7

CHARLES WOODSON JOHNSON — Ward 5

CHAUNCEY LYNDELL JOHNSON — Ward 6

CHAVALA ANN JOHNSON — Ward 1

CHELSEA ELIZABETH JOHNSON — Ward 8

CHRISTI H JOHNSON — Ward 5

CHRISTINA ALICIA JOHNSON — Ward 4

CHRISTINA CHELSEA JOHNSON — Ward 1

CHRISTINA HARRIS JOHNSON — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER ANDREW JOHNSON — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER BRANDON JOHNSON — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER BRITT JOHNSON — Ward 2

CHRISTYUNNA JESSE JOHNSON — Ward 4

CLARENCE EUGENE JOHNSON — Ward 4

CLARRISSIA FRANCHESTER JOHNSON — Ward 1

CLINT ANDREW JOHNSON — Ward 1

CODY TAYLOR JOHNSON — Ward 5

COLLIN JAMES JOHNSON — Ward 3

COREY MONTEZ JOHNSON — Ward 6

CORNELIA VICKERS JOHNSON — Ward 5

CORY AARON JOHNSON — Ward 8

CORY MICHAEL JOHNSON — Ward 8

CRYSTAL MICHELLE JOHNSON — Ward 7

CRYSTAL ROBINSON JOHNSON — Ward 1

CURTIS JOHNSON — Ward 6

CYNTHIA ELAINE JOHNSON — Ward 6

DANA LOCKLAR JOHNSON — Ward 7

DANIEL ALAN JOHNSON — Ward 7

DARIN ALAN JOHNSON — Ward 7

DAVID JAMES JOHNSON — Ward 2

DAVIS JOHNSON — Ward 7

DEBRA KAY JOHNSON — Ward 5

DEKYVIA SHARDAE JOHNSON — Ward 8

DELANNI M JOHNSON — Ward 4

DEXTER L JOHNSON — Ward 1

DOMINIC SHANTE JOHNSON — Ward 3

DOMINQUE RICHSHON JOHNSON — Ward 4

DONALD MOORE JOHNSON — Ward 3

DONALD THEODORE JOHNSON — Ward 5

DONNA MARIE JOHNSON — Ward 3

DOROTHY M JOHNSON — Ward 3

DOROTHY M JOHNSON — Ward 4

DUSTIN MICHAEL JOHNSON — Ward 2

EDDIE JAMES JOHNSON JR — Ward 2

ELDON LAMAR JOHNSON III — Ward 5

ELIZABETH C JOHNSON — Ward 2

ELIZABETH DAWN JOHNSON — Ward 6

ELIZABETH NICOLE JOHNSON — Ward 1

ELIZABETH OGLESBY JOHNSON — Ward 4

EMILIE CANNON JOHNSON — Ward 4

EMILY A JOHNSON — Ward 8

ERIK JOHNSON — Ward 4

ERIN DAVIS JOHNSON — Ward 3

ERIN ELIZABETH JOHNSON — Ward 4

FELICIA A JOHNSON — Ward 4

FELICITY ROUCHELLE JOHNSON — Ward 1

FLOYD JOHNSON — Ward 4

FREDERIC ALLAN JOHNSON — Ward 5

GABRIELLE CELESTE JOHNSON — Ward 1

GARDNER CALVIN JOHNSON — Ward 6

GARRETT BLAKE JOHNSON — Ward 3

GERALD WOIBLET JOHNSON — Ward 7

GLENN BURDETTE JOHNSON II — Ward 8

GLORIA C JOHNSON — Ward 3

GORDON LOY JOHNSON — Ward 3

GRANT J JOHNSON — Ward 8

GREGORY THOMAS JOHNSON JR — Ward 4

HAILEY E JOHNSON — Ward 5

HAL DELONTA JOHNSON — Ward 5

HANNAH MARIE JOHNSON — Ward 4

HANNAH RUSSELL JOHNSON — Ward 1

HEATHER ANN JOHNSON — Ward 8

HOLLY HARTSELL JOHNSON — Ward 3

IESHA SHAUNTAY JOHNSON — Ward 6

IRYNA JOHNSON — Ward 8

JACK LENNOX JOHNSON — Ward 1

JACK MCGOWAN JOHNSON — Ward 6

JACK JOHNSON — Ward 8

JACOB ALEXANDER JOHNSON — Ward 2

JACOB CHARLES JOHNSON — Ward 1

JACQUES L JOHNSON — Ward 8

JAMES DON JOHNSON JR — Ward 1

JAMES HAROLD JOHNSON — Ward 5

JAMES HINES JOHNSON IV — Ward 6

JAMES MICHAEL JOHNSON — Ward 6

JAMESHA DENEE JOHNSON — Ward 1

JAMI DAVIS JOHNSON — Ward 2

JAMIE LYNN JOHNSON — Ward 7

JANET JOHNSON — Ward 4

JARED KEITH JOHNSON — Ward 3

JAROD KEITH JOHNSON — Ward 3

JASMINE C JOHNSON — Ward 8

JASMINE JENEA JOHNSON — Ward 8

JASMINE LORETTA JOHNSON — Ward 8

JAZMINE ELAINE JOHNSON — Ward 3

JEANETTE DOWDELL JOHNSON — Ward 1

JEANNINE RUSHING JOHNSON — Ward 4

JEFFERY JOE JOHNSON — Ward 8

JEFFERY TIMOTHY JOHNSON — Ward 8

JEFFREY GRAYSON JOHNSON — Ward 8

JENNIFER ASHLEY JOHNSON — Ward 7

JENNIFER M JOHNSON — Ward 6

JEREMY RESHARD JOHNSON — Ward 7

JESSICA A JOHNSON — Ward 7

JESSICA JANE JOHNSON — Ward 8

JESSIE RAE JOHNSON — Ward 3

JOAN BICKUM JOHNSON — Ward 5

JOANNA KAY JOHNSON — Ward 3

JOHN DEWEY JOHNSON — Ward 2

JOHN GREGORY JOHNSON — Ward 2

JOHN MICHAEL JOHNSON II — Ward 8

JOHN ROCKWELL JOHNSON — Ward 2

JONATHAN T JOHNSON — Ward 8

JONI RENAE JOHNSON — Ward 4

JOSEPH BRYAN JOHNSON — Ward 7

JOSEPH FRANK JOHNSON — Ward 8

JOSEPH PONCE JOHNSON — Ward 1

JOSEPH WALKER JOHNSON — Ward 1

JOSEPH JOHNSON — Ward 8

JOURI KIARA JOHNSON — Ward 8

JUANITA ELAINE JOHNSON — Ward 4

JULIA HOLLINGSWORTH JOHNSON — Ward 3

KAMILAH COLETTE JOHNSON — Ward 5

KAREN MARIE JOHNSON — Ward 5

KATHERINE CLARE JOHNSON — Ward 6

KAYDEE LEIGH JOHNSON — Ward 8

KAYLOR JOHNSON — Ward 7

KEATON TYLER JOHNSON — Ward 3

KEITH ALLEN JOHNSON — Ward 2

KEITH WALLACE JOHNSON — Ward 4

KELLY ANNE JOHNSON — Ward 3

KELLY MICHELLE JOHNSON — Ward 5

KENDALL JELAN JOHNSON — Ward 6

KENDALL MURFREE JOHNSON — Ward 3

KENDALL WESTLEY JOHNSON — Ward 6

KENYATTA PATRICE JOHNSON — Ward 4

KERSTEN BEAVER JOHNSON — Ward 6

KHALEEL JEREMIAH JOHNSON — Ward 3

KHALIL AJANNI BILAL JOHNSON — Ward 2

KIANTI ANTOINE JOHNSON — Ward 8

KIMBERLY CHRISTIAN JOHNSON — Ward 8

KORI LADONNA JOHNSON — Ward 5

KWMANE RUEBEN JOHNSON — Ward 7

KYLE ALEXANDER JOHNSON — Ward 6

KYLE DEANDRE JOHNSON — Ward 8

LANECIA SHUNTA JOHNSON — Ward 1

LAQUITA DENISE JOHNSON — Ward 1

LA'SHA L JOHNSON — Ward 3

LAUREN BROOKE JOHNSON — Ward 3

LAUREN ELIZABETH JOHNSON — Ward 6

LAWRENCE T JOHNSON — Ward 5

LEAH NICHOLE JOHNSON — Ward 6

LEE ALICE JOHNSON — Ward 7

LEE EDWARD JOHNSON — Ward 5

LEWIS WARREN JOHNSON — Ward 5

LINDA BAKER JOHNSON — Ward 8

LINDSEY KESSLER JOHNSON — Ward 5

LUCAS ANDREW JOHNSON — Ward 3

LUCY JOHNSON — Ward 1

LUKE MICHAEL JOHNSON — Ward 6

MACKENZI KAY JOHNSON — Ward 2

MACY ELIZABETH JOHNSON — Ward 6

MAGHAN NICOLE JOHNSON — Ward 3

MAKENNA JOHNSON — Ward 8

MALEY RAY JOHNSON — Ward 4

MALINDA CATHERINE JOHNSON — Ward 3

MARCUS TERRELL JOHNSON — Ward 3

MARIAN ARETHA JOHNSON — Ward 7

MARIAN ODEN JOHNSON — Ward 1

MARY ALICE JOHNSON — Ward 5

MARY JOYCE JOHNSON — Ward 3

MARY RYBERG JOHNSON — Ward 6

MARY SUZANNE JOHNSON — Ward 3

MARYGRACE JOHNSON JOHNSON — Ward 6

MATTHEW BRYAN JOHNSON — Ward 3

MATTHEW R JOHNSON — Ward 7

MATTHEW T JOHNSON — Ward 8

MELINA CHRISTINE JOHNSON — Ward 1

MELISSA DIANE JOHNSON — Ward 1

MELISSA GOBER JOHNSON — Ward 7

MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON — Ward 2

MICHAEL PETER JOHNSON — Ward 8

MICHELE YVONNE JOHNSON — Ward 6

MICHELLE TERESA JOHNSON — Ward 1

MICKEY JULIAN JOHNSON — Ward 2

MIRANDA KIERRE JOHNSON — Ward 1

NADINE MAYNARD JOHNSON — Ward 7

NAKAI STINSON JOHNSON — Ward 3

NANCY CAROL JOHNSON — Ward 5

NATHAN DOUGLAS JOHNSON III — Ward 3

NICHOLAS AARON JOHNSON — Ward 4

NICKOLAS BRADLEY JOHNSON — Ward 6

NOLAN D JOHNSON — Ward 7

NORMA FRANCES JOHNSON — Ward 7

OLIVIA VERSHAUN JOHNSON — Ward 3

PAIGE ALEXANDRIA JOHNSON — Ward 8

PATRICIA ANN JOHNSON — Ward 2

PATRICK MARTELL JOHNSON — Ward 2

PATSY M JOHNSON — Ward 4

PAUL MARSHALL JOHNSON — Ward 5

PEGGY GOLDEN JOHNSON — Ward 3

PEGGY HENDERSON JOHNSON — Ward 4

PEGGY PACKETT JOHNSON — Ward 5

PENNY R JOHNSON — Ward 7

PETER DEXTER JOHNSON JR — Ward 6

PETEVIA MINA JOHNSON — Ward 4

PHILIP COSPER JOHNSON — Ward 3

QUETARA LASHAY JOHNSON — Ward 1

QUINTAVIOUS JERMAINE JOHNSON — Ward 1

RAMOND JOHNSON JR — Ward 8

RANDEL D JOHNSON — Ward 1

RAYMOND EARL JOHNSON — Ward 7

REBECCA FLANNAGAN JOHNSON — Ward 2

REBECCA LYNNE JOHNSON — Ward 2

REUBEN CARL JOHNSON — Ward 8

RICHARD HILTON JOHNSON — Ward 4

RICKY MONTEL JOHNSON — Ward 5

ROBERT CHARLES JOHNSON — Ward 3

ROBERT E JOHNSON — Ward 4

ROBERT EARL JOHNSON — Ward 6

ROBERT KEITH JOHNSON — Ward 6

ROBERT KENNETH JOHNSON — Ward 4

ROBERT SETH JOHNSON — Ward 8

ROBERT SMITH JOHNSON — Ward 1

ROBIN DIANE JOHNSON — Ward 4

RONALD BENTON JOHNSON — Ward 4

RONALD BRADLEY JOHNSON — Ward 8

ROSEZINER BOYKIN JOHNSON — Ward 4

RUSSELL SHANNON JOHNSON — Ward 5

RYAN ALAN JOHNSON — Ward 5

RYAN CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON — Ward 2

RYAN THOMAS JOHNSON — Ward 1

SALLY ANN JOHNSON — Ward 4

SAMANTHA J JOHNSON — Ward 1

SAMMUEL CORTEZ JOHNSON — Ward 8

SAMUEL CALEB JOHNSON — Ward 6

SANCHEZ F JOHNSON — Ward 8

SANDRA JOYCE JOHNSON — Ward 3

SANFORD L JOHNSON — Ward 6

SARA CHITTOM JOHNSON — Ward 6

SARAH K JOHNSON — Ward 5

SARAH TAIT JOHNSON — Ward 2

SCOTT DANIEL JOHNSON — Ward 8

SCOTT MICHAEL JOHNSON — Ward 3

SEABORN SCOTT JOHNSON — Ward 5

SERENA BERNETTA JOHNSON — Ward 1

SHAMERIA KIERIA JOHNSON — Ward 4

STEPHANIE BREWTON JOHNSON — Ward 5

STEPHANIE K JOHNSON — Ward 1

STEPHEN WILLIS JOHNSON — Ward 4

SYLVIA SHORTTE JOHNSON — Ward 4

TACI GREENE JOHNSON — Ward 5

TAMIRA GISELLE JOHNSON — Ward 3

TARA LYNNE JOHNSON — Ward 6

TARNESHA CHANTEL JOHNSON — Ward 3

TAYLOR ADAMS JOHNSON — Ward 5

TAYLOR WILSON JOHNSON — Ward 1

TERI S JOHNSON — Ward 6

TEYONNA NA'SHELL JOHNSON — Ward 2

THEA B JOHNSON — Ward 8

THOMAS GERARD JOHNSON — Ward 8

TIA JOHNSON — Ward 7

TIMOTHY A JOHNSON — Ward 3

TIMOTHY MARK JOHNSON — Ward 6

TIMOTHY MICAH JOHNSON — Ward 5

TIMOTHY W JOHNSON — Ward 2

TOCCARA R JOHNSON — Ward 8

TOMMY JEREMIAH JOHNSON — Ward 3

TONI MICHEL JOHNSON — Ward 7

TONY O'NEAL JOHNSON — Ward 3

TORRANCE EUGENE JOHNSON — Ward 4

TRAVIS LAMAR JOHNSON — Ward 8

VALERIE MARIE JOHNSON — Ward 4

VARETTA DIANA JOHNSON — Ward 3

VERONICA DELORIS JOHNSON — Ward 5

WADE HARRIS JOHNSON — Ward 2

WENDY RENISA JOHNSON — Ward 1

WILLIAM COSBY JOHNSON — Ward 4

WILLIAM FRANCIS JOHNSON — Ward 2

WILLIAM FRANKLIN JOHNSON — Ward 3

WILLIAM SEAN JOHNSON — Ward 1

WILLIAM THOMAS JOHNSON — Ward 5

WILLIE JAMES JOHNSON III — Ward 4

WILLIE LEE JOHNSON JR — Ward 8

WILLIS WELDON JOHNSON — Ward 4

WYKITA SHARNEE JOHNSON — Ward 4

YALANDA LATASHA JOHNSON — Ward 7

YOLANDA PATRICE JOHNSON — Ward 8

ZACHARY PAUL JOHNSON — Ward 8

ALICE ROBERTS JOHNSTON — Ward 5

AUSTIN WILLIAM BLAKE JOHNSTON — Ward 4

BILLY ZACHARAH JOHNSTON 111 — Ward 3

CALEB MARK JOHNSTON — Ward 5

CAROL EILEEN JOHNSTON — Ward 6

CASSANDRA LYNN JOHNSTON — Ward 4

CHRISTINE K JOHNSTON — Ward 7

DANIELLE BLAKE JOHNSTON — Ward 2

ELIZABETH ANN JOHNSTON — Ward 5

ELIZABETH AVEN JOHNSTON — Ward 4

ELLEN T JOHNSTON — Ward 5

FELIX GARRETT SMART JOHNSTON JR — Ward 3

FOX HELMS JOHNSTON — Ward 1

GLENDA H JOHNSTON — Ward 5

HANNAH LEIGH JOHNSTON — Ward 5

JAMIE A JOHNSTON — Ward 3

JENNIFER MARLIN JOHNSTON — Ward 2

JOSHUA FOSTER JOHNSTON — Ward 1

JOY JOHNSTON — Ward 6

KEVIN JONES JOHNSTON — Ward 3

LESLIE F JOHNSTON — Ward 2

LISA COMPTON JOHNSTON — Ward 5

LUCY MARGARET JOHNSTON — Ward 5

LYDIA JANE JOHNSTON — Ward 5

MARK ALLEN JOHNSTON — Ward 5

RANDALL BROOKS JOHNSTON — Ward 5

SAMUEL RAYMOND JOHNSTON — Ward 3

SCOTT EDWARD JOHNSTON — Ward 7

SETH ROBERT JOHNSTON — Ward 6

STEVEN BLAKE JOHNSTON — Ward 2

THOMAS BART JOHNSTON — Ward 3

TRACEY NADINE JOHNSTON — Ward 5

WALTER GEORGE JOHNSTON III — Ward 5

WILLIAM PAUL JOHNSTON — Ward 5

WILLIAM PAUL JOHNSTON JR — Ward 5

WILLIAM RILEY JOHNSTON — Ward 5

ZACHARY ALLEN JOHNSTON — Ward 2

ASHLEY JOINER — Ward 8

CHAN-TAL JOINER — Ward 7

CHASE LANDON JOINER — Ward 1

JACQUELINE M JOINER — Ward 4

LEIGH ALLISON JOINER — Ward 5

SUSAN MADISON JOINER — Ward 6

DEMETRIC SHANETT JOINTER — Ward 4

ELYSE N JOKICH — Ward 1

ANGELA DICKENS JOLLEY — Ward 5

ANITA RENEE JOLLEY — Ward 5

EDDIE R JOLLEY — Ward 5

ELI LEWIS JOLLEY — Ward 3

KELLY DEAN JOLLEY — Ward 3

SHANNA BROOK JOLLEY — Ward 3

CAROLYN CLARK JOLLY — Ward 7

CURTIS MAJELA JOLLY — Ward 5

E. GRACE JOLLY — Ward 6

JENNIFER LOUISE JOLLY — Ward 4

MICHAEL H JOLLY — Ward 5

TODD ERIC JOLLY — Ward 7

AARON DANIEL JONES — Ward 6

ABBY ELIZABETH JONES — Ward 5

ABIGAIL CRISSWELL JONES — Ward 6

ADAM H JONES — Ward 1

ADRIENNE DANIELLE JONES — Ward 4

ALEX SARAZIN JONES — Ward 6

ALEXIS LAUREN JONES — Ward 2

ALFRED PHILLIP JONES JR — Ward 5

ALISHA LAMBETH JONES — Ward 2

ALLEN WOODROW JONES — Ward 5

ALLYCIA JONES TITYANA JONES — Ward 4

ALVA MERLE JONES — Ward 1

AMANDA JONES — Ward 7

ANDREW MORGAN JONES — Ward 2

ANDREW N JONES — Ward 4

ANDREW RYLAN JONES — Ward 2

ANDREW WARREN JONES — Ward 2

ANDREW WARREN JONES — Ward 6

ANETIA PATRICE JONES — Ward 3

ANGELA GOSS JONES — Ward 8

ANNIE D JONES — Ward 2

ANNIE DORIS JONES — Ward 1

ANNIE MERLE JONES — Ward 4

ANTHONY A JONES — Ward 5

ANTHONY L JONES — Ward 3

ANTHONY LOWELL JONES — Ward 5

ANTHONY R JONES — Ward 3

ANTIONETTE R JONES — Ward 6

ARDINE JONES — Ward 1

ARRION E JONES — Ward 1

ASHLEY MARIE JONES — Ward 1

ASHLEY MUSSELWHITE JONES — Ward 2

ASHLEY SHONTA JONES — Ward 1

AYANNA L JONES — Ward 1

BARRY G JONES — Ward 5

BARRY GLEASON JONES II — Ward 5

BENNETT WAYNE JONES — Ward 2

BETTY ANN JONES — Ward 4

BETTY J JONES — Ward 5

BETTY JO JONES — Ward 4

BOBBY RAY JONES JR — Ward 2

BRADLEY WILLIAM JONES — Ward 8

BRANDI JEAN MCBRAYER JONES — Ward 4

BRANDON RILEY JONES — Ward 2

BRENDA JOYCE JONES — Ward 2

BRIANNA S JONES — Ward 4

BRIAUNNA J.Q. JONES — Ward 8

BRITANY CYRIL JONES — Ward 4

BRITTANY KNICOLE JONES — Ward 7

BROOKS CARTER JONES — Ward 7

BYRON KEITH JONES — Ward 4

CALVIN DWAYNE JONES JR — Ward 4

CALVIN JONES — Ward 1

CAROL HARRIS JONES — Ward 5

CAROLINE ELIZABETH JONES — Ward 6

CAROLYN DELOIS JONES — Ward 7

CAROLYN MOFFETT JONES — Ward 8

CARSON LEE JONES — Ward 4

CASSIDEE MICHELLE JONES — Ward 7

CATHERINE M JONES — Ward 5

CHAD LEE JONES — Ward 3

CHARISSA MEZ JONES — Ward 3

CHARLTON MCKENNA JONES — Ward 2

CHERYL BOZARTH JONES — Ward 2

CHERYL GARD JONES — Ward 3

CHRIS ALEXANDER JONES — Ward 5

CHRIS ALLAN JONES — Ward 4

CHRIS BOBBY RAY JONES — Ward 3

CHRISTIE BELL JONES — Ward 7

CHRISTINA ROBERTS JONES — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER BRANDT JONES — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER QUATRIL JONES — Ward 6

CHRISTOPHER WALKER JONES — Ward 8

CIARA CONSTANCE JONES — Ward 3

CLARINDA MARIE JONES — Ward 3

CLAY THOMAS JONES — Ward 5

CLEMMIE TERRY JONES — Ward 4

CLIFFORD E JONES — Ward 8

CLIFTON PAUL JONES — Ward 8

CONNER JONES — Ward 6

CONNOR ALAN JONES — Ward 2

CONNOR PHILLIP JONES — Ward 4

CONSTANCE ELIZABETH JONES — Ward 2

CORAL LINDSAY JONES — Ward 5

COURTNEY CALVERT JONES — Ward 4

COURTNEY DENAY JONES — Ward 1

COURTNEY LEIGH JONES — Ward 2

COURTNEY LYN JONES — Ward 4

COURTNEY JONES — Ward 8

CRAIG DAVID JONES — Ward 1

CYNTHIA ELAINE JONES — Ward 7

DANA VANESSA JONES — Ward 2

DANEKA KEANNA JONES — Ward 4

DANIEL EDWARD JONES — Ward 2

DANIELLE NICOLE JONES — Ward 4

DANIELLE SHAVON JONES — Ward 6

DANIELLE YVETTE JONES — Ward 8

DAVID ALLEN JONES — Ward 6

DAVID EARL JONES — Ward 2

DAVID FULTON JONES — Ward 5

DEANNA CHRISTINE JONES — Ward 1

DEBRA ALANE JONES — Ward 5

DELAINA SHEA JONES — Ward 4

DEMARCUS JONES — Ward 5

DENNIS RAY JONES — Ward 2

DENVER RAY JONES — Ward 2

DEREK WILLIAM JONES — Ward 3

DERIANNE AMBER JONES — Ward 5

DERRICK JONES JR — Ward 7

DOMINICA MILAN JONES — Ward 4

DONALD ALEXANDER JONES — Ward 7

DONALD WESLEY JONES — Ward 2

DONNA LYNN JONES — Ward 2

DORIS CARPENTER JONES — Ward 4

DWIGHT A JONES — Ward 3

DYLAN THOMAS JONES — Ward 8

EDITH VONSEEBERG JONES — Ward 6

EDWARD MCCURDY JONES III — Ward 8

EDWARD O JONES — Ward 6

ELEANOR MAE JONES — Ward 8

ELISA MARIE JONES — Ward 5

ELISABETH MAVIS JONES — Ward 2

ELIZABETH MCQUEEN JONES — Ward 7

ELIZABETH ZYLLA JONES — Ward 2

ELIZABETH ANN CAULEY JONES — Ward 5

EMILY GAIL JONES — Ward 1

EMILY GALLOWAY JONES — Ward 2

EMMETT HILTON JONES II — Ward 2

ERIC FRAZIER JONES — Ward 8

ERICA HURWITZ JONES — Ward 2

ERMON W JONES — Ward 1

ESSIENEE DISAH JONES — Ward 1

ESTAVIA TALANDRIA JONES — Ward 4

EVELYN ALENE JONES — Ward 4

FELICE MICHELE JONES — Ward 8

FRANCES C JONES — Ward 2

FRAZIER KAVANAUGH JONES — Ward 7

GARRETT JONES — Ward 7

GEORGE RANDALL JONES — Ward 8

GEVON J JONES — Ward 3

GINA LARKIN JONES — Ward 2

GLENN DALTON JONES — Ward 2

GLORIA RODGERS JONES — Ward 2

HANNAH LAUREN JONES — Ward 1

HARVEY GOLDEN JONES JR — Ward 4

HEATHER ANN JONES — Ward 5

HEATHER LYNNE JONES — Ward 2

HELEN DOWELL JONES — Ward 4

HERMAN GRADY JONES — Ward 2

HUNTER COLE JONES — Ward 8

IAN MATTHEW JONES — Ward 5

IAN TROY JONES — Ward 1

ISABELLA DANIELLE JONES — Ward 6

JACOB HUNTER JONES — Ward 8

JACQUELILNE ANN JONES — Ward 6

JACQUELINE JONES — Ward 1

JACQUELINE JONES — Ward 4

JACQUELYN MARIE JONES — Ward 8

JAELON RASHOD JONES — Ward 8

JAMAYA TIONNE JONES — Ward 8

JAMES ALAN JONES — Ward 2

JAMES DANIEL JONES III — Ward 8

JAMES DONALD JONES JR — Ward 2

JAMES KEYSHON JONES — Ward 3

JAMES MARK JONES — Ward 6

JAMES PATRICK JONES — Ward 6

JAMIE ROBERTO JONES — Ward 4

JARED TRAMMELL JONES JR — Ward 4

JARRETT Y JONES — Ward 7

JASON RANDALL JONES — Ward 5

JAY MELVYN JONES — Ward 5

JAY JONES — Ward 5

JAZMINE MARIE JONES — Ward 6

JEANETTA BASS JONES — Ward 2

JEANETTE H JONES — Ward 1

JEFFERSON P JONES — Ward 7

JEFFERSON PARKER JONES — Ward 7

JEMARIUS RASHAD JONES — Ward 8

JENNIFER JAXON JONES — Ward 7

JENNIFER UPSHAW JONES — Ward 1

JEREMY BLAKE JONES — Ward 2

JERRELL DEMETRIUS JONES — Ward 4

JERRIKA KIETTA JONES — Ward 8

JERRY SUE JONES — Ward 2

JESSE KATELYN JONES — Ward 4

JESSE SAMUEL JONES — Ward 2

JESSICA CHRISTINE JONES — Ward 1

JESSICA ELIZABETH JONES — Ward 6

JO WALDEN JONES — Ward 7

JOANNA MEHRHOF JONES — Ward 5

JOHN KENNETH JONES — Ward 7

JOHN L JONES — Ward 8

JOHN RANDALL JONES — Ward 2

JOHN WESLEY JONES — Ward 3

JOHNATHAN LAMAR JONES — Ward 3

JOHNNY LEE JONES — Ward 2

JORJA ANNE JONES — Ward 5

JOSHUA CHAD JONES — Ward 2

JOSHUA M JONES — Ward 4

JOSHUA TANNER JONES — Ward 2

JOYCE M DOWLING JONES — Ward 5

JUANITA DUNAWAY JONES — Ward 2

JUDITH HORNE JONES — Ward 5

JULI ANNA JONES — Ward 2

JUSTIN ALAN JONES — Ward 8

JUSTIN J JONES — Ward 1

KAITLYN K M JONES — Ward 6

KALEIGH MADISON JONES — Ward 8

KALLI ELIZABETH JONES — Ward 7

KANISHA NASHEE JONES — Ward 2

KAREN JONES — Ward 6

KARIS RAE JONES — Ward 6

KARISSA DELETHA JONES — Ward 1

KARMAN KATRINA JONES — Ward 1

KATHLEEN JONES — Ward 5

KATHRYN LYNN JONES — Ward 2

KATHRYN RUTH JONES — Ward 6

KATHRYN JONES — Ward 3

KATHRYN JONES — Ward 8

KATHY JO JONES — Ward 5

KELLY MARIE JONES — Ward 5

KELLY TANISHA JONES — Ward 3

KELLY JONES — Ward 3

KENYETTA SHANORA JONES — Ward 2

KERMAN LEARTIS JONES — Ward 7

KEVIN J JONES — Ward 3

KEVIN JOHN JONES JR — Ward 4

KEVIN LYNN JONES — Ward 2

KIERSTI NICOLE JONES — Ward 8

KIMBERLY ANN JONES — Ward 4

KIMBERLY ETHERIDGE JONES — Ward 7

KIMBERLY TAYLOR JONES — Ward 2

KIMBERLY YVETTE JONES — Ward 1

KORTNEE CHUPREE JONES — Ward 4

KRISTEN ISABEL JONES — Ward 3

KRISTIAN PAUL JONES — Ward 8

KRISTIN PAIGE JONES — Ward 4

LACY NICOLE JONES — Ward 5

LADY BONDS JONES — Ward 7

LARCEDIOUS JONES III — Ward 8

LATONYA TYWANDA JONES — Ward 2

LAURA CHILDS JONES — Ward 4

LAUREN BEASLEY JONES — Ward 8

LAUREN CHRISTINE JONES — Ward 7

LAWANDA RACHELLA' JONES — Ward 4

LEATHA ANN JONES — Ward 1

LELAGENE W JONES — Ward 2

LEMARCUS SHARMOND JONES — Ward 1

LETTIE HUMPHREY JONES — Ward 2

LETTIE LOCKHART JONES — Ward 1

LEVI RAY JONES — Ward 3

LILLIE STOKES JONES — Ward 8

LINDE STAR JONES — Ward 3

LINDSEY RAY JONES III — Ward 5

LISA GILLANTINE JONES — Ward 2

LORI ELIZABETH JONES — Ward 8

LUTHER EUGENE JONES — Ward 2

MADISON JADE JONES — Ward 8

MADISON PERCY JONES III — Ward 5

MARK THOMAS JONES — Ward 2

MARK wilson JONES — Ward 2

MARSHA ELIZABETH JONES — Ward 3

MARSHA JONES — Ward 2

MARTHA RICE JONES — Ward 7

MARY A JONES — Ward 5

MARY ANN JONES — Ward 4

MARY KENDALL JONES — Ward 5

MARYANNA M JONES — Ward 2

MASON ALEXANDER CARROLL JONES — Ward 4

MATTHEW AARON JONES — Ward 3

MATTHEW CHRISTOPHER JONES — Ward 8

MATTHEW LOGAN JONES — Ward 2

MEGAN OLIVER JONES — Ward 1

MEGHAN ELIZABETH JONES — Ward 3

MELANEY A JONES — Ward 7

MELODY GRAVES JONES — Ward 8

MICHAEL A JONES — Ward 8

NANCY KIMBERLY JONES — Ward 5

NANCY MILLER JONES — Ward 8

NAOMI JEAN JONES — Ward 1

NATALIE WINDLE JONES — Ward 8

NATASHA ROYAL JONES — Ward 6

NICHOLAS SHAFOR JONES — Ward 2

NICOLE MARGARETA JONES — Ward 2

NOAH RITTER JONES — Ward 2

NYESHA R JONES — Ward 8

OLGA MARTIN JONES — Ward 4

PAMELA MENEFEE JONES — Ward 1

PASSION'E BRAQUEL JONES — Ward 8

PATRICIA ANN JONES — Ward 5

PATRICK MONROE JONES — Ward 8

PAUL CHRISTOPHER JONES — Ward 2

PETER DOUGLAS JONES — Ward 2

PRISCILLA JONES — Ward 8

QUINTINA YVETTE JONES — Ward 4

RACHAEL ANN JONES — Ward 1

RACHAEL RHEY JONES — Ward 7

RACHEL BOTTCHER JONES — Ward 3

RACHEL N JONES — Ward 6

REBECCA KAY COKER JONES — Ward 2

REBECCA STEFO JONES — Ward 2

RENWICK ORLANDO JONES JR — Ward 4

RICHARD PATRICK JONES — Ward 2

RICHARD JONES — Ward 7

ROBERT HAROLD JONES SR — Ward 4

ROBERT MICHAEL TOOMEY JONES — Ward 3

ROBERT SCOTT JONES — Ward 7

ROD VONTA JONES — Ward 4

RUSSELL ANDREW JONES — Ward 4

RYAN ALLAN JONES — Ward 7

RYAN ROBERT JONES — Ward 5

RYAN THOMAS JONES — Ward 3

SAMUEL E JONES — Ward 4

SANDRA LEIGH JONES — Ward 2

SANDRA SIDES JONES — Ward 4

SANDY ANN JONES — Ward 1

SARA BROUGHTON JONES — Ward 4

SARAH AMANDA JONES — Ward 6

SARAH ASHLEY JONES — Ward 4

SASHA MARISA JONES — Ward 6

SAVANNAH MADISON JONES — Ward 4

SAWYER THRASH JONES — Ward 5

SHAILAH JONES — Ward 8

SHANNON S JONES — Ward 2

SHARMERIA S JONES — Ward 1

SHARON G JONES — Ward 3

SHAWN MICHAEL JONES — Ward 7

SHELLEY ELAINE JONES — Ward 5

SHONTORIA RENAE JONES — Ward 1

SIVI PERKINS JONES — Ward 2

SOPHIA LORAINE JONES — Ward 2

STACY ANN JONES — Ward 8

STACY PAIGE JONES — Ward 2

STACYE APPLEYARD JONES — Ward 2

STANLEY PITT JONES — Ward 3

STEVEN ROBERT JONES — Ward 7

STEVEN V JONES — Ward 4

STUART L JONES — Ward 3

SUSAN S JONES — Ward 5

SYLVIA GERALDINE MERCER JONES — Ward 8

TAMEKIA ROBINSON JONES — Ward 2

TAMMY W JONES — Ward 5

TARA GRANT JONES — Ward 5

TAYLOR ALEXANDRIA JONES — Ward 8

TAYLOR ELIZABETH JONES — Ward 5

TENESHA DANIELLE JONES — Ward 8

TERESA FAULK JONES — Ward 5

THEODORE ALLEN JONES — Ward 5

THOMAS ELLIOTT JONES — Ward 1

THOMAS FARRELL JONES — Ward 8

TIFFANIE JONES — Ward 1

TIFFANY NICOLE JONES — Ward 2

TIM L JONES — Ward 5

TIMMIE L JONES — Ward 7

TIMOTHY WILLIAM JONES — Ward 2

TINA MARIE JONES — Ward 3

TONY MICHAEL JONES — Ward 2

TORI J JONES — Ward 6

TRACY JONES — Ward 1

TYLER WAYNE JONES — Ward 7

VERNON LARUE JONES — Ward 5

VICKI CRAWFORD JONES — Ward 2

VICKY LYNN JONES — Ward 5

VIRGINIA CLAIRE JONES — Ward 6

VIRGINIA LYN JONES — Ward 5

WANDA BYRD JONES — Ward 4

WAYNE ALAN JONES — Ward 5

WENDY ANN JONES — Ward 1

WESLEY JOSEPH JONES — Ward 2

WESLEY KEITH JONES — Ward 2

WHITNEY ALICIA JONES — Ward 4

WILLIAM ANDREW JONES — Ward 2

WILLIAM MICHAEL JONES — Ward 8

WILLIAM PAUL JONES — Ward 7

WILLIAM SCOTT JONES — Ward 3

WILLIE HENRY JONES — Ward 4

WILLIIAM DEWITT JONES — Ward 8

YAPHET ABAH JONES — Ward 4

ZACHERY SETH JONES — Ward 2

ZAKEIYA MISHAUN JONES — Ward 1

SHANIQUA LASHAY JONES PEOPLES — Ward 2

DEMETRIA TERENTIA JONES-WILLIAMS — Ward 8

NANCY WALSH JONSON — Ward 6

ROBERT CRAWFORD JONSON — Ward 6

ATTILA JANOS JOO — Ward 5

ALEXANDRA NICOLE JORDA — Ward 5

AMY MARIE JORDAN — Ward 5

ANDREW KEITH JORDAN — Ward 5

ANGEL VENDL JORDAN — Ward 7

ASHLEY ANNE JORDAN — Ward 7

BLAIR JORDAN — Ward 2

BRITTANY ALYSE JORDAN — Ward 7

CARMEN NORRIS JORDAN — Ward 5

CAROL LOVETTE JORDAN — Ward 1

CAROLYN ANN JORDAN — Ward 1

CASSANDRA DENISE JORDAN — Ward 8

CATHERINE NICOLE JORDAN — Ward 3

CHADWICK J JORDAN — Ward 3

CHARLES GABRIEL JORDAN — Ward 5

CHARLOTTE ROSS JORDAN — Ward 6

CHRIS EDWIN JORDAN — Ward 7

CHRISTINA ALEXIA JORDAN — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER L JORDAN — Ward 6

CRAIG EUGENE JORDAN — Ward 6

DANA MARIE JORDAN — Ward 8

DERICK MONTINY JORDAN — Ward 7

DERRICK MONTIRY JORDAN — Ward 1

DEVANTIA DEANICO JORDAN — Ward 3

DUSTIN JACK JORDAN — Ward 4

ELAINE JORDAN — Ward 1

ELIZABETH WILLIS JORDAN — Ward 2

EMILY AMANDA JORDAN — Ward 5

ENSLEY W JORDAN — Ward 6

GINA MARIE ZIADEH JORDAN — Ward 7

GLISSON KENDALL JORDAN — Ward 5

JACOB ZIADEH JORDAN — Ward 6

JARED ZIADEH JORDAN — Ward 7

JEFFREY EUGENE JORDAN — Ward 7

JENNIFER ANNE JORDAN — Ward 6

JEREMY ALEXANDER JORDAN — Ward 4

JILLIAN DAWN JORDAN — Ward 2

JODY ANN JORDAN — Ward 5

JOHN SHEFFIELD JORDAN IV — Ward 5

JOHN STEPHEN JORDAN — Ward 5

JOSHUA A JORDAN — Ward 8

KAYSE HARPER JORDAN — Ward 2

KEVIN KEVIN JORDAN — Ward 7

LAQUANA L JORDAN — Ward 4

LINDA MARSHALL JORDAN — Ward 8

LUCILLE LACKEY JORDAN — Ward 5

LUKE E JORDAN — Ward 6

MARK EVERETTE JORDAN — Ward 2

MARTEZ XAVIER JORDAN — Ward 8

MARY EVELYN JORDAN — Ward 6

MATTHEW STEVEN JORDAN — Ward 5

MICHAELA VALKYRIE JORDAN — Ward 5

MICHELE NOEL JORDAN — Ward 5

MILES DYLON JORDAN — Ward 8

NETTY M JORDAN — Ward 4

ODETTA TRIMESE JORDAN — Ward 1

ORIS ALFRED JORDAN — Ward 6

PATRICIA BRUNDAGE JORDAN — Ward 1

PATRICIA HOWARD JORDAN — Ward 5

PATRICIA TOLBERT JORDAN — Ward 7

PAUL RENARD JORDAN — Ward 1

ROBERT MICHAEL JORDAN — Ward 5

RODNEY W JORDAN — Ward 8

SARAH MARIE JORDAN — Ward 8

SAVANNAH MICHELE LOUISE JORDAN — Ward 7

SCOTT JORDAN — Ward 2

SOREN CHARLES JORDAN — Ward 2

STACEY ADAMS JORDAN — Ward 5

STACY WILLIAMS JORDAN — Ward 3

STEPHANIE MONAE JORDAN — Ward 3

THOMAS EDWARD JORDAN JR — Ward 3

WILLIAM KANE JORDAN — Ward 2

WILLIAM KEVIN JORDAN JR — Ward 7

WILLIAM KINCAID JORDAN — Ward 5

WILLIAM KINCAID JORDAN — Ward 5

MARTI LIANNE JORDAN-WELCH — Ward 7

JASON JORDON — Ward 4

RANDALL H JORGENSEN — Ward 4

ADAM JOSEPH JORTNER — Ward 2

MADELINE HARPER JORY — Ward 6

ADA P JOSEPH — Ward 1

ANTHONY JOSEPH — Ward 1

ANTHONY JOSEPH JR — Ward 1

BRIASIAH AUYONNAH JOSEPH — Ward 1

DEIRDRE MARGUERITE JOSEPH — Ward 8

DELISA AUREEL JOSEPH — Ward 5

JAMEY ROAN JOSEPH — Ward 4

JONATHAN JAMES JOSEPH — Ward 4

KELSEY RENEE JOSEPH — Ward 8

KINSHOTA JEVONNE JOSEPH — Ward 1

LORA MERCHANT JOSEPH — Ward 4

NADIA S.B. JOSEPH — Ward 8

PATRICIA ANN JOSEPH — Ward 1

ELEANOR M JOSEPHSON — Ward 6

PENELOPE ELEANOR JOSEPHSON — Ward 1

WILLIAM ERNST JOSEPHSON — Ward 6

KAMLEN SANJIV JOSHI — Ward 3

ANDREW M JOUNG — Ward 2

EUNGOO LEE JOUNG — Ward 2

BARRY RYAN JOWERS — Ward 6

MICHAEL LEE JOWERS — Ward 4

MISTY W JOWERS — Ward 6

PHILLIP SCOTT JOWERS — Ward 2

WENDY MOORE JOWERS — Ward 2

ELIZABETH ANNE JOYCE — Ward 3

HILARY DREW JOYCE — Ward 2

KEVIN MICHAEL JOYCE — Ward 2

ROBERT GREENE JOYCE — Ward 3

ROSETTA TAWANNA JOYNER — Ward 1

ANTONIO SILVESTRE JUAN — Ward 2

MARISA ELISE JUAREZ — Ward 2

KATELYN ELISE JUDD — Ward 3

PAULA JUSTINE JUDIT — Ward 7

CALEB ANDREW JUDKINS — Ward 3

ELIZABETH SMITH JUDKINS — Ward 2

JOSHUA S JUDKINS — Ward 3

NIKOLETT JUHASZ — Ward 2

BRANDY LYNN JUHL — Ward 4

GARY GRANT JULIAN JR — Ward 5

TED G JULIUS — Ward 7

DAVID BRADLEY JUMPER — Ward 7

RHONDA LEE JUMPER — Ward 7

MI RAN JUN — Ward 3

LATARCHA NICOLE JUNE — Ward 4

CHRISTINA JUNG — Ward 5

DENISE MICHELE JUNG — Ward 2

JOHN ROBERT JUNG — Ward 2

JULIE DAEUN JUNG — Ward 7

NAOMI LYNN JUNG — Ward 8

WILLIAM K JUNG — Ward 6

YOONJAE JUNG — Ward 7

MARIANN R JUNGNICKEL — Ward 7

PAUL W JUNGNICKEL — Ward 7

EMILY KAYE JUNKIN — Ward 4

AMANDA ANNA JURDEN — Ward 4

KATHERINE BARRY JURGENS — Ward 6

CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY JURKIEWICZ I — Ward 3

JANE ANNE JURKIEWICZ — Ward 4

KAREN ANN JUSTER — Ward 3

AISLYN ELIZABETH JUSTICE — Ward 1

ANNETTE BALL JUSTICE — Ward 6

CAROL SUE JUSTICE — Ward 6

CAROLINE ELIZABETH JUSTICE — Ward 6

GREGORY ALAN JUSTICE — Ward 5

JACOB HARRISON JUSTICE — Ward 2

JENNIFER KIRKLAND JUSTICE — Ward 5

KATHERINE JUSTICE — Ward 5

KIMBERLY BROWN JUSTICE — Ward 5

MARGARET FRANCES JUSTICE — Ward 2

MELODY GRACE JUSTICE — Ward 3

ROBERT MICHAEL JUSTICE III — Ward 4

FERNANDO DAVID JUSTINIANO-VELEZ — Ward 5

CHEIKHOUNA KA — Ward 2

SIDY MOUHAMED KA — Ward 2

JOHN MALONE KAAK — Ward 2

WILLIAM SIMMS KAAK — Ward 2

KATHERINE KAAL — Ward 5

KEVIN MICHAEL KAAS — Ward 1

BARRY EUGENE KACHELHOFER — Ward 7

JACOB EUGENE KACHELHOFER — Ward 7

TERRI JOHNSON KACHELHOFER — Ward 7

CHLOE ANNA KACZVINSKY — Ward 7

CAINE JOSEPH KADLE — Ward 1

EMAN KADUR — Ward 4

IYAD SAKI KADUR — Ward 4

OLIVIA DAMIROVNA KADYROVA — Ward 2

ALEXANDER KARL KAEPPLER — Ward 3

JULIE FARRIS KAETZ — Ward 4

JAMES GILMAN KAHLER — Ward 8

KELLEY GOODE KAHLER — Ward 8

DAVID ENGLAND KAHN — Ward 6

PAIGE SWIFT KAHN — Ward 6

ANDREW J KAHOVER — Ward 6

AMANDA MARIE KAISER — Ward 8

AMY ELIZABETH KAISER — Ward 6

GEORGE ROBERT KALATA — Ward 7

LAURA HOOD KALATA — Ward 7

ALLISON KAY KALIFEH — Ward 7

GLENDA NAJOUR KALIFEH — Ward 2

JOSEPH MOHANA KALIFEH SR — Ward 2

HALUK KALIN — Ward 2

HARUN KALIN — Ward 2

LATIF KALIN — Ward 2

SENGUL KALIN — Ward 2

JOHN C KALLA — Ward 4

ANGELICA KIM KALLENBERG — Ward 2

JINSOO KIM KALLENBERG — Ward 2

MARIE CHRISTINE KIM KALLENBERG — Ward 2

OLAV H KALLENBERG — Ward 2

BERNHARD KALTENBOECK — Ward 6

LUDMILLA KALTENBOECK — Ward 6

JORDANA MAY KALTNER — Ward 6

SHANNON M KALVIN — Ward 4

ALLISON J KAM — Ward 2

BRENDAN JAMES FREDERICK KAM — Ward 2

CHARLENE YVETT KAM — Ward 2

CHARLTON KAM — Ward 2

CHERI ELIZABETH KAM — Ward 3

FREDERICK ANTHONY KAM JR — Ward 2

NEWTON H KAM — Ward 7

PAMELA S KAM — Ward 7

AMINA KOROM KAMAL — Ward 3

MONA BAKSHI KAMATH — Ward 5

PREMALATHA RAMDAS KAMATH — Ward 5

RAMDAS P KAMATH — Ward 5

SAINATH ARVIND KAMATH — Ward 5

MORGAN EMMA KAMERMAN — Ward 1

TAYLOR RAE KAMIN — Ward 8

JAMES STEPHEN KAMINSKY — Ward 5

JULIE B KAMINSKY — Ward 5

DONALD RALPH KAMPHAUS — Ward 2

FAITH KATHLEEN KAMPHAUS — Ward 2

STEPHANIE ANN KAMPHAUS — Ward 2

STEPHEN GRANT KAMPHAUS — Ward 2

SARAH YASMIEN KAMRAN — Ward 2

BRIAN JOSEPH KANE — Ward 2

CODY MCALLISTER KANE — Ward 6

EVA MARIE KANE — Ward 2

KEVIN MARSHALL KANE — Ward 8

MARY D KANE — Ward 8

TYLER MICHAEL KANE — Ward 5

JAMES SANG YONG KANG — Ward 2

JHUNG KU KANG — Ward 2

SYLVIA SEUNGHEE KANG — Ward 2

STACEY KANIN — Ward 4

CHRISTI A KANNAPEL — Ward 3

ADAM DAVID KANNEMAN — Ward 3

CASEY GRACE KANTOR — Ward 2

FRANK S KANTOR — Ward 7

MARK A KANTOR — Ward 7

MARY C KANTOR — Ward 7

TRACI MILLS KANTOR — Ward 2

DYLAN MICHAEL KANTZLER — Ward 5

THANG SIAN KAP — Ward 5

JEFFREY ALAN KAPPELMAN — Ward 6

KYLE LOGAN KAPPELMAN — Ward 6

NORMA E KAPPELMAN — Ward 5

BETHENY ANN KAPPER — Ward 8

JEANNIE C KARABASZ — Ward 7

JOHN MICHAEL KARABASZ — Ward 7

JUDY SLACK KARABASZ — Ward 1

KARLIE JUDE KARABASZ — Ward 7

ANGELA MAR KARABASZ-SMITH — Ward 3

JOHN DAVID KARABINOS — Ward 6

JEFF KARACA — Ward 4

KATE NIHAN KARACA — Ward 4

BALASUBRAMANYAM KARANAM — Ward 3

REBECCA BELL KARCHER — Ward 3

RUSSELL AARON KARCHER — Ward 3

IBRAHIM LAITH KAREEM — Ward 3

BRIDGET CHRISTEN KARG — Ward 2

MD TAWHIDUL KARIM — Ward 3

BRYAN W KARKOSKA — Ward 7

CARRIE ANN MCCAMBRIDGE KARKOSKA — Ward 7

MEGAN NICOLE KARL — Ward 6

JEANIE E KARLE — Ward 4

BROOKLYNN ELIZABETH BAINES KARR — Ward 2

DAVID WESLEY KARR — Ward 5

ELIZABETH ANN KARR — Ward 2

JAMES PHILLIP KARR — Ward 2

MEGAN RENEE KARST — Ward 5

LEAH KATHLEEN KARTOVICKY — Ward 5

RAGHAVENDRA R KASA — Ward 7

LOIS KING KASERMAN — Ward 5

CHRISTINA PAVON KASSAM — Ward 2

SHINAN SHIRAZ KASSAM — Ward 2

AMY NICOLE KAST — Ward 4

BROOKE BASORE KASTNER — Ward 2

NATHAN ADAM KASTNER — Ward 3

VIENA LOUISE KATAINEN — Ward 6

MORGAN MARIE KATCHUK — Ward 8

ALEX SINGLETON KATCHUR — Ward 2

LAUREN KATCHUR — Ward 2

CHASE THEOPHILOS KATECHIS — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER HOLDEN KATECHIS — Ward 1

BERYL JO KATZ — Ward 1

JEFFREY STEVEN KATZ — Ward 2

JULIUS ADRIAN KATZ — Ward 6

LYNN BARSTIS WILLIAMS KATZ — Ward 5

ASHLEY BROOKE KAUFFMAN — Ward 2

RYAN JAMES KAUFFMAN — Ward 2

ELIZABETH MARY KAUFMAN — Ward 3

JAGMEET KAUR — Ward 7

KOMALPREET KAUR — Ward 6

ANDREAS N KAVAZIS — Ward 2

JAN KAVOOKJIAN — Ward 2

KATHRYN KAY — Ward 6

DOUGLAS ADAIR KAYE III — Ward 7

SPENCER EVAN KAYE — Ward 3

STEWART GREGORY KAYE — Ward 3

KEVIN ANDREW KAYLAKIE — Ward 2

CLAY ALEXANDER KAYLOR — Ward 5

LAUREN LEIGH KAYS — Ward 1

JENNA LE KAYWORTH — Ward 4

THOMAS ALFRED KAYWORTH — Ward 4

DANIELLE ELISSA KAZIN — Ward 7

WM D KAZMAIER — Ward 4

KRISTIN LYNNE KAZMERZAK — Ward 6

MUSTAFA ANWAR KAZMI — Ward 7

JAMES ROBERT KEAN — Ward 7

MARY JONETTA KEAN — Ward 7

ROBERT CHARLES KEAN JR — Ward 7

FRANK M KEANE — Ward 7

JOHN ELLA ELIZABETH KEANE — Ward 7

MEGAN KEARCE — Ward 4

MATTHEW AARON KEARLEY — Ward 8

REGINA ELLEN KEARLEY — Ward 2

RYAN AUSTIN KEARLEY — Ward 2

BARRETT JOSEPH KEARNS II — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER M KEARNS — Ward 4

ALLISON JULIA KEASAL — Ward 2

CAROLYN HORN KEASAL — Ward 8

DOYLE EUGENE KEASAL — Ward 8

JENNIFER BROOKE KEASAL — Ward 8

JONATHAN MICHAEL KEATON — Ward 1

SAMUEL GERRITT KEATON — Ward 1

TASHA SEVELLA KEATON — Ward 2

GREGORY WILLIAM KEBE — Ward 7

ELLENE KEBEDE — Ward 3

CHARITY CLAUPEIN KEE — Ward 5

JAMES RAY KEE — Ward 5

JONATHAN DAVID KEEBLE — Ward 7

MATTHEW B KEEBLE — Ward 7

JOHN ANDREW KEEGAN — Ward 5

MARK ALAN KEEHN — Ward 2

ADAM WAYNE KEEL — Ward 3

BETHANY CAROLINE KEEL — Ward 4

BRENDA B KEEL — Ward 3

HOLLY THRASH KEEL — Ward 3

MAEGAN ANDREA KEEL — Ward 3

MICHAEL GAGE KEEL — Ward 3

MICHAEL RAY KEEL — Ward 3

PEYTON RAYFORD KEEL — Ward 5

RAYFORD WALLS KEEL — Ward 3

SPENSER RIDGWAY KEEL — Ward 4

ERIC KEELER — Ward 6

HALEY ELIZABETH KEELER — Ward 8

HANNAH VIRGINIA KEELER — Ward 8

DEBRA LYN KEELEY — Ward 4

STEVEN DUANE KEELEY — Ward 4

TYLER MICHAEL KEELEY — Ward 4

BRYAN ALLAN KEELING — Ward 6

TONYA DEMETRIS KEENE — Ward 4

DANIEL JACKSON KEENEY — Ward 8

DOROTHY T KEENEY — Ward 5

ASHLEY REBEKAH ALDRIDGE KEENON — Ward 2

SAM WATKINS KEENON III — Ward 2

BAILEY M KEEPPER — Ward 6

JANELLE SAMMONS KEEPPER — Ward 6

DAVID LEE KEESE — Ward 7

ANNA ELIZABETH KEESEE — Ward 7

BRADY KEESEE — Ward 6

MALLORY ELIZABETH KEESEE — Ward 5

MICHAEL SCOTT KEESEE — Ward 5

MICHELLE SANDA KEESEE — Ward 5

ROBERT WATSON KEESEE — Ward 5

ADAM C KEESHAN — Ward 2

KRISTEN BETH HADAWAY KEESHAN — Ward 2

AMANDA MARIE KEETER — Ward 6

BRIAN CHANCEY KEETER — Ward 5

MICHAEL WAYNE KEETON — Ward 3

CAROL KEEVER — Ward 8

GARY JEAN KEEVER — Ward 8

KENNETH JOSEPH KEEVER — Ward 3

TAINASHIA SADE KEGLER — Ward 1

CHRISTOPHER KEGLEY — Ward 4

CRYSTAL RENEA KEGLEY — Ward 3

EDWARD KEHOE — Ward 1

KATHARINE LEIGH KEHRT — Ward 8

ANITA HOWARD KEIDEL — Ward 6

DANIEL LEE KEIDEL SR — Ward 6

MARK HOWARD KEIDEL — Ward 6

HEIDI M KEIFFER — Ward 1

MARGARET K KEILEY — Ward 7

CYNTHIA G KEILY — Ward 8

KENNETH JAY KEILY — Ward 8

MADISON MARIE KEIM — Ward 3

MICHAEL ALAN KEIM — Ward 3

REBECCA MARIE KEIM — Ward 3

KASSANDRA KEIPER — Ward 1

CATHERINE HIMMELWRIGHT KEIRSTEAD — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL KEIRSTEAD — Ward 5

MATTHEW BOYD KEIRSTEAD — Ward 7

LUCY MARGARET KEISS — Ward 8

BENJAMIN KEITH — Ward 3

CASSANDRA SHEA KEITH — Ward 6

DIANE LEE KEITH — Ward 2

ELIZABETH JANE KEITH — Ward 5

EVELYN ELAINE KEITH — Ward 2

LILLIAN RANSDELL KEITH — Ward 3

MACKENZIE LEIGH KEITH — Ward 3

NATALIE CHRISTINE KEITH — Ward 5

REAGAN ANDREW KEITH — Ward 5

ROBERT ELLINGTON KEITH JR — Ward 2

THOMAS BRYANT KEITH — Ward 5

JAIME LYNN KELEHER — Ward 6

JASON JAMES KELLAR — Ward 5

TANYA SWENSON KELLAR — Ward 5

KRYSTA ELIZABETH KELLEGREW — Ward 5

NICHOLAS HAZELTON KELLENBERGER — Ward 3

BONNIE LOUISE KELLER — Ward 7

CAROLYN K KELLER — Ward 4

CURTIS LEE KELLER — Ward 4

DAVID FORD KELLER — Ward 8

JENNIFER KATHRINE KELLER — Ward 4

JILLIAN PATRICIA KELLER — Ward 1

LAURA L KELLER — Ward 7

LAWRENCE CLAIRE KELLER — Ward 3

MEGAN ELIZABETH KELLER — Ward 3

MICHAEL DIOGO KELLER — Ward 6

REBECCA JEAN KELLER — Ward 7

ANDREA JOYCE KELLEY — Ward 2

BAY KELLEY — Ward 2

BETTYE EARL KELLEY — Ward 3

BRIAN MICHAEL KELLEY — Ward 5

BRYANT AUSTIN KELLEY — Ward 3

CAROL LISA KELLEY — Ward 3

CAROLYN EDITH THOMPSON KELLEY — Ward 5

CHARLES EDWARD KELLEY — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER ADAMA KELLEY — Ward 6

CHRISTOPHER ROBIN KELLEY — Ward 5

CRYSTAL KNIGHT KELLEY — Ward 2

DARREN BRIAN KELLEY — Ward 2

DEBBIE GRAHAM KELLEY — Ward 6

DIONNE ELEANOR KELLEY — Ward 6

DOMITIA TILL KELLEY — Ward 5

DOROTHY T KELLEY — Ward 8

ELIZABETH ANNE SMITH KELLEY — Ward 2

ELSIE VINSON KELLEY — Ward 4

HOYT ROBERT KELLEY — Ward 5

JACOB TRAVIS KELLEY — Ward 4

JAMES BRIAN KELLEY — Ward 5

JOHN RICHARD KELLEY — Ward 5

JORDAN KIERRE KELLEY — Ward 3

KATHERINE E KELLEY — Ward 7

KEVIN DEWAYNE KELLEY — Ward 2

LARRY HOWARD KELLEY — Ward 3

MARYNA LYNN KELLEY — Ward 4

MEREDITH LYNN KELLEY — Ward 8

NICHOLAS ANDREW KELLEY — Ward 6

NOVELETTE LACOLE KELLEY — Ward 1

PATRICIA ANN KELLEY — Ward 2

PHILLIP WAYNE KELLEY — Ward 5

PRISCILLA ANN KELLEY — Ward 2

REGINALD TYLER KELLEY — Ward 1

RICHARD WILSON KELLEY — Ward 6

SARAH A KELLEY — Ward 6

SHANNON A KELLEY — Ward 7

SHELBY NORTHCUTT KELLEY — Ward 5

VIRGINIA C KELLEY — Ward 8

VIRGINIA FAYE KELLEY — Ward 3

WALTER DOBBS KELLEY — Ward 8

WARREN JEROME KELLEY II — Ward 8

WILLIAM H KELLEY — Ward 1

WILLIAM PATRICK KELLEY — Ward 8

LISA MARIE KELLIHAN — Ward 2

JORDAN PAIGE KELLOGG — Ward 3

ETHEL G KELLON — Ward 6

NICOLE MARIE KELLON — Ward 7

ALICIA BROWN KELLUM — Ward 7

ALEXANDER LEE KELLY — Ward 6

ALEXANDRA GAYLE KELLY — Ward 8

ALICIA MARIE KELLY — Ward 3

ANGELA JEAN KELLY — Ward 2

ARNOLD FERNARD KELLY — Ward 8

BEN JOSEPH KELLY JR — Ward 6

BRADLEY BYRON KELLY — Ward 1

BRENNA LYN KELLY — Ward 4

BRIAN KENT KELLY — Ward 2

CATHERINE ELIZABETH KELLY — Ward 6

CHERYL WESTON KELLY — Ward 5

CURTIS DANIEL KELLY — Ward 3

DEANNA LYNN KELLY — Ward 1

DONNA SHIPP KELLY — Ward 6

EMMITT KELLY — Ward 5

HEIDI JOHANNA KELLY — Ward 5

HOMER KARRY KELLY — Ward 4

JAMES EDWARD KELLY III — Ward 6

JAMES WALTER KELLY — Ward 3

JESSICA MARIE KELLY — Ward 6

KENNETH WADE KELLY — Ward 2

KEVIN M KELLY — Ward 5

LARAY MAYS KELLY — Ward 6

LATIFAH CYMONE KELLY — Ward 8

MARCIOUS ANTIONE KELLY — Ward 1

MARCUS KELLY JR — Ward 4

MARGARET D KELLY — Ward 3

MARY ANN KELLY — Ward 1

MASON WADE KELLY — Ward 2

MICHAEL LEON KELLY — Ward 3

MONIKA LISA KELLY — Ward 4

PEYTON EUGENE KELLY — Ward 5

REBECCA JANE KELLY — Ward 2

REGINA OLIVER KELLY — Ward 3

RODERICK FALL KELLY — Ward 8

RUSSELL WILSON KELLY — Ward 5

RYAN JONATHAN KELLY — Ward 8

SEAN BENJAMIN KELLY — Ward 8

SEARCY HARING KELLY — Ward 5

SUSAN KATHERYN KELLY — Ward 8

SUZANNE MELISSA KELLY — Ward 5

TEAGUE JOSEPH KELLY — Ward 5

WALTER MARVIN KELLY III — Ward 3

WILLA MARIE SMITH KELLY — Ward 4

WILLIAM BLAKELY KELLY — Ward 7

WILLIAM CLARK KELLY IV — Ward 6

WILLIAM LEWIS KELLY III — Ward 4

AMY MADDOX KELSEY — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER JOHN KELSEY — Ward 8

JUDITH B KELSEY — Ward 3

SYDNEY CAMERON KELSEY — Ward 7

ANGELA BASS KELSOE — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER LLOYD KELSOE — Ward 2

MEREDITHE HOLLEY KELSOE — Ward 2

AMY B KEMP — Ward 2

AYDEN JOE KEMP — Ward 8

BRYAN PATRICK KEMP — Ward 8

CHANDLER JORDAN KEMP — Ward 4

CODY WAYNE KEMP — Ward 5

ELISABETH PAIGE KEMP — Ward 4

ELIZABETH JEANNE KEMP — Ward 3

GARRETT ALEXANDER KEMP — Ward 6

JOHN SCOTT KEMP — Ward 3

KATIE LEE KEMP — Ward 3

LANDON DAVID KEMP — Ward 8

MEGHAN NICOLE KEMP — Ward 8

SAMUEL JONATHAN KEMP — Ward 7

SHIRLEY M KEMP — Ward 5

WAMIKA FAYE KEMP — Ward 2

WYATT MITCHELL KEMP — Ward 8

JEANA FUCCILLO KEMPE — Ward 2

RITA IPPOLITO KEMPF — Ward 2

STEPHEN CLAY KEMPF — Ward 2

JEREMY ROBERT KEMPFER — Ward 7

MARY KEMPFER — Ward 5

CONSTANCE MARIE KEMPFFER — Ward 6

BARBARA WALLNER KEMPPAINEN — Ward 8

BRIAN ELLIS KEMPPAINEN — Ward 8

ROBERT JAMES KEMPPAINEN — Ward 8

SARAH CHRISTIN KEMPPAINEN — Ward 8

GEORGE EDWARD KENAN — Ward 4

SARA E KENAN — Ward 4

BETTY RENEE KENDALL — Ward 2

DIOIS LEE KENDALL — Ward 7

JOHN SCOTT KENDALL JR — Ward 3

MICHAEL DEVON KENDALL — Ward 2

TRISHA DAVIS KENDALL — Ward 3

ASHLEY NICOLE KENDRICK — Ward 6

AUDRIA FAYTH KENDRICK — Ward 5

ERICA BRIANNE KENDRICK — Ward 7

HUNTER STEELE KENDRICK — Ward 4

JANET LEE KENDRICK — Ward 8

SETH JAKE CHANDLER KENDRICK — Ward 2

WILLIAM EARL KENDRICK — Ward 1

ELIZABETH WINDOM KENEMER — Ward 7

J BRADLEY KENEMER — Ward 7

JESSICA LAUREN KENEMER — Ward 7

PATRICK J KENNEALY — Ward 4

BRANDON CHASE KENNEBECK — Ward 4

AMANDA ELISABETH KENNEDY — Ward 2

CARRI BISELLIGA KENNEDY — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL KENNEDY — Ward 5

DANIEL FRANCIS KENNEDY — Ward 8

DANIEL WADE KENNEDY — Ward 6

DARIUS CORNELIUS KENNEDY — Ward 3

DAVID GEORGE KENNEDY — Ward 2

DAVID KENNEDY — Ward 2

ELLEN M KENNEDY — Ward 1

EMILY ANNE KENNEDY — Ward 5

EVAN MICHAEL KENNEDY — Ward 1

JAMES DOUGLAS HUNTER KENNEDY — Ward 6

JENNIFER FISHBURNE KENNEDY — Ward 8

JESSICA LYNN KENNEDY — Ward 5

JOHN F KENNEDY — Ward 2

JULIA H KENNEDY — Ward 5

KATHERINE TAYLOR KENNEDY — Ward 8

KATHRYN LYNN KENNEDY — Ward 2

KIMBERLY ASHTYN KENNEDY — Ward 6

LAURA KATHRYN KENNEDY — Ward 4

LAURA MARIE KENNEDY — Ward 2

MARY ELIZABETH KENNEDY — Ward 4

NINA M KENNEDY — Ward 2

PAIGE KENNEDY — Ward 4

SAMUEL KEITH KENNEDY — Ward 2

SEAN THOMAS KENNEDY — Ward 4

STEPHEN VAN KENNEDY — Ward 5

SUSAN PACE KENNEDY — Ward 6

TOREY JOHN KENNEDY — Ward 1

WADE PRESCOTT KENNEDY — Ward 6

WILL H KENNEDY JR — Ward 2

CALEB JOSEPH KENNEFICK — Ward 7

DANIEL JOSEPH KENNEFICK — Ward 7

RODERICK JONES KENNETTE — Ward 2

JODIE RAE KENNEY — Ward 8

MICHAEL J. KENNEY — Ward 8

KELLY MARIE KENNINGTON — Ward 2

JOHN CODY KENNON — Ward 5

LORI JANE KENNON — Ward 8

RONALD KENNON — Ward 5

EMILY HELEN KENSLER — Ward 6

LISA A KENSLER — Ward 6

MICHAEL D KENSLER — Ward 6

SHELLEY KENSLER — Ward 6

ANNA CLAIRE KENT — Ward 4

CAROLYN STAMPER KENT — Ward 7

CORRIE DUKES KENT — Ward 8

ERICK JASON KENT — Ward 8

GEORGE FRANKLIN KENT — Ward 7

MORIAH MISSOURI KENT — Ward 7

PAMELA BUCHANAN KENT — Ward 3

SAKARI JOELLE KENT — Ward 7

ASHLEY M KENTNER — Ward 8

ALTON CARROL KEOWN — Ward 3

BARBARA WILLIS KEOWN — Ward 3

WANDA HOWLETT KEOWN — Ward 3

WILLIAM JOHN KEPHART — Ward 4

STEPHANIE BRISLIN KEPLER — Ward 4

DANIELLE L KEPLINGER — Ward 3

MELISSA SHAH KERBER — Ward 8

LUCAS SCOTT KERBY — Ward 2

TAYLOR TRAMEL KERBY — Ward 2

ALISHA LYNNE KERKLIN — Ward 3

MICHELLE LYNN FACKLER KERLIN — Ward 4

TIMOTHY REID KERLIN — Ward 4

ADAM DAVID KERN — Ward 7

DAVID EDWARD KERN — Ward 7

EDWARD EVANS KERN III — Ward 5

KELLAN THOMAS KERN — Ward 7

MARTEE CHARLET KERN — Ward 5

MEGAN NICOLE KERN — Ward 7

RYAN MICHAEL KERN — Ward 6

SHERRY HOWARD KERN — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER LEE KERNER — Ward 3

CLARK EVERS KERNER — Ward 6

EDWARD VERN KERNS — Ward 2

JANA GUTIERREZ KERNS — Ward 2

PHILIP A KERNS — Ward 2

JENNIFER LEIGH KERPELMAN — Ward 6

ANDREW JAMES KERR — Ward 8

AUTUMN RAE KERSEY — Ward 4

KRISTINA MARIE KERSEY — Ward 7

EDWARD LAMAR KERSH — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER R KERTH — Ward 2

LESLI KRISTEN KERTH — Ward 2

BRYAN WAYNE KERVIN — Ward 4

JAMIE BROOKE KERVIN — Ward 4

EMILY BETH KERZIN — Ward 4

ERIKA ANNE KESHISHIAN — Ward 5

ERIC JAMES KESSLER — Ward 6

JAMES LEE KESSLER JR — Ward 3

SAMUEL KESSLER — Ward 1

GWENDOLYN MARY KESTLER — Ward 3

BILLY EARL KETCHUM — Ward 8

KELLI FAUGHT KETCHUM — Ward 8

ALAN MATTHEW KETRING — Ward 6

JORDAN CHAIM KETRING — Ward 6

LAURINDA S KETRING — Ward 6

SCOTT ALAN KETRING — Ward 6

TAMARA R KETT — Ward 2

DANIEL YONGYEON KEUM — Ward 8

AMANDA MARIE KEVERN — Ward 6

MITCHEL E KEVERN — Ward 8

ACHANTIS CHRISTOPH KEY — Ward 1

ACHANTIZ C KEY — Ward 1

ANNA GRACE KEY — Ward 4

ANNA KATHRYN KEY — Ward 8

BRANDON LEE KEY — Ward 5

CARL RONALD KEY — Ward 1

CHERELLE ALEXANDRIA KEY — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER CHAD KEY — Ward 8

CHRISTY LEE KEY — Ward 3

CRESHONTA NESHAN KEY — Ward 1

DEONNE MARTREZ KEY — Ward 1

DOMINQUE O'NEIL KEY — Ward 1

EMILY MARIE KEY — Ward 6

ERICA D KEY — Ward 1

FAYE W KEY — Ward 5

GINGER W KEY — Ward 7

GREG MICHAEL KEY — Ward 7

HELENA LEVONNE KEY — Ward 1

JAQUIA NASHAE KEY — Ward 2

JEREMY MARELL KEY — Ward 8

KIMBERLY GALLIGAN KEY — Ward 2

KIRBY KENT KEY — Ward 8

KRYSTLE LAUREN KEY — Ward 8

LANARRIAN A KEY — Ward 2

LINDSEY LEE KEY — Ward 6

MARYANNE LEE KEY — Ward 4

MEKECHA LASHAWNRA KEY — Ward 1

MICHAEL BENJAMIN KEY JR — Ward 6

MICHAEL SCOTT KEY JR — Ward 4

RENATA M KEY — Ward 2

SARAH E KEY — Ward 8

TIFFANY NICOLE KEY — Ward 3

CHARLOTTE KATHLEEN KEYES — Ward 4

CHRISTIAN DAVID KEYES — Ward 7

AMBER JESSEN KEYSER — Ward 4

HEATHER REHL KEYSER — Ward 2

WILLIAM GILBERT KEYTON — Ward 6

AMAL KHALIL KADDOUMI — Ward 4

ADNAN REHMAN KHAN — Ward 4

HAROON KHAN — Ward 4

HUMAYUN KHAN — Ward 4

MOHAMMAD JAVED KHAN — Ward 6

MUHAMMAD DANISH KHAN — Ward 4

MUHAMMAD SHAKIL KHAN — Ward 4

MONOWARA KHANAM — Ward 8

TAHMINA KHANAM — Ward 1

SIMRATPAL KAUR KHELA — Ward 1

JEYHOON M KHODADADI — Ward 5

KAREN FRUMKIN KHODADADI — Ward 5

MEHDI M KHOJA — Ward 3

NAHIDA KHRAIZAT — Ward 5

MICHAEL ELDON KIBLER — Ward 8

COREY MITCHELL KICHLER — Ward 3

KYLEIGH MARIE KICHLER — Ward 1

SARAH E KICHLER — Ward 3

MAHAN KICK — Ward 4

BARBARA ANN KICKER — Ward 8

JAMES WARREN KICKER — Ward 8

JOSEPH ALLEN KICKLIGHTER — Ward 4

AMY ANNETTE KICKLITER — Ward 6

GEORGE DELANO KICKLITER JR — Ward 7

MARLA LATIMER KICKLITER — Ward 7

NANCY B KICKLITER — Ward 2

BRITTNEY HARVILL KIDD — Ward 3

CHAD N KIDD — Ward 7

CHRISTINE KAY KIDD — Ward 2

CIARA JANAY KIDD — Ward 1

HOPE ELIZABETH KIDD — Ward 7

JOSHUA DAVID KIDD — Ward 8

PATRICK CHARLES KIDD — Ward 1

TALLEY KIDD — Ward 2

WILLIAM GARY KIDD — Ward 2

CHRISTIAN LEE KIECHEL — Ward 4

EMMA CATHERINE KIEFFER — Ward 7

HEIDI KIEFFER — Ward 6

LISA J KIEFFER — Ward 8

MICHAEL PATRICK KIEFFER — Ward 8

SOPHIA THERESA KIEFFER — Ward 6

JONATHAN MICHAEL KIEL — Ward 3

CHRISTINE M KIELHORN — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL KIELHORN — Ward 5

ANNA MICHELE KIERCE — Ward 2

ERICA DANIELLE KIERCE — Ward 2

KIMBERLY WOOD KIERCE — Ward 2

PHILIP ANDREW KIERCE — Ward 2

WILLIS CHAMBERLIN KIERCE — Ward 2

ELIZABETH ROSE KIGER — Ward 7

CATHY DALE KIGHT — Ward 2

KEITH VRENT KIGHT — Ward 2

JAMES EDWARD KIKER — Ward 2

SHARON C KIKER — Ward 2

AMY MARIE KILGORE — Ward 2

JASON DOUGLAS KILGORE — Ward 2

KATHRYN RAE KILGORE — Ward 4

STEPHANIE ANN KILGORE — Ward 7

THEODORE ALBERT KILGORE — Ward 5

THOMAS ADAM KILGORE — Ward 5

TYLER BLAINE KILGORE — Ward 6

MICHAEL ADAM KILGRO — Ward 7

ZACHARY THOMAS KILGRO — Ward 1

CAITLYN ANN KILIANSKI — Ward 7

GABRIEL M KILL — Ward 1

CHARLES V KILLEBREW — Ward 2

ERIN KATIE KILLEN — Ward 3

AL F KILLIAN — Ward 4

FREDDIE LIPSCOMB KILLIAN — Ward 4

ALLISON LEIGH KILLINGSWORTH — Ward 2

ANNETTE WILEMON KILLINGSWORTH — Ward 2

DAVID GLEN KILLINGSWORTH — Ward 8

KERRY ALAN KILLINGSWORTH — Ward 2

MARY VIRGINIA KILLINGSWORTH — Ward 3

ROGER ALLISON KILLINGSWORTH JR — Ward 3

SCOTT THOMAS KILLINGSWORTH — Ward 3

KRISTEN RENEA KILLINGWORTH — Ward 2

JOHN THOMAS KILLMASTER — Ward 8

NATALIE CLIFTON KILLMASTER — Ward 4

CALEB D KILLOUGH — Ward 5

ELLEN WILLOUGHBY KILLOUGH — Ward 5

JORDAN SETH KILLOUGH — Ward 8

MARY ANNE KILLPACK — Ward 3

SARAH MICHELLE KILLPACK — Ward 3

BRENDA RATCLIFF KILMAN — Ward 5

WILLIAM EDWARD KILMAN III — Ward 5

ANDREW GUNTER KILPATRICK — Ward 2

ELIZABETH ANNE CATER KILPATRICK — Ward 3

HORACE EDWARD KILPATRICK — Ward 7

LINDA WILLIAMS KILPATRICK — Ward 7

MATTHEW P KILPATRICK — Ward 4

SANDY WIGGINS KILPATRICK — Ward 7

SHANNAN B KILPATRICK — Ward 7

ALEX S KIM — Ward 7

ANDREW KIM — Ward 2

ANNA CHINKYUNG KIM — Ward 6

ASHLEY KIM — Ward 2

BUM YOON KIM — Ward 3

BYEONG JAE KIM — Ward 2

CALVIN KIHYUN KIM — Ward 3

CHAN KYUNG KIM — Ward 4

CHUNG NYON KIM — Ward 4

DIANNE LYNNE KIM — Ward 2

DONG HYUN KIM — Ward 2

DONG JOO KIM — Ward 3

DONG HYUN HYUN KIM — Ward 8

GERILYN RENEE KIM — Ward 8

GIHAN H KIM — Ward 3

GWANGHYUN NOAH KIM — Ward 8

HEE JIN KIM — Ward 2

HEE SOOK KIM — Ward 3

HYNDONG KIM — Ward 4

HYUN WOO KIM — Ward 7

ISSAC KIM — Ward 3

JAE Y KIM — Ward 8

JAMES DOHOON KIM — Ward 7

JAMES JUNHYUN KIM — Ward 2

JEAN JUNGJIN KIM — Ward 3

JEFFREY S KIM — Ward 2

JI HYE KIM — Ward 5

JI-HUN KIM — Ward 1

JIN KIM — Ward 7

JOHN SANGJOON KIM — Ward 3

JONG RAK KIM — Ward 7

JONG SU KIM — Ward 8

JONGHOON KIM — Ward 8

JOOMI MI KIM — Ward 2

JOSS KIM — Ward 8

JOUNGLAN KIM — Ward 3

KENNETH SJ KIM — Ward 8

KWANG WON KIM — Ward 7

KYOUNG JIN KIM — Ward 5

KYUNGHO KIM — Ward 8

KYUNGMI KIM — Ward 2

MADELINE HYEJI KIM — Ward 7

MAXWELL SH KIM — Ward 8

MICHAEL GREGORY KIM — Ward 2

NAYEON KIM — Ward 7

OK SUK KIM — Ward 5

PAUL JUNG HOON KIM — Ward 3

PAUL KI KIM — Ward 4

PETER KIM — Ward 2

SANG IK KIM — Ward 4

SEIHILL KIM — Ward 5

SEUNG BEOM KIM — Ward 8

SOONYOUNG KIM — Ward 6

SOPHIA MIN JEONG KIM — Ward 8

STEVEN IL WOONG KIM — Ward 3

SUE OKSOON KIM — Ward 8

SUNG KOO KIM — Ward 7

SUNGJUN KIM — Ward 2

SUNMI KIM — Ward 2

TAESEOK KIM — Ward 2

UNSUK KIM — Ward 8

WON IL KIM — Ward 3

WON KYUNG KIM — Ward 7

WOO HYON KIM — Ward 7

YER JIN KIM — Ward 8

YONG SEOB KIM — Ward 2

YONGSEOK KIM — Ward 5

YOUNG AE KIM — Ward 7

YOUNG HEE YUN KIM — Ward 7

YOUNG-MIN KIM — Ward 4

YUN JAE KIM — Ward 3

BRITTNEY DOBBS KIMBER — Ward 2

CARY BENJAMIN KIMBER — Ward 2

LEKEIYA ARIANNA KIMBER — Ward 1

DAVID ALLEN KIMBERL JR — Ward 2

DAVID ALAN KIMBERLY — Ward 5

MACEY SAVANNAH KIMBERLY — Ward 5

WAYNE GAYLAN KIMBERLY — Ward 6

BENJAMIN NELSON KIMBREL — Ward 6

MEAGHAN LAMBERT KIMBRELL — Ward 4

MURRAY DEWAYNE KIMBRELL — Ward 4

CASIE SHERRI KIMBROUGH — Ward 3

DENISE WELCH KIMBROUGH — Ward 3

JAMES RAY KIMBROUGH — Ward 3

KIMBERLY MICHELLE KIMBROUGH — Ward 4

MARY W KIMBROUGH — Ward 7

THERON KIMBROUGH — Ward 3

MACKENZIE VIEIRA KIMBROW — Ward 5

JOSEPH AARON KIMMINAU — Ward 5

LISA MARIA KIMPLING — Ward 8

CAROLINE DENISE KIMREY — Ward 7

WILLIAM RENTZ KIMREY — Ward 7

HIBISCA KIMURA — Ward 6

CHARLOTTE CAIN KINCAID — Ward 3

CHERYL ANN KINCAID — Ward 8

DAVID CHRISTOPHER KINCAID — Ward 3

GERALD COSPER KINCAID JR — Ward 7

LAURA JEAN SNYDER KINCAID — Ward 7

MEREDITH KINCAID — Ward 6

MOLLY CLAIRE-BOONE KINCAID — Ward 3

NANCY GAIL KINCAID — Ward 8

PETER GREGORY KINCAID — Ward 7

STEVEN ALAN KINCAID — Ward 8

TIFFANY LYNETTE KINCAID — Ward 8

CHARLIE RAY KINCEY — Ward 4

CIARRA ANISHA KINCEY — Ward 4

JOHN HOLDEN KINCEY III — Ward 7

JOHN HOLDEN KINCEY JR — Ward 7

KAREN MARSHALL KINCEY — Ward 7

MELISSA A KINCEY — Ward 4

ANDREW MICHAEL KINCHLER — Ward 2

DAVID AARON KINCHLER — Ward 2

EVAN MONTGOMERY KINCHLER — Ward 2

HARRISON DAVID KINCHLER — Ward 8

JULIE KRISTEN KINCHLER-NELSON — Ward 2

ANTHONY VIRGIL KINCY — Ward 2

CARMEN LUISA KINDER — Ward 2

KARRI LYNN KINDER — Ward 2

RANDALL DALLAS KINDER — Ward 2

LEATRICE NEKEL KINDRED — Ward 4

ALEXANDER LOUDON KING — Ward 7

AMANDA M KING — Ward 4

ANNA LUDLUM KING — Ward 2

BENJAMIN FARIS KING — Ward 3

BENJAMIN PAUL KING — Ward 4

BETH ANN CLARK KING — Ward 2

BETTYE MICHELLE KING — Ward 3

BRAXTON ISIAH KING — Ward 8

BRIDGET DOHERTY KING — Ward 4

BRIDGET MICHELLE KING — Ward 1

BRIDGETT ALYS KING — Ward 8

BRITTANY KIANNA KING — Ward 7

BRYAN THEODORE KING — Ward 3

CALEB RAYMOND KING — Ward 1

CAMERON ELIZABETH KING — Ward 6

CAROLINE MARY KING — Ward 2

CAROLYN SMITH KING — Ward 4

CARRIE ELIZABETH KING — Ward 5

CATHEY STARNES KING — Ward 8

CHARLES TEMA KING III — Ward 5

CHINA REANDREA KING — Ward 4

CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER KING — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER ALLEN KING — Ward 6

CONNIE P KING — Ward 4

DANIEL P KING — Ward 5

DAVID ANDREW KING — Ward 7

DAVID JOEL KING — Ward 1

DAVID THOMPSON KING JR — Ward 2

DEBBIE P KING — Ward 2

DENITIA LASHAE KING — Ward 1

DONALD PHELIX KING III — Ward 2

DONALD PHELIX KING JR — Ward 2

EDWIN DAVIS KING III — Ward 4

EDWIN DAVIS KING IV — Ward 7

ELIZABETH ANN KING — Ward 2

ETHAN R KING — Ward 3

GLEN DAVID KING — Ward 7

GREGORY EDWARD KING — Ward 2

ISAIAH JAMAAL KING — Ward 1

IYANNA ASHUNTI KING — Ward 7

JAMES BRUCE KING — Ward 8

JANET CZAPLICKI KING — Ward 5

JEAN M KING — Ward 5

JERRY DEAN KING — Ward 2

JESSICA LEE KING — Ward 4

JESSICA METHIER KING — Ward 5

JESSICA RENAE KING — Ward 1

JOANN DOWNING KING — Ward 2

JOHN RAYMOND KING III — Ward 2

JONATHAN THOMPSON KING — Ward 5

JOSHUA RYAN KING — Ward 5

JULIE K KING — Ward 4

KAITLIN ANN KING — Ward 5

KATHERINE LANIER KING — Ward 3

KELSEY LAUREN KING — Ward 1

KENNETH EUGENE KING — Ward 6

KENNETH MARVIN KING — Ward 8

KEVIN BRYAN KING — Ward 4

KEVIN TOWNSEND KING — Ward 6

KEYONTEJ LENAIRE KING — Ward 8

KIMBERLY GRIFFITH KING — Ward 4

KYLEN JAMES ALLEN KING — Ward 5

LAKEISHA ASHANTI JOANNA KING — Ward 2

LANDON NEIL KING — Ward 8

LARENZA SCOTT KING — Ward 4

LAWRENCE IV KING — Ward 4

LISA MARIE KING — Ward 8

LOEL RENEE KING — Ward 7

LYNDA STANFIELD KING — Ward 4

MADELEINE AUBREY KING — Ward 8

MARCIA ROLLINS KING — Ward 2

MARESHA S KING — Ward 4

MARIE R KING — Ward 5

MARTHA J STACEY KING — Ward 3

MARY ANN KING — Ward 7

MARY BETH PROVENZA KING — Ward 5

MARY HARTLEY KING — Ward 1

MATTHEW RANKIN KING — Ward 3

MELISSA M KING — Ward 2

MEREDITH L KING — Ward 5

MICHAEL HAYDEN KING — Ward 2

MICHAEL JAMES KING — Ward 5

MICHAEL ROYCE KING — Ward 3

MICHELE MARIE P KING — Ward 7

MIRANDA REGAN KING — Ward 6

MONICA THOMAS KING — Ward 2

PARKER RILEY KING — Ward 3

PHILLIP W KING — Ward 2

RAYMOND WADE KING JR — Ward 3

RHETT THOMAS KING — Ward 3

ROBIN MICHELLE KING — Ward 8

ROBIN SANDERS KING — Ward 5

RODNEY BEAUROGARD KING — Ward 4

RUTH M KING — Ward 1

RYAN ANDREW KING — Ward 8

SANDRA ABBOTT KING — Ward 6

SARAH MICHELLE KING — Ward 6

SHANNON LEROY KING — Ward 4

SHAYLA DIONNE KING — Ward 4

SHELLEY KING — Ward 6

STANLEY KING — Ward 1

STEPHANIE KRISTEN KING — Ward 4

STEPHANIE LYNN KING — Ward 3

STEPHEN THOMAS KING — Ward 4

SUSAN DANISE KING — Ward 2

SUSAN KAY KING — Ward 8

SYDNEY NICOLE KING — Ward 3

TAYLOR E KING — Ward 3

TENISHA RANGE KING — Ward 4

TERRY CHARLENE KING — Ward 1

THOMAS RANDALL KING — Ward 4

TIMOTHY ALEXANDER KING — Ward 5

TIMOTHY LEE KING — Ward 1

VIRGIL MAX KING — Ward 8

WILLIAM GREEN KING III — Ward 2

WILLIAM HANSON KING — Ward 1

WILLIAM WORTH KING — Ward 8

CHRISTINE JOY KINGSBURY — Ward 6

LESLIE SUE KING-SMITH — Ward 2

JAMIE SONMOR KINGSTON — Ward 4

KIRA MILIN KINGSTON — Ward 6

ADAM LANIER KINNARD — Ward 5

CATHERINE CANFIELD KINNARD — Ward 5

A'RISHA DANYELL KINNEY — Ward 4

ERIN ELIZABETH KINNEY — Ward 3

JOSEPH DANIEL KINNEY — Ward 3

NATHANIEL HALL KINNEY — Ward 3

THOMAS ROBERT KINNEY — Ward 3

EDWARD EGAN KINNUCAN — Ward 2

ELIZABETH ALEXANDER KINNUCAN — Ward 5

MARGARET WATERS KINNUCAN — Ward 5

MARY ANNE KINNUCAN — Ward 7

TRENT ALEXANDER KINNUCAN — Ward 5

BRIAN ALAN KINSEY — Ward 3

CONNOR MICHAEL KINSEY — Ward 3

JOSHUA STEWART KINSEY — Ward 3

JULIE ELIZABETH KINSEY — Ward 6

KEVIN MICHAEL KINSEY — Ward 3

NANCY LYNN KINSEY — Ward 3

CHERI JEANINE KINTZ-ROBERTS — Ward 5

TONYA BETH KINTZ-ROBERTS — Ward 5

WILLIAM ALLEN KINZALOW — Ward 8

MICHELLE A KIOUSIS — Ward 5

JORDAN LEWIS KIPP — Ward 2

LOGAN JAMES KIPP — Ward 4

SHANNON NOELLE KIPPHUT — Ward 2

AMBER RACHELLE KIRBY — Ward 4

ANNA NEWTON KIRBY — Ward 2

BRIAN SHERMAN KIRBY — Ward 8

CHRISTINA L KIRBY — Ward 4

CLARA ELIZABETH KIRBY — Ward 4

EFFIE JACKSON KIRBY — Ward 5

ELAINE HARVEY KIRBY — Ward 8

EMMA LEE KIRBY — Ward 3

GRANT PATRICK KIRBY — Ward 2

JEFFREY BARTON KIRBY — Ward 5

JOHN D KIRBY — Ward 6

KAROL HARDY KIRBY — Ward 8

KELLEY ANNE KIRBY — Ward 6

LAUREN ASHLEY JESSICA KIRBY — Ward 4

MARY KATE KIRBY — Ward 5

PAMELA SANFORD KIRBY — Ward 5

SARA JANE KIRBY — Ward 6

TAMMIE REGINA KIRBY — Ward 5

WILLIAM CARON KIRBY — Ward 8

WILLIAM TODD KIRBY — Ward 8

JOHN PAUL KIRCHER — Ward 5

ALEXA L KIRCHHARR — Ward 6

JOHN KENNETH KIRCHLER — Ward 5

TERRY HUDDLESTON KIRCHLER — Ward 5

ALAN SCOTT KIRK — Ward 5

ANDREW ROBERT KIRK — Ward 5

ANTHONY SCOTT KIRK — Ward 5

CAIN ERIC ERIC KIRK — Ward 2

CASSANDRA THOMAS KIRK — Ward 2

CHAQUITA MARSHA KIRK — Ward 1

CHRISTINA MARIE KIRK — Ward 6

CHRISTOPHER BLAKE KIRK — Ward 8

CIARE DENISE KIRK — Ward 3

HELEN IRENE M KIRK — Ward 5

JEREMY CAMERON KIRK — Ward 4

KAITLYNN J KIRK — Ward 3

KAYLON MAXIE KIRK — Ward 4

KEIVEN DEWAYNE KIRK — Ward 3

KEONTAVIOUS MARQUEZ KIRK — Ward 4

KRISTOPHER DON KIRK — Ward 5

LAURA ANNE KIRK — Ward 5

LINDA MARIE KIRK — Ward 6

MEAGAN KELLY KIRK — Ward 2

MELANIE GASKIN KIRK — Ward 5

MICHAEL PATRICK KIRK — Ward 8

NATHAN LAUER KIRK — Ward 3

PATSY A KIRK — Ward 7

RENA BALDWIN KIRK — Ward 5

RONALD EUGENE KIRK — Ward 1

VICTOR JEROME KIRK II — Ward 2

VINCENT JERMAINE KIRK — Ward 2

KARLA JONES KIRKEMO — Ward 2

SARAH GRACE KIRKENDALL — Ward 3

ADRIENNE BOWERS KIRKLAND — Ward 5

ALAN GLEN KIRKLAND — Ward 2

BERNICE MILLER KIRKLAND — Ward 5

CASSANDRA LATRICE KIRKLAND — Ward 3

EDNA O KIRKLAND — Ward 7

ELIZABETH S KIRKLAND — Ward 8

ENIS J KIRKLAND — Ward 1

GRACE ELIZABETH KIRKLAND — Ward 7

HENRY EMMETT KIRKLAND — Ward 7

JACOB KARL KIRKLAND — Ward 7

JEFFERSON P KIRKLAND — Ward 8

JESSICA DANIELLE KIRKLAND — Ward 1

JOE ED KIRKLAND JR — Ward 8

JOHN BARRY KIRKLAND — Ward 5

JOHN WILLARD KIRKLAND JR — Ward 5

JOHNUTA BRASHAN KIRKLAND — Ward 3

JOSHUA EDWARD KIRKLAND — Ward 7

MARTHA F KIRKLAND — Ward 8

MELISSA CREEL KIRKLAND — Ward 7

RHONDA P KIRKLAND — Ward 2

RYAN SUZANNE KIRKLAND — Ward 7

SCOTT CLINTON KIRKLAND — Ward 4

ANN FORD KIRKLEY — Ward 6

JODY B KIRKLEY — Ward 2

JORDAN MCKINLEY KIRKLEY — Ward 8

KAYLA MARIE KIRKLEY — Ward 2

LAUREN ELIZABETH KIRKLEY — Ward 8

ROBERT MCKINLEY KIRKLEY — Ward 8

ROBYN RANEE NAFF KIRKLEY — Ward 8

BROOKE LEIGH KIRKPATRICK — Ward 7

CINDY STEWART KIRKPATRICK — Ward 5

EVAN HUGHES KIRKPATRICK — Ward 4

JEFFREY SCOTT KIRKPATRICK — Ward 5

KALEB JOSHUA KIRKPATRICK — Ward 2

LAURA L KIRKPATRICK — Ward 7

TIMOTHY LEE KIRKPATRICK — Ward 7

CHARDAYE NICOLE KIRKSEY — Ward 1

GEORGIA-OLIVIA HAYLEY KIRKSEY — Ward 8

ANTORIA A KIRKWOOD — Ward 3

DYLAN KIRKWOOD — Ward 5

CATHERINE A KIRSCH — Ward 7

DIANE DUFFEE KISER — Ward 4

EVAN JOSEPH KISER — Ward 6

HILARY EDMONDS KISER — Ward 3

KIMBERLY A KISER — Ward 4

NOAH LUKE KISER — Ward 3

THOMAS WAYNE KISER — Ward 4

THOMAS WAYNE KISER JRI — Ward 4

CAMERON ELIZABETH KISICKI — Ward 6

ELIZABETH BONDS KISOR — Ward 6

MATTHEW WYLIE KISOR — Ward 6

STEVEN VAN KISOR — Ward 6

ALEXEI FEDOROVICH KISSELEV — Ward 2

ALEXEI KISSELEV — Ward 2

CADE W KISTLER — Ward 7

HERMAN HENRY KITCHENS JR — Ward 2

JAMES RALPH KITCHENS III — Ward 2

JERAMIYA ALEXZANDER KITCHENS — Ward 2

KELLY B KITCHENS — Ward 2

LISA SISTRUNK KITCHENS — Ward 8

REBECCA LYNN KITCHENS — Ward 2

MATTHEW LOUIS KITCHIN — Ward 2

DONNIE LAVELLE KITE III — Ward 3

CAROLINE LEIGH KITELEY — Ward 7

GARY WILLIAM KITELEY — Ward 3

GREGORY WILLIAM KITELEY — Ward 7

LISA WALDROP KITELEY — Ward 7

ELIJAH KITT JR — Ward 2

ZELDA VIOLET KITT — Ward 2

ROBERT SCOTT KITTINGES — Ward 8

ANTHONY CADELL KITTS — Ward 4

MARY ELAINE KITTS — Ward 7

AMEE L KIVETTE — Ward 1

KY LEE KIZZIAH — Ward 8

HAROLD ANTHONY KJAR — Ward 5

JULIA DEE KJELGAARD — Ward 5

MARK CHAPLIN KJELLMAN — Ward 4

PAULINA ANAID KLABACKA — Ward 3

RANDY LUKE KLABACKA — Ward 3

NANCY J KLAFF — Ward 5

RAYMOND BRUCE KLAFF — Ward 5

RAYMOND C KLAFF — Ward 5

SOFIA ELIZABETH KLAR — Ward 2

GARY M KLARENBEEK — Ward 2

JULIE ANN KLARENBEEK — Ward 2

HAZEL R KLASE — Ward 4

BRIAN EDWARD KLASH — Ward 6

ERIN FAULKENBERRY KLASH — Ward 6

TYSON SCOTT KLEAR — Ward 1

KATHRYN ANNE KLEBENOW — Ward 6

GENE MILDRED KLEEN — Ward 5

MAX WILLIAM KLEIBER — Ward 2

CODY J KLEIN — Ward 5

MARK ANDREW KLEIN — Ward 2

MICHAEL J KLEIN — Ward 7

SARAH KATHRYN KLEIN — Ward 5

TIMOTHY A KLEIN — Ward 6

TRACY WALTERS KLEIN — Ward 2

KEVIN JAMES KLEINER — Ward 6

LAUREN ALLYCE KLEINHANS — Ward 3

MARC RICHARD KLEISLEY — Ward 6

ERIKA LEE KLEPPINGER — Ward 2

PATRICIA WOOD KLESIUS — Ward 7

PATRICK ALAN KLESIUS — Ward 7

DELANEY ANN KLEVEN — Ward 7

ERIC THOMAS KLEYPAS — Ward 5

VANESSA LAINE KLEYPAS — Ward 5

DOUGLAS PETERS KLICK — Ward 5

KATHERINE MARIE KLICK — Ward 5

REED THOMAS KLIMOSKI — Ward 6

CHELSEY ALEXANDRA KLIMOWICZ — Ward 1

EMILY BIANCA KLING — Ward 4

MARY WYNNE KLING — Ward 5

NATHAN DAVID KLING — Ward 5

TIMOTHY CONRAD KLING — Ward 1

MARY ASHTON KLINGLER — Ward 7

MCLAURINE ELIZABETH KLINGLER — Ward 5

ANN MARIA KLINKENBORG — Ward 5

EMILY CLAIRE KLINKENBORG — Ward 4

LYNN DOUGLAS KLINKENBORG — Ward 4

ANGELA PAYNE KLINKHAMMER — Ward 6

BRIAN JOHN KLINKHAMMER — Ward 6

CARY ELISE KLINKHAMMER — Ward 6

JOHN ALEXANDER KLINNER — Ward 2

JOHN BURNS KLINNER — Ward 2

MARY ELLEN BALL KLINNER — Ward 2

CAMERON ELIZABETH KLISE — Ward 2

LAURA J KLOBERG — Ward 6

MASHA J KLOBERG — Ward 5

JORDAN ALEXANDER KLOCHANY — Ward 3

GREGORY KLOEPPER — Ward 6

JOSEPH WAYNE KLOEPPER — Ward 6

KATHRYN D KLOEPPER — Ward 2

MARCIA OWENS KLOEPPER — Ward 2

JASON DANIEL KLOESS — Ward 7

ANNA MICHELLE KLOETI — Ward 6

ROBERT PALFREY KLOETI II — Ward 6

KATHERINE MARIE KLOS — Ward 4

ARELY KLOSS — Ward 2

DAVID E KLOSS — Ward 2

JOHN JOSEPH KLOSS III — Ward 2

SUSANNE JEAN KLOSS — Ward 1

DONNA MECHELLE KLOSTERMAN — Ward 4

KEITH JAMES KLOSTERMAN — Ward 4

NIKOLAI ANDREEVICH KLOTCHKOV — Ward 1

SARA MARIE KLUCKING — Ward 3

ALVIN DALE KLUESING — Ward 8

MARSHA A KLUESING — Ward 8

HEIDI KLUESS — Ward 6

BRIAN SHANE KLUGH — Ward 7

EVAN GARRETT KLUGH — Ward 7

LAURA BUCHANAN KLUGH — Ward 7

KRISTA JANAY KLUMPP — Ward 8

MIKAKO U KLUSKA — Ward 4

CHRISTINA JADE KLUTTZ — Ward 2

MARCUS ALLEN KLUTTZ — Ward 2

MARTHA LYNNE KLUVER — Ward 6

AUSTIN J KNAPP — Ward 7

IAN KEITH KNAPP — Ward 6

KAITLIN ELIZABETH KNASZAK — Ward 8

CHARLES ANTON KNAUSE — Ward 2

JERRY LEE KNAUSE — Ward 2

DAVID JEFFREY KNECHT — Ward 7

GARRETT MICHAEL KNECHT — Ward 1

KAREN MORACCO KNECHT — Ward 7

EMILY LAUREN KNEISLEY — Ward 7

KATHERINE ANNE KNESTRICK — Ward 6

AARON LARON KNIGHT — Ward 2

AKASHIA JONETTA KNIGHT — Ward 1

ALLISON LEAH KNIGHT — Ward 4

ANDREW TREVOR KNIGHT — Ward 4

BENJAMIN LEE KNIGHT — Ward 6

BRIA CHARDE KNIGHT — Ward 1

CAITLIN CONNER ALLGOOD KNIGHT — Ward 2

CANDANCE C KNIGHT — Ward 5

CASSI LEIGH KNIGHT — Ward 8

CELESTE NICOLE KNIGHT — Ward 2

CHERYL ANNE KNIGHT — Ward 2

CLAY MITCHELL KNIGHT — Ward 6

CLIFF LAMAR KNIGHT — Ward 6

DEBRA GUNTER KNIGHT — Ward 6

DIANNE BISHOP KNIGHT — Ward 4

DONALD ROY KNIGHT — Ward 5

DOROTHY DEAN KNIGHT — Ward 4

DOUGLAS HOOD KNIGHT — Ward 6

ELIZABETH BRESTAN KNIGHT — Ward 2

ELIZABETH FORSTER KNIGHT — Ward 2

EVA MAE KNIGHT — Ward 7

FRANKLIN EDWARD KNIGHT — Ward 4

GERALD ALAN KNIGHT — Ward 4

GRANT HADDIX KNIGHT — Ward 1

JASMINE LENISE KNIGHT — Ward 1

JASON DAVID KNIGHT — Ward 3

JEREMY ROGERS KNIGHT — Ward 8

JOHANNA KNIGHT — Ward 1

JOHN DAVIS KNIGHT JR — Ward 2

JONATHAN WESLEY KNIGHT — Ward 6

JOSEPH NATHAN KNIGHT — Ward 6

KATHRYN DOWNING KNIGHT — Ward 1

KRISTAN BAKER KNIGHT — Ward 8

LAMANSKI TYRE KNIGHT — Ward 3

LARA BERN KNIGHT — Ward 6

LEAH FINLAY KNIGHT — Ward 2

MATTHEW DODGEN KNIGHT — Ward 2

MICAH JARED KNIGHT — Ward 2

MICHAEL ANDREW KNIGHT — Ward 5

RACHEL COSTA KNIGHT — Ward 2

REBECCA LEIGHAN KNIGHT — Ward 6

REID M KNIGHT — Ward 2

ROBERT MCARTHUR KNIGHT III — Ward 8

ROY WARD KNIGHT — Ward 2

RUSSELL PORTER KNIGHT — Ward 3

SARAH MICHELLE KNIGHT — Ward 8

SHERRIE LANESSE KNIGHT — Ward 8

TIMOTHY BARRY KNIGHT — Ward 2

TOMA FORD KNIGHT — Ward 6

TONYETTA LADAWN KNIGHT — Ward 4

VIRGINIA ROY KNIGHT — Ward 5

WHITAKER FORD KNIGHT — Ward 6

WILLIAM LUKE KNIGHT — Ward 8

AARON MITCHELL KNIGHTON — Ward 8

JONATHAN PATRICK KNIGHTON — Ward 2

SHEA SMITH KNIGHTON — Ward 2

ANN KAREN KNIPSCHILD — Ward 5

KELLEY LAUREN KNOLL — Ward 7

RYAN MICHAEL KNOP — Ward 4

KELLY WEBSTER KNORR — Ward 4

RUSSELL JAMES KNORR III — Ward 4

ALONZA BUSTER KNOTT — Ward 1

THOMAS SAMUEL KNOTT — Ward 8

CARL HARRY KNOWLES — Ward 5

DRUE WODSON KNOWLES — Ward 3

GLADYS ELIZABETH ELLIOTT KNOWLES — Ward 4

HEATHER MONIQUE KNOWLES — Ward 4

JAMES DUAYNE KNOWLES — Ward 4

JENNIFER LEE KNOWLES — Ward 2

KELLY WINN DARNELL KNOWLES — Ward 3

CLYDE DALE KNOWLTON — Ward 2

HEATHER MADELYNE KNOWLTON — Ward 6

STACY MICHELLE KNOWLTON — Ward 2

STEPHEN FULLER KNOWLTON — Ward 6

ALLYSON NICHOLE KNOX — Ward 8

BRENDON JERRELL KNOX — Ward 6

BRITTNI JENAE' KNOX — Ward 7

JAMES C KNOX JR — Ward 2

JOERDAN BRITTANY KNOX — Ward 3

KATY NICOLE KNOX — Ward 4

KUWANNA MARIE KNOX — Ward 3

MARGARET ROSE KNOX — Ward 4

COURTNEY MITCHELL KNUDSEN — Ward 6

JESSICA LYNN KNUDSEN — Ward 3

WILLIAM ARTHUR KNUDSEN — Ward 3

ALEX DAVID KNUTELSKI — Ward 7

RICHARD GEORGE KNUTH — Ward 3

SHAYE ELIZABETH KNUTH — Ward 6

MICHELLE HAMFF KNUTSON — Ward 4

KATHRYN FRANCES KNUTSSON — Ward 1

MITCHELL THOMAS KOCH — Ward 2

REBECCA ELIZABETH KOCH — Ward 3

VIRGINIA ALBANESO KOCH — Ward 8

GREGORY M KOCHAK — Ward 2

JACQUELINE WHITE KOCHAK — Ward 2

JOSEPH KOCHAK — Ward 2

JULIAN LIAM KOCHEK — Ward 2

NADIA YVONNE KOCHEK — Ward 2

SETH BENJAMIN KOCHERA — Ward 7

LILY MORAN KOCSIS — Ward 1

BRANDON ALLAN KOEBERNICK — Ward 2

JENNY CLEMENT KOEBERNICK — Ward 2

ERIC SCOTT KOEHLER — Ward 5

EVETTE JEANNE LEE L KOEHLER — Ward 3

HANS WILDER KOEHLER — Ward 5

JENNIFER WIGGINS KOEHLER — Ward 5

JESSICA HARTZOG KOEHLER — Ward 6

JOHN CHRISTOPHER KOEHLER — Ward 4

JOHN THEODORE KOEHLER — Ward 4

LAUREN ELISE KOEHLER — Ward 3

ZACHARY ADAM KOEHLER — Ward 6

GERALD JOHN KOELLSTED — Ward 4

TYLER WESLEY KOENDERS — Ward 5

GREGORY ELDON KOERPER — Ward 2

TRACY R KOERPER — Ward 2

CATHERINE MOLLY KOHL — Ward 7

HERBERT HAROLD KOHL — Ward 3

JOHN MICHAEL KOHL — Ward 6

KATELYN REBECCA KOHLER — Ward 4

JADA L KOHLMEIER — Ward 2

GREGORY S KOHLS — Ward 8

DAVID BRANDON KOHN — Ward 2

JESSICA JOHNSON KOHN — Ward 2

MICHAEL CONNOR KOHN — Ward 1

TAYLOR ASHLEY KOHN — Ward 4

CAROLYN DENISE KOKE — Ward 5

SARAH BARBARA KOKOTOFF — Ward 6

JOSEPH PATRICK KOLAR — Ward 6

OLIVIA LAUREN KOLAR — Ward 1

LEE A KOLB — Ward 7

TARA LEIGH KOLB — Ward 3

THERESA D KOLB — Ward 7

SHANE ANTHONY KOLER — Ward 3

STEPHANIE ANN KOLLOFF O'NEILL — Ward 8

JOHN DAVID KOLTER — Ward 3

MONIKA GRACE KOLWAITE — Ward 2

PATRICK ALAN KOLWAITE — Ward 2

MARY MICHELLE KOMICK — Ward 1

MADELINE ASHLEY KOMISAR — Ward 6

SALIMATA KONE-COULIBALY — Ward 2

GEORGE C KONSTANT — Ward 8

JOHN C KONSTANT — Ward 8

SUSAN ROBINSON KONSTANT — Ward 8

THOMAS GEORGE ALLEN KONSTANT — Ward 8

YUNHOE KOO — Ward 6

BARBARA ELIZABETH KOON — Ward 8

BRIAN SCOTT KOON — Ward 8

JAMES MICHAEL KOON — Ward 3

MADELEINE ADELE KOON — Ward 6

REBECCA BUFORD KOON — Ward 8

JACLYN MARIE KOOPMANN — Ward 2

STEVEN JAMES KOOPMANN — Ward 2

SUSAN MARIE KOOPMANN — Ward 2

ELAINE AMBLER KOPECKY — Ward 6

ARIF KOR — Ward 7

JENNIFER HEINZE KOR — Ward 7

MARGARET KORNECKI — Ward 5

TED STANLEY KORNECKI — Ward 5

CAROLYN J KORNEGAY — Ward 4

ELAINE S KORNITZKY — Ward 7

JACOB RYAN KORSHAK — Ward 1

AMBER CAROLE KORSTJENS — Ward 2

RIES ALEXANDER KORSTJENS — Ward 2

TYLER DAVID KOSANDA — Ward 8

MICHAEL STEPHEN KOSCH — Ward 2

JASON THOMAS KOSMAS — Ward 5

ELY KOSNICKI — Ward 4

MICHAEL G KOSOLAPOFF — Ward 4

JACOB ANDREW KOSS — Ward 6

KYLE LEE KOSTELECKY — Ward 2

MICHELE MARIE KOSTELECKY — Ward 2

KATIE LEE KOSTER — Ward 8

HELEN KOUCHALAKOS — Ward 4

PAUL PETER KOUIDIS — Ward 2

VIRGINIA MARGARET KOUIDIS — Ward 2

TYRELL LADARIUS KOVACH — Ward 1

PAUL ANDREW KOVACIC — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER HOGAN KOVACS — Ward 1

JACOB PATRICK KOVAL — Ward 1

JANELL PRISCILLA KOZAK — Ward 5

MICHAEL D KOZAK — Ward 5

NICHOLAS PAUL KOZIOLEK — Ward 5

ANDREW PATRICK KOZLOWSKI — Ward 6

GEORGE A KOZLOWSKI JR — Ward 7

YVONNE BESSETTE KOZLOWSKI — Ward 7

AKOUAVI DOGBEDA KPOMBLEKOU — Ward 2

ENYONAM JUDITH KPOMBLEKOU-ADEMAWOU — Ward 2

DANIELLE REBECCA KRAEFT — Ward 6

PEGGY ANN KRAFT — Ward 5

JULIA ANN FICHTNER KRAHM — Ward 5

MATTHEW ALLAN KRAHM — Ward 5

HALEY ELIZABETH KRAKOSKI — Ward 6

CHRIS JORDAN KRAMER — Ward 1

DELLA TUGGLE KRAMER — Ward 2

ELIZABETH DAVIS KRAMER — Ward 8

JENNIFER LYNN KRAMER — Ward 5

JOHN J KRAMER JR — Ward 8

JORDAN HEATH KRAMER — Ward 7

KATHERINE M KRAMER — Ward 7

MEAGAN ELIZABETH KRAMER — Ward 4

SCOTT WILLIAM KRAMER — Ward 2

STEVEN JEROME KRAMER — Ward 4

SUSAN DALE KRAMER — Ward 2

VIRGINIA CLAIRE KRAMER — Ward 6

DAVID B KRANDA — Ward 3

ALEX KRATER — Ward 5

KAREN ALFREDA KRATOWICZ — Ward 6

BETTINE JOYCE KRAUSE — Ward 4

FREDERICK JOHN BERNHARDT KRAUSE IV — Ward 3

JAMES C KRAUSE — Ward 4

KEITH MARTIN KRAUSE — Ward 8

JEREMY NATHAN KRAUSS — Ward 8

LESLIE JOANNE TRENKLE KRAUSS — Ward 8

MARY WATSON KRAUSS — Ward 2

NICHOLAS PATRICK KRAUSS — Ward 2

STEPHEN MICHAEL KRAUSS — Ward 2

NELLIE GILLEY KRAWIETZ — Ward 8

MADISON S KREAMER — Ward 6

JO CARROLL KREBS — Ward 5

LYNN MILEY KREIS — Ward 5

MARK A KREITZER — Ward 2

DOROTHY JEAN KREJCI — Ward 4

FRANK RICHARD KREN — Ward 5

ANDREW CHARLES KRENKEL — Ward 2

KATE REEVES KRENKEL — Ward 2

TYLER LEIGH KREPS — Ward 2

LUKE JONATHAN KRESHECK — Ward 8

BRENNAN P KRESS — Ward 2

DONNA DENISE KRESS — Ward 2

LAUREN ELIZABETH KRESS — Ward 2

RYAN TAYLOR KREULEN — Ward 4

SHAUNTELLE ANN KREUTZER — Ward 4

JESSICA ROSE KREWALL — Ward 1

JOSHUA EDWARD KREWALL — Ward 1

KATELYN DELANEY KRIBEL — Ward 8

ROBERT EDWARD KRIBEL — Ward 8

RUTH ANN KRIBEL — Ward 8

KRISTINA LYN KRIDER — Ward 2

LISA A KRIESE-ANDERSON — Ward 5

AMY JEAN KRIETEMEYER — Ward 5

CHAD ALLEN KRIETEMEYER — Ward 3

JEFFREY A KRIETEMEYER — Ward 3

SANDRA HOLMES KRIETEMEYER — Ward 3

JAMES DAVID KRING — Ward 8

RACHEL MARIE KRING — Ward 8

GOPAL A KRISHNAGOPALAN — Ward 8

JAYALAKSHMI KRISHNAGOPALAN — Ward 8

SRIDHAR KRISHNAMURTI — Ward 3

ANNA M KRISTA — Ward 8

LAVERNE MATHEW KRISTA — Ward 8

CYNTHIA B KRISTAN-GRAHAM — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER RYAN KRIZAN — Ward 5

TYLER JAMES KROESCHELL — Ward 3

MICHELLE C KROGER — Ward 8

KEITH E KROME — Ward 5

CHARLES OTTO KRONCKE — Ward 5

IRIS DIANNE KRONCKE — Ward 5

RYAN JOHN KROPF — Ward 1

MAYA SAVANNAH KRTIC — Ward 6

ZDENKO KRTIC — Ward 6

BRIDGET ANN KRUG — Ward 2

LAUREN MICHELLE KRUG — Ward 2

EVA E KRUGER — Ward 4

ELIJAH DAVID KRUKOWSKI — Ward 8

MARIEL SARAH KRUPA — Ward 5

AMY ELIZABETH KRUPICKA — Ward 7

ELIZABETH TORTOMASE KRUSE — Ward 4

LUBIN JAMIESON KRUSE — Ward 4

ABIGAIL E KRYSCUK — Ward 8

ALICIA LYNN KRZTON — Ward 4

BRENDA ELLEN KUBALA — Ward 7

LOUIS REMBERT KUBALA — Ward 7

NICOLE ANN KUBILINS — Ward 4

JAYNE ETHERIDGE KUCERA — Ward 5

MAURINE LAUREL KUCERA — Ward 8

DUYGU HATICE KUCUKTAS — Ward 2

HUSEYIN KUCUKTAS — Ward 2

ONUR ALI KUCUKTAS — Ward 2

SEVGI KUCUKTAS — Ward 2

KURT V KUERSTEINER — Ward 3

BETHANY KUERTEN — Ward 5

DEVON JAMIL KUERTEN — Ward 4

BRUCE GEORGE KUERTON — Ward 5

KIMBERLY ANN MCCOY KUERTON — Ward 5

TAYLOR BAILEY KUGHN I — Ward 8

ELIZABETH GRACE KUH — Ward 6

ANNE MARIE KUHLMAN — Ward 3

KELSEY RYAN KUHLMAN — Ward 3

DAVID RICHARD KUHN — Ward 7

JONATHAN DAVID KUHN — Ward 8

LEIGH ANNE KUHN — Ward 5

MARY ELIZABETH KUHN — Ward 7

RICHARD LAWRENCE KUHN JR — Ward 7

MARK GREGORY KUHR — Ward 7

KEETJE JEAN KUIPERS — Ward 6

ANNA IVANOUNA KULAKOV — Ward 4

PAVEL M KULAKOV — Ward 4

CASSIDY ALEXANDRE KULHANEK — Ward 4

ROBERT J KULICK — Ward 2

GABRIELLE ANGELIA KULKARNI — Ward 3

JUSTIN PAUL KUME — Ward 7

LAUREN TETIDRICK KUME — Ward 7

ELIZABETH J KUNKEL — Ward 4

STEPHEN NICHOLAS KUNZER — Ward 2

VIRGINIA LEA KUNZER — Ward 2

ANGIE MAKI KUO — Ward 3

KENDON WU KUO — Ward 3

KRYSTYNA TRYBULEC KUPERBERG — Ward 5

WLODZIMIERZ KUPERBERG — Ward 5

MARY BLACKBURN KUPPER — Ward 5

SHARMILA KURAPATI — Ward 2

ASHLEY ELIZABETH KURTH — Ward 1

DARRIN L KURTH — Ward 2

REBECCA B KURTH — Ward 2

ROBIN SUE KURTZ — Ward 3

JOHN STEPHEN KUSH — Ward 2

ANA KATE KUYKENDALL — Ward 3

ANGELA WOOTEN KUYKENDALL — Ward 5

DAVID BLANTON KUYKENDALL II — Ward 3

EMORY BLANTON KUYKENDALL — Ward 5

IRA DAN KUYKENDALL II — Ward 5

JOAN COMER KUYKENDALL — Ward 3

KRISTYN MARIE KUYKENDALL — Ward 5

MEREDITH B KUYKENDALL — Ward 5

SEAN WESLEY KUYKENDALL — Ward 5

WILLIAM TRENT KUYKENDALL — Ward 5

JA EUN KWACK — Ward 2

CHRISTINE LEE-JIN KWON — Ward 4

DASEUL KWON — Ward 4

DONG WOON KWON — Ward 3

EUNICE SONYOUNG KWON — Ward 8

HYUK JIN KWON — Ward 4

KYONG JU KWON — Ward 4

KYUNG CHANG KWON — Ward 7

SARAH KYUNG KWON — Ward 8

YOUNG H KWON — Ward 7

CHARLANDA DANIELLE KYLES — Ward 7

JAMES KYLES — Ward 1

KATIE ELAINE KYSER — Ward 4

ANNA MARIA LA MANTIA — Ward 7

HEATHER ELIZABETH LAAMAN — Ward 4

JOHN HENRY LAAMAN — Ward 4

ANNE MCGEADY LABAND — Ward 8

DAVID N LABAND — Ward 8

SHELLEY ELIZABETH LABAND — Ward 8

SAWYER PHOENIX LABANOWSKI — Ward 6

SAMANTHA JO LABEAU — Ward 1

SAMANTHA DAWN LABERGE — Ward 3

ROSS EDWARD LABNY — Ward 7

ZACHARY PAUL LABORDE — Ward 6

JOANNE LEA LABUDA — Ward 5

TAYLOR JOANNE LABUDA — Ward 1

JEAN CAIN LACEY — Ward 3

LAWRENCE VICTOR LACEY — Ward 3

PAULA K LACEY — Ward 2

ROBERT GUYCE LACEY JR — Ward 3

SAVANNAH RENEE LACEY — Ward 7

GRANT JEFFREY LACKEY — Ward 2

JOSHUA RUSSELL LACKEY — Ward 2

KATIE LACKEY — Ward 2

MILES EMERSON LACKEY — Ward 5

ROBERT GARRISON LACKEY — Ward 7

ROBERT HENRY LACKEY — Ward 7

SHELLEY GARRISON LACKEY — Ward 7

TRISTAN FAITH LACKEY — Ward 1

LEZLIE ALYSON LACKS — Ward 8

DONALD RYAN LACURAN — Ward 4

AUSTIN S LACY — Ward 3

EMILY C LACY — Ward 6

JAMES FREDERICK LACY — Ward 6

MARTHA MOXLEY LACY — Ward 6

MA BETHZAIDA RAYO LADISLA — Ward 5

MARIA RAYO LADISLA — Ward 5

MELENCIO ATENDIDO LADISLA — Ward 5

MARY KRISTIN OLINGER LADNER — Ward 4

ASHLEY LYNN LAFARG — Ward 6

HUDSON L LAFAYETTE — Ward 4

KEVIN JOSEPH LAFERRIERE — Ward 6

BENJAMIN RYAN LAFRENTZ — Ward 2

STACEY ANN LAFRENTZ — Ward 2

CHRISTOPHER RYAN LAFROMBOIS — Ward 6

MARTHA SUE LAGASSE — Ward 5

ROBERT COLE LAGEN IV — Ward 6

CHELSEA ANNE LAGUARDIA — Ward 4

CHLOE MARIE LAGUARDIA — Ward 4

ROBERT MICHEL LAHR — Ward 8

SHIU PING LAI — Ward 7

EVELYN PATTERSON LAIN — Ward 7

FRANCES ELAINE LAIRD — Ward 8

RICHARD HUTCHINSON LAIRD — Ward 4

ROXANN FOSTER LAIRD — Ward 5

MIUWUN LAIWONG — Ward 7

COLBY HARPOOL LAKAS — Ward 7

GREGORY SCOTT LAKAS — Ward 7

AMANDA CHRISTINE LAKE — Ward 2

BRANDON RANDALL LAKE — Ward 2

DOUGLAS BARRON LAKEMAN — Ward 5

KRISTIN HINTON LAKEMAN — Ward 5

MARY CHRISTINE LAKEMAN — Ward 3

BEVERLY SCHNEIDER LAKIN — Ward 2

JAMES WALLACE LAKIN III — Ward 2

JONI MARIE LAKIN — Ward 2

ANGELA LAKWETE — Ward 3

PRADEEP LALL — Ward 7

BECTON WARD LAMAR — Ward 2

BRITTNEY MICHELLE LAMAR — Ward 4

KELLY ROHRER LAMAR — Ward 2

LEE Y LAMAR — Ward 8

LUCY LEE LAMAR — Ward 4

MARY JANE LAMAR — Ward 5

BONT LAMB — Ward 4

DONALD ANDREW LAMB — Ward 3

ELIZABETH ANNE LAMB — Ward 4

JACOB MICHAEL LAMB — Ward 2

JANE FOGT LAMB — Ward 5

JOHANNA Y LAMB — Ward 5

JUSTYN ELIZABETH LAMB — Ward 8

MARK JAKE LAMB — Ward 8

MICHELE L LAMB — Ward 7

MILS JOSH LAMB — Ward 7

RICHARD WAYNE LAMB — Ward 2

ROBERT WILLIAM LAMB — Ward 7

RONELLE MONIQUE LAMB — Ward 3

ROY DARRELL LAMB — Ward 7

VANESSA R LAMB — Ward 5

THOMAS WILLIAM LAMBDIN — Ward 4

ALYSSA LAMBERT — Ward 6

BRENDA JOYCE LAMBERT — Ward 7

CARLIE MICHELLE LAMBERT — Ward 6

COREY KATE HINTON LAMBERT — Ward 7

COURTNEY ELIZABETH LAMBERT — Ward 5

DEBRA FUCCI LAMBERT — Ward 4

DEVEILLA N LAMBERT — Ward 1

JOHN EDMOND LAMBERT — Ward 5

JOHN EDMOND LAMBERT II — Ward 5

KRISTEN SUE LAMBERT — Ward 5

LAYLA DANIELLE LAMBERT — Ward 5

MADISON RAE LAMBERT — Ward 3

MICHELLE C LAMBERT — Ward 1

PENNY S LAMBERT — Ward 4

RUSSELL OWEN LAMBERT IV — Ward 8

SHANTEZ LAURICE LAMBERT — Ward 1

STEPHANIE MARLENE LAMBERT — Ward 1

TRACY LEIGH LAMBERT — Ward 1

TYLER ROSS LAMBERT — Ward 8

WILLIAM KENT LAMBERT — Ward 5

ELIZABETH NEIGHBORS LAMBERTH — Ward 7

LEWIS NOLEN LAMBERTH — Ward 5

ASHLEY MICHELE LAMBSON — Ward 1

DAVID LAMBSON — Ward 1

MADELINE LOUISE LAMERE — Ward 5

RACHEL MARIE LAMIER — Ward 1

LEANNE K LAMKE — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER EDWARD LAMMONS — Ward 7

GLORIA KATHERINE LAMMONS — Ward 7

BRYSON JAMES LAMON — Ward 2

CHARLES COOPER LAMON — Ward 7

MEAGAN HARRINGTON LAMON — Ward 7

JEFFREY J LAMONDIA — Ward 7

ALFRED JULIES LAMPKIN JR — Ward 1

FALANDA DEJUAN LAMPKIN — Ward 4

TAMARA VALENCIA LAMPKIN — Ward 1

VALENCIA ZAHDRA LAMPKIN — Ward 1

KIANNA SHENACE LAMPLEY — Ward 1

ASHLEY JOYCE LANCASTER — Ward 3

EARL M LANCASTER — Ward 2

JEAN W LANCASTER — Ward 2

KADE MATTHEW LANCASTER — Ward 8

KATHERINE M COX LANCASTER — Ward 2

LAUREN WALTON LANCASTER — Ward 2

LINDSEY EMMONS LANCASTER — Ward 2

REBECCA WRIGHT LANCASTER — Ward 5

RODNEY M LANCASTER — Ward 5

ROY ANDREW LANCASTER — Ward 2

TYLER DUNCAN LANCASTER — Ward 8

CLINTON MICHAEL LAND — Ward 5

DAN HENRY LAND — Ward 5

HOWARD WAYNE LAND — Ward 4

JOHN DAVID LAND — Ward 4

KATHLEEN BOWEN LAND — Ward 7

LILLIAN LAND — Ward 5

MACIE RENE LAND — Ward 2

MARGUERITE H LAND — Ward 5

NICHOLAS RYAN LAND — Ward 5

TRACEY MICHELE LAND — Ward 5

ESTHER LANDE — Ward 8

MELANI RAE LANDERFELT-OZBOLT — Ward 5

ALYSSA ROMAYNE LANDERS — Ward 3

CHAD A LANDERS — Ward 3

CHADWICK EZELL LANDERS — Ward 5

DENISE DIANE LANDERS — Ward 3

JAMES SAWYER LANDERS — Ward 2

JORDAN CAROLINE LANDERS — Ward 2

LAUREN MARIE LANDERS — Ward 5

MICHAEL CONRAD LANDERS — Ward 1

RACHEL ELIZABETH LANDERS — Ward 5

ELIZABETH BRADLEY LANDRETH — Ward 2

RICHARD EUGENE LANDRETH JR — Ward 5

TANNER LEE LANDRETH — Ward 6

TREVOR LOGAN LANDRETH — Ward 4

PATRICIA KAY LANDRUN — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER DALE LANDRY — Ward 3

TRESSA MICHELLE LANDRY — Ward 4

ABIGAIL SHELBY LANE — Ward 8

AMY JARRETT LANE — Ward 7

ANGELA ROWELL LANE — Ward 3

CHARLES DANIEL LANE JR — Ward 4

CHRISTY LYNN LANE — Ward 2

CLAYTON WADE LANE — Ward 8

CONNER ALLEN LANE — Ward 3

DAVID RICHARD LANE — Ward 5

DESTINY SIERRA LANE — Ward 8

GREGORY SUMNER LANE — Ward 3

HEATHER CHEYANNE LANE — Ward 8

JAMARE S LANE — Ward 5

JEREMIE AGER LANE — Ward 2

JESSICA MITCHELL LANE — Ward 3

JOSHUA B LANE — Ward 3

KATHRYN CHRISTINE LANE — Ward 5

KRISTINA LOONEY LANE — Ward 2

LENZIE ANN LANE — Ward 2

LENZIE ANN LANE — Ward 8

MELINDA F LANE — Ward 8

MICHAEL CLAYTON LANE — Ward 2

MITCHELL JOSEPH LANE — Ward 2

MYSHELLE D LANE — Ward 7

PATRICK WILLIAM LANE — Ward 5

RICHARD DONALD LANE — Ward 7

SANDRA WILLISON LANE — Ward 7

TERRENCE KENTAY LANE — Ward 2

THELMA DEAN LANE — Ward 3

THOMAS MILNER LANE — Ward 8

WILLIAM STEVENSON LANE — Ward 3

BRETT DANIELLE LANEY — Ward 1

HERSCHEL LADALE LANEY — Ward 4

JEFFERSON HARRIS LANEY — Ward 3

JUSTIN FREDRICK LANEY — Ward 5

MATTHEW SHAY LANEY — Ward 2

MONIQUE LANEY — Ward 2

PAULA DENIESE LANEY — Ward 4

WHITNEY ELIZABETH RAMEY LANEY — Ward 2

AMMOURI S LANG — Ward 8

ANTONIO MAURICE LANG JR — Ward 3

CHARLOTTE JONES LANG — Ward 2

GREGORY PAUL LANG — Ward 2

SYDNEY LANG — Ward 8

WHITNEY SIMONE LANG — Ward 1

DANIEL JAMES LANGAN — Ward 1

BETH HOLDER LANGCUSTER — Ward 5

JAMES CECIL LANGCUSTER JR — Ward 5

MARGARET FRANCIS LANGCUSTER — Ward 5

JORDAN TYLER LANGDON — Ward 8

CLIFFORD ROBERT LANGE — Ward 7

GERALD JACK LANGE — Ward 5

MEGAN ABIGAIL LANGE — Ward 7

STEFANIE ROBIN LANGE — Ward 7

MASON STEPHEN LANGENBACH — Ward 7

AMY P LANGENBERG — Ward 2

JOSEPHINE KATHERINE LANGER — Ward 8

ALICIA OWENS LANGFORD — Ward 8

AMY GRACE LANGFORD — Ward 8

ANGELA HAYNIE LANGFORD — Ward 7

CECIL RAY LANGFORD III — Ward 4

CLAIRE ELIZABETH LANGFORD — Ward 6

ELLEN KIERCE LANGFORD — Ward 1

ELLISON REBECCA LANGFORD — Ward 6

FRANK R LANGFORD — Ward 8

JAMES ALLEN LANGFORD — Ward 1

JAMES CLAYTON LANGFORD III — Ward 8

LINDSAY MARIE LANGFORD — Ward 1

PHILIP ANDREW LANGFORD — Ward 2

ROBERT MELVIN LANGFORD — Ward 7

ABBYGAIL TULL LANGHAM — Ward 6

AMBER MARIE LANGHAM — Ward 4

JUDD MARTIN LANGHAM — Ward 6

ASHLEY E LANGHOLF — Ward 4

CLAIRE MCMAHAN LANGHOUT — Ward 5

ADAM PARKER LANGLEY — Ward 8

BRANDI SHAY LANGLEY — Ward 3

GAIL SMITH LANGLEY — Ward 2

GAIL SMITH M LANGLEY — Ward 5

GORDON L LANGLEY — Ward 3

H MAE LANGLEY — Ward 2

HANNAH LEA LANGLEY — Ward 2

J T LANGLEY — Ward 2

JEANNE WHITESIDE LANGLEY — Ward 3

JESSE THOMAS LANGLEY — Ward 2

LADONNA C LANGLEY — Ward 6

MARGARET KATHRYN LANGLEY — Ward 1

MICHAEL BRIAN LANGLEY — Ward 4

MICHAEL JAY LANGLEY — Ward 3

RIVERS ANDREW LANGLEY — Ward 5

ROBERT ANDREW LANGLEY — Ward 2

SCOTT EDWARD LANGLEY — Ward 5

VICTOR MATTHEW LANGLEY — Ward 3

CARL LOUIS LANGLOIS III — Ward 4

CARRENE AUGUSTA LANGLOIS — Ward 5

COURTNEY MORGAN LANGLOIS — Ward 8

ROY WILLIAM LANGLOIS — Ward 4

TAMMY LORRAINE LANGLOIS — Ward 4

THERESA JEANNE LANGLOIS — Ward 8

BRADLEY CHARLES LANGNER — Ward 3

LAURA ANN LANGNER — Ward 3

CHASE ELLIOTT LANGSTON — Ward 8

GILLIS LEE LANGSTON — Ward 3

HAYDEN GRACE LANGSTON — Ward 1

HERBERT P LANGSTON — Ward 2

JAMES GREGORY LANGSTON — Ward 1

KARLA JARRETT LANGSTON — Ward 1

KYLE MARK LANGSTON — Ward 1

PAUL DANIEL LANGSTON — Ward 3

RACHEL BULLARD LANGSTON — Ward 2

YUKIA VONDA LANGSTON — Ward 4

BERNICE A LANHAM — Ward 6

BETTY ANNE LANHAM — Ward 6

AMELIA CADEN LANIER — Ward 4

ANDREW WILLIAM LANIER — Ward 2

ANNA MORGAN F LANIER — Ward 8

ANNE MARIE LANIER — Ward 7

BETHANY ASHTON LANIER — Ward 2

CAMBELL BROWN LANIER — Ward 4

CAROLYN PARKER LANIER — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER JOHN LANIER — Ward 5

DANA HEARD LANIER — Ward 5

DONALD GREGORY LANIER — Ward 5

ELIZABETH LAIRD LANIER — Ward 7

EVERETT SEAY LANIER III — Ward 8

GERALDINE MCQUEEN LANIER — Ward 4

GLENN EDWIN LANIER II — Ward 7

JA'NAMAR DEON LEE LANIER — Ward 4

JANISE MICHELLE NOEL LANIER — Ward 4

LEAH RENAE LANIER — Ward 4

PETER D LANIER — Ward 5

STACI COUCH LANIER — Ward 5

VILATE DELORIS LANIER — Ward 5

COREY T LANKFORD — Ward 7

DON PERRY LANKFORD — Ward 8

ELISA P LANKFORD — Ward 5

FLORENCE E LANKFORD — Ward 3

JOHN C LANKFORD — Ward 6

JOHN CHRISTOPHER LANKFORD — Ward 8

LOREN S LANKFORD — Ward 6

MARION S LANKFORD — Ward 8

SHEILA YAN LANKFORD — Ward 8

KIMBERLY MAE LANSING — Ward 8

BARBARA L LANZI — Ward 8

BROOKE MARIE LANZI I — Ward 7

ELIZABETH T LAPEYROUSE — Ward 3

JOHN GODWIN LAPEYROUSE — Ward 3

JOSH LEE LAPIDUS — Ward 6

LAURA LYNN LAPOINTE — Ward 2

MICHAEL JEROME LAPOINTE — Ward 2

CAROL-ANNE CRYSTALYN LAPORTE — Ward 3

ERIC REID LAPORTE — Ward 3

LACEY DIANE LAPORTE — Ward 6

RHETT COLLINS LAPORTE — Ward 3

TODD RICHARD LAPPI — Ward 6

BETTY JUNE LAPRADE — Ward 2

JESSE COBB LAPRADE — Ward 2

LUCINDA ELIZABETH LAPREAD — Ward 4

PAUL AUNDRE LAPREAD — Ward 4

KARLY A LAPROCINA — Ward 8

RACHEL LAPRUP — Ward 5

RENEE NICOLE LARDIZABAL — Ward 7

AMANDA JOY LARGE — Ward 8

BARBARA JANE LARGE — Ward 8

DANIEL ALLAN LARGE — Ward 8

DONALD LEE LARGE JR — Ward 3

DONALD LEE LARGE — Ward 8

JEFF E LARGE — Ward 5

REBECCA CALLAN LARGE — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER NEIL LARIMER — Ward 1

NICHOLAS REYNOLDS LARIMER — Ward 1

ALISON CAMPBELL LARIMORE — Ward 3

COREY E LARISCY — Ward 3

JOHN ROBERT LARKIN — Ward 2

SCOTT PAUL LARKIN — Ward 2

VIVIAN MOORE LARKIN — Ward 7

RICHARD ALAN LARKINS — Ward 3

SUSAN KAY LARKINS — Ward 3

NICCOLE DIANNE LARNELL — Ward 6

DANA MARIE LAROCK — Ward 6

CONOR HAGUE LAROCQUE — Ward 7

DANIEL JAMES LAROCQUE — Ward 7

JAMES HAGUE LAROCQUE — Ward 3

SARAH ANNE LAROSCHE — Ward 1

AARON JOHN LAROUX — Ward 2

CHARLOTTE LOUISE LAROUX — Ward 2

ERIC PARRIS LARSEN — Ward 6

JACQUELINE DEZARAI LARSEN — Ward 2

JEFFREY SCOTT LARSEN — Ward 2

NILS AREN LARSEN — Ward 6

BENJAMIN EVERETT LARSON — Ward 2

BRIAN EDMAN LARSON — Ward 4

HEIDI MARISSA LARSON — Ward 6

JEFF DAVID LARSON — Ward 5

JOHN CRAIG LARSON — Ward 4

JONATHAN MICHAEL LARSON — Ward 2

KRISTIN FAITH LARSON — Ward 2

MAKENNA SHEA LARSON — Ward 5

MELISSA RENEE LARSON — Ward 5

SHARON KAY LARSON — Ward 4

STEVEN DAVID LARSON — Ward 5

JOHN TAYLOR LARUSSA — Ward 8

KARA MICHELLE LASCOLA — Ward 2

LINDSEY CELESTE LASETER — Ward 8

LAUREN RACHEL LASHLEE — Ward 5

THOMAS RHETT LASHLEE — Ward 5

VALERIE MARIE LASKOE — Ward 6

CHERYL DENISE LASLEY — Ward 6

MARCUS TERRENCE LASOTA — Ward 2

CASEY DAVID LASOURCE — Ward 6

ALYESIA NICOLE LASSITER — Ward 4

JESSICA VICKERY LASSITER — Ward 5

RUSSELL ALLEN LASSITER — Ward 5

PAUL JOSEPH LAST — Ward 8

CAREY PRESTON LASTER — Ward 7

HEATHER R LASTER — Ward 7

WILLIAM RUSSELL LASTER — Ward 3

JABARI LATEEF — Ward 3

DANIEL LANCE LATHAM — Ward 3

ELDRED CROSBY LATHAM III — Ward 3

JAMES J LATHAM JR — Ward 7

KARA FIVES LATHAM — Ward 3

LEANNE MAY LATHAM — Ward 5

ROSEMARY WARD LATHAM — Ward 2

BAILEY E LATHEM — Ward 6

JAYNE ELIZABETH LATHRAM — Ward 6

CHRISTINA ELISABE LATIMER — Ward 2

DAN RAYMOND LATIMER — Ward 2

MARGARET K LATIMER — Ward 5

PAUL H LATIMER — Ward 5

RENATE SCHMIDT LATIMER — Ward 2

ANSLEY-REGAN CHEYENNE LATNER — Ward 7

ALEXANDRA MARIE LATORRE — Ward 2

JUAN CARLOS LATORRE — Ward 2

MONIKA MARIA LATORRE — Ward 2

ELIZABETH ANNE LATSHAW-FOTI — Ward 4

JEEKIN LAU — Ward 3

MOJEN LAU — Ward 3

TIN MAN LAU — Ward 3

TSAI MIAO LAU — Ward 3

JOANETTA LAUDERDALE — Ward 7

JOHN EDWARD LAUDERDALE — Ward 2

LARRY CLEVELAND LAUDERDALE — Ward 7

LINDA SUSAN LAUDERDALE — Ward 2

ROBERT SHIN LAUDERDALE — Ward 3

TAMMY LASHELLE LAUDERDALE — Ward 1

MARILYN LAUFER — Ward 2

CHAD ANTHONY LAUFFER — Ward 5

ANNA CATHERINE LAUGHLIN — Ward 2

JO ANNE LAUGHLIN — Ward 5

ANDREA NICOLE LAUGHRIDGE — Ward 3

FRANCES HOPE LAUMER — Ward 5

JOHN FORD LAUMER JR — Ward 5

MARY JANE MCMILLAN LAUMER — Ward 5

JAMES ZACKARY LAUNIUS — Ward 7

ROGER DALE LAUNIUS — Ward 2

BEVERLY JOANN LAURAITIS — Ward 5

SEAN E LAURAITIS — Ward 5

DAVID EDELMAN LAURENCIO — Ward 6

LAURA RICHARDS LAURENCIO — Ward 6

CARRIE ELIZABETH LAURENDINE — Ward 6

DANIELLE LAURICELLA — Ward 3

ELIZABETH NICOLE LAURITSON — Ward 3

STEPHEN JOHN LAUTZ — Ward 8

EMILY REBECCA LAUZIERE — Ward 6

KATHERINE MICHELLE LAUZIERE — Ward 6

MICHAEL GERARD LAUZIERE — Ward 6

REBECCA STRENGTH LAUZIERE — Ward 6

ARETHA RENEE LAVENDER — Ward 1

HOLLIE LAVENSTEIN — Ward 2

JULI-ANNA DAVIS LAVERS — Ward 5

WILLIAM LAVERS — Ward 5

MARK S LAVOY JR — Ward 2

PAUL ZACHARY LAVOY — Ward 2

STEPHANIE DANIELLE LAVOY — Ward 2

KRISTEN M LAVRENSON — Ward 4

BRADFORD THOMAS LAW — Ward 2

HANNAH ROGERS LAW — Ward 2

HOLLY LAW — Ward 4

JONATHAN M LAW — Ward 6

JOSHUA ALAN LAW — Ward 1

LANDON ALVIN LAW — Ward 8

JERRY LEE LAWHEAD — Ward 7

NANCY CAROL LAWHEAD — Ward 7

ZACHARY ERNEST LAWHON — Ward 5

GLENN M LAWLER — Ward 8

INGRID LAWLER — Ward 8

KELSEY REAGAN LAWLER — Ward 3

LINDA PUGH LAWLER — Ward 5

MAIDEE CHARLENE LAWLER — Ward 7

MICHAEL A LAWLER — Ward 5

PATRICIA D LAWLER — Ward 5

TERRY EDWIN LAWLER — Ward 5

TREVOR D LAWLER — Ward 8

WESLEY H LAWLER — Ward 7

ALESSANDRA CHRISTINE LAWLESS — Ward 5

ROBERT JOSEPH LAWLESS — Ward 8

JEANINE ROSE LAWLEY — Ward 2

JONATHAN DAVID LAWLEY — Ward 7

SAM LAWLEY — Ward 8

WILLIAM ROBERT LAWLEY III — Ward 2

TIFFANEE SYLVIA LAWLOR — Ward 5

LINDSAY ANN LAWRECK — Ward 8

ANTONIO ALEXANDER LAWRENCE — Ward 3

BETH ATKINS LAWRENCE — Ward 3

CHELSEA DENISE ELLEN LAWRENCE — Ward 4

CHELSEA LAWRENCE — Ward 4

CHRIS SEAN LAWRENCE — Ward 6

ELAINE S LAWRENCE — Ward 3

JACKSON GARRETT LAWRENCE — Ward 7

JAMES DOHERTY LAWRENCE — Ward 3

JOHN MEDLOCK LAWRENCE JR — Ward 5

JOHN O LAWRENCE — Ward 3

KATHY SCOTT LAWRENCE — Ward 2

MARGARET CROWDER LAWRENCE — Ward 5

MARIAH GABRIELLE LAWRENCE — Ward 1

MARY WOMBLE LAWRENCE — Ward 4

OUIDA B LAWRENCE — Ward 3

SAMUEL MILLER LAWRENCE — Ward 3

STEVEN MARIMO LAWRENCE — Ward 7

TAYLOR ANN LAWRENCE — Ward 8

TERRI KAY LAWRENCE — Ward 3

MAGGIE G LAWRY — Ward 7

THOMAS HOWARD LAWRY — Ward 7

HEIDI JO LAWS — Ward 6

ALLISON RILEY LAWSON — Ward 8

ASHLIE KAY LAWSON — Ward 7

BRACK SCOTT LAWSON — Ward 8

EMILY HATCHER LAWSON — Ward 5

EMILY ROSE LAWSON — Ward 1

HEATHER AMELIA LAWSON — Ward 3

JOHN BRYAN LAWSON — Ward 5

JOSEPH EVAN LAWSON — Ward 8

JUDDIE SHAYLA LAWSON — Ward 4

KARA L LAWSON — Ward 1

KIMBERLY MICHELE LAWSON — Ward 5

KYARA D'SHANTI LAWSON — Ward 3

MARCUS ANTHONY LAWSON — Ward 3

RACHEL NICOLE LAWSON — Ward 8

ALISON GAIL LAWTON — Ward 6

JACQUELYN ELIS LAWTON — Ward 4

JOHN COOPER LAWTON — Ward 4

LISA ANNE MAY LAWTON — Ward 4

CAROLYN BETH LAWTOW — Ward 1

CORBIN MICHAEL LAWVER — Ward 8

HALEY CHRISTINA LAWYER — Ward 4

CARLTON RUSSELL LAY — Ward 7

CHARLOTTE MOORE LAY — Ward 7

ELIZABETH EDWINA LAY — Ward 4

MARIA LAYE — Ward 8

MARK EDWIN LAYFIELD — Ward 2

OTILIA LAYFIELD — Ward 2

CHERYL ANN LAYNE — Ward 8

DANIEL PAUL LAYNE — Ward 8

DEREK DUNN LAYNE — Ward 6

DESMOND RICHARD LAYNE — Ward 8

EMILY LAYNE — Ward 6

MARTHA JOAN LAYNE — Ward 7

OLIVIA SHARON LAYNE — Ward 8

JARRET ALLEN LAYSON — Ward 2

LUCIA LAZAROWSKI — Ward 5

ALEJANDRO AMADEO LAZARTE — Ward 2

JOHN KEVIN LAZARUS — Ward 4

BRENNA C LAZAS — Ward 6

DENNIS LAMAR LAZENBY — Ward 7

FRANCES THURSTON LAZENBY — Ward 4

HUNTER AUSTIN LAZENBY — Ward 8

JASON HARRY LAZENBY — Ward 8

JOSHUA DAVIS LAZENBY — Ward 8

LAGWENN SHIVER LAZENBY — Ward 7

LINDA REYNOLDS LAZENBY — Ward 4

MACK ROLAND LAZENBY — Ward 8

REBECCA STACK LAZENBY — Ward 8

SUSAN L LAZENBY — Ward 8

HEIDI ANN LAZINSKI — Ward 8

JOHN ALAN LAZINSKI — Ward 8

CRAIG DANIEL LAZZARINI — Ward 6

ALEX LE — Ward 1

HUONG THU LE — Ward 5

KANITTHA LE — Ward 3

LOC V LE — Ward 1

NHUNG THI HUYEN LE — Ward 3

THAO TRANG LE — Ward 4

TIFFANY LE — Ward 3

TUYEN THUYVO LE — Ward 7

TYLER TIEN LE — Ward 5

UYEN THI THAO LE — Ward 3

CHRISTOPHER RANDALL LEA — Ward 2

KATHLEEN CAVAN LEA — Ward 2

AUDREY JANE LEACH — Ward 8

BRANDON STEVEN LEACH — Ward 2

CORBAN BURNES LEACH — Ward 7

DONNA R LEACH — Ward 2

GREGORY I LEACH — Ward 8

JAMES A LEACH — Ward 2

MALLORI DIANE LEACH — Ward 2

ANNE CONYERS LEADER — Ward 6

TARA ELIZABETH LEADERBRAND — Ward 1

COURTNEY ALEXANDRA LEAHY — Ward 4

DEAN LESLIE LEAK — Ward 2

JUSTICE ADAM LEAK — Ward 1

PATRICK VINCENT LEALNY — Ward 6

CHELSEA J LEANDER — Ward 6

BENJAMIN TYLER LEARD — Ward 2

MELANIE SUE KING LEARD — Ward 2

STEPHEN JAMES LEARY — Ward 8

KHRYSTYNA R. LEASOR — Ward 8

FLORINE ESTES LEATH — Ward 2

JAMES M LEATH — Ward 2

JANET ANN LEATH — Ward 6

STEVEN LEATH — Ward 6

ERIN MARIE LEATHEM — Ward 3

THOMAS MICHAEL LEATHEM — Ward 3

MARY CHRISTINE LEATHERWOOD — Ward 6

PATRICK M LEAVELL — Ward 1

CALLIE ELIZABETH LEAVER — Ward 5

DAVID FRANKLIN LEAVINS — Ward 6

KRISTI LYNN LEAVINS — Ward 6

REBECCA JEAN LEAVINS — Ward 5

CLAIRE CAMILLE LEAVITT — Ward 4

AUSTEN CHRISTOPHER LEBEAU — Ward 1

RACHELLE RENEE LEBEAU — Ward 6

HAYLEY NICOLE LEBLANC — Ward 1

LINDA A LEBLANC — Ward 2

SPENCER PAUL LEBLANC — Ward 3

CHARLENE MARIE LEBLEU — Ward 5

DENNIS RAFAEL LEBLEU — Ward 5

ANGIMERO LUCIANO LEBRON — Ward 4

KRYSTAL PAOLA LEBRON-ORTIZ — Ward 7

YOLANDA MARIA LEBRON-THOMAS — Ward 4

ARTHUR WALDEN LECHNER — Ward 4

JUDITH NOSTY LECHNER — Ward 4

NORBERT MANFRED LECHNER — Ward 4

CRAIG ALEXANDER LECKEY — Ward 2

AMANDA KIRKLAND LECOMPTE — Ward 2

JEROD WHITTINGTON LECOMPTE — Ward 2

KAYE WHITTINGTO LECOMPTE — Ward 5

OSCAR DANIEL LECOMPTE — Ward 5

ALICESON MARIE LECROY — Ward 8

CHRISTOPHER AUSTIN LECROY — Ward 8

STACIE YOUNG LECROY — Ward 8

ASHLEY D LEDBETTER — Ward 5

ASHLEY NICOLE LEDBETTER — Ward 8

BRANDY NICOLE LEDBETTER — Ward 8

BRENT LEDBETTER — Ward 4

BRIAN L LEDBETTER — Ward 3

CALVIN LEDBETTER — Ward 4

CAROL B LEDBETTER — Ward 5

CHRISTINA MARIE LEDBETTER — Ward 4

CHRISTOPHER DARNELL LEDBETTER — Ward 5

CHRISTOPHER DARNELL LEDBETTER JR — Ward 5

CHRISTY KAYE LEDBETTER — Ward 4

CYNTHIA L LEDBETTER — Ward 3

DONALD CHRISTOPHER LEDBETTER — Ward 2

EMILY G LEDBETTER — Ward 2

HEATHER HAYS LEDBETTER — Ward 5

JAMES CRAIG LEDBETTER — Ward 6

JESSICA TAYLOR LEDBETTER — Ward 5

JONATHAN E LEDBETTER — Ward 7

JOSHUA DALLAS LEDBETTER — Ward 8

JOYCE M LEDBETTER — Ward 7

KORI W. LEDBETTER — Ward 2

LINDA H LEDBETTER — Ward 5

MARK EDWARD LEDBETTER — Ward 7

MARLEE RAY LEDBETTER — Ward 6

MARTY DEWAYN LEDBETTER — Ward 6

MERRY MCCALL LEDBETTER — Ward 7

MERRY W LEDBETTER — Ward 4

MICHAEL SELLER LEDBETTER — Ward 5

MONTY DELEND LEDBETTER — Ward 4

ROY J LEDBETTER — Ward 5

SAGE HOSIA LEDBETTER — Ward 6

SANDRA DEASE LEDBETTER — Ward 4

STEFANIE LEIANN LEDBETTER — Ward 6

THOMAS BRADLEY LEDBETTER — Ward 5

TINA SPRADLEY LEDBETTER — Ward 8

WILLIAM TAFT LEDBETTER — Ward 5

ASHTON TAYLOR LEDDON — Ward 2

STEVEN MARK LEDDON — Ward 2

TRACIE PLAYER LEDDON — Ward 2

BRITTANY LYN LEDET — Ward 5

ALLISON CLAIRE LEDFORD — Ward 3

HEATHER L LEDFORD — Ward 2

JERRY WAYNE LEDFORD II — Ward 7

JOSEPH CLAYTON LEDFORD — Ward 2

KERRI GACHES LEDFORD — Ward 8

KRISTINA ELIZABETH LEDFORD — Ward 8

TYLER STEPHEN LEDFORD — Ward 2

JOSEPH TY LEDGERWOOD — Ward 2

BEVERLY ARGEANAS LEDOUX — Ward 8

PATRICK EDMOND LEDOUX — Ward 5

REGIS R LEDOUX — Ward 8

AARON SCOTT LEE — Ward 8

AARON WAYNE LEE — Ward 6

ADAM SETH LEE — Ward 4

ADRIANA MARIE LEE — Ward 1

ALBERT ALLEN LEE — Ward 3

ALLISON REBECCA LEE — Ward 3

AMBER NICOLE LEE — Ward 7

AMY HADEN LEE — Ward 4

ANDREW G LEE — Ward 6

ANNA ELIZABETH LEE — Ward 6

ANNABELLE PHILOMENA LEE — Ward 3

ANNE WINDLE LEE — Ward 3

ASHTON BALLARD LEE — Ward 1

BAILEY MICOLE LEE — Ward 8

BETTY SUE LEE — Ward 3

BRIAN FRANKLIN LEE — Ward 5

BRITTANY LEE — Ward 6

CAMERON JADE LEE — Ward 8

CAROLINE ELIZABETH LEE — Ward 4

CATHERINE F LEE — Ward 5

CHANG MOK LEE — Ward 3

CHARLOTTE HENDERSON LEE — Ward 7

CHRISTOPHER RICHARD LEE — Ward 7

CLAYTON WILLIAM LEE — Ward 8

CLIFFORD LEE — Ward 6

COBI ASHLEY CHEN LEE — Ward 2

CREYNEISHA LATASHA LEE — Ward 4

DANA G LEE — Ward 5

DANIELLE RODGERS LEE — Ward 7

DEBORAH SUE LEE — Ward 2

DENISE CAROL LEE — Ward 4

DEOK MYUNG LEE — Ward 4

DIANA M LEE — Ward 5

DIANE KYUNG EUN LEE — Ward 5

DONG HOON LEE — Ward 5

EDWARD DURDEN LEE — Ward 7

ELBERT MARVIN LEE — Ward 5

ELIJAH LEE — Ward 7

ERNEST COLVIN LEE JR — Ward 7

GABRIEL I LEE — Ward 5

GABRIELLE MICHELLE LEE — Ward 8

GARY DURWOOD LEE — Ward 4

HARRIET ANN MARSH LEE — Ward 6

HAZEL JOHNSTON LEE — Ward 6

HEATHER M LEE — Ward 2

HELEN SE HEE LEE — Ward 1

HUIJA LEE — Ward 8

HYUN KYUNG LEE — Ward 3

IAN APPLYN LEE — Ward 2

INSOO LEE — Ward 4

IRENE JEONG-AH LEE — Ward 8

JACK EUGENE LEE — Ward 3

JAE JUN LEE — Ward 3

JAESOON LEE — Ward 8

JAMES EDWARD LEE — Ward 5

JASON ALEXANDER LEE — Ward 5

JENNIFER BLOCKER LEE — Ward 4

JENNIFER KOUN LEE — Ward 2

JI YOUNG LEE — Ward 2

JOHN EDWARD LEE SR — Ward 6

JOHN LEE — Ward 3

JONATHAN HENRY LEE — Ward 5

JOSHUA GREGORY LEE — Ward 6

JOY DIANE SEARCY LEE — Ward 7

JUNGSOO J LEE — Ward 8

KANGCHUL LEE — Ward 4

KATELYN NELSON LEE — Ward 5

KENDALL D'LUIS LEE — Ward 7

KENDREA MATRICE LEE — Ward 4

KEU